Claims Ready for Hearing in September 2012,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in September 2012.

REGION COUNTY IC # PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
1 ORANGE X98417 VALDEZ-ROBLES AGUSTIN 3 WOODS ENTERPRISES 7/5/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH      X89283 PAONI MICHAEL                  A&D ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC 3/28/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM X20789 HALL WILLIAM ABSOLUTE TRANSPORTATION LLC 7/2/12 100 FORM 26A BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 CATAWBA      X80565 ISAACS DONNA WILLIAMS          ACCURATE STAFFING CONSULTANTS  2/8/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAYNE        W94435 BLOUNT EDITH A                 ADAMS SUPPLY INC               12/12/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BEAUFORT     X75613 BRILEY JIM                     ADP TOTALSOURCE FL XVI INC L C 3/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X81474 HERNANDEZ RICARDO A            ALAMANCE FOODS INC             3/2/12 100/166 EXPEDITED HEARING LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 CATAWBA      X69651 TOLSON MICHAEL LEE             ALEX LEE INC                   1/9/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 ROWAN        X13288 CULP MATTHEW L                 ALLEGIS GROUP INC              5/4/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  W93442 CANTY FREDA                    ALLIANCE CREDIT COUNSELING     6/22/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 UNION X85875 MORENO TELESFORO ALZU CONSTRUCTION INC 6/13/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD X92070 CULLER ADAM AMERICAN INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTORS 6/29/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
3 RUTHERFORD   784045 SPLAWN ELIZABETH H             AMERICAN NATIONAL RED CROSS    6/18/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X93675 BALLARD KATIE                  ANN INC                        7/16/12 100  TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 ALAMANCE     577196 BOWERS AMY                     ARAMARK CORPORATION            1/18/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X79745 COOPER CARL                    ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY 2/7/12 100  TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 UNION        627886 STURDIVANT MARTIN BENNETT      ASSA ABLOY INC                 6/13/12 100  TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 SCOTLAND X60935 PRIEST WADE B & B EXXON 6/1/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  W73473 HARRIS ZACHARY                 BEAM TEAM INC                  3/23/12 100  TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CARTERET     X58911 TOOLE MARK W                   BEAUFORT HISTORICAL ASSOCIATION 1/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NASH         X97778 MOORE RON E                    BEAVEX INC                     7/12/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BERTIE A21229 DOE JANE BERTIE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 6/21/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     X82698 ALBANESE EDDIENA A             BETHANY MEDICAL CENTER PA      2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     780476 CAREY LETA                     BLAND CLINIC P A           3/14/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD     X70268 BROWN ERNEST                   BRIGHT ENTERPRISES INC         1/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 HAYWOOD      X51570 GASPERSON JOSEPH E             BROCK GROUP INC            1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     X51916 MALLETTE MAMIE                 BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    3/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 BRUNSWICK    X12589 BOWMAN ROBIN                   BRUNSWICK COUNTY               7/18/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BUNCOMBE     X43733 SANDS CHARLES                  BUNCOMBE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 1/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR       X89757 CHANEY KENNETH E               BUTTERBALL LLC                 4/4/12 100  TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 WILKES       W16144 PIERCE TONY                    C F SAUER COMPANY               7/18/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
3 BUNCOMBE X96701 BOLICK DAVID RUSSELL CALDWELL COUNTY 4/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH     X69330 PENETA JOSE                    CANON INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTING L 1/9/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD X46093 MCNEILL LARRY W CAPITAL CAZETTE COMMUNICATION 2/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG Y00234 SZWED JAMES CARGO LOGISTICS SERVICE CORPORATION 6/14/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  X06743 POWELL WINNIE                  CAROLINA ANGELS HOME CARE INC  6/19/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 JACKSON      X71944 ALLEN CHESTER L                CAROLINA ENERGY SYSTEMS LLC    7/19/12 100  TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH      X50465 LAMB ROBERT                    CAROLINA MOTOR CLUB INC        1/5/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 FORSYTH      X66350 MACK TAMMY                     CAROLINA NARROW FABRIC COMPANY      1/12/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 SURRY Y04078 MORTON HURLEY CARRY ON TRUCKING INC 7/12/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  X65267 MENDEZ-MONTERO GENARO          CARYL MECHANICALS II INC       1/25/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X76668 MENDEZ-MONTERO GENARO          