Claims Ready for Hearing in September 2016,
by Deputy Commissioner Assigned

The following claims will be ready for hearing in September 2016.

 
REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
1 JOHNSTON       15-028055 RHYNES MELISSA F               MARSH POTTERY LLC              3/15/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON       15-046658 BOWDEN VELEKA                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/8/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON       14-019838 TALBOTT CINDY                  BELK INC                       4/11/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 VANCE          15-001014 CLIFTON JERRY                  TOWN OF HENDERSON     6/27/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-031793 FULLER GLORIA L                WAL MART STORES INC            3/10/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-044132 NAFADI MOHAMED                 N C STATE UNIVERSITY           7/7/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-756336 MOLINA JESUS A                 LOOPER LANDSCAPING INC         2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-051023 DEW VERNON DOUGLAS             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          5/23/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-052735 KIRBY ABIGAIL                  MARATHON PETROLEUM CORPORATION 6/20/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-061978 HOOPER-BALDWIN CATHERINE       MCLAURIN PARKING COMPANY INC   2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-061628 SURLES KEOSHA L                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/24/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-061864 WHARTON JAMES                  PURYEAR TRANSPORT INC          2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 BLADEN         15-049373 MILLER MARVIN                  NATIONAL SPINNING COMPANY INC       2/3/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN         15-002315 PIERCE BRANDON J               SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           2/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK      15-055652 WILSON HURCELL                 LINDLEY HABILITATION SERVICES  2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK      16-004206 MILLIKEN LINDA KAY             J&N CONSTRUCTION LLC           2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK      14-055584 MCCARTHY JENNIFER L            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/18/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
1 COLUMBUS       15-765870 GORE ESTHER SMITH              NATIONAL SPINNING COMPANY INC       1/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DUPLIN         15-053291 WHALEY MELANIE                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DUPLIN         16-003068 ORTEZ EDUARDO                  DUPLIN FOREST PRODUCTS INC     3/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DUPLIN         16-015693 REYES-VELASQUEZ NOE            BUTTERBALL LLC                 7/5/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
1 ONSLOW         15-048973 ALVA JUNIOR                    HOLIDAY DELTA INC              3/24/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 ONSLOW         16-000270 BERGER II JOHN                 NATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC  3/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 ONSLOW       W63291   ONEAL JONATHON S               GRAFIUS CHARLES V              2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 PENDER         15-035211 FITZGERALD MICHAEL             TOWN OF SURF CITY INC 2/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 SAMPSON      409428   JUNG KENNETH W                 JUNG KENNETH W JR              1/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 SAMPSON        15-729820 ELLIS LARRY D                  STAFFORD TRANSPORT INC         2/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 SAMPSON        15-763614 GARCIA NATIVIDAD CORTES        COMFORT INN OF FAYETTEVILLE NK 3/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        15-034833 JOHNSON KAREN                  SEARS HOLDINGS CORPORATION     1/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        15-005709 LOCKLEAR ABBY G                ROBESON COUNTY                 6/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 CHATHAM        13-766444 ROBERTS KENNETH                NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 7/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 LEE            16-706228 CASEY JAMES D                  WEAVER AUTO TRANSPORT INC      2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-032307 LUNA-REYES SERGIO              OCON MARIA M                   2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-002883 KHOUZIMA MALIKA                KROGER COMPANY              2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-705388 DIXON CYNTHIA                  WAKE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 4/19/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-705392 DIXON CYNTHIA                  WAKE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 4/19/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-713813 RAIMONDI DONA                  TEAGUE CAMPBELL DENNIS & GORHAM 3/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM         15-026534 HERRING ZACHARY                HILCO TRANSPORT INC            3/23/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-044364 NAGEM ELLEN                    BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTION 2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-049488 BACOTE COREY L                 AIRGAS INC                     4/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-053741 EDWARDS TOLISA                 AW NORTH CAROLINA INC          2/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-055066 NGUYEN TUYET A                 CREE INC                       1/26/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-055725 STERLING RALPHAEUS             REMINGTON HOLDINGS LP          1/19/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         16-004010 ALLEN RICHARD                  MARATHON PETROLEUM CORPORATION 3/17/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         16-004374 SMITH RANDY T                  KONE INC                       2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         