Claims Ready for Hearing in March 2013,
by Region/I.C. Number

The following claims will be ready for hearing in March 2013.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
1 BEAUFORT     X89870 X89870 WILMER LUCY                    INVESTORS MANAGEMENT CORPORATION 6/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 BERTIE A22637 A22637 POSTON ALFRED  NC WILDLIFE RESOURCES COMMISSION 12/7/12 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND HALL, GEORGE
1 BERTIE       089165 089165 BAGGETT DANIEL R               FPP FAMILY INVESTMENTS INC     11/9/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 BLADEN       X94009 X94009 SMITH BRENDA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/6/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BLADEN       Y05922 Y05922 SIBLEY KIMBERLY                BLADEN COUNTY               9/27/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BLADEN       Y09683 Y09683 STEVENS KELVIN                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BRUNSWICK    994804 994804 STRICKLAND TIMOTHY             NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 7/18/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BRUNSWICK    X95069 X95069 BELLAMY NORFRETTE              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BRUNSWICK    X97143 X97143 BOWEN TRACY LAVERN             BARNHILL CONTRACTING COMPANY   6/11/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BRUNSWICK    Y34606 13-702685 WILLETTS RONDA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 CARTERET W24530 W24530 SMITH KATHERINE CARTERET COUNTY 8/9/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HALL, GEORGE
1 CARTERET X28959 X28959 GREEN MICHELLE CENTURY CARE MANAGEMENT INC 1/2/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 CARTERET     X46036 X46036 HALL LINWOOD III               GENERAL ELECTRIC               6/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 CHATHAM      781257 781257 OCONNELL SHEILA HELEN          CHATHAM COUNTY                 7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CHOWAN       Y07807    Y07807 MINES JR NAMON J               COLONY TIRE CORPORATION GLOBAL 9/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 COLUMBUS     X41089 X41089 GADDY ANGLEA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          6/29/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 COLUMBUS     Y09944 Y09944 PRIDGEN LISA S                 SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL MEDICAL  7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 COLUMBUS Y31286 Y31286 BLEDSOE JASON MATTHEW TIMOTHY ALAN PORTER 1/7/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 CRAVEN       W54601 W54601 AMSPACHER KAREN WILLIS         CORE SOUND WATERFOWL MUSEUM INC 12/27/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 CRAVEN       Y03397 Y03397 KLUDY DEBORAH                  FAMILY DOLLAR STORES INC       7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 CRAVEN       Y03930 Y03930 LONG JACQUELINE D              PMC OF NORTH CAROLINA LLC      7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DARE         W27294    W27294 GRUBBS WILLIAM                 NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES  1/7/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 DARE         W93084 W93084 STEELEY STANLEY                AMERICAN HOME SERVICES         7/19/12 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 DUPLIN X61408 X61408 HOWARD BETTY JO INGLES MARKETS INC 8/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DURHAM       774474 774474 CRAIG BEVERLY                  DUKE UNIVERSITY  1/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM A23400 A23400 PETERSON KENNETH JR DURHAM COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 12/31/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       W79942 W79942 HAWKINS DAVID                  CINTAS CORPORATION             6/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       W89383 W89383 FOGG JOYCE ALSTON              BECTON DICKINSON AND COMPANY   5/16/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X57871    X57871 ASCENCIO CARLOS AKA JOSE C AMA KEA BUILDING SERVICES INC      8/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X60033 X60033 JONES LATRINA M                MERCK & COMPANY INC                 8/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X75868 X75868 PEPPERS CARLOS R               HOME DEPOT INC             12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X80135 X80135 PENCE BURNIE LARRY             CITY OF DURHAM                 8/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X80948 X80948 JORDAN EDITH M                 SELECT MEDICAL CORPORATION            7/10/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM X98638 X98638 MARSHALL JACQUELINE LIFE CARE/CROASDAILE VILLAGE 7/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Y01145 Y01145 CARMICHAEL OSCAR               DELLINGER INC                  7/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Y04967    Y04967 MENDOZA RENE M                 EVANS SHEET METAL LLC          8/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Y10055    Y10055 MANGUM OTHA                    TRIANGLE GRADING & PAVING INC  10/17/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Y22617 Y22617 DONALDSON JEREMY J             ALLEN KELLY & COMPANY INC           11/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Y30404 Y30404 PEPPERS CARLOS R               HOME DEPOT INC             12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 FRANKLIN A23321 A23321 ODERY MARIA CENTRAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL 11/28/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 HALIFAX X82502 X82502 CARTER CAROLYN PCB GROUP INC 9/4/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 HALIFAX      X93563    X93563 STATON RONALD DEAN             JOCO LUMBER JOSEY LUMBER COMPANY 10/18/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 HARNETT      X21660    X21660 PRICE CAROLYN                  HARNETT COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 HERTFORD     X97891 X97891 WEST MILDRED                   KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         8/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 JOHNSTON     W62191 W62191 BEASLEY KENDRA                 LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   10/1/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 JOHNSTON     X00780 X00780 THOMAS JACQUELINE              JOHNSTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 11/21/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 JOHNSTON     X29438 X29438 RODRIGUEZ DANIEL               WAL MART STORES INC            10/2/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 JOHNSTON     X73233 X73233 JACKSON JAMIE                  TOWN OF SMITHFIELD             12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 JOHNSTON     Y06100 Y06100 POLLACK NANCY                  DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 JOHNSTON     Y29193 Y29193 AGUILAR-PEREZ MARLENY RONALD E WATERS FARMS 1/22/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 JONES        958120 958120 CHADWICK CAROLYN J             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/14/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HALL, GEORGE
