Claims Ready for Hearing in June 2013,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in June 2013.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS
3 MECKLENBURG  X30623   MORIARITY RITA                 530 MAIN STREET LLC            4/3/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 GUILFORD   13-710764 HERNANDEZ LUIS A1 SALVAGE 3/8/13 170 NON-INSURED
1 DURHAM X95786   PETTIFORD ALCENA ACADEMY OF STARS 4/2/13 170 NON-INSURED
2 ALAMANCE     X79752   FLORES TORRES EVERARDO         ACE AVANT CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION 10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ALAMANCE     Y03301   FLORES TORRES EVERARDO         ACE AVANT CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION 10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  W37728   WALKER CARL                    ADP TOTALSOURCE INC            4/4/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 HENDERSON    W76600   GILMAN ROBIN                   ADVENTIST HEALTH SYSTEM        2/4/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED
3 GASTON       X44672   COLLINS DORRIE B               AFFINIA GROUP INC              3/13/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         Y17116   CHERMAK DANIEL J               AIR EXPERTS HEATING COOLING INC 10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      Y11503   IOSCA MICHAEL                  AIR ONE INDUSTRIES INC         10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 ONSLOW X77469   GOMEZ-DOMINGUEZ TEODORO ALL METAL ROOFING LLC 3/26/13 170 NON-INSURED
2 UNION        X34169   BESS KENNETH W                 ALLEGHENY TECHNOLOGIES INC 4/1/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 DAVIDSON     Y19306   LEWIS CHRIS                    ALLEGIS GROUP INC              10/10/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X44612   GOSNELL TERESA L               AMERICAN CITADEL GUARD INC 12/13/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      W37304   NDOYE IBRAHIMA                 ANDRAOS BROTHERS CORPORATION D 4/11/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y17148   JACKSON GARY D                 APRIA HEALTHCARE GROUP INC     9/24/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 GASTON       Y22639   CAMPBELL ELIZABETH H ASHRAY INC DBA AMERICAS BEST 3/14/13 170 NON-INSURED
3 GASTON       Y22640   CAMPBELL ELIZABETH H ASHRAY INC DBA AMERICAS BEST 3/14/13 170 NON-INSURED
1 DURHAM       Y22683   MAYERS MICHELLE                AW NORTH CAROLINA INC          10/31/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   X94101   PATTERSON JEFF                 BASS AIR CONDITIONING COMPANY INC   12/17/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 IREDELL      X10607   ALLEN SIDNEY E                 BAUCOM SERVICE INC             2/20/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 BUNCOMBE     106379   SANTANA NANCY P                BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC       9/27/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROBESON      Y23045   SMITH DEMARSH                  BENSON CONSTRUCTION INC        11/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 ONSLOW         13-713847 STEVENS JOHN                   BLACKS TIRE SERVICE INC        3/1/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 SURRY        Y08296   RIVERA-BANILLA JUAN            BLALOCK PAVING INC             3/27/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 WATAUGA      X83134   TIPTON DANIELLE NEBLO          BLUE RIDGE VACATION CABINS INC 4/1/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 ROBESON      X52574   SMITH PHILLIP O                BOS SUPERMARKET INC            4/5/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y20901   SPENCER BRYAN                  BRADFORD PRODUCTS LLC          10/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 CAMDEN   13-713055 DUNCAN JUSTIN WAYNE SR BRIAN DOTSON 3/25/13 170 NON-INSURED
1 WILSON       X93109   ADKINS VERONICA                BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       5/7/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WILSON       X61944   HARRIS BOBBY LYNN              BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       11/16/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y19151   OATES CLIFTON G                BRODIE CONTRACTORS INC         10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y19152   OATES CLIFTON G                BRODIE CONTRACTORS INC         10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 BURKE        X13278   EFFLER LEIGHA                  BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             9/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DUPLIN       X67904   RODRIGUEZ-SANTIAGO MINERVA     BUTTERBALL LLC                 10/16/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROWAN   13-711905 BLACKWELDER PATRICK C & D SALVAGE OF CHINA GROVE 3/15/13 170 NON-INSURED
