Claims Ready for Hearing in August 2012,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in August 2012.

REGION COUNTY IC # PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
2 FORSYTH      X66326 SPEARS ROBERT ANDREW           2 FOR THE DOUGH LLC            12/14/11 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 BUNCOMBE     X41641 TEDDER KEITH ALAN              A & K ENTERPRISES OF WNC INC   12/20/11 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROBESON      X75373 COLLINS GLENDA                 A PRIMARY CHOICE INC           12/20/11 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE       X74118 PARKER OLYMPIA C               A SOUTHERN SEASON INC          1/30/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   W79365 LIVINGSTON ALONZO              AAMCO TRANSMISSION K & S WILLI 1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     597147 JOHNSON JASON                  ADVANCED ENVIRONMENTAL INC     12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROWAN        X68883 SAMPSON MARGARET               ALDI INC                       2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X77924 THOMPSON DANIEL E              ALL ERECTION & CRANE RENTAL COMPANY 12/22/11 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 DURHAM       X36007 RAUDALES-ESPINOZA JUAN P       ALL IN ONE STAFFING LLC        6/11/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE X95385 FARIAS ANDRES C ALPHA OMEGA CONTRUCTION GROUP 6/18/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 WILKES X67404 CALL ISAAC K ALTON & JILL ELLER 6/19/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 COLUMBUS X96101 SOLLEY LYNDA AMERA TECH OF NC INC 5/2/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NEW HANOVER  X81896 HIGGINS THOMAS J               AMERICAN RESIDENTIAL SERVICE INC 1/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE         X41924 KAVANAUGH-GRASS KAREN          AMR CORPORATION                12/9/11 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 ROBESON      883543 BELLAMY TROY                   APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES 12/12/11 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PITT         X76368 BRAXTON EDWARD                 ASHLAND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY   12/22/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X60034 ORTIZ-HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   ASPEN CONTRACTING INC          2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 GASTON       X51464 MCDERMOTT JAMES                AT&T INC                       5/24/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         X31142 ESTAFAN SALAMA                 AUTOGRILL GROUP INC            6/7/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 CABARRUS X98003 RODRIGUEZ PEDRO W AVD MAGIC 6/18/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         767868 CRUMEL SAMUEL JR               BAKER ROOFING COMPANY               12/12/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BRUNSWICK    X97739 MCGOWAN PATRICK J              BALD HEAD ISLAND LIMITED LLC   5/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X96100 WOODARD LINDA G                BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION    5/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 TRANSYLVANIA X48418 BALL ELIZABETH                 BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE        5/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 TRANSYLVANIA X92876 BALL ELIZABETH                 BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE        5/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROBESON      W84422 SMITH DEMARSH                  BENSON CONSTRUCTION INC        7/6/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH      748557 WILLIAMS SHARON S              BERMUDA VILLAGE RETIREMENT CENTER 4/12/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 RANDOLPH     W97538 DRIVER FRANCIS ED              BEST CARTAGE INC               12/28/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     X68118 MANRING ALTON JOSEPH JR        BILLS TREE SERVICE INC         12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON       X54246 HINTON REGINALD W              BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WILSON       X66889 HERRON DAVID J                 BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       3/30/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 CLEVELAND    X68665 GORDON TAMMY J                 BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       6/12/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DARE         W04077 SUTTON KANDIE                  BRITTHAVEN INC                 3/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DARE         W86708 SUTTON KANDIE                  BRITTHAVEN INC                 3/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DARE         W88853 SUTTON KANDIE C                BRITTHAVEN INC                 3/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WILSON       W78659 CHANEY DEMOINE                 BRUCE FOODS CORPORATION        12/13/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WILSON       W78679 CHANEY DEMOINE                 BRUCE FOODS CORPORATION        12/13/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 CRAVEN       W28304 MUELLER PETER M                BSH HOME APPLIANCES CORPORATION 1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BURKE        595169 JAMES ANGELINA A               BURKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONS 11/29/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DUPLIN       W96736 AGUILAR FILOGONIO MIGUEL       BUTTERBALL LLC                 11/3/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 DUPLIN       X44743 AGUILAR FILOGONIO MIGUEL       BUTTERBALL LLC                 