1 LEE          X68962 X68962 WILLIAMS JAMES                 BEST CARTAGE INC               11/1/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LEE          X94845 X94845 GUADALUPE WILJOEY M            CHERRY TREE CONSTRUCTION LLC   10/14/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LEE          X95225 X95225 LUCAS THOMAS W                 UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LEE          Y01291 Y01291 WALSTON DIANE                  WILCOHESS LLC                  7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LENOIR       906572 906572 COMER JAMES D                  FLUOR CORPORATION              6/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR       X00851    X00851 ROMANAUSKAS JOHN T             LENOX CORPORATION              9/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR       X33784    X33784 ROMANAUSKAS JOHN T             STRATEGIC OUTSOURCING INC      9/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR       X51591 X51591 WILLIAMS CHERYLEN              SANDERSON FARMS INC            10/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR       Y04852 Y04852 CLARK ARENNA RENEE             CASWELL CENTER                 7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR       Y13953    Y13953 HARRIS PRESTON H               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/26/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HALL, GEORGE
1 MOORE        403599 403599 BRANTLEY MAGGIE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 MOORE        Y07832 Y07832 BONEY JIM O                    GENE BRITTON                   8/22/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NASH         W87431 W87431 JONES DORIAN T                 WAL MART STORES INC            11/9/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         W97389 W97389 BATTLE KEVIN                   ELECTRIC SUPPLY & EQUIPMENT COMPANY 6/1/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         X82368    X82368 RAMIREZ JORGE V                NASH PRODUCE LLC               1/17/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         X93055 X93055 JONES RODNEY B                 KABLELINK COMMUNICATIONS OF  7/27/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         Y01797 Y01797 SMITH CAROLYN                  WILLOW FOODS INC & WESCO FOODS 9/6/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         Y03921 Y03921 KORNEGAY CATHY M               UNIFIRST CORPORATION           7/11/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         Y04300 Y04300 BLUNT LAKIESHA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         Y18845    Y18845 JONES SADIE                    CONSOLIDATED DIESEL COMPANY INC 10/9/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NEW HANOVER  816565 816565 KINDER SCOTT D                 CONSTAR INTERNATIONAL INC  12/20/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER A21372 A21372 BUTLER RONALD NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 12/11/12 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  X30363 X30363 EVANS ERIC T                   GEP ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC 10/12/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  X43814 X43814 CARTER HENRIETTA               CAPE FEAR COMMUNITY COLLEGE    7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  X77246    X77246 FRYE PAMELA                    BOATHOUSE RESTAURANT INC       10/4/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  X85067    X85067 LEWIS MARGARET P               SODEXO INC                     1/14/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  X91063 X91063 LEARY DAVID J                  ASPLUNDH TREE EXPERT COMPANY        8/3/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  Y03362    Y03362 NEUJAHR JUDITH                 NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 9/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  Y14194 Y14194 GRIFFITH JUDY F                WESTWIND GROUP INC         8/31/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  Y16649    Y16649 HOLDEN LUZINA G                SHELL ISLAND HOA INC DBA SHELL 9/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  Y28509    Y28509 FULCHER GENE A JR              BLACKBURNS LANDSCAPES HAULING  1/15/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  Y31437 Y31437 RUSSO JOSHUA                   MAE ENTERPRISE INC             12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW       922090 922090 SEELMAN KATHLEEN               ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW       W19200    W19200 DELUCA PAUL R                  HOME DEPOT INC             9/18/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW       W19201    W19201 DELUCA PAUL R                  HOME DEPOT INC             9/18/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW       W36710    W36710 DELUCA PAUL R                  HOME DEPOT INC             9/18/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW       X82300 X82300 CARVER MICHELLE RENEE          IQUOLIOC INC                   3/21/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW       Y01725 Y01725 CAIN PATRICIA B                SNEADS FERRY CHILD CARE SERVICE 8/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW       Y04521 Y04521 EARL JULIUS                    AMADA NORTH AMERICA INC        7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ORANGE 168355 168355 HINTON BRIAN UNC CHAPEL HILL 1/2/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE       547874 547874 WALTERS DENNIS R               ORANGE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 12/28/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE       708163 708163 WALTERS DENNIS R               ORANGE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 12/28/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE       X49491    X49491 DANIELS STEPHEN                UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      9/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE Y17156 Y17156 THOMPSON GASTON C SOLOMON LUIS 1/7/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ORANGE       Y18625 