16-712787 CAMPBELL CLARENCE B            BG PERSONNEL LP                3/14/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Y12275   RAMIREZ ROBERTO                BRIEGAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES  6/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-015665 MARTINEZ-LOPEZ FERMIN          WB MOORE COMPANY 1/27/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE         16-710598 GONZALEZ MIGUEL A              APOLONIO GALVAN DBA GALVANS COMPANY 6/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE         16-022589 SHIPMON LARONDA                TOWN OF CHAPEL HILL  7/12/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE         13-737633 ALEXANDER LUANESHA             UNC CHAPEL HILL                6/27/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 HARNETT   14-035593 GREGORY GARY CHAMPION HOME BUILDERS INC 4/17/16 100 FORM 26A - GUPTA GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           16-705004 ANARIBA MARBIN JOEL            ATLANTIC FOUNDATION AND REPAIR 2/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           16-708607 BARBEE STEVEN W                SOUTHERN PUMP & TANK COMPANY LLC    4/5/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           16-714792 CALLARI ANTHONY                MPI INDUSTRIES LLC             7/5/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE         W78580   ANDERSON GARY W                BAT MASONRY COMPANY INC        1/15/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE         Y13114   LONDON JESSE                   RALEIGH DURHAM AIRPORT AUTHORITY 6/24/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           13-757206 PEREZ FLORIAN                  SERVICE MASTER OF WAKE COUNTY  2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-016073 BAZAN JOSE                     STONE GROUP CONTRACTORS LLC    6/16/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    15-032123 WILSON JASON                   AMERICA FUJIKURA LTD           11/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-718818 WILSON JASON                   AMERICA FUJIKURA LTD           4/19/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-727489 WILSON JASON                   AMERICA FUJIKURA LTD           6/1/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-722984 STEPHENS MARLENE P             TRUEBLUE INC                   7/21/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-022621 RANGEL SALVADOR M              DELI MANAGEMENT INC            7/19/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-726746 HASAN OMAR J                   SUNBELT RENTALS INC            6/27/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-028119 LOVE DAVID                     LOWES COMPANIES INC            7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  W55950   NECKLES DAWSON F               HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 2/24/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    13-765665 THOMAS DORINE                  CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 6/22/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    14-708218 NAKAMURA HARUKI                PANTHERS FOOTBALL LLC          2/18/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    14-782086 GRIGG TAMMY                    ALEXANDER FUNERAL SERVICE INC  2/19/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROWAN          15-735520 RANKIN SUZANNE                 DURAFIBER TECHNOLOGIES DFT INC 2/3/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          15-061627 EDDLEMAN ALAN T                NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 2/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          16-704502 HOYLE FRANK J                  EMC MECHANICAL SERVICES LLC    3/7/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          14-032322 HALL EDWARD W                  CLAYTON HOMES INC              2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 ALEXANDER      13-733011 WATKINS JOY                    WAL MART STORES INC            2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 ALEXANDER      14-036506 HASSAN OMAR R                  MITCHELL GOLD COMPANY        6/30/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 IREDELL        15-056213 CAUTHEN JANICE                 AMERICAN STAINLESS TUBING INC  2/15/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 IREDELL        16-016723 KROTTENDORFER CLAUDIA          ASSOCIATED METAL WORKS INC     6/27/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 IREDELL        14-057700 LEE ZACHYNUMAC P               MACK GROUP INC                 2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-051652 PAIGE RANDALL O                YRC WORLDWIDE INC              6/30/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-051557 GIAMMARINO JOSEPH              BRADS AUTO LLC                 2/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-054429 RAMIREZ JAVIER                 PLAXCO STAFFING LLC            1/13/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-056028 KROEGER MARY J                 HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-057159 JONES ANN MARIE                NEDIRI LLC                     2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-768869 CHILDS MICHAEL                 JOHNSON ROOFING CONCEPTS INC   1/27/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-061787 JONES WILLIE A                 WARD TRUCKING LLC              5/6/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-000897 MENDEZ MIRALDA RONNIE          EAGLE DRYWALL & PAINTING LLC   2/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-703214 BLANEY BETH ANN                CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 1/27/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-002389 NUNN STEPHEN                   U S SECURITY ASSOCIATES HOLDING 5/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-003196 MCARTHUR DALE                  BLUE DOT READI MIX LLC         2/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-704808 HETUNGAMENS VENA               HMSHOST CORPORATION            2/23/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-004369 ALTMAN NANCY                   ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INC  2/2/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-705367 RICHARDSON CLIFTON DEAN        LIGHTNING TRANSPORTATION INC   