Claims Ready for Hearing in October 2012,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in October 2012.

REGION COUNTY IC # PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
1 JOHNSTON X77341 GUAJARDO-HERNANDEZ UBALDO 3 D FARMS LLC 7/25/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 UNION        X94065 DEVINEY JAMES D                AARONS INC                     4/26/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 JOHNSTON     X79840 MERRITT TRAVIS                 ADCO HOLDINGS INC              2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     X84632 PORTER CHRISTINA               ADP TOTALSOURCE FL XVII INC L  2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 UNION        X88871 THREATT CHARLES W              ADP TOTALSOURCE FL XXIX INC L  4/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 MOORE        X68288 SPIVEY JAMES M JR              AIR SPECIALTIES OF PINEHURST INC 7/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X89350 WETHERSPOON RICKY JR           AIRGAS INC                     3/27/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 RANDOLPH     X73346 WHITLING DEBORAH               ALCOHOL AND DRUG SERVICES OF G 8/1/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X86000 SWANIGAN JANIQUA               ALEXANDER YOUTH NETWORK        2/9/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 BEAUFORT     X40497 FISH WILLIAM C                 ALL ERECTION & CRANE RENTAL COMPANY 7/31/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  W87975 BILLINGS MICHAEL               ALLINES INC                    7/11/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROCKINGHAM X55253 CURTIES ULYSSES ALLTECH INC 4/27/12 186 FORM 53 HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
2 CABARRUS     185443 WRIGHT EDRENIA Y               ALTRIA GROUP INC               2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 STANLY W96586 YOW IRA EUGENE AMERICAN FIBER & FINISHING INC 8/3/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE         W26017 MARKHAM TONNIE                 AMR CORPORATION                7/31/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 HAYWOOD      X17844 LANNING JERRY D                AMSTED INDUSTRIES INC 8/8/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  X07235 GONZALEZ LUIS A AMWARE LOGISTIC SERVICES LLC 7/30/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  X49452 HOLLAND ROBERT E               ANIMAL CONTROL EXPERTS LLC     8/13/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
3 GASTON       X95658 BROOKS MAMIE                   APEX TOOL GROUP LLC            8/15/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH      X61596 LANIER CLYDE E                 ARKANSAS BEST CORPORATION            2/24/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X88933 LEWIS BRIAN                    ARMSTRONG TRANSFER & STORAGE   4/9/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 IREDELL      X84405 EDMISTON TERRANCE A            ASMO NORTH AMERICA LLC         2/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 BERTIE A23016 CULLIPHER WILLIAM JACKSON ASSISTANT DA ASSATA BUFFALOE AND DISTRICT 6B DISTRICT DA ASBELL 7/2/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 CRAVEN       093947 POLACKE MATTHEW                AYLWARD ENTERPRISES LLC        6/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X68720 JULES YVES                     BAKER ROOFING COMPANY INC      8/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 SWAIN        X70119 VENTURA-SAVINAN STEFANY J      BALD HEAD ISLAND LIMITED LLC   7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CATAWBA      X84253 PRINGLE MARTY E                BALEGA INTERNATIONAL LLC AND S 2/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         W28865 FREEMAN ROBERT L               BALFOUR BEATTY CONSTRUCTION INC 1/26/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 LINCOLN      X79769 DELLINGER BETTY FARRIS         BARRETT BUSINESS SERVICES INC  3/1/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WILSON       W39169 USSERY DIANNE A                BB&T CORPORATION AND SUBSIDIARIES 2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     X70364 RUIZ OLGA I                    BB&T CORPORATION AND SUBSIDIARIES 1/18/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 BEAUFORT     Y06690 WINSTEAD WENDA                 BELK INC                       7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 SAMPSON      X85755 REYNOLDS DONNA M               BEST DRIVERS HOLDINGS LLC & SU 2/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   606117 HESTER CLYDE C                 BESTWAY EXPRESS INC            6/18/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         Y04203 HODGE JAMES                    BIG LOTS INC                   7/5/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 LEE          889740 JOHNSON HAROLD                 BJ & DOT ENTERPRISES INC DBA S 7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 COLUMBUS     646237 LANE EDGAR                     BLACKBURN BROTHERS INC         2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X73251 HOLLER SUZANNE                 BLAND LANDSCAPING COMPANY INC  7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 SURRY Y05537 RUMPLASCH CHARLES BLUE RIDGE CONTRACTOR LLC 7/18/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 SCOTLAND     X92236 SMITH CHARLES A                BLUESCOPE STEEL NORTH AMERICA  4/25/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 BURKE        898035 LOWERY CONNIE                  BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BURKE        918894 STROUPE TERRY G                BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BURKE        W35454 MOODY DARIN                    BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BURKE        