CARYL MECHANICALS II INC       1/25/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X76670 MENDEZ-MONTERO GENARO          CARYL MECHANICALS II INC       1/25/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH      X07835 SMITH SUZAN                    CENTENARY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH 5/23/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 EDGECOMBE    X70555 WILLIAMS BRENDA M              CENTURYLINK INC                1/30/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD     X79794 MCNEIL ALECIA R                CFRA LLC                       2/9/12 100  TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X80905 HARR LARRY C                   CFS LOGISTICS INC              7/18/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X61841 BENTOS GUSTAVO                 CHARLOTTE EAGLES INC           12/29/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X84187 CLIFTON WILLIAM                CHARLOTTE HOUSING AUTHORITY    2/14/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG A22820 MORROW CHRIS CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 6/21/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22821 SMITH DEKITA L CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 6/21/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MITCHELL     X96680 OOCUMMA ALLAN                  CHEROKEE BOYS CLUB INC         7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAYNE        W28802 SMITH JOHNNIE LEE              CHERRY HOSPITAL                1/6/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 BUNCOMBE     993476 SPINDA TERESA M                CITY OF ASHEVILLE       6/15/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     W46938 SPINDA TERESA M                CITY OF ASHEVILLE       6/15/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     X47524 SPINDA TERESA MICHELLE         CITY OF ASHEVILLE       6/15/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       X82954 GONZALES WILFREDO              CITY OF DURHAM                 3/13/12 100  TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 CUMBERLAND   X57271 ARCHIBEQUE ANTONIO             CITY OF FAYETTEVILLE           4/9/12 100  TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BURKE        W09733 CARROLL DAVID A                CITY OF MORGANTON        3/13/12 100  TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 CRAVEN       X87112 HECKMAN LAURA                  CITY OF NEW BERN           3/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROWAN        W43194 BIAS STACY                     CITY OF SALISBURY       7/5/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 CLEVELAND    X98141 CHAMPION SAMUEL SCOTT          CITY OF SHELBY        6/8/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 ROWAN        X53286 SMITH AMANDA K                 CKE RESTAURANTS INC            2/7/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 GASTON       Y04064 WALLACE ROBERT L               CLT AIR FREIGHT CARRIER LLC    7/2/12 100  EXPEDITED HEARING GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ONSLOW       X78880 MATTOCKS TERRANCE M            COASTAL QUALITY MASONRY LLC    2/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 JOHNSTON     X92788 DAVID GRAHAM                   COMCAR INDUSTRIES INC          4/25/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         090617 SELLERS TERRIE                 CONAGRA FOODS INC              6/5/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 CLEVELAND    X47145 CAMPBELL JIMMY                 CONCRETE SUPPLY COMPANY             7/2/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X53789 PORTILLO-GARCIA CARLOS         CONDOR S CONSTRUCTION LLC      7/16/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 CATAWBA      W94651 FOX JANET G                    CONSOLIDATED GRAPHICS INC      3/23/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 HENDERSON    X72966 ROBERTS SANDRA                 CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE INC     1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  W64802 WHITE JARED W                  COOK OUT INC                   1/4/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      X92038 FRAZIER KATHLYN                CORE EDUCATION AND TECHNOLOGIE 4/23/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 DAVIDSON     X86170 LANEY BILLY                    COUNCILL COMPANY LLC           3/7/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X80161 SMITH DONALD                   COVENENT TRUCKING COMPANY INC       6/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG  X66542 FITCHER KIM                    COX & SCHEPP INC               3/7/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROWAN        W34157 ENNIS GEORGE                   CPC LOGISTICS INC              3/8/12 100  TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 BRUNSWICK    X76731 DOYLE AGNES J                  CRAIG REALTY INC DBA GINNYS CH 1/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND   W28708 SHERIDAN KIMBERLY              CUMBERLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL SYSTEM 7/17/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 BLADEN 782431 CURRY EDWIN CURRIE CHAIN SAW INC 10/13/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  W11486 CHAMBERS CAMI                  CVS CORPORATION                1/31/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X80932 PEREZ CARLOS                   D & F PAYROLL AGENTS INC       1/11/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 GASTON       Y02948 COLE ALLICA                    DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA  6/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BRUNSWICK    X00909 HUGHES DWIGHT D                DAY & ZIMMERMANN NPS INC       6/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 CLEVELAND    X72835 NALLEY RICHARD HOYT            DEER BROOK GOLF CLUB LLC       2/8/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 UNION        X63145 PIERCE ASHELY MARIE            DEFENDER SERVICES INC          7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X58107 AHL JAMES                      DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           7/16/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X75871 DONOVAN MEGAN                  DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH      660957 MCDANIEL LINDA K               DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           1/26/12 100/166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 SURRY        W07414 SLATE RANDELL D                DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           5/19/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM       X66954 BROWN BERRY                    DELTA AIR LINES INC            10/18/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X26152 JOHNSON CLYDE Z                DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG          6/25/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 GUILFORD     895629 PETERS CAROL                   DILLARDS INC                   1/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD     W77987 PRATT KECIA                    DOLGENCORP INC                 1/12/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG X14717 STARNES ROXANNE S DOLLAR TREE STORES INC 4/13/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 HARNETT      W68874 LOPEZ BONNIE                   DR GUY BERETICH                7/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  X80423 BROOKS MICHAEL K JR            DUKE ENERGY SCRUBBER OCIP      1/31/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DURHAM       W82971 MARSHALL DARLENE               DUKE UNIVERSITY                7/19/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM       X60514 NDAMBIRI-CURLETT MERCY         DUKE UNIVERSITY                7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM       X79711 ROBERTSON GEORGE RICHARD       DUKE UNIVERSITY                3/2/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM A22179 ANDREWS MARQUASSEO DURHAM COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 3/2/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     X71277 KOHLHOFF NINA D                EATON CORPORATION              1/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     X72377 HILL SCOTT L                   ECOLAB INC                     5/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 CUMBERLAND   Y01703 ESPARZA JOSE                   EDUARDO GUZMAN BUCIO           7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CHEROKEE     127814 SPENCER BRIAN                  ENVIRONAMICS INC               6/22/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X89822 WILLIAMS GARVIN                ESTES EXPRESS LINES            6/29/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   X74988 TAPIA ELPIDIO RUBIO            ETHERIDGE ROOFING INC          2/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 DAVIDSON     W88347 MOON KRISTEN MICHELLE          FAITH CHAPEL                   1/11/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 CUMBERLAND   X98607 RICE TYJUAN                    FAYETTEVILLE MOVING AND STORAGE 5/11/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   Y02949 MCCROWIE PATRICIA              FAYETTEVILLE MOVING AND STORAGE 6/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     X81132 HILL JIMMY DARRELL             FEDERAL EXPRESS CORPORATION           1/25/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  W55195 WIGGINS JAMES E                FEDEX CORPORATION              1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  X80084 WIGGINS JAMES E JR             FEDEX CORPORATION              1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X67846 MALLOY SOLOMON                 FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 3/12/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM       X79892 MALLOY SOLOMON                 FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 3/12/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM       X79894 MALLOY SOLOMON                 FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 3/12/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     X30035 EVANS URSELL                   FIVE STAR QUALITY CARE INC     6/29/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
3 GASTON       X67908 THOMAS-MOSES LORI              FIVE STAR QUALITY CARE INC     7/19/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      W75531 DANCE CONSTANCE LZARO          FORSYTH COUNTY                 6/14/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 CRAVEN       X18649 TURNAGE GWEN                   FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE HOLDING 1/24/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CALDWELL     X79977 BROWN DEBRA B                  FURNITURE BRANDS INTERNATIONAL 1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  X73387 MATTHEWS ADAIR                 FURNITURE BRANDS INTERNATIONAL 7/5/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 GUILFORD     W61128 HEFFERNAN-TABOR KELLY G        GANNETT COMPANY INC                 6/29/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       X60890 DAVIS RICHARD L                GASTON COLLEGE TRUSTEES        10/19/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 COLUMBUS     X23075 GEORGE BARNELL                 GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            2/8/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     