2/15/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 LENOIR         16-736889 BURWELL LISA                   CASWELL CENTER                 7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 LENOIR         14-036883 MIZNER GARY L                  RONALD R BROWN DBA BROWNS AUTO 2/22/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 NASH           15-061447 CLEARY LORI                    CITY OF GREENVILLE     2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 NASH           16-706774 HESTER RICHARD H               TRADESMEN INTERNATIONAL LLC    2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 NASH         X55728   TAYLOR ROBERT HAZE             CLAY T STRICKLAND FARMS INC &  1/5/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 NASH           14-050807 POTTER WAYNE EARL              LEWIS GOETZ AND COMPANY INC    2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 NASH           15-011206 BARNES ASA                     WAREHOUSE HOME FURNISHINGS DIS 5/16/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           15-044620 FUTRELL WAYNE A                HASTINGS FORD INC              2/26/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           15-757747 BARROW CLELETHIONA A           MANPOWERGROUP INC              2/19/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           16-000380 OQUINN EUGENE KELLY            ASMO NORTH AMERICA LLC         2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           16-004370 MARKOV MICHAEL                 HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF PITT COUNTY 1/29/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           16-006399 CLEARY LORI                    CITY OF GREENVILLE   2/23/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           13-722863 WRIGHT ASHLEY                  RESOURCE HEALTHCARE OF AMERICA 7/1/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           14-006805 WILSON DEBBIE                  PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  7/1/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           14-730596 BINGHAM SHERRY                 EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY       4/15/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PITT           14-037462 WALKER DEBORAH                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 WAYNE          16-027234 MANLEY ROSEMARY                TRIANGLE COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH  6/29/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 WAYNE          13-756939 DRUMMOND DELOIS                VARIETY WHOLESALERS INC        7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 WAYNE          14-722609 TALBOT SUZANNE P               CHERRY HOSPITAL                2/19/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 WILSON         15-024579 HUFFORD CHARLES                ABSOLUTE PLASTICS LLC          2/2/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 WILSON         16-711267 MOORE KENNETH WAYNE            ARDAGH GLASS INC               3/23/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 BERTIE         16-003822 MURWIN CLAYTON                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/22/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CARTERET       16-005825 WURM ASHLEY                    BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    2/26/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CARTERET       16-021140 REICH CHRISTOPHER A            EAST CAROLINA SERVICES INC     5/12/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CARTERET       13-724695 JONES KENNETH D                DELTA AIR LINES INC            2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CHOWAN         16-702318 ROBERTS CARMELLA               TOWN OF EDENTON      2/2/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CRAVEN         15-048724 VAUGHN ELAINE                  UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CRAVEN         14-049333 PARMLEY JOHN                   B & J SEAFOOD INC              7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CURRITUCK      16-710931 CARROLL FLOYD                  INTERCOASTAL WATERWAY RETREAT  3/24/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DARE           15-047866 CREMEANS MATTHEW               OWL NEAL LP                    5/17/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DARE           14-043694 BERNAL LOURDES                 RPC CONTRACTING INC            2/8/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 EDGECOMBE      15-020591 ROBERSON CURTIS                MOORECRAFT REELS INC           5/4/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 EDGECOMBE      15-055821 JENKINS KIMBLEY                SOVEREIGN HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS  3/22/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 HERTFORD       15-042288 PIERCE TIMOTHY                 MIKE DAIL CORPORATION          2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 JONES        958120   CHADWICK CAROLYN J             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/26/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 MARTIN         15-726503 WILLIAMS RONALD                EXECUTIVE PERSONNEL GROUP      2/18/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 NORTHAMPTON    15-052916 HICKS STEPHANIE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/22/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PAMLICO      834001   BENTON ANITA RENEE             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/11/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PAMLICO      W40096   BENTON ANITA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/11/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PAMLICO      X30223   BENTON ANITA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/11/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 HARNETT   15-034657 AYALA JULIO C CHAMPION HOME BUILDERS INC 7/15/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CABARRUS   16-725177 MILLER ALFRED NATIONAL KITCHEN AND BATH CABINET 6/13/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND   15-769087 DORSCH RAY J & K SERVICES 7/8/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROBESON   15-763809 BUSTAMANTE ANTHONY BBL LLC 6/30/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 CATAWBA   16-720238 HEDRICK RUSSELL COVER CROP SHOP LLC 