W79475 WHISNANT KAREN                 BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BURKE        786360 LEACH LINDA                    BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 BURKE        786361 JENKINS LOLITA A               BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BRUNSWICK    788194 SIMMONS TAMMY                  BRUNSWICK COUNTY               2/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NEW HANOVER  778897 MCGRAW JUDY                    BRUNSWICK COVE INC             1/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BUNCOMBE     X88726 GUY ROMAULD                    BUNCOMBE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RANDOLPH     764576 PETERSON LILLY D               CARILLON ASSISTED LIVING LLC   1/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         W76643 RAYMOND EMILY                  CAROLINA CARDIOLOGY CONSULTANT 7/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 FORSYTH      482805 JONES SONCERAE                 CAROLINA MEDICORP              7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 HARNETT      X80287 LLOYD MAYCIE                   CAROLINAS HEALTH MANAGEMENT LL 2/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y06120 MERRILL DAVID L                CAST & CREW PAYROLL LLC        7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 LENOIR       Y04852 CLARK ARENNA RENEE             CASWELL CENTER                 7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X59466 FUCHS JAMES A                  CATAWBA MECHANICAL SERVICES INC 1/18/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y07079 MILLER MATTHEW                 CB RICHARD ELLIS GROUP INC     7/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAYNE        X68871 EASTWOOD TONY BRUCE            CB RICHARD ELLIS GROUP INC     2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CABARRUS     433561 CARTER DOROTHY A               CENTENNIAL HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES 7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X18107 WATKINS KRISTEN B              CENTURY II STAFFING INC        5/2/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  884439 HAGGINS MARY L                 CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22582 STATE FARM MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY AND MELANIE COLEMAN CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/23/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22877 DIGSBY TERRENCE CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/31/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22878 DIGSBY SABRINA N CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/31/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 GASTON       X83146 DEVEREUX TAMARA                CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC     2/28/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 CHATHAM      X32591 NETTLES BEVERLY                CHATHAM COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 8/2/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  X79879 MIRANDA-CUELLAR VICTOR         CHOATE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY    2/1/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 ONSLOW       W31663 MCSTINE LEONARD JR             CHRISTOPHER SHAWN MORTON       4/30/12 166,186          FORM 24 APPEAL/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 STANLY       197654 POPE JAMES C                   CITY OF ALBEMARLE           3/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 CABARRUS     685727 FAIRLEY BRANDON                CITY OF CONCORD            7/16/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING GILLEN, JIM
3 GASTON       Y04601 REESE BENJAMIN W               CITY OF GASTONIA           7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NASH         W80706 HARPER WARREN H                CITY OF ROCKY MOUNT      8/2/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X54456 MATSINGER DONNA LYNN           CLARK BUSINESS SERVICES        8/1/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
2 ROWAN        X79640 BROWN GEORGE E                 CLM PALLET RECYCLING INC       2/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CARTERET     W02766 FAVREAU CAMERON                COASTAL BOGUE SYSTEMS INC      2/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X92379 JOHNSON YVONNE                 COASTAL CHEESESTEAKS LLC       5/17/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BRUNSWICK    X14974 SMITH BILLY WAYNE              COASTAL TIMBER COMPANY INC          8/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CARTERET     W55170 WILLIAMS GLENN A               COCA COLA BOTTLING COMPANY CONSOLIDATED 4/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND   X67164 WARRICK EVELYN E               COLEMAN AMERICAN COMPANIES INC 4/25/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CHATHAM      X82441 RODRIGUEZ-MARTINEZ MARTIN      COMPADRES MEXICAN RESTAURANT INC 2/17/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD     018773 BASNIGHT KEVIN                 COMSYS IT PARTNERS INC         3/22/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X64383 NEAL GARY                      CON WAY INC                    2/13/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 CABARRUS     X95273 ROBINSON MELISSA               CONNEXTIONS INC                7/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE         X04318 OLAN SOLIS LUIS ALBERTO        CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION SERVICE 5/21/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 GRAHAM       X71914 GOMEZ-DIAZ JOSE ELISEO         CONTAMINANT CONTROL INC        1/18/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CARTERET     W24530 