1 HERTFORD     Y06958   VITALE JAMES R                 C H EDWARDS INC                10/2/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CALDWELL     X59995   DAY HELEN                      CALDWELL COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 3/20/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 VANCE        X08543   ELLINGSBURG MICHAEL            CAROLINA COOLING AND HEATING INC 3/7/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y06993   STELLS TIMOTHY                 CAROLINA FLEET MAINTENANCE LLC 10/18/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 GUILFORD       13-711682 BASS DUNCAN                    CAROLINA STEEL & STONE INC  4/3/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MADISON      X90016   EDWARDS TYLER R                CAROLINA TREE CARE INC OF NORTH CAROLINA 4/1/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 NEW HANOVER  Y16667   KELLY THOMAS M                 CAST & CREW PAYROLL LLC        10/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X82887   WILLIAMS DARLENE L             CENTRAL TRANSPORT LLC          10/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 UNION          13-717159 LOWERY DUSTIN                  CHARLOTTE MECKLENB HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 3/18/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG    13-704567 CLARK TAMMY                    CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 4/3/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG    13-713263 WHITE JASMINE                  CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 2/21/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG A23072   MBAMBI ASINA CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 3/25/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
3 MECKLENBURG A23073   MBAMBI WAZUNGWE CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 3/25/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
1 NEW HANOVER  Y12929   DAVIS EFFIE                    CHI HOLDINGS LLC               10/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   954385   MCGOVERN MARY C                CHILDRENS SCHOOL OF CHAPEL HIL 3/1/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 CABARRUS     W05901   AUDLEY DAVID                   CHIP GANASSI RACING TEAMS INC  10/16/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DURHAM       412042   FELTS CINDY H                  CITY OF DURHAM                 10/17/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         400891   LEDBETTER JERRY                CITY OF RALEIGH                10/23/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH        13-704164 HOGGARD JOHN LINWOOD           CITY OF WINSTON SALEM     1/29/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      W57310   TILLOTSON HAROLD J             CITY OF WINSTON SALEM     11/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE X79110   OWENS MATTIE CJ BRADSHAW LLC 4/5/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING
1 ORANGE       886217   DACOSTA LIONEL                 CLEARPOINT BUSINESS RESOURCES  11/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y22979   PEREZ AUNER GUTIERREZ          CLOSET FACTORY WITH DISTINCTION 10/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         Y13408   HEATH ELBERT                   COCA COLA BOTTLING COMPANY 12/27/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DARE         Y24088   GRIGGS KIMBERLY                COLDWELL BANKER SEASIDE REALTY 4/1/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
3 MCDOWELL X34320   INOCENTE VICENTE COLLINS REINFORCING INC 4/9/13 100 FORM 26A
1 WAKE         Y24927   JARA RAFAEL O                  COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC        3/15/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X87309   GRISHAM ELAINE                 COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENT INC 4/3/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 WAKE           13-702164 HERNANDEZ YIMIS                CONCEPT MASONRY INC            4/4/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 GASTON       Y23169   GREEN JAMES P                  CONSTRUCTION DOCUMENT PROCESSING 11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY
2 ROBESON      X21922   LAURENTINO SANCHEZ             CONTEMPORA FABRICS INC         10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 SURRY        W53934   SNOW TAMMY                     COOKE TRUCKING COMPANY INC     9/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAYNE          13-718556 ROSE JACOBS SHERARD            COOPER US INC                  4/1/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X99544   PHILBECK DAVID ALAN            CORPORATE SERVICES GROUP HOLDING 3/8/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 CABARRUS     W70267   CASTANEDA JOY D                CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE 11/13/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y06896   MORRISEY BESSIE                CUMBERLAND COUNTY PERSONNEL DE 4/8/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 WAKE           13-700432 BYNUM ANDREA JUANITA           D & F PAYROLL AGENTS INC DRUCK 3/25/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   X41783   RILEY RICHARD RANDALL          D&L MODULAR SETS LLC           11/14/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         Y04946   BAGIELTO DANIEL                DAEDONG USA INC DBA KIOTI TRAC 10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         X97465   ABDELNOUR JOSEPH               DAHIR BROTHERS INC             10/3/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 GASTON       X83754   STARNES  TIMOTHY D             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 HARNETT      X99132   SAUCEDO JUAN PABLO CORDERO     DANE CONSTRUCTION INC          10/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 IREDELL      Y20908   SAUCEDO JUAN PABLO CORDERO     DANE CONSTRUCTION INC          10/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 GASTON       Y15962   MILLER EDDIE L                 DEAN FOODS COMPANY             10/18/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X02516   MURRELL VIVIA                  DELTA AIR LINES INC            9/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         