11/3/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LENOIR       X96701 BOLICK DAVID RUSSELL           CALDWELL COUNTY                4/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X04234 RAMIREZ-HURTADO ELVA           CANADA HOLDINGS LLC DBA THE TI 3/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 BUNCOMBE     X87299 COX JACOB                      CAREY MOVING & STORAGE OF GREE 5/3/12 166  FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     W70653 PEREZ FILEMINO                 CAROLINA BUILDER SERVICES INC  12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WILSON       X82449 MORALES ERIC ALEXANDER         CAROLINA LABOR SOLUTIONS INC   3/14/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 STANLY       X28259 RINEHART RONNIE                CAROLINA RESTAURANT GROUP LLC  12/28/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE        X74220 GARCIA CALIXTO D               CASE FOODS INC                 12/12/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 LEE          X62855 SHOBERT JESSE D                CATERPILLAR INC                6/6/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 SURRY        W82274 BOYD KIMBERLY                  CCC OF MT AIRY INC             2/13/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 LENOIR       X68950 CRUMP ROGER WILLIAM            CF HOLDING COMPANY INC              1/11/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 CALDWELL     X22145 HOLLOWAY JOHNATHAN ROBERT      CF HOLDING COMPANY INC              2/22/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X31602 KENDRICK LESLIE                CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 6/1/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A21934 MARKS CHRISTOPHER CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 5/24/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X04474 BLAKEMORE JAMES ROBERT         CHEMICALS AND SOLVENTS INC     12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAYNE        W90423 HOWELL TERESA                  CHERRY HOSPITAL                12/29/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON     097655 OCAMPO MARTHA                  CHERYL HUNTER INC              6/7/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     W68923 FLY JOHN                       CITY OF ASHEVILLE           5/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  X95498 MOORE DAVID L                  CITY OF CHARLOTTE          4/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       X22418 JORDAN WILHELMINA              CITY OF DURHAM                 1/5/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD     X93196 SHOAF COREY                    CITY OF HIGH POINT       5/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE         992368 JOHNSON DERRICK                CITY OF RALEIGH                2/2/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER  311224 MAHON JOSEPH                   CITY OF WILMINGTON             12/8/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RANDOLPH     X26072 LOWE SYDNEY                    CITY TOWING INC                6/8/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
2 CUMBERLAND   X18798 CREWS DARRYL                   CLAYCO INC                     1/19/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH      X27413 MARTINEZ RUDIBER S             CLEMMONS PALLET & SKID WORKS INC 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG X98940 ADIJA PETER CLV TRUCKING OF NC INC 4/13/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     X95556 BENJAMIN KYM                   COINSTAR INC                   4/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     X97196 BENJAMIN KYM                   COINSTAR INC                   6/8/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG X86781 LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS COLEMAN CONTRACTORS INC 6/12/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HALL, GEORGE
2 ROCKINGHAM   717126 BETHEL PAULA L                 COMMONWEALTH BRANDS INC        1/26/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CARTERET     X07119 CONNER ALAN A SR               COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT CORPORATION      2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X71638 HERNANDEZ-HAVANA ROBERTO       CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION SERVICE 11/15/11 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         X72276 HERNANDEZ VICENTE              CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION SERVICE 2/22/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         W04427 MCDOWELL DERICK                COURTSIDE SERVICES INC DBA CAR 12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         W50308 MCDOWELL DERICK                COURTSIDE SERVICES INC DBA CAR 12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  X69286 MOSLEY NATALIE BROOKS          COX ENTERPRISES INC            12/12/11 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH     W65426 EVERHART DONNA                 CPI CORPORATION                      2/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MCDOWELL     997869 HARKER ASHLEY                  CRC HEALTH CORPORATION         5/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LENOIR 762875 BUSCH TINA CROSS COUNTRY HEALTHCARE INC 9/1/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND   W69674 THOMAS WENDY                   CUMBERLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL SYSTEM 4/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X70989 GAINOR RESHELLE W              CUMBERLAND COUNTY SCHOOLS      12/8/11 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  W89629 WILLETT ROBERT L               D C LINN INC                   11/18/11 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 DUPLIN       X61192 DIAZ-SALGADO JOSE LUIS         DAIL BROTHERS                  