SMITH KATHERINE                COUNTY OF CARTERET             8/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 CARTERET     X86675 SOTO ROBERTO TOLETO            CRYSTAL COAST LANDSCAPES INC   2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 FORSYTH      X86888 MALONE BRENDA DIANE            CSC INVESTMENTS LLC            2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND X22541 FLOYD EMMA J CUMBERLAND COUNTY DETENTION CENTER 7/20/11 100 FAILED SETTLEMENT GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X37742 MCMILLIAN MICHAEL              CUMBERLAND COUNTY PERSONNEL DE 7/31/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 CUMBERLAND   217573 LATHON DAYLE G                 CUMBERLAND COUNTY PERSONNEL DE 2/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  W74735 THOMAS WILLIAM                 CURTAINWALL ERECTORS INC WRAP  8/8/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 BRUNSWICK    673768 BENFIELD THOMAS                CYNTHIA RIDENHOUR              3/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       Y07249 CREIGHTON JOSEPH G             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X88877 SPIVEY WILLIAM                 DANIEL SMITH                   4/5/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 CARTERET     929449 SEVILLA-ESPARZA HENRY D        DAVID F GONZALEZ CASTRO        2/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 JOHNSTON     X81169 ANDERSON TIMOTHY               DBA                            4/3/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     W88111 BELLEW HERBERT LEE DEAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 8/2/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 HENDERSON    X68120 RAMIREZ ROSA                   DEFENDER SERVICES INC          2/9/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CABARRUS     X65500 KELLEY MELISSA                 DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           3/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROWAN        X52142 TRUMAN RONNIE L                DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           7/23/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X83365 LEWIS CLENDIA                  DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           2/15/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 CHATHAM      X44556 RIVERA OSCAR                   DELTA CONTRACTING INC          7/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   913680 BERRETT JACQUELIN              DIAGNOSTIC HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS  6/8/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 BRUNSWICK    X77600 FISHER SHIKEELA J              DOBBS MANAGEMENT SERVICE LLC   2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       X85718 ZAPATA MARIA                   DOLE FOOD COMPANY INC          2/9/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  W85349 SANCHEZ MARISELA               DOLE FOOD COMPANY INC          3/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM X35115 LENARD CYNTHIA DUKE UNIVERSITY 7/11/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 DURHAM       X70060 PODOLAK STEVEN                 DUKE UNIVERSITY                5/15/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         X77033 SMITH ROGER G                  DURHAM HIGHWAY FIRE DEPARTMENT       4/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 GUILFORD     Y04592 MANDIR MARKO EAGLE SYSTEMS 7/18/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     Y04594 NAZARIO CANDIDO LOPEZ EAST COAST HYDRO TESTING INC 7/23/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 RANDOLPH X45745 KIKER DAVID EDWARDS WOOD PRODUCTS INC 3/12/12 186 FORM 53 HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
2 CABARRUS     W65474 ZAPATA JUAN GUILLERMO          EMBREE REED INC                2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE Y08573 TANN NORMAN DALLARY EMPLOYEE ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES 8/3/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 SAMPSON      X76854 FAIRCLOTH BOBBY J              ENROUTE TRANSPORTATION SERVICE 2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     X90496 HOBBS KENNETH                  ENVIRONMENTAL AIR SYSTEMS INC  4/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM A22163 TURNER DORA ETHEL DAVIS & DURHAM COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/16/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 MARTIN       W89341 LEWIS LAURIE                   EXECUTIVE PERSONNEL GROUP      2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROCKINGHAM   X56991 BEAL CHRISTINA M               FAMILY DOLLAR STORES INC       3/15/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X28243 LITTLE LEANNA                  FEDEX CORPORATION              2/22/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  X47440 MORRIS OTHA JR                 FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 4/3/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       X47433 DYSON MARVIN                   FIRST CHOICE FOOD SERVICES INC 8/1/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON X67418 CRUZ ROSARIO A FLANDERS CORPORATION 3/7/12 186 FORM 53 HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         X80985 SANTOS JUAN S                  FLAT ROCK LANDSCAPING CORPORATION     7/25/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BRUNSWICK    X90110 CASTILLO JOSE                  FLECO ATTACHMENTS              4/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X86529 JACKSON DAMORIO                FORWARD AIR CORPORATION        3/28/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 HERTFORD     X68958 FREEMAN MELVIN LEON            GBS CONSTRUCTION INC           2/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 