X56304 HAHN JEFFREY D                 GEVITY HR V LP L C F ACE EXPED 7/13/12 100  TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 MONTGOMERY   484997 LEE BART                       GIBRALTAR PACKAGING GROUP INC  1/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ALAMANCE     X76141 PRUITT RANDY                   GLEN RAVEN TRANSPORTATION INC  1/3/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND   X35792 BYNUM E RICKY                  GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 3/22/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X58654 HARRISON CLIFFORD W            GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 1/26/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     X54053 JAMES DENNY G                  GREENSBORO AUTO AUCTION INC    1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 BRUNSWICK    X71597 REGISTER JOHN                  GRICE CONSTRUCTION OF BRUNSWICK 7/10/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     W89768 STRAUGHN MARLINA               GUILFORD COUNTY       1/30/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD     X97989 DYKES EVERETT                  GUY M TURNER INC               6/22/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 NASH         X37863 GAY LIZZIE M                   HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER  X77474 EDGE ANGELA C                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 NEW HANOVER  X77475 EDGE ANGELA C                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 GASTON       X07081 SANDERS BILL                   HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 7/12/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 LINCOLN      X76523 MELBY, JR. ALLAN LEE           HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/10/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Y01835 NAJEH NOUREDINE                HCL AMERICA INC                6/27/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 STOKES       X43010 BROWN TERRY R                  HEDGECOCK BUILDERS SUPPLY COMPANY 10/6/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  X66848 HAWES GEORGE T                 HHH MTC HOLDINGS INC           1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 HAYWOOD      542166 HENSON CHARLES                 HOLSTON ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE         Y00269 CASEY MICHAEL P                HOME DEPOT INC             6/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 BUNCOMBE     X29587 GAMEZ ENRIQUE                  HOME ENERGY PARTNERS INC       4/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     W91581 JOHNSON SHARON L               HONDA NORTH AMERICA INC        6/19/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 EDGECOMBE    X72792 HARVEY ANNIE M                 HOSPIRA INC                    4/30/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD X91766 MAWUD AKEC HR SOLUTIONS OF AMERICA LLC 4/23/12 100 COVERAGE CONFIRMED HOUSER, BRAD
1 BLADEN       W61084 NIETO-CAMACHO MARIA            HUGS CHAMPS LLC                12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  W33076 PAYNE CARL                     INLAND SERVICE CORPORATION            1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE     X64824 GRAY COREY                     INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC 3/6/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 IREDELL      X73968 BURGESS BILLY JACK JR          J C STEELE & SONS INC          1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 CUMBERLAND   X59122 RAY LORIE                      JACTOM INC                     4/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 JOHNSTON     X96201 SAULS MELANIE K                JAS VANS LLC                   7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  X88850 CASTILLO OSCAR                 JC SIDING & CONSTRUCTION INC   4/3/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         103810 ROSS RICHARD                   JOHNSON GLENN M JR             4/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         X52359 SAULS MELANIE K                JOHNSTON AMBULANCE SERVICE INC 7/2/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         X92603 SMITH APRIL JUNE               JTS PAINTING & HANDYMAN SVC    6/26/12 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 HALIFAX      X15405 MILLER SHANTAY                 KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         4/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 CATAWBA      X59317 MILLSAPS SHERRY A              KROEHLER FURNITURE MANUFACTURING COMPANY INC 1/11/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD X79393 CARSWELL GARY                  KRUEGER INTERNATIONAL INC 5/25/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PITT         X68251 GROOMES TAMMI                  LA PETITE ACADEMY INC          5/1/12 100  TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NEW HANOVER  726814 KRAUSE BLAKE A                 LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC            2/29/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         584372 BURROUGHS JOSEPH E             LASER RECHARGE OF NC INC       1/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 IREDELL      X77866 KOMONSKI EDWARD                LOWES COMPANIES INC            1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       X68155 SMITHERMAN ANGELYN             MADISONS PRIME RIB INC         12/22/11 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  503095 WILLIAMS BOBBY JR              MAINSTREET MAINTENANCE LLC & O 6/14/10 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      X41208 COLE RHONDA A                  MARINER HEALTH CARE INC        