Y18625 HILL ANNE G                    N C DEPT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES 11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE       Y28801    Y28801 MOORE BURTON JR                UNC CHAPEL HILL                1/17/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PENDER       Y04066 Y04066 FREY KATHLEEN                  NC DEPT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES 7/10/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 PITT         X53547    X53547 PURVIS MADELINE C              PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PITT         X82092 X82092 HILGOE ROBERT                  ENVIRONMENT I INC 7/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PITT         X98768 X98768 EDMUNDSON JEREMY               WORTHINGTON FARMS INC          7/18/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PITT         Y09177 Y09177 MARTINEZ-LOPEZ ROGELIO         HALL LINWOOD EARL              8/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 SAMPSON      X32217 X32217 LANE SCOTT                     ALUDISC LLC                    10/30/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 SAMPSON      Y09626 Y09626 QUIROZ ALEYDA                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           8/14/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 TYRRELL      X96781 X96781 WOODARD NORMA C                COLUMBIA PHARMACY INC          12/20/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 VANCE        X87709 X87709 HOWARD DEMANESTER III          GLOVER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC     7/25/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         302558 302558 SELLERS DONALD                 FMC CORPORATION                12/4/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         724007 724007 STRICKLAND ASHLEY N            WAL MART STORES INC            6/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE A23031 A23031 ROSS RONALD  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 7/6/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A23268 A23268 BOYD HENRY A JR NC DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES 11/26/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A23377 A23377 RITCHIE BARBARA LYNN WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 12/20/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE W27981 W27981 GREEN ROBERT DOZIER INDUSTRIAL ELECTRIC INC 12/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         W39168 W39168 PALOMBO JOSEPH                 CCFH INC DBA ANAGO OF RALEIGH  7/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         W57571    W57571 YOCUM TERRY EDWARD             PERFECT TEMPERATURE AIR CONDITION 9/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         W57572    W57572 YOCUM TERRY EDWARD             PERFECT TEMPERATURE AIR CONDITION 9/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE W59782 W59782 SPEIGHT DANA C LENOVO UNITED STATES INC 12/19/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         W67470 W67470 HOUCHENS SONJA                 DUKE UNIVERSITY  8/6/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X23594 X23594 HINSON KELLI                   ON ASSIGNMENT INC              6/22/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X25979 X25979 FAVORS PATRICK                 RESOURCE PLUS OF NORTH FLORIDA 12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X26792 X26792 SALAZAR MARIO                  UNITED FORMING INC 7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X26859 X26859 WILLIAMS JOHNNY                DAWKINS CONCRETE PRODUCTS INC  10/30/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X29507 X29507 HORSEY ALLEN D                 LEITH INC                      7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X35019 X35019 GIOVINAZZO SHARON              RLCB INC                       1/9/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X64150 X64150 AGUILAR-JUAREZ OMAR            STROMBERG METAL WORKS INC      9/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X70141 X70141 QUINTANA AMELIO                HOUSE OF RAEFORD FARMS INC     7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X74189 X74189 CUAUTLE DANIEL G               CARY ACADEMY                   10/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X75032    X75032 MITCHELL CHRISTOPHER           UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION 8/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X81172 X81172 THORNTON  FELICIA  D           CUMBERLAND COUNTY SCHOOLS      8/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X93877 X93877 MORALES RENE                   DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC         7/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X94580    X94580 FREEMAN DOUGLAS                KELLOGG COMPANY KELLOGG USA INC 6/22/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X94966 X94966 FOX ASHLEY                     J C PENNEY CORPORATION INC     7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE X95385 X95385 FARIAS ANDRES C ALPHA OMEGA CONSTRUCTION GROUP 6/18/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X95604 X95604 ARNOLD MATTIE                  NATIONAL CAUCUS & CENTER ON BL 7/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X97086 X97086 CAPERS ADRIAN                  WESTWARD HOSPITALITY MANAGEMEN 9/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y01290 Y01290 RISTUCCIA JASON                TOLL BROTHERS INC              8/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y01661 Y01661 VAUGHAN DANIEL LEWI            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y01963 Y01963 LEWIS CARISSA                  WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 8/27/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y02691 Y02691 HERNANDEZ MANUEL LUNA          SOUTHERN GARDEN INC            7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y02994 Y02994 SYKES ADRIAN                   WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       7/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y03938 Y03938 RICE TERESA                    LABORATORY CORPORATION OF AMERICA 7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y04390 Y04390 JACKSON VINSON                 PEAK TRUSS BUILDERS LLC & ROCK 7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y06677 Y06677 WILSON STACY L                 PETSMART INC                   1/8/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y07476 Y07476 RICHARDS LINDA                 DILLARDS INC                   8/2/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y09994 Y09994 GOODSPEED JENNIFER             KROGER CO & SUBSIDIARIES       8/30/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y10155 