7/1/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG   15-770420 FRISON ARYICKA OCHIN INC 7/14/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND   15-028351 DOUGLAS SHARON GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 3/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER  064311   MUNROE VINCENTE                CITY OF WILMINGTON              7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    15-049708 COOK JENNIFER                  WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC         1/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    16-031971 MISKECH LISA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    13-708118 RAMIREZ-TORRES MARIO           ROBLERO BERSAIN P              2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    13-742838 WINECOFF JEFFREY B             CORNELIA NIXON DAVIS INC       6/24/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    13-751963 TODD MATT J                    MICHAEL STEVENSON JR           6/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    14-055431 BARFOOT JR STEPHEN             COASTAL GLASS & HARDWARE INC   2/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     15-031612 MAULDIN MICHAEL A              GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     15-031188 SABURRO JACOB J                BAPTIST CHILDRENS HOMES OF N C 6/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     15-036839 WOODARD PEGGY                  GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 2/21/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     16-012878 WOODARD PEGGY D                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 6/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     15-704554 WASHINGTON AUDREY M            CENTURY CARE MANAGEMENT INC    1/21/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 HOKE           15-039132 WATSON MELISSA                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 HOKE           16-003749 WARR STEVEN V                  HOKE COUNTY                2/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 HOKE           16-008420 SHELLEY LEROY R                BUTTERBALL LLC                 3/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MCDOWELL   15-055365 PROSSER SAMUEL CAROLINA PALLET RECYCLING INC 7/19/16 100 FORM 26A SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-040442 SIMS LINDA                     WINSTON SALEM INDUSTRIES FOR T 4/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-062032 ZEGARZEWSKI BRIAN STEVEN       CAROLINA READY MIX & BUILDERS  7/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE     X88011   GASPERSON JASON                UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      3/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       13-744861 STEVEN SNOW                    INGLES MARKETS INC             3/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       13-759378 GORMAN DEBORAH                 TARGET CORPORATION             2/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       13-765000 HIATT EDWIN J                  OWENS ANDREW J                 7/7/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-000963 SMITH BRIANA                   SMOKY MOUNTAIN RESTAURANTS LLC 2/24/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-002709 KNUPP NOEL S                   SHERWIN WILLIAMS               5/17/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-004956 GRUDIN JEFFREY                 TARGET CORPORATION             7/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BURKE          15-728537 ISLAM MUHJAHAID                SUPERIOR CRANES INC            6/29/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BURKE        Y04854   BRADLEY BILL L                 CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE INC     7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BURKE          15-005597 BANNER CHARLOTTE               BLUE RIDGE HEALTHCARE HOSPITAL 2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CALDWELL       15-047763 WIKE EDDIE                     ROYALE COMFORT SEATING INC     2/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CALDWELL       15-710709 HARRIS MARVIN R                OZARK MOTOR LINES INC          7/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GRAHAM         14-031602 JOHNSON JR RANDALL             STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY INC  7/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 HAYWOOD        15-041078 STAGGS DAPHNE                  AMSTED INDUSTRIES INC 3/21/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 HENDERSON      16-026393 GILWREATH MICHAEL ANTHONY      D P B DEVELOPMENT INC          7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 RUTHERFORD     16-000507 BURGO JOHN                     CLAYTON HOMES INC              5/17/16 100,186          TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       15-721024 COX JILL                       SEW IT UP SALES LLC            1/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-034076 CURTIS JOHN D                  PHD TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LLC   1/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-045502 WORTHNGTON ANTHONY             TRAVELCENTERS OF AMERICA LLC   4/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-050617 CUMMINGS WANDA                 DB US HOLDING CORPORATION      3/9/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-762639 LONG DIANE                     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-762671 BAKER CHRISTOPHER S            A&D HOLDINGS INC               4/25/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       16-004280 DAVIS RODNEY                   TRANSDEV NORTH AMERICA INC     2/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       16-006536 LOVE JR KENNETH W              DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 3/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       16-007078 JACKSON NEVADA                 SUNCREST HEALTH MANAGEMENT MAR 4/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       16-709084 HUFFMAN ASHLEY                 HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF GREATE 2/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       16-716924 RAMIREZ JUAN                   HUNTS LAWN MAINTENANCE & LANDSCAPE 5/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       16-016503 LOGAN RHONDA