X19293   DAVIS BERNADETTE               DIVISION OF HEALTH SERVICES            10/30/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 MONTGOMERY   X40444   CRAWFORD TERESA L              DOLGENCORP INC                 9/20/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         361533   GREEN LENORA                   DOROTHEA DIX HOSPITAL          9/24/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 SAMPSON      W73475   MILLET RAYMOND D               DUBOSE NATIONAL ENERGY SERVICE 10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      X68767   MILLER GWENDOLYN               DUDLEYS HOME HEALTH PA         1/17/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 DURHAM       X28274   ROBINSON STEVEN                DUKE UNIVERSITY 12/7/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DURHAM       992930   HORNE PAMELA ANNE              DURHAM COUNTY               12/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 IREDELL      W05545   CHARBONNEAU WALTER             DYNO NOBEL INC                 9/18/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED
2 CABARRUS     Y22147   WEAST TRENT                    EAGLE CONSTRUCTION SERVICE INC 10/18/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD       13-717598 CORONA VICTOR                  ECR RECOMMUNITY                4/2/13 170 NON-INSURED
1 PASQUOTANK   X89598   JOHNSON MICHELLE               ELIZABETH CITY STATE UNIVERSITY 10/1/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 DAVIDSON     Y20363   MAZARIEGOS-OCANA MARIA         EMPLOYMENT CONTROL HOLDING COMPANY 10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROWAN        X73264   FINK CHRISTOPHER               EMPLOYMENT CONTROL HOLDING COMPANY 3/25/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 BURKE        X22234   BAILEY BRIAN                   ENVIRONMENTAL INKS & COATINGS  9/20/12 100 TRIAL READY
3 BURKE        X26169   BAILEY BRIAN DWAYNE            ENVIRONMENTAL INKS & COATINGS  8/20/12 100 TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  W81583   NANCE SUSAN                    EPIC GROUP LP                  9/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      Y19440   JOLLY DANNY                    ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC      10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      Y22777   JOLLY DANNY R                  ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC      11/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      Y11257   MCALPIN ROBERT J               ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC      10/22/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   X28712   SHAIKH ICEY M                  EXEL INC                       4/5/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         Y09453   COLLIER TIMOTHY                EXPRESS SERVICES INC           12/18/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WILSON       X92365   CANNON SCOTT                   EXPRESS SERVICES INC           10/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 BLADEN       789850   BRYANT GLENDA B                FARMERS UNION DEVELOPMENTAL DA 12/17/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CLEVELAND    Y21199   LOTT FELECIA ODOMS             FIVE STAR QUALITY CARE INC     10/18/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 LEE          Y22445   FRIZZELL WALLACE               FLG TRUCKING INC               10/31/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      Y16982   GENTRY SARAH                   FORSYTH COUNTY                 11/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 HARNETT        13-708001 BROOKS ROBERT                  FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 3/27/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAYNE        Y12160   MCLAIN MATTHEW                 FRANKLIN BAKING COMPANY INC         10/16/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 ONSLOW       Y16055   PARTRIDGE DONNA L              FREMONT REST CENTER LLC        10/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         Y01866   LAWSON LOLA                    GAP SOLUTIONS INC              10/3/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 GASTON       Y05575   STUART DOUGLAS B               GASTON COUNTRY CLUB INC        10/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     X41503   DEVIS SHARON R                 GATE CITY SECURITY AGENCY INC  10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y21591   ANDERSON SCOTT                 GENERAL ELECTRIC               10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  W68313   HALL GARY                      GENERAL ELECTRIC               10/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAYNE        Y19445   HAMILTON DIARELL WAYNE         GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            3/28/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 NEW HANOVER  W65140   GENTILE LAWRENCE ANDREW        GLIMCHER REALTY TRUST          11/1/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAYNE        Y04420   BARNES DAVID STEPHEN           GOLDSBORO MILLING COMPANY & CA 4/3/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 CUMBERLAND   Y06063   DAWSON GWENDOLYN               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  10/1/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y18329   HARRIS ADRIANA L               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  10/3/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y16671   JOHNSON RODNEY L               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  