Y10155 BROWN ANNE                     UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     8/22/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y16039 Y16039 HARE DAVID                     GEP ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC 11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y22088 Y22088 MARTIN-BRODNEX KAREN A         PROGRESSIVE CORPORATION    1/9/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y25963 Y25963 HAMM JEFFERY                   MDT PERSONNEL LLC  1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y27335 Y27335 KEITH ED                       AMERICAN EMPLOYERS BENEFIT TRU 12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y28756 Y28756 JOHNSTON DAN                   ARTHURS ENTERPRISES INC        1/3/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y31450 Y31450 WARNER ANDRE                   WAKE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WASHINGTON   Y04929 Y04929 DAVIS CARRA                    WASHINGTON COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 8/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAYNE        W20336 W20336 HAYES DAVID D                  O BERRY CENTER                 7/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAYNE        X78799 X78799 PERAME ELIGENE                 BUTTERBALL LLC                 7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAYNE        Y03230    Y03230 WALKER SHARON                  HOLDEN TEMPORARIES INC         9/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WILSON       W68974    W68974 POSTON LARRY                   BARNES TRANSPORTATION SERVICES 10/25/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       X02153    X02153 ELDRIDGE GARY                  B&G EXPRESS                    11/1/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       X06145    X06145 BOYKIN TIMOTHY W               WAFFLE HOUSE INC               7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       X84631 X84631 ALLEN JACQUELINE G             WILSON ASSISTED LIVING LLC     7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       X89545 X89545 GRANTHAM HENRY R               SANDERSON FARMS INC            1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       Y13592 Y13592 DEW SHARIEFF H                 CITY OF WILSON         11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       Y19641 Y19641 GRANTHAM HENRY R               SANDERSON FARMS INC            1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       Y29441 Y29441 SULLIVAN HEATHER L             WILSON MEDICAL CENTER          12/19/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 ALAMANCE     X08476 X08476 BARILLAS ALICIA                BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     X11887 X11887 HIN AUN                        ADECCO INC                     7/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     X75317 X75317 ENGLAND CHRISTEL D             COPLAND FABRICS INC            3/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     X81390 X81390 HAITH AVRIL W                  INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC 9/20/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     X81474 X81474 HERNANDEZ RICARDO A            ALAMANCE FOODS INC             12/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE X98087 X98087 TERRELL ODELL MEDI USA LP 9/26/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y28159 Y28159 STEUSLOFF DANIEL               CENTRAL CAROLINA PRODUCTS INC  10/12/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE Y31003 Y31003 WILLIAMS JAMES GLEN RAVEN TRANSPORTATION INC 12/14/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 ANSON        802369 802369 OUTEN CHRISTOPHER              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ANSON        X46113 X46113 WILLSON JIMMY                  TIDEWATER EQUIPMENT COMPANY    10/11/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ANSON        Y00478 Y00478 SIKES JOHN C                   ANSON CONTRACTORS INC          8/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS 290420 290420 VINNING BELINDA C WALMART STORES INC 7/19/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS 553168 553168 HURST THOMAS I SR SHOE SHOW INC 10/24/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS     570472 570472 PAYNE FLOYD                    ALTRIA GROUP INC               7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS     R12693 R12693 SHAH DEBRA A                   ALTRIA GROUP INC               12/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS     X10631 X10631 WATTS SHARON J                 COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENT INC 7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS     X14879 X14879 MILLS MICHELLE                 DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND   654774 654774 HAULCY JENNIFER L              GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  5/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND A23345 A23345 HUNT JOSEPH NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND   W21174 W21174 FUGUEROA CRISTY                COLUMBIA ARORA JOINT VENTURE L 7/24/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   W79360 W79360 MCINNIS JAQUELINE R            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X00381 X00381 POPE DARNELL H                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  9/28/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X25966 X25966 TARTAGILA FRANCIS R            ALION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY C 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X41595 X41595 GRIFFIN JEFFERY B              DEFENDER SERVICES INC          7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X44940 X44940 LEMONS JOSEPH M                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  7/18/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X62136 X62136 POPE DARNELL H                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  9/28/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND X94168 X94168 LOWE WILLIAM COMPASS GLOBAL CONTRACTING 1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X98028 X98028 SHERROD NAKISHA                DOLGENCORP INC                 1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X98340 X98340 WILLIAMS TIMOTHY L SR          WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       7/11/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X98663 X98663 OWEN BRUCE                     WILLIAMSON KEVIN               9/10/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y00681 Y00681 GUEVARA LOUISE W               MCCUNE TECHNOLOGY INC          