10/10/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD     X95376 EVANS JAMES R                  DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 4/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 GASTON       X68225 HOLBROOKS LARRY G              DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH X87863 CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS DANAHER CORPORATION 3/19/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD     W38188 THOMPSON SHARON C              DANAHER CORPORATION            3/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DARE         W64522 WAGE CYNTHIA                   DAREWARE CORPORATION           12/23/11 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DARE         X48768 WAGE CYNTHIA                   DAREWARE CORPORATION           12/23/11 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 CLEVELAND    X77653 CARCAMO-GARCIA JOSE S.         DAVID KARCHNER ENTERPRISES INC 1/13/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X61956 REED ALLEN                     DAVIDSON DAY SCHOOL            12/22/11 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     X00909 HUGHES DWIGHT D                DAY & ZIMMERMANN NPS INC       6/13/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD     X63789 GARNER DONALD                  DBA                            11/29/11 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 DAVIE        X60030 ROMEO-GONZALEZ ELEAZAR         DEBBIES STAFFING SRVCS INC     12/15/11 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 CUMBERLAND   W86359 WEST XAVIER LARS               DEFENDER SERVICES INC          3/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 UNION        X10669 REMBER DARYL                   DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           1/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CATAWBA      X75384 WILDER DAVIS                   DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           2/14/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X42058 DANIELS JUDY                   DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           6/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PITT         W74084 MONEYHUN DONALD N              DELTA AIR LINES INC            12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND   W80021 MEHRA JYOTI                    DELTA APPAREL INC C O SAM LEE  12/28/11 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 LEE X98455 DUNCAN JAMES ERIC DENNIS THOMAS 5/31/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  X40471 REED KEVIN                     DGH PLUMBING INC               3/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 CRAVEN       X10493 BELLO MARTIN EDWARD JR         DICK PARKER FORD INC           1/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 SCOTLAND X95566 KNIGHT MITCHELL DIXIE JANITORIAL SERVICES 5/10/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 DARE         X99283 MOHR JENETTE                   DUCK SUNSETS INC               6/18/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM       689427 CHARLES ANN W                  DUKE UNIVERSITY                12/23/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 DURHAM       X95684 BEJOS ELIZABETH                DUKE UNIVERSITY                4/10/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         X21081 AMADOR MARY ARIEN              DUKE UNIVERSITY                5/11/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DURHAM       A22175 TERRELL JA'NAYE DURHAM COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 4/25/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH      X64898 VELEZ ALEX                     E G FORREST COMPANY            4/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 COLUMBUS     380405 HEMINGWAY BENNIE               EAST TOWNE MANOR INC           6/8/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS X47388 GREENE JAMES EASTERN SIGN TECH LLC 6/13/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X57541 JARQUIN MARIA                  ELITE RESOURCES                11/15/11 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND X61832 EARP DAVID ENGINEERED CONSTRUCTION 5/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RICHMOND     X96523 HOLLAND CHERYL NADINE          EPIC GROUP LP                  5/14/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 DURHAM       X77205 CHEEK ELIZABETH S              EXCEL MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS INC   4/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 ONSLOW       X67528 FLOOD YVONNE                   FACT SPECIALIZED SERVICES INC  1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NEW HANOVER  099262 BRYANT HOLLY R                 FEDEX CORPORATION              12/14/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NEW HANOVER  765046 MCCARTHY AMY L                 FEDEX CORPORATION              12/7/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH      X45625 CLAYBORN JOHN W                FEDEX CORPORATION              6/12/12 166  FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 BUNCOMBE X77507 LEEUW JENIFER BLUE DE FEE/HEDRICK ENTERTAINMENT 6/14/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE X58200 ANDRADE-MELO MAXIMINO FELIPE R VARGAS D/B/A R V BRICK & MASONRY 3/5/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 CATAWBA      X10215 YOUNG OLIVIA D                 FIBER & YARN PRODUCTS INC      3/16/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 CATAWBA      X86135 YOUNG OLIVIA D                 FIBER & YARN PRODUCTS INC      3/16/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 GUILFORD     X76852 WHITE TYRA                     FIVE STAR QUALITY CARE INC     1/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 HENDERSON X86261 COLT CHRISTOPHER R FLETCHER TRUCK & AUTO LLC 3/1/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      