10/1/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   X63688   PATILLO SHAWN F                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  11/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y05075   RICHARDSON HERMENA V           GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  10/1/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   W41536   SAMPSON BETTY D                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  11/7/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y02576   SURLES LLOYD T                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  10/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   X38191   TILLY FARRON P                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 MONTGOMERY   Y18925   LAMONDS JONATHAN WAYNE         GREDE HOLDINGS LLC             1/2/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 IREDELL      Y18870   SKARP ROBIN                    GREER SERVICE GROUP LLC DBA DB 4/3/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 GASTON       Y02196   STROUPE CHRISTOPHER            HAGAN KENNINGTON OIL COMPANY INC    10/3/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DUPLIN         13-708883 HALSO KIM                      HALSO CONSTRUCTION LLC         4/3/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 BUNCOMBE     X59057   MURPHY PAMELA                  HARRAHS CHEROKEE SMOKY MOUNTAIN 3/25/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
1 WAKE         798526   HANOUSEK RAYMOND R             HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 10/20/11 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     Y18309   BOWEN JOANN                    HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 10/1/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y16725   TRAN PATRICIA LEE              HCA HOLDINGS INC               9/28/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH        13-705859 MOCK DEBRA                     HEALTHTIQUE GROUP MANAGEMENT L 4/4/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
3 GASTON       X68559   MONROE PATRICK S               HERMAN R EWELL INC             10/24/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 ORANGE       Y15545   SYKES EDWARD T                 HOME DEPOT INC             10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X08774   HILL EDWARD                    HOME DEPOT INC             9/28/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 IREDELL      Y14985   PHILLIPS JOSHUA                HOSPITAL HOUSEKEEPING SYSTEMS  10/23/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   W19251   COLLINS JOYCE A                HOT DIGGIDY DOG INC            10/17/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 WATAUGA      Y21413   MCCLOUD PHILLIP R              HOUND EARS CLUB LTD            10/25/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CALDWELL     X73887   BRADSHAW JASON T               HUDSON FIRE DEPARTMENT INC     12/18/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 BUNCOMBE     X52597   LEDFORD KIMBERLY               INGLES MARKETS INC             3/26/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 JOHNSTON       13-700189 WRENN JONATHAN                 INTEGRITY INSTRUMENTATION CONT 12/21/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DURHAM       X28775   PEARSON STEVEN                 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINE 3/8/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 RICHMOND     Y20923   MCDONALD KEITH                 INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC 10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 CHATHAM      X06777   EVANS CHRISTEAL T              JBS USA HOLDINGS INC           9/12/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 PITT         X75443   ESCANO-AMADOR JUAN R           JEFF BATTLES CONSTRUCTION      4/8/13 170 NON-INSURED
3 BUNCOMBE     Y12771   RIVAS JOSE F                   JELD WEN INC                   11/2/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 ASHE         W98245   HOLEMAN TIMOTHY                JIMMY EASTRIDGE                10/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 GRANVILLE    X17243   FITZPATRICK DENNIS T           JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          10/30/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 BUNCOMBE Y15888   SATTERFIELD FORREST M JOHNNY NEWTON 2/15/13 170 NON-INSURED
2 SURRY        Y16880   SOYARS RANDALL                 JOHNSON BROTHERS MANUFACTURING 3/26/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 ONSLOW       X08342   CHAPMAN OTHA LEE               JOHNSON DRUG COMPANY INC AND OR     10/12/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      Y31579   MCDONALD LINSEY R              JONES DELIVERY INC             12/13/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CABARRUS     Y31855   SOOY MARK                      JT SG ENTERPRISES INC DBA SOLU 12/21/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WILSON         13-717277 WILLOUGHBY RAMONA L            K & W CAFETERIAS INC           1/22/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     W96272   WILLIAMSON FREDA C             K MART CORPORATION             9/24/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 ORANGE       Y31630   BREEDEN ALONSO ANTHONY         K R M K LLC                    4/5/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