7/12/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y01304 Y01304 EDWARDS PHILLIP W              D R ALLEN & SON INC            6/22/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y03062 Y03062 SCHWERIN ELIZABETH A           GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  7/5/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y03065 Y03065 VANCLIEF TIYESHA N             CARILLON ASSISTED LIVING LLC   7/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y04578 Y04578 ZUMBAHLEN SHANNON C            MEDICAL FACILITIES OF AMERICA  7/24/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y07441    Y07441 HART DAVID B                   EATON CORPORATION              8/9/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y08553    Y08553 ROJAS BARBARA                  FAMILY DOLLAR STORES INC       8/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND Y31404 Y31404 CROSS HOWARD H GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 12/3/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 DAVIDSON     X04511 X04511 POLLARD JOHNNY R               FUTURE FOAM INC                7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 DAVIDSON     X88742    X88742 NICHOLS JOSEPH FRANK           CENTURY HOSIERY INC            1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 DAVIE        891827 891827 WOOLLARD MATTHEW               MASTEC INC                     12/5/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      909639 909639 SAAVEDRA ALVARO                HAUSER RENTAL SERVICE INC      8/1/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      W12346 W12346 MCCOY CHRISTOPHER E            ARAMARK CORPORATION            9/18/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      W56062 W56062 CLARK PATRICIA                 MENS WEARHOUSE INC         7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH X43123 X43123 WALKER WANDA KELLY LEARNING CENTER 1/4/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH      X43831 X43831 HERNANDEZ EDITH                ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC        7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH X62560 X62560 CROCKETT CHRISTOPHER L JR M & A FOOD MART INC 1/11/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH      X88648 X88648 ELDRIDGE NANCY                 FORSYTH COUNTY                 7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      X97431    X97431 LEWIS MAXINE                   WINSTON SALEM STATE UNIVERSITY 9/13/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      X99783 X99783 COX BENJAMIN F                 CITY OF WINSTON SALEM      6/18/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      Y02241 Y02241 NICHOLS ANTHONY                BULKMATIC TRANSPORT COMPANY INC     8/15/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      Y03893 Y03893 MARTIN THOMAS E                HUBBARD GROUP INC          8/16/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      Y03913    Y03913 TEAGUE TERRY W                 PREMIUM TRANSPORTATION STAFFING 11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      Y08909    Y08909 LEWIS MAXINE                   WINSTON SALEM STATE UNIVERSITY 9/13/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      Y14589 Y14589 PATTERSON SHARELLE Y           NOVANT HEALTH INC              9/5/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH      Y28745 Y28745 MYERS CHRISTA  T               3M35 INC                       12/14/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH Y31407 Y31407 LOHR MICKEY LOVELACE TRUCKING LLC 12/3/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     W14229 W14229 BELGROVE CARLYLE               HOME DEPOT INC             8/3/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     W31543 W31543 STOKES PAULA M                 GUILFORD COUNTY SCHOOLS        8/29/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     X19023 X19023 STULTZ RUBY                    SURGICAL CARE AFFILIATES LLC   12/18/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     X38292    X38292 MCLAUGHLIN VENUS W             MV TRANSPORTATION INC          7/5/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     X54760 X54760 THORPE CARLTON                 MGM TRANSPORT CORPFCC CORPORATION OF  7/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X61108 X61108 FARMER ROBERT A                PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC   7/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X68042 X68042 GIARRAPUTO ANTHONY             DELTA AIR LINES INC            12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD X72937 X72937 ROGER EDWARD J SECURITAS HOLDINGS INC 10/2/12 186 FORM 53 HEARING HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD X84729 X84729 BROWN LUCY TEMPORARY RESOURCES  9/19/12 186 FORM 53 HEARING HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X90767 X90767 ADAMS FANNIE                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD X92716 X92716 DRAPER DONALD LQ MANAGEMENT LLC 12/11/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X95979 X95979 HAMLIN EDDIE J                 ARAMARK CORPORATION            6/11/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X97016 X97016 GRAHAM JOSHUA                  FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 7/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X97167    X97167 JENKINS LARRY                  DHPARTNERS INC                 8/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X97248 X97248 HAMLIN EDDIE JEROME            ARAMARK CORPORATION            7/11/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y00911 Y00911 TURCIOS JOSE E                 LVI ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC 7/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y04856    Y04856 FAUCETTE MELISSA               MAXIM HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC  1/23/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y07302 Y07302 GIBSON CHARLES E SR            SHAMROCK CORPORATION           8/7/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y11962    Y11962 ESSER TRACEY A                 BRIGHT SERVICES INC            1/10/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y12213 Y12213 REYNOLDS RACHELLE M            WAKE FOREST UNIVERSITY         9/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y17722 Y17722 WILLIAMSON LECIA               ELON UNIVERSITY                9/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD Y18896 Y18896 NAVARRETE HORTENCIA L A M CLEANING SERVICES LLC 1/7/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     Y30014 Y30014 SPARKS MARSHA                  HIGH POINT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD Y32282 Y32282 BRIGGS ALBERTA LIBERTY WOOD NURSING CENTER 