X61344 KELLAM CRYSTAL D               FORSYTH COUNTY                 12/29/11 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 WATAUGA      X75932 NESTER DAVID                   FOUNDATION REPAIR SERVICES INC 12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 BUNCOMBE     X72487 IRIONS PAMELA                  FOUR BROTHERS EXPRESS INC      1/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BERTIE       X90047 ANDERSON DORIS O               FPP FAMILY INVESTMENTS INC     4/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X55914 ROOF DEWIE A                   FRANKCRUM 11 INC               9/28/11 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON       X10403 BRANTLEY STEVEN                FRANKCRUM 2 INC                5/16/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND X60037 GRAY WALTER B GALASCO TRUCKING INC 1/11/12 100 COVERAGE CONFIRMED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         157867 STEIMLE DIANE                  GARNER MAYFLOWER SEAFOOD RESTAURANT 11/3/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   W27624 JONES TONYA M                  GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMP[ANY 10/25/11 166  FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   W93827 BOGGS PAUL L                   GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMP[ANY 12/23/11 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X00381 POPE DARNELL H                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMP[ANY 9/28/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X30218 JAMES LARRY D JR               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMP[ANY 2/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X62136 POPE DARNELL H                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMP[ANY 9/28/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X86266 BOGGS PAUL L                   GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMP[ANY 3/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  875051 CHAPMAN PAULETTE               GOULD & LAMB LLC               3/22/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     X83139 TUTTLE HEATHER                 GREENSBORO MOES INC MOES SOUTH 6/5/12 166  FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE         X30420 PACHICO MARIA                  GUNTER ENTERPRISES INC         12/8/11 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 NASH X93053 JOHNSON MITCHELL O HALL SHELTON P 6/18/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  X74399 TEWELDEBRHAN FREHIWET          HARBOR VIEW HOLDINGS INC       2/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 JOHNSTON     X65648 BASS MELISSA                   HARNETT COUNTY                 12/21/11 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD     X91070 ORTIZ LUIS GERARDO             HARRIS STEEL ERECTORS INC      4/20/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM       W37580 CUNNINGHAM ROBERT              HENDRICK AUTOMOTIVE GROUP      12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  X38911 KEODOUANGKHAO BILLY P          HENDRICK AUTOMOTIVE GROUP      4/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     X37652 FLORES ZURIZADAY               HERJAC INC                     11/21/11 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 HENDERSON 778590 CAUDLE ELLEN LORRAINE HOME DEPOT INC 6/8/12 100 FORM 26A GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         X71972 THIGPEN BETTY J                HOME DEPOT INC             1/9/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 MECKLENBURG  X39066 LAWRENCE BRENDA G              HOME DEPOT INC             6/18/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  W94811 ALLEN GERALDINE J              HOME DEPOT INC             6/18/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE X77245 DOYLE STEVE HOWARD INDUSTRIES INC 1/10/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 LENOIR       X03404 MILLER DORESE                  HOWELL SUPPORT SERVICES LLC    3/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 LENOIR       X75964 MILLER DORESE                  HOWELL SUPPORT SERVICES LLC    2/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 FORSYTH      995461 CARTER WENDY LYNETTE           HY TEC OF WINSTON SALEM INC    4/26/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD X98602 BANKS KESHIA INSTITUTE FOR FAMILY CENTER 4/27/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 RANDOLPH     X96184 SALAZAR JULIO C                J & P FINISHING INC            5/23/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X76607 MCGANN KAREN                   JOHN BEAN TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION 1/12/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 GRANVILLE    W78075 TINGERN KAREN                  JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          12/15/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROWAN        613603 FORTUNE BARRY                  JOHNSON CONCRETE COMPANY 30835 2/22/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 BUNCOMBE 772788 DEBRUHL DERRYL K MART CORPORATION 6/7/12 100 FORM 26A GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WASHINGTON   W20524 RESPESS CHARLES JR             K S LOGISTICS INC              3/30/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BUNCOMBE     X21588 TREADWAY BARRY D               KBR INC                        12/12/11 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RANDOLPH     X60733 VAZQUEZ-REYES SANTOS           KEA BUILDING SERVICES INC      12/14/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X45432 HOCKADAY RANDY                 KELLY SERVICES INC             1/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DUPLIN       X61637 RAYNOR RONALD L                KFBB INC                       10/20/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