3 HENDERSON    Y17668   BULLOCK KAREN M                KANUGA CONFERENCES INC         3/21/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 HAYWOOD      W17736   CRUZ JOSEPH                    KENAN ADVANTAGE GROUP INC      4/8/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 HALIFAX      Y14609   SEDGWICK LARESIA               KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         12/6/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y17726   SEITTER AMANDA                 KINGS GIFT & SPORTWEAR         10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH        13-701379 BRANDON NATISHA                KOHLS CORPORATION              1/7/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE           13-700063 BROWN ROBERT                   KRISH ENTERPRISES INC          2/27/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         X35829   RAMIREZ JOSE D                 KROGER COMPANY & SUBSIDIARIES       10/22/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DURHAM       X48231   JOHNSON LENORA                 KUEHNE + NAGEL INC             9/28/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 HAYWOOD      810118   BRIDGES GRACE ANN              LAKE JUALUSKA ASSEMBLY INC     1/16/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X98532   STIFFEL SCOTT                  LANE MANAGEMENT LLC            12/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 JOHNSTON       13-708692 CARROLL ANGELA                 LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   3/21/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y14951   WATSON TONYA                   LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   10/25/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 CRAVEN       Y19150   JORDAN LINDA                   LOWES COMPANIES INC            10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     W69728   BARNES ALETHA D                LOWES COMPANIES INC            10/22/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 SURRY        Y04527   OWENSBY BILLY R                M & J HAULING LLC              4/10/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 ALAMANCE     W96110   CUTTER JASON                   MAGNOLIA LINEN INC             10/22/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y02468   MILLICENT GARY                 MAIDENFORM INC                 3/21/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     X29434   SMITH JEFFREY                  MAIL TRANSPORT INC             11/2/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y18358   BARNETT ANTHONY                MATTHEWS MOVING SYSTEMS INC    10/3/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     X87649   REYNOLDS STEVEN                MCCOY FABRICATORS INC          2/25/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD       13-700157 REYNOLDS STEVEN                MCCOY FABRICATORS INC          12/27/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROCKINGHAM   X93347   OXENDINE TAMMY                 MCMICHAEL MILLS INC            1/29/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y22161   OXENDINE TAMMY                 MCMICHAEL MILLS INC            1/29/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 DAVIDSON   13-705085 CARRILLO-REYES GERSON MEDLIN HOME IMPROVEMENTS 3/15/13 170 NON-INSURED
3 CLEVELAND    X84785   MORTIMER MARY                  MGI CORPORATION                      10/22/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y04579   ISAACS ROBERT                  MILLER BUILDING CORPORATION    4/4/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
2 ROCKINGHAM   195295   HUFFMAN DEIRDRE                MILLERCOORS LLC                10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 DAVIDSON       13-707153 OBRIEN TAMMIE                  MMF GROUP INC                  3/11/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y20889   MALACHI MARCUS                 MODERN BUSINESS ASSOCIATES INC 10/30/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 BURKE        Y03456   VILLANUEVA ROSA NOEMI          MOLDED FIBER GLASS COMPANIES   10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  Y16634   BRYANT CLINT E                 MUNDY SERVICE CORPORATION      2/13/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 NASH         Y25116   ZAMORA-CANO OSCAR              NASH PRODUCE LLC               11/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NASH         Y25118   ZAMORA-CANO OSCAR              NASH PRODUCE LLC               11/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD       13-714387 JACOBS NICKEY L                NATUZZI AMERICAS INC           4/10/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         X82064   WALLER THERESA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION            9/13/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 COLUMBUS     Y08890   BATTEN ROBERT                  NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE                  11/1/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 SAMPSON      X86740   GAVIN TERRY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY COLLEGE         10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 JOHNSTON     W45302   JOHNSON MARY S                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   W47097   SESSOMS MARGARET               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/7/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     X86914   GRAY HELENA                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     098131   THOMPSON APRIL                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     W10512   ZANNI JASON A                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROBESON      X10825   LOCKLEAR DIANE                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/22/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  W88553   MITCHELL DELORES               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/23/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 GREENE A23438   FIELDS DAYTON MICHAEL NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 3/25/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