NEW HANOVER  Y04591 FULLENWILDER MICHAEL           GENERAL ELECTRIC               7/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NEW HANOVER  Y04797 BATTEN JR THOMAS MARSON        GENERAL ELECTRIC               7/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ALAMANCE     X24010 BURNETTE KEVIN                 GENERAL ELECTRIC               2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 ALAMANCE     X25325 BURNETTE KEVIN A               GENERAL ELECTRIC               2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 BUNCOMBE     X70842 BIDDIX ROBERT BRANT            GENERAL EQUIPMENT RENTAL INC   4/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     X45823 SIMPSON PORTIA                 GEP ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC 8/13/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT         X60789 MILLER EVELYN                  GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES  3/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X54559 UNDERWOOD RENATA               GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES  2/16/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         X05495 JOYNER JERMIRRA                GOLDSBORO MILLING COMPANY & CA 2/1/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND   X75416 MCMILLAN RODNEY A              GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  3/22/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X78215 MARTIN NATHANIEL               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  2/15/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CRAVEN X39457 RAYA ROBERTO GOURAS INC 10/26/11 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BUNCOMBE     X33451 MYERS THOMAS E                 GREAT PACIFIC ENTERPRISES NEW  7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD     A19773 SMYRE YVETTE GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/12/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 ONSLOW X53179 WEBB MICHAEL L GULF STREAM STEEL & SUPPLY 7/19/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LENOIR       X73783 HOPKINS BRUCE                  H UNITED TEMPS INC             5/30/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     X43211 SAYLER DANIELA                 H&R BLOCK INC                  8/13/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ONSLOW       X75985 FAYARD MICHAEL                 HALLIBURTON COMPANY                 2/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  996765 MAMEDOVA GULNOZ                HARBOR VIEW HOLDINGS INC       8/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 HERTFORD     X80053 HILL MICHAEL A                 HARSCO CORPORATION             3/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE 896998 FERREIRA ANDRE A HEARST CORPORATION 5/16/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROCKINGHAM   338690 OSBORNE RICKY                  HENNIGES AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS INC 2/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  653175 FERNANDEZ-ESCOBAR JOSE         HERIBERTO VASQUEZ              4/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE         X12289 BRIDGES DONALD                 HI TECH FABRICATION INC        4/17/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 NEW HANOVER  102406 BROWN ROSA                     HMF EXPRESS LLC                5/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 DAVIE        X75803 BENFIELD HAROLD E              HOLLAND TRANSFER COMPANY            2/8/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE         X35713 KEITH SARAH A                  HOME DEPOT INC             9/29/11 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 LENOIR       X99321 EVERETT MORGAN                 HUGO VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT INC         8/2/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  W56951 VANG CHUE                      IPEX USA LLC                   2/15/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X46547 CARPENTER DAVID                ITT CORPORATION                3/12/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL VILAS, MARY
3 CATAWBA      W76138 LITTLE TINA Y                  J & S CAFETERIA INC DBA        4/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CABARRUS     X79942 PERSUITTE SCOTT P              J A FISHER COMPANY INC         8/13/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HALL, GEORGE
1 NEW HANOVER  W71799 WHALEY SHIRL E                 J T DAVENPORT & SONS           2/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH      766559 PHILLIPS DAWN M                JENNICO 2 INC                  2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 BUNCOMBE     X73374 PRUITT ROBERT J                JIMENEZ JIMMY DBA J & J CONSTRUCTION 2/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   X41206 MURCHISON MICHAEL A            JOHNSON BRICK CONTRACTORS INC  2/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 JOHNSTON A23101 MYERS LOUSHONDA JOHNSTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT/JOHNSTON COUNTY DA OFFICE, ET AL 8/6/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       885571 RICHARDS MERCY                 KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         2/24/12 100,186          TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER  W51508 WALKER LATAUNA                 KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD     W47947 CARSWELL GARY                  KOHLER COMPANY                      1/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 ALLEGHANY    X48812 BROWN GREGORY                  KOOSHAREM LLC                  2/14/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM X57569 SPENCE THURMAN LABOR READY MID ATLANTIC INC 8/15/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ALAMANCE     X15189 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED               LABORATORY CORPORATION OF AMERICA 8/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 CALDWELL     883822 WILSON ROBERT MICHAEL          LA-Z-BOY INC                   2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      W85988 JACOBS HAROLD                  LEE ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION INC 1/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  X87984 JOHNSON KAREN                  LEIBOWITZ MARKET RESEARCH INC  8/6/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