1 PASQUOTANK   W59757 BELL JEANNIE                   KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         5/31/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BUNCOMBE     X45262 BARLOW BILLIE F                KING GROUP INC             6/12/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CABARRUS     X97211 MASON VALERIE                  KINGS WAY BAPTIST CHURCH       4/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 FORSYTH X52563 RIVERS BRYAN KIRBY COMPANY 6/1/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 GASTON       X80653 REID TAMMI                     KNOWLEDGE UNIVERSE EDUCATION L 2/1/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH X57450 WILKINS CONNIE KOHLS CORPORATION 8/17/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      X58485 BEY JOEL MERCADO               KROEHLER FURNITURE MANUFACTURING COMPANY INC  12/13/11 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BRUNSWICK X97774 ZARNIK ANTHONY L & A SOUTH TIRE & ALIGN CENTER 6/6/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 LENOIR X98446 ANGELES-BAUTISTA JOSE L LABORQUICK INC 6/1/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 DURHAM       X48670 EVANS RONNIE                   LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC            2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 JOHNSTON     X54177 VILLEDA-MARTINEZ EDWIN         LANES CONTRACTING              10/3/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD     X73674 BOWEN LISA DAVIS               LANIER LAW GROUP PA            2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 GASTON X49488 LOPEZ-NAVARRETE FELIPE LATINO GROUP DRYWALL LLC 7/29/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X97403 JOHNSON DAVID L                LAWYERS GLEN RETIREMENT LIVING 5/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE         X20301 KRUEGER DREW                   LEITH AUTO PARK EAST INC       6/11/12 166  FORM 24 APPEAL HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 FORSYTH      W43456 HENSDALE MARK                  LEWISVILLE ELECTRIC INC        12/15/11 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  W10628 BURBEE CHARLENE                LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   5/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BURKE        X98010 WOODARD JACOB M                LILY TRANSPORTATION CORPORATION      6/4/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   X45415 FRIDIA JACQUELINE              LINC GROUP LLC             12/2/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 COLUMBUS     X08465 TROGDON DAVID C                LOCKLEAR CABINET & WOODWORK SH 12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BUNCOMBE     X09834 GOMEZ EUSEBIO                  LOREN COOK COMPANY             12/23/11 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD     123095 MCCANDLESS KENNETH             LORILLARD INC                  12/8/11 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 HARNETT      X33785 LEE SUSAN                      LOWES COMPANIES INC            12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 IREDELL 102196 RAMSEY NAOMI LUTHERAN FAMILY SERVICES INC 10/17/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED VILAS, MARY
2 CUMBERLAND   X50723 GENERETTE LOUISE S             MAIDENFORM INC                 12/16/11 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CASWELL      W65628 HIGHTOWER GERITA NICOLE        MARINER HEALTH CARE INC        12/28/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WILSON       X98048 DEYOUNKS EDDIE LEE             MARKET STREET CORRAL LLC       4/20/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 DAVIDSON     X51520 SMITH JEFFREY M                MARKETING ASSOCIATES INC       6/4/12 166  FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
2 CABARRUS X89257 EFIRD SUSAN MARVIN'S FARMHOUSE 6/7/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  W19548 CAMPBELL MICHAEL A             MCCLATCHY COMPANY          12/9/11 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     X22115 ARLINE KENNETH                 MCCOLLISTERS TRANSPORTATION SYSTEM 3/28/12 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 GASTON X98251 CONNAR JOHN R MEADOW WOOD NURSING CENTER 6/8/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NASH         104483 BULLUCK TIMOTHY E              MEADOWBROOK MEAT COMPANY INC D 2/20/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 LINCOLN      X70731 TALLENT DUSTIN                 MEGHAN BLAKE INDUSTRIES INC    12/20/11 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 MONTGOMERY   825833 DEAL MELVIN TODD               MELVIN TODD DEAL               2/29/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X80984 BOUQUIN NICHOLAS               MELVINS BURGERS LLC            5/21/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         X80984 BOUQUIN NICHOLAS               MELVINS BURGERS LLC            5/21/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 RANDOLPH     X64389 ROMAN-RODRIGUEZ DANIEL         MGM TRANSPORT CORPFCC CORP OF  12/8/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 RANDOLPH     X68487 DUNN CLYDE A                   MICHELIN NORTH AMERICA INC     11/22/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MACON        X36882 BRODNAX ANGELA                 MID SOUTH BELLS LLC            4/11/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     W83154 FICKLIN ANNA                   MISSION HEALTH INC             5/14/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       W09636 PEERY MARTIN L                 MOLD STOPPERS LLC              12/13/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 CLEVELAND    X61046 DARDEN JOHN F                  MUNDY MAINTENANCE SERVICES & O 2/10/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BRUNSWICK    X58276 WEBB DOLLY                     MUNDY SERVICE CORPORATION      3/16/12 166  FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE         X68022 WAKUSOMBWA JEANNE              N C STATE UNIVERSITY           12/1/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 NASH A22417 HUNTER MONA LISA NASH-ROCKY MOUNT BOARD OF EDUCATION 5/17/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