12/3/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     Y34878 13-702957 TRIVETTE PAULA K               WESLEY LONG NURSING CENTER MOSES  12/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 HOKE         Y08495 Y08495 WAY ANNIE                      EAGLE SYSTEMS & SERVICES INC   8/16/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 RANDOLPH 327531 327531 WILSON DONALD INGERSOLL RAND COMPANY 10/5/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RANDOLPH     X84348 X84348 YORK BRIAN D                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RICHMOND     X19646    X19646 BROWN TOMMY L                  BE & K INDUSTRIAL SERVICES  1/3/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROBESON      611874 611874 NELOMS CYNTHIA                 ROBESON COUNTY                 12/21/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROBESON      991303    991303 LAMBERT LACY                   ROBESON COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY 1/4/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROBESON A22542 A22542 UNITED STATES AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION/NELSON VELAZQUEZ NC DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION 1/4/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROBESON Y22729 Y22729 JACOBS KENNETH LOCKLEAR LACY & DIAL CARL 1/7/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROCKINGHAM   W15692 W15692 SMITH JAMES R                  BALL CORPORATION               10/11/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y04431 Y04431 PHILLIPS MICHELLE E            SANS FIBERS INC                7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y05979 Y05979 PENN TOMMY                     JAMES MICHAEL POWELL           8/15/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROWAN        786535 786535 GUESSFORD LAWRENCE D JR        WAGGONER MANUFACTURING COMPANY INC  7/25/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        710345 710345 PUCKETT PAUL W FLUOR CORPORATION              1/11/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROWAN        W24871 W24871 MCLAUGHLIN JERRY M DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 1/30/13 100 FORM 26A GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        X27232    X27232 WILLIAMS GERALD                MID STATE MACHINE COMPANY LLC  1/16/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        X55868 X55868 BOWERS EDDIE W                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        X60793 X60793 PARKS MARIA A                  TUSCARORA YARNS INC            8/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        X92647 X92647 SETZER RAY                     PARKDALE MILLS INC             7/11/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        Y05204 Y05204 HARGRAVE EULA M                UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        Y16211    Y16211 MITCHELL BEVERLY K             TUSCARORA YARNS INC            10/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        Y31619 Y31619 POLK GLORIA R                  COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENT INC 12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 SURRY        X39830 X39830 BARR L PRESTON                 VIEWRIVER MACHINE CORPORATION  7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 SURRY        X39835 X39835 BRANSON JERRY                  STERLING TRANSPORT COMPANY INC      7/6/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 UNION W73977 W73977 WALKER ROSEMARY A NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/13/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 UNION        X67290 X67290 PARKER JB                      NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 UNION        X72230 X72230 BRADFORD THOMAS                TIME WARNER CABLE INC          7/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 UNION        X90563    X90563 SANTIAGO-AGUILAR SECUNDO ISAIA STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS 8/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 UNION        Y02328 Y02328 BRADFORD THOMAS                TIME WARNER INC                7/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 WILKES       W14258    W14258 ELLIS MARGIE                   KEY CITY FURNITURE COMPANY INC      1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 WILKES       X41782 X41782 DONATHAN DOYLE                 TRANSPORT LABOR CONTRACT LEASI 10/29/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 WILKES X94473 X94473 WADDELL PENNY RHA MANAGEMENT SERVICES 7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 WILKES       Y04395 Y04395 LEWIS SHANNON                  INTERFLEX ACQUISITION COMPANY  7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 WILKES       Y08567 Y08567 JENNINGS JONATHAN              CHURCH & CHURCH LUMBER COMPANY      8/8/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 WILKES       Y30432 Y30432 TESTERMAN RENNIE               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/7/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 ALEXANDER A22858 A22858 COPELAND RONALD L JR ALEXANDER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 12/13/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 ALEXANDER    X56206    X56206 FARLEY SHERI                   ROYALE COMFORT SEATING INC     9/7/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 ALEXANDER    X74873 X74873 BRADY DIANNA J                 CRAFTMASTER FURNITURE INC      7/18/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 ALEXANDER    Y07964 Y07964 CAMPBELL TYLISA                AGEMARK LLC                    8/2/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 AVERY        X40279 X40279 JENSEN RICHARD                 APPALACHIAN CUSTOM BUILDERS INC 12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE     931379 931379 ECKLUND BILLY DALE             GENTEK INC                     7/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE A21386 A21386 GILLILAND ROY NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 9/15/09 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     W65690 W65690 YOUNG POWELL INGLES MARKETS INC 1/15/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE     X47680    X47680 ALEXANDER TIMOTHY J            EATON CORPORATION              1/17/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE     X98896 X98896 HYATT JIMMY                    IRWIN HOLDINGS COMPANY         8/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE     Y03570 Y03570 DISCIPLINA LEONCIO             JEFF B SHIPMAN ENTERPRISES INC 9/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE     Y18716    Y18716 RIEDINGER BRENDA               KELLERMEYER BERGENSONS SERVICE 