5/14/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD     W73552 TURNER WANDA L                 MARINER HEALTH CARE INC        1/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROCKINGHAM   X34653 MCKENZIE TEMEEKA M             MARINER HEALTH CARE INC        2/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAYNE        010890 SMITH BOBBY A                  MARTIN INVESTMENTS LLC         7/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAYNE        898571 SMITH BOBBY A                  MARTIN INVESTMENTS LLC         7/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 MONTGOMERY   X85997 IZQUIERDO JOSE G LOPEZ         MCBRIDE LUMBER COMPANY PARTNER 6/29/12 100  TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X75460 ALVARADO AVINADAD              MELQUIZEDES ALVARADO           12/28/11 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MCDOWELL     X40915 HUDGINS JAMIE L                MELVIN REVIS                   2/20/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 MONTGOMERY   W83418 LEDBETTER FLOYD C              MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC          7/17/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 HENDERSON    X54992 NEGRON DANIEL                  MORRELL GROUP INC              7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROBESON      X92349 THOMAS PERVIS                  MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          4/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X68022 WAKUSOMBWA JEANNE              N C STATE UNIVERSITY           12/1/11 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y02325 DOUGLAS SOPHIA                 N C STATE UNIVERSITY           6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD     X54212 COLON BARBARA A                NATIONAL VISION INC            12/30/11 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 CARTERET     X48532 VARNEM SABRINA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRON HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES  1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 ORANGE       X23448 HILL EMILY P                   NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES 12/5/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 LENOIR A23000 SMITH KEVIN NC DEPARTMENT OF JUVENILE JUSTICE AND DELIQUENCY 6/11/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 BEAUFORT     X45014 HAMILTON BETTY J               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CRAVEN       X76720 KUTCH SHERRY A                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 DURHAM       W56574 MCKOY SHEILA A                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/26/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y00050 MAULTSBY MARK                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 DAVIE        X79383 JAMES ELLEN                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/9/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 DAVIE        Y01826 CARTER DEBORAH                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/7/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     665965 ORTIZ DOLORES                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/17/12 100  TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 WILKES       X77188 BROWN BARBARA J                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 WILKES       X80108 BROWN BARBARA J                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 BUNCOMBE     X02468 ALBERTS MELISA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     X08970 BROWN TONYA W                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/10/11 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     X76420 BROWN TONYA W                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/22/11 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 CLAY         790284 HUDSON SHIRLEY                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/15/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
3 IREDELL      X78087 LERCH LINDA A                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X11130 WALLACE REGINALD               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/6/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y03792 WELLS MONICA R                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/16/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BEAUFORT     X67417 JONES SUSAN                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          4/18/12 100  TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CARTERET     W91634 GASKILL DENISE J               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CARTERET     X80087 MOORE ERNEST                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 EDGECOMBE    920186 GURGANUS JAMES                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/12/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 HYDE         Y03034 ABBOTT DOUGLAS R               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 PASQUOTANK   W10478 JOHNSON SARAH                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/21/11 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROBESON      X22358 MILLER JIMMY                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 ALEXANDER    X33908 DAWSON ANDREW                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/8/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 HARNETT A23061 UNSDERFER ANDREW NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 6/13/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 SAMPSON      W83482 RAYNOR SHIRLEY                 NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 