2 CUMBERLAND   A23366   HUNT JOSEPH NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 12/17/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
2 CUMBERLAND   A23398   HUNT JOSEPH NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 1/14/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
1 COLUMBUS     X53660   ALTMAN SHARON J                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/17/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 COLUMBUS     Y19386   GIBSON NED                     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DARE         Y09550   BURNETTE CARROLL D             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 DARE         Y18744   BURNETTE CARROLL D             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 GREENE       X42134   BECTON KIESHA                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 PASQUOTANK   Y17780   GARDNER KEVIN                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/31/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         X94497   WIMBUSH EUGENIA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ALAMANCE     X70537   ESTES KATRENA D                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ANSON        802369   OUTEN CHRISTOPHER              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/25/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      X98332   FARRINGTON CATHERINE           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      W81008   PENDER SAMUEL M                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MCDOWELL     Y08752   BOOMGARDEN BARBARA J           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MCDOWELL     W63422   PETERSON JANICE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/23/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 HERTFORD     X20366   LIVERMAN JIMMY                 NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 9/12/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 NEW HANOVER  Y03815   PEGRAM MATTHEW W               NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 9/25/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROWAN A23503   WOOD GATHEN NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 3/22/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
2 ROWAN A23502   WOOD SHERRY L NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 3/22/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
1 NEW HANOVER  X30273   WOODCOCK MILDRED G             NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF ED 3/1/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING
1 NEW HANOVER  W48127   JACOBS DAISY J                 NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 10/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  X83222   PERKINS WAYNE O                NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 11/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  X88654   ROEBUCK BRENDA                 NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 12/13/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE Y29967   LUNSFORD JODY K NYBD III INC 3/15/13 170 NON-INSURED
1 WAYNE        999400   BATTLE  JACQUELINE             O BERRY CENTER                 10/12/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAYNE        X23368   BATTLE JACQUELINE              O BERRY CENTER                 10/12/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAYNE        X24940   BATTLE JACQUELINE              O BERRY CENTER                 10/12/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 BUNCOMBE     X16412   HUDSON AMBER W                 OAKLEY & KOMPANY INC           1/15/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     Y01856   TEXTER YVONNE                  OLLIE S BARGAIN OUTLET INC     2/4/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
1 ONSLOW       X86738   PLAIN KATHERINE E              ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 9/24/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 ORANGE       X13250   WADE WESLEY                    ORANGE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 10/22/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     X78197   CANDLER STEPHEN                OVATIONS FOOD SERVICES LP      10/2/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     Y15126   SHONELL WILSON TEMIKA          PACTIV CORPORATION             10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CASWELL      Y08295   BLOW CHARLIE J                 PATE DAWSON COMPANY INC        1/14/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROBESON      X41125   BRAYBOY SHELIA                 PEMBROKE STATE UNIVERSITY      1/7/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y24391   BEASLEY RONALD E               PEOPLEASE CORPORATION          1/29/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 ORANGE       X37728   CHAVEZ SONIA DE                PERFORMANCE HOLDINGS INC   3/25/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 PERSON       W23669   GLAZER MARYANN N               PERSON COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 3/12/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 CATAWBA      Y15047   MCCULLOUGH BRYAN               PERSONNEL SPECIALISTS LLC      10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     Y15627   TURBEVILLE DEBBIE              PIAGET CHILDCARE               1/31/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 ONSLOW       816228   DANDRIDGE STACEY               PICCADILLY RESTAURANTS LLC     10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 MARTIN       Y07366   BARNES DAISY                   PIEDMONT MANAGEMENT INC NORTH  10/2/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 PITT         X50699   SMITH JEREMIAH JR              PIEDMONT STAFFING OF GREENVILLE 12/8/11 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED
3 MECKLENBURG  X88577   KING RICHARD ADAM              PIEDMONT STRUCTURAL COMPANY 10/3/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG X76129   HARVEY ROBERT S PREFERRED ELECTRIC COMPANY 8/20/12 100 TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y14090   BARNES EDDIE                   PREMIER TRANSPORTATION         1/25/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 LENOIR       X80310   PHILYAW NANCY                  PROVEN PRODUCTS INC            10/17/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     X36686   PATTERSON MICHAEL G            QUALITY ASSOCIATES INC         10/31/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROCKINGHAM   X36427   JENSEN GERALD                  REGIONAL CONSOLIDATED SERVICES 9/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROCKINGHAM 917663   KINNEY CHRISTAL C REIDSVILLE VETERINARY HOSPITAL 8/4/11 100 TRIAL READY
3 GASTON       Y21352   DOUGHTY CLYDE                  REVELS CONTRACTING SERVICES INC 10/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      Y28697   SMITH RANDY R                  REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC          2/22/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      Y19471   PEGRAM DAVID W                 SALEM NATIONALEASE CORPORATION        2/12/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 DAVIDSON     X72299   UNDERWOOD LINDA                SALISBURY ROWAN COMMUNITY ACTI 2/5/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 MADISON      X72074   CARVER LADONNA                 SAMIR ENTERPRISES LLC          9/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 PASQUOTANK   Y22756   SNOWDEN LTANYA                 SAMPSON BLADEN OIL COMPANY INC      10/18/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROWAN        Y01339   STONER TOMMY                   SAMS CAR WASH INC              11/30/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 LENOIR       X86100   ROBERSON CHRISTOPHER           SANDERSON FARMS INC            4/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y23356   WYLIE BONNIE                   SFN GROUP INC                  10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 RICHMOND     W45464   SINCLAIR CINDY L               SHERMAN WILLIAMS 10/15/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 GASTON       Y16256   WILLIAMS CHRISTOPH             SIEMENS CORPORATION                  4/3/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 SAMPSON      X79805   JONES HAROLD                   SIRVA RELOCATION LLC           10/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      Y10450   DONALD GARY W                  SLATE RETAIL SYSTEMS INC       10/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      W43502   GOINS EDWARD LEE               SLOAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC      3/25/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 BLADEN       Y22713   BELLAMY MARILYN L              SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           10/31/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 BLADEN       470657   COLE LYNWOOD                   SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           11/14/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 BLADEN       X69227   TOMPKINS STACY                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           6/6/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 SAMPSON      170710   RAYNOR VIVIAN GRIFFIN          SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           4/1/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 WILSON       Y03152   SUMMERLIN RHONDA               SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 IREDELL      Y18660   SANTOS CHRIS                   SNIDER TIRE INC                10/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 CLEVELAND    X91647   MULLINS JASON R                SOLARIS INDUSTRIES INC         12/5/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 MECKLENBURG 252945   PRUETT KENNETH D SPORTS AND PROMOTIONS INC 11/21/12 100 TRIAL READY
1 JOHNSTON   13-712811 WILLIAMS SURUJDAL SSC SERVICE SOLUTIONS 3/20/13 170 NON-INSURED
1 DURHAM         13-713822 TISDALE LAWRENCE               STEWART ROSCOE                 4/10/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   X53736   CORBIN NELSON                  STRATEGIC SOLUTIONS UNLIMITED  2/26/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 BLADEN       Y18276   FRINK SUDIE F                  SUN HEALTHCARE GROUP INC       10/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NEW HANOVER  X08171   CORBETT DONNA                  SUN HEALTHCARE GROUP INC       10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 HERTFORD     Y22120   HARRIS JAMES                   SYSTEM CONTRACTING CORPORATION 10/25/12 100  TRIAL READY