1/16/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BURKE        X75325 X75325 FRANKLIN SHERRY                GRANITE FALLS LONG TERM CARE L 7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CATAWBA      W96407 W96407 WITHERS DAVID L                TRANSPORT LABOR CONTRACT LEASI 12/31/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      W98312 W98312 LAMBERTH GARY                  LEE INDUSTRIES INC             8/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      X59311 X59311 LAMBERTH GARY                  LEE INDUSTRIES INC             8/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      X74959 X74959 SIGMON FAYE W                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/6/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      X76210 X76210 SIGMON RICKY G                 ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC      7/25/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      X95855 X95855 RUBIO MARCO                    OSI RESTAURANT PARTNERS LLC    7/31/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA Y00015 Y00015 PENNINGTON BARBARA ARMACELL LLC 8/24/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      Y02773 Y02773 HERRICK BENJAMIN F JR          CASE FOODS INC                 7/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      Y11499 Y11499 PRICHARD MICHAEL               321 LAWNMOWER SALES AND SERVICE 1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CHEROKEE     Y03022    Y03022 PHILLIPS RHONDA B              LAVIE CARE CENTERS LLC         11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CHEROKEE     Y04515 Y04515 LEDFORD DEBRA DOLGENCORP INC 1/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CLEVELAND    X16969 X16969 LAWRENCE CARL                  PRY WAY TRUCKING INC           11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CLEVELAND    Y00867 Y00867 GENDRON GEAN-PIERRE            SOUTHERN SHAVINGS COMPANY INC  7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 GASTON       X08498 X08498 MCCLURE BOBBY RAY              VALLEY PROTEINS INC            7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       X25080 X25080 LEWIS CARL                     VARIETY WHOLESALERS INC        7/24/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       X80412 X80412 FOWLER WILLIAM BARNETTE        PENHALL COMPANY                8/6/12 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       X92714 X92714 KINSEY RON G                   FAMILY DOLLAR STORES INC       1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       Y02675 Y02675 BROOME MICHAEL ERIC            WILLIAM BOWEN                  7/31/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       Y17149    Y17149 ADAME LUIS E                   GATZA CORPORATION INC          9/21/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       Y33112 13-701179 WAGER WILLIAM              CAROLINAS CONSTRUCTION SOLUTION 1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 HAYWOOD A23224 A23224 EDWARDS BURTON KYLE NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES 11/20/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 IREDELL      W28225 W28225 FORNESS VICKI L                LOWES COMPANIES INC            7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 IREDELL      W49356 W49356 CHRISTIAN SUSAN                CAROLINA HEALTH PROFESSIONALS  7/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 IREDELL      X59823 X59823 SHORT JAMIE NICOLE             MAID YOU SMILE LLC             11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 IREDELL      X91984    X91984 CRUZ-ALVAREZ ELPIDIO           CARRIS FINANCIAL CORPORATION          8/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 IREDELL      Y32516 13-700581 MILES SHERRY B                 IREDELL COUNTY                 12/21/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 JACKSON      X05348 X05348 BRADY DUSTY                    EASTERN BAND OF CHEROKEE INDIA 6/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 JACKSON      X56465    X56465 ROLLINS PHILLIP                WESTCARE INC                   1/18/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 LINCOLN Y17154 Y17154 BROOKS TIMMY DALE LINCOLN PERSONNEL INC 1/10/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 LINCOLN      X32116 X32116 ROMAN WANDA M                  WAL MART STORES INC            12/14/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MACON        X09563 X09563 ELDERS GARY C                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/21/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MACON        X47861 X47861 ELDERS GARY C                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/21/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MACON        X79982 X79982 MARTINEZ JOSE                  MAJESTIC MARBLE & GLASS COMPANY    7/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MCDOWELL     X78626 X78626 HERNANDEZ FRANCISCA            DYCOS SERVICES INC             7/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  499161 499161 MATIC IVAN                     CAROCRAFT CABINETS INC         9/10/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  676758 676758 SCHMEHL LAURIE                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           7/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  704624 704624 SCHMEHL LAURIE                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           7/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  762741 762741 MORRIS RICK R                  INDUSTRIAL PIPING INC          7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  897293 897293 MUNDAY GINA W                  RICHARD F DEST DDS PA          12/11/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  990433 990433 JONES TIMOTHY                  MORRIS JENKINS COMPANY              7/18/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  991034 991034 MILLER SHIRLEY                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG A22215 A22215 MORROW LEENARD CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 1/7/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22216 A22216 REID NOEL CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 1/7/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23349 A23349 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY COURTS AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23350 A23350 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY COURTS AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23351 A23351 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY COURTS AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23352 A23352 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY COURTS AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23353 A23353 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY COURTS AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23354 A23354 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23355 A23355 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23356 A23356 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23357 A23357 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23358 A23358 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23359 A23359 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY COURTS AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23360 A23360 CARTER EL-BEY DIANNE MICHELE MECKLENBURG COUNTY COURTS AND/OR NC STATE 12/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  W56848 W56848 STANBACK DALE                  CHAMBERS TRANSPORTATION SERVICE 7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  W85082    W85082 IMBER CYNTHIA                  US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           1/23/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG W89783 W89783 TAYLOR DIANE GRUBB NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION   100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X38898 X38898 COOK-TATE PAMELA J             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X43599 X43599 SMALLS DAHOO                   US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           6/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X43696 X43696 VASQUEZ SIRIACO F D            STARNES PALLET SERVICE INC     11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X56117 X56117 WHITT DORAN                    MECHANICAL SYSTEMS & SERVICES  12/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X64122 X64122 ROWELL ANDREA                  FAMILY DOLLAR STORES INC       8/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X68591    X68591 CALDERON ANDRES                HIRE QUEST L L C               9/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X71265 X71265 VAQUIZ OVIDIO                  ELAN TRADING INC               11/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X75595 X75595 WELCH DEBORAH DIANE            US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           6/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X83455    X83455 REYES ARIEL                    LANEHART ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR 1/16/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X83457 X83457 BRAKMIC SEDINA                 DMSI HOLDINGS INC              12/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X84393 X84393 VAQUERA RAUL                   VENSURE EMPLOYER SERVICES INC  12/21/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG X85043 X85043 BROWN DIANA NOVANT HEALTH INC              1/14/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X86480 X86480 HILL MISTY MICHELLE            AMERICAN TRANSMED INC          10/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X92724 X92724 WOIDYLA CHRISTOPHER SR         HENDRICK AUTOMOTIVE GROUP      6/28/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X95878    X95878 WETZEL RICHARD                 STRICKLAND WATERPROOFING INC  1/10/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y01152    Y01152 ROBINSON KEN                   CAROLINA MOTOR CLUB INC        8/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y01890 Y01890 LAWHORN TALATHIA               SODEXO INC                     7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y02248 Y02248 HAMILTON MICHAEL               ACTIVE SCREW & FASTENER LLP    9/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y04132 Y04132 CROCKER HAL                    WELLS FARGO & COMPANY          7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y12552    Y12552 CHERRY DEIRDRE                 GENEX SERVICES INC             1/16/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y16499 Y16499 CARPENTER MATTHEW              DMSI HOLDINGS INC              9/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y18555 Y18555 WHITT DORAN                    MECHANICAL SYSTEMS & SERVICES  12/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y20826 Y20826 SMITH JOHNNY                   EMPLOYMENT PLUS INC            12/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y24983    Y24983 CHILDERS DIANE                 GENERAL MOTORS LLC             1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y30241 Y30241 MIXON MARY ROSLYN              BELK INC                       12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y30502 Y30502 O MALLEY MAUREEN E             AT&TSERVICES INC AND AFFILIATE 12/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y31150 Y31150 OCKERT SONYA Y                 GLOBAL FITNESS HOLDINGS LLC    12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG Y31455 Y31455 JOHNSON MICHAEL CAROLINA CONTAINER SERVICE INC 12/18/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG Y31486 Y31486 DOSTER HENRIETTA TERESA MCBRIDE & GENE MCBRIDE 12/19/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  Y31631 Y31631 MOSS DEIRDRE ELAINE            MEDCO HEALTH SOLUTIONS INC     12/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y31670 Y31670 SERNA JOEL                     FRANKCRUM 2 INC                12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y31672 Y31672 GAMBLE PATRICIA A              AM EAST LLC                    12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y32736 13-700802 DYER FRED M III                PEPSICO INC                    12/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 POLK 839326 839326 JOHNSON ROBERT T PRIDGEN TRUCKING COMPANY INC 1/2/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 RUTHERFORD   Y28271 Y28271 DIGH MELVIN JOHN               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 RUTHERFORD   Y30622 Y30622 REVIS THURMAN T                RUTHERFORD COUNTY LIFE SAVING  12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 SWAIN        892551 892551 CHAMPAGNE ROBERT               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/2/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 TRANSYLVANIA 563722 563722 HOXIT CYNTHIA UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     1/25/13 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 TRANSYLVANIA X50132 X50132 HOXIT CYNTHIA MARINER HEALTH CARE INC        1/25/13 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND GOODWIN, MELANIE

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ February 1, 2013 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission  ·  4340 Mail Service Center  ·   Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500
 ·   Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/