2 ANSON        514978 EDWARDS DONNIE                 LISK TRUCKING INC              6/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 CURRITUCK    X66764 FARIAS VICTOR                  LONG & ASSOCIATES GENERAL CONTRACTOR 2/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 TRANSYLVANIA Y04398 GOODSPEED BENJAMIN             LOWES COMPANIES INC            7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE     X70575 SAIN WILLIAM RICHARD           M P TRANSFER COMPANY INC       2/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     X80057 HAMMONDS PERRY D MAHONEY COMPANY LLC 3/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     613893 WATLINGTON HERMAN C            MAIL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC 1/14/11 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  W56329 GORDON ANN                     MAIL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC 2/15/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ALLEGHANY    X60273 WOODS JEFFERY G                MARCHANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC   2/17/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 STANLY Y04302 STONE KELLY G MARTIN ENTERPRISES OF THE CAROLINAS 8/10/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 DURHAM       X92318 EVANS IVAN                     MARYLAND & VIRGINIA MILK PRODUCTS 5/14/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X70171 NUNEZ ELIDIA                   MCDONALDS CORPORATION          5/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  X18179 BOST LAKONIA MECKLENBURG COUNTY 5/30/12 100 FORM 26A HALL, GEORGE
1 ORANGE       899309 WILLIAMS MICHAEL               MICHAEL WILLIAMS               8/7/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         X70562 RIVERA-REYES ANGEL             MONDRAGON ANTONIO              8/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X09308 ESPINOZA BESABE INOCENTE       MOORE AND WALTMAN BUILDERS INC 7/24/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 MOORE        X67926 VOSS BRYANT                    MOORE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 4/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 YADKIN       X93594 SPENCER JANET                  MOUNTAIN RIVER TRUCKING COMPANY 8/7/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND   W56470 DAWSON THOMAS C                MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          4/11/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROBESON      W87073 CONTRERAS-OLVERA GILBERTO      MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          2/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROBESON      X96529 BRIDGES JACK                   MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          6/11/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH      X86989 ROBERTS MARY L                 N C BAPTIST HOSPITAL           4/19/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DARE         X79785 CARLTON JEFFERY EARL           NAGS HEAD INN A NC LTD PARTNER 2/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 EDGECOMBE A22855 PHILLIPS WILLIAM JR NASH-ROCKY MOUNT BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/5/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     409836 GUERRERO MODESTO ABOYTES       NATIONAL TEXTILES LLC          3/8/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 DAVIE A22206 KEENER LAWRENCE NC DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION 7/5/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 DAVIE A22207 KEENER WILLIAM, DECEASED NC DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION 7/5/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE         Y07425 ORTIZ RAMON A                  NC DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE               6/28/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 CARTERET A22837 BAUGUS GABRIEL NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 2/10/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 PITT A22545 DANIELS FLOYD L NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 9/8/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A22034 CURRIE NEIKO M NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 11/19/10 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A22619 BOWIE DAVID A NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 10/18/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A22620 BOWIE DAVID A NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 10/18/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A22621 BOWIE DAVID A NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 10/18/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A22635 WILLIS ARDELL NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 5/11/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 CABARRUS A22590 RICHE HEATH NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 10/3/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22726 PARRY KENRICK NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 12/7/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH     W40805 NORTON TARA                    NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES  2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         Y04299 FORSYTHE TAMMY                 NC DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE                   7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BLADEN       X34722 CHESNUTT JOHN                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 GREENE       W10509 WOODARD PATRICIA F             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         Y04391 PIQUION MARIE PASCALE          NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/28/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD     198868 DOGGETT JADA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 UNION        X39446 HORNE ROSA                     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/21/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CATAWBA      X87477 MONTGOMERY DANNY W             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/19/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  889350 STITT FREDERICK B              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  W08644 DAVENPORT WAYNE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X69238 NELSON ROBIN                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/1/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NEW HANOVER A22988 PALMER JAKE ALEXANDER NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 6/4/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A20554 DICK DOUGLAS D NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 8/2/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A23035 OMISADE OLUJIDE OBAFEMI NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 6/5/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 BLADEN       X77917 SESSOMS BRENDA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/21/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NASH         Y04433 TAYLOR DEBRA DENISE            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/23/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 PENDER       X93534 TAOUFIK ZAKARIA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 PENDER       X94850 TAOUFIK ZAKARIA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ANSON        178891 THOMAS ERNIE B                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/1/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ANSON        630959 PATTERSON TOMA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ANSON        X41225 PATTERSON TOMA T               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 DAVIDSON     414021 SHERRILL PAULA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/14/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 DAVIDSON     507663 SHERRILL PAULA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/14/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 HOKE         W63959 BIRCKHEAD TOM                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/15/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE     X77521 GODFREY JOHN H                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     X87374 GODFREY JOHN H                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 FRANKLIN A23076 AHRENS JACQUELYN D NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 7/16/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND A23100 CHAPMAN KIMBERLY NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 8/6/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 DAVIE A21963 SPACH MATTHEW NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 6/27/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 DAVIE A21964 SPACH EDWIN NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 6/27/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE W34580 ROSARIO ANGEL NETLINK TECHNOLOGIES OF NC INC 3/22/12 186 FORM 53 HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER  X83224 TEW VIRGINIA                   NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 2/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH      X91065 JONES SONCERAE                 NOVANT HEALTH INC              7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 FORSYTH      X91080 JONES SONCERAE                 NOVANT HEALTH INC              7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 FORSYTH      X99832 JONES SONCERAE                 NOVANT HEALTH INC              7/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND   X36758 GILFILLAN ROBERT H             NTR GROUP LLC                  2/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CATAWBA      W40480 MAYS JOY S                     NUCARE CAROLINA AMBULANCE INC  2/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 CATAWBA      X75782 MAYS JOY                       NUCARE CAROLINA AMBULANCE INC  2/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         X30846 HOLMES DARRELL                 OLDCASTLE INC                  4/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 ONSLOW       922090 SEELMAN KATHLEEN               ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 5/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  Y04845 BREATH KENNETH                 ORTHOCAROLINA PA               7/25/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING VILAS, MARY
2 CUMBERLAND Y04596 TUNAY DORA LEPE PABLO SOLORZANO & YANCI ELLIS 7/23/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PAMLICO      544794 LUDTON-PEGRAM VANESSA          PAMLICO COUNTY                 5/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X81291 NEWSOME KATIE                  PANTRY INC                 2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         X85753 NEWSOME KATIE                  PANTRY INC                 2/27/12 100