1/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  610917 GAINES FRANK                   NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 1/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  W48127 JACOBS DAISY J                 NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 1/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM       X66765 HERNANDEZ JUAN                 NINO KAREN & NINO CARMELO      1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X83122 BELL CYNTHIA DENISE            NOBEL LEARNING COMMUNITIES INC 2/14/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 PERSON       X25700 HUFF TAMMY M                   NORTH AMERICAN AERODYNAMICS INC 3/21/12 100  TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CABARRUS     X78029 JOHNSON VIVIAN                 NORTH WILKESBORO SPEEDWAY INC  1/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y00529 KREJCI ELLEN                   NOVANT HEALTH INC              6/25/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  887181 HOOVER DELORES                 NOVANT HEALTH INC              1/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT         X78447 WALTON GEORGE T IV             OVERHEAD DOOR COMPANY OF NEW BERN I 1/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 GRANVILLE    X91076 LLOYD JAMES                    PALLETONE INC                  7/5/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X74290 BARRATT PATRICK                PARAGON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES  1/25/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROWAN        W05786 HUGHES MICHAEL                 PARKER HANNIFIN CORPORATION           6/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE        X70584 BACHE CLAYTON                  PETER KIEWIT SONS INC          6/21/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  442440 SULLIVAN WILLIAM               PIEDMONT NATURAL GAS           5/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  W13328 SULLIVAN WILLIAM               PIEDMONT NATURAL GAS           5/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT         599446 FIELDS ROENELL                 PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  1/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 STANLY       W13590 SMITH SHANNON E                PREFORMED LINE PRODUCTS COMPANY 7/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     X94341 SLEDGE CYNTHIA                 PREMIER HORTICULTURE INC       4/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 ONSLOW       Y03737 AULETA MICHAEL J               PRO COATING SERVICES  7/17/12 100  TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 ONSLOW       X33701 DEVOR JANELLE                  QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC 1/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 RUTHERFORD   X72273 SMITH DARIN                    RA SEAMLESS GUTTERS RA SEAMLES 3/19/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  X13751 BRYANT LLOYD MARK              REINALT THOMAS CORPORATION 2/8/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 JOHNSTON     W80510 BAKER ALICE                    RHA HEALTH SERVICES INC        6/29/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 CARTERET     X85671 JONES SARA M                   RIVER NEUSE GROUP LLC          2/28/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CAMDEN       X78992 WARD SHANNON                   RMR MECHANICAL INC             1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA      X73254 LOWMAN STEPHEN                 RNC DOOR COMPANY               1/20/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 MARTIN       X96128 GRIZZARD JOHNNY R JR           ROBERTS COMPANIES              7/16/12 100  TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROCKINGHAM   609594 MCGRADY JENNIFER               ROBINS & MORTON GROUP A PA 6/15/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X47910 SHELLEY ERIC                   SAFELITE GROUP INC             7/12/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 VANCE        X88628 JORDAN BETTIE J                SAINT GOBAIN CONTAINERS INC    7/19/12 100  TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH 765620 SHELLEY STONEY R SALEM CARRIERS 7/11/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 CLEVELAND    X59548 MELANCON MICHAEL               SALEM SENIOR HOUSING INC       12/12/11 100  TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 SCOTLAND     X56342 BAKER DEBORAH                  SAM M BUTLER INC               1/24/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER  X76104 SUMMERALL LILLIAN G            SAVASENIORCARE ADMINISTRATIVE  6/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS     X79321 LAMB LAYTON W JR               SCHWAN FOOD COMPANY        1/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  375693 HILBURN HAROLD                 SEA LANE EXPRESS LLC DBA SEA L 2/22/12 100  TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 RANDOLPH     X52093 BELL DONNIE RAY                SELECT PEO INC                 4/23/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 HOKE         X69863 ALSOBROOKS RHONDA              SERENITY THERAPEUTIC SERVICES  7/11/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 IREDELL      X02294 OVERCASH KENNETH T             SHREE CHAMUNDA KRUP LLC        1/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X64833 KENDALL GINGER                 SMITH EXTERMINATING COMPANY INC     1/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 GUILFORD     X11849 WESTMORELAND JOSEPH J          SMITH STOKES ENTERPRISES INC   1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     X78991 WESTMORELAND JOSEPH J          SMITH STOKES ENTERPRISES INC   1/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 SAMPSON