3 BUNCOMBE     X78247   BUCKNER JOHN                   T R Y INC                      12/13/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         W33355   ELLISON BILLY D                TALECRIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS HOLDING 10/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WILSON       X23183   LYNCH DONNIE WAYNE JR          TAYLOR KENNETH WAYNE           3/22/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 GASTON       X64069   DURAN DAVID                    TEAM ROOFING INC               11/6/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 ROBESON      Y09240   TORRE JOHNNY                   TORRE JOHNNY                   12/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         Y22963   JOHNSON ALMANDO                TRADESMEN INTERNATIONAL INC    11/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 RICHMOND     Y17675   DUNN JAMES R                   TRI CITY INC                   10/11/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y22982   JONES JOHN                     TRIAD INC AMERICA              4/4/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
1 MOORE        Y31338   MOORE BARRY                    TRIAD MEDICAL SERVICES INC     4/12/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 LINCOLN      X48076   SMITH DAVID S                  TRUEBLUE INC                   11/16/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 FRANKLIN     X77348   KEARNEY CLAYTON                TRULITE GLASS & ALUMINUM SOLUTION 1/15/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 BUNCOMBE     685849   ROBERTS CHRISTOPHER L          TSACHOICE INC                  3/25/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 ROWAN        Y02998   CATANO CONSUELO D              TUSCARORA YARNS INC            10/18/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 ORANGE       Y16192   CAMERON SHERON N               UNC HOSPITALS CHAPEL HILL      9/26/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         039225   MCNEILL ASHA LATOYA            UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     10/10/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD A23513   BURWELL BLAKE A UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA AT GREENSBORO 3/27/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
3 MECKLENBURG  X34947   GWYN DRUSCILLA                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           3/21/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
3 MECKLENBURG  X79312   GWYN DRUSCILLA                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           3/21/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
3 MECKLENBURG  W70273   KARAM GEORGE                   US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           4/10/13 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   X33331   FORGIONE MARK F                VALLEY PROTEINS INC            9/12/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE         X39330   WILLIS CONNIE                  VEOLIA TRANSPORTATION INC      4/9/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
2 GUILFORD     Y23043   ABRAHAM CAROLYN                VEOLIA TRANSPORTATION INC      12/5/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 CUMBERLAND   Y27479   MCKOY ALISON G                 VILLAGE INTERNAL MEDICINE PA   11/19/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 CHATHAM      Y10725   SANCHEZ-PEREZ CHRISTEAL        WAFFLE HOUSE INC               9/12/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD     Y18357   THOMAS SHAQUANNA               WAFFLE HOUSE INC               10/2/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 WAKE           13-712793 MCCLAIN TERRI                  WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 4/2/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 HALIFAX      Y21821   ANDREWS ELEANOR E              WAL MART STORES INC            10/24/12 100  TRIAL READY
1 NASH         X17137   PERRY LOIS                     WAL MART STORES INC            10/8/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 STANLY       W74468   SNUGGS MARY H                  WAL MART STORES INC            3/13/13 100  TRIAL READY
3 MECKLENBURG  X49252   GRANTHAM GARY M                WAL MART STORES INC            4/1/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL
3 WATAUGA      Y12656   MAST WILLIAM R JR              WATAUGA COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 4/15/13 100  TRIAL READY
1 HERTFORD     X68958   FREEMAN MELVIN LEON            WATERS & WATERS CONSTRUCTION INC 10/29/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 GUILFORD 058065   TEDDER SANDRA M WESLEY LONG NURSING CENTER MOSES 8/23/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED
2 GUILFORD W77905   TEDDER SANDRA M WESLEY LONG NURSING CENTER MOSES 8/23/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED
2 GUILFORD W77906   TEDDER SANDRA M WESLEY LONG NURSING CENTER MOSES 8/23/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED
3 MECKLENBURG  780141   TRUETT RONALD L                YEARGIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC    4/10/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y11181   HOLMES GENEVIEVE               YMCA OF GREATER CHARLOTTE      3/25/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL
2 FORSYTH      W95217   BUTNER MARION K                YOCO INC                       10/4/12 100  TRIAL READY
2 FORSYTH      W91146   COY ALBERT                     YOUTH OPPORTUNITIES            3/27/13 100  TRIAL READY

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ April 16, 2013 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500
·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/