1 HARNETT      999348 WILLIAMS PATRICIA P            NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE                  9/9/11 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 NASH A22957 SIMPSON SHARON EILEEN NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 5/14/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH      768019 KISER GLENDA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES  12/19/11 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAYNE        A22924 FREEMAN BERNARD EARL NC DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES 4/30/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
1 JOHNSTON     198874 HARVEY MARKUS                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/29/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON     X34836 WESTBROOK HELEN E              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/9/11 100 EXPEDITED HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON     X34841 WESTBROOK HELEN E              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/9/11 100 EXPEDITED HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JONES        958120 CHADWICK CAROLYN J             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 MOORE 776225 STANCIL SANDRA NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/30/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
1 ONSLOW X59179 FORSYTHE LISA S NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/20/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
1 ONSLOW       X23326 BARNES AUDREY M                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND   793214 BAER MARCY S                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/22/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 DAVIDSON     566933 TURNER RHEBA BRANCH            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/17/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIDSON     X64697 WEAVER RHEBA T                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/17/11 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     X97741 COLE-SPENCE MICHELLE           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 RANDOLPH     842946 ISLEY ANDREA L                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 SURRY        652283 STANLEY CINDY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/13/11 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X87211 IVEY FRANCIS M                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/11/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HALL, GEORGE
1 CARTERET     X57941 HARGROVE NATALIE M             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          6/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM       A22984 PEAKS ANTHONY RASHAD  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          6/7/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
1 HALIFAX      W39893 PRIESTER TERRENCE              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/13/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 NASH         W74811 PRIESTER TERENCE               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/14/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 NASH         X65195 ARRINGTON RAYVONNDA            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/23/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 PAMLICO      699136 O'BRIEN JAMES                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/5/11 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PAMLICO      895442 O'BRIEN JAMES                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/5/11 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         W00061 ARRINGTON RAYVONNDA            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 ANSON        318903 HUBBARD DEBORAH                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/6/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 HOKE         X69250 MCRAE LASHAWN                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/14/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 STANLY       W47746 GAINEY TINA T                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/14/11 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X75921 HAGER GLENN T                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/29/11 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 HOKE         A23003 GADDY ZESTA H JR NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY-DIVISION OF ADULT CORRECTION 5/23/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
1 CHATHAM      918006 BARNHARDT JAMIE LYNN           NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 2/2/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 COLUMBUS     595307 HINSON LISA J                  NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 COLUMBUS     775232 HINSON LISA JANE               NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NASH         X62365 BOOSE JOHNNIE RAY              NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 12/21/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 RANDOLPH     X94622 OWENS LONNIE H                 NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 5/8/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROBESON      X06196 COLLINS HAROLD                 NC INDIAN CULTURE CENTER INC   12/16/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN        X69307 PIGNATELLO LEONARD             NCM DEMOLITION & REMEDIDATION