S                 STRING & SPLINTER CLUB THE CIT 6/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD     W80128   ATKINS GRADY D                 STOKESDALE HEATING AND AIR CONDITION 2/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD     X90082   HOLT CELYN P                   ORTHOPAEDIC AND HAND SPECIALIS 6/29/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       14-702894 LYON COURTNEY                  CARDINAL ANIMAL HOSPITAL PA    2/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       14-720352 HAILEY TOMMY E                 UNC GREENSBORO                 2/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       14-055121 JONES SUZANNE                  CENTRAL FLORAL GARDEN INC      2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-012257 CRAIG WILBERT T                CATHCART FAMILY CLEANING SERVICE 6/27/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       15-032703 CHAVEZ AURELIO O               NORDIC TANK & TOWER INC        1/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       15-741837 JONES BRYAN L                  A M HAIRE MANUFACTURING & SERVICE 3/29/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       16-704169 BRAY ANNIE                     LUIHN FOUR INC                 1/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       16-007586 FOLAND JR DANIEL T             MMF GROUP INC                  3/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       15-011727 MORTON RONALD P                CHARLES D GOODWIN INC          3/3/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 GASTON   15-704631 PARSLEY KIMBERLY L GASTON COUNTY 7/19/16 100 FORM 26A SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        15-020565 CRISP TONY                     CITY OF HICKORY       2/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        15-744447 WYATT JACOB L                  HOUSTON GLASS INSTALLATION     2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        15-045507 THOMASSON III DAVID JC         PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP INC     2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        15-056380 NEWPHER DONALD                 ZENITH FREIGHT LINES LLC       2/29/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        15-057146 BOSTICK TRACY L                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        15-769217 FRYE TONEY                     PANTHER PREMIUM LOGISTICS INC  1/21/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        14-008207 HEDRICK JERRY R                RUSH ENTERPRISES INC           2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CLEVELAND      16-008443 PHILLIPS GARY L                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CLEVELAND      16-027542 DRUM RICKY                     DM&E CORPORATION & DAWSON HOLD 7/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         15-025405 LOVELACE LINDA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         15-741443 DIXON DONALD                   R & R POWDER COATING INC       2/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         15-771206 OBRIEN TIFFANY                 COOK OUT INC                   2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         15-061317 PLONK WANDA M                  DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         16-003261 PRATHER JAMIE                  CITY OF GASTONIA        2/3/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         14-017791 WATKINS SHATINA                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 7/12/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         14-039202 HEUSTESS KIMBERLY M            CAROMONT HEALTH INC            7/6/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         15-004577 PENLEY DENNIS DEAN             WESTERN PIEDMONT METAL INC     7/6/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         15-707329 LOPEZ MAYRA AKA ANA ARRIAGA-RO INDUSTRIAL FABRICATORS INC     2/4/16 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL   SINK, LEIGHA
3 LINCOLN        15-022929 ADAMS JOSHUA                   UNITED PLATE GLASS COMPANY INC 3/24/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 LINCOLN      Y28359   ADAMO PATRICIA                 FAB INDUSTRIES CORPORATION          3/3/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-005093 HODGE LANCE S                  JRK PROPERTY HOLDINGS INC      2/24/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-708348 RENDON ENRIQUE CASTRO          GUILLERMO ALEJANDRINO F        3/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 ANSON          15-062396 PITMAN LATOYA                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/19/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CABARRUS       15-062084 MORGAN DANNY R                 UGI CORPORATION                2/24/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CABARRUS       16-706130 ROBINSON TRENT J               P JOHNSON AND ASSOCIATES INC   2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CABARRUS       16-709040 WARDELL ERWIN                  HUNGRY CATS INC                2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CABARRUS       13-711206 FROEHLICH GEORGE II            CARY ALARM COMPANY INC         5/31/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CABARRUS       13-746393 PALACIOS KATHYA B              GRIFFIN STAFFORD LODGING ONE L 4/5/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CABARRUS       14-019607 KERSCHBAUMER FRANK             FRED PINION                    6/17/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
2 STANLY         15-058986 BUCZYSKI KHRISTINA             PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC   5/11/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 UNION          15-715322 RONCAGLIOLO MONICA I           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG  241824   HAUGHTON DOUGLAS               JENNSTAR CEILING SERVICES JENN 6/10/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG  508511   ALLEN BRENDA                   HOME DEPOT INC             2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG  999137   ANDRONIK DMITRI                MMDI INC                       2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-006715 ANDRONIK DIMETRI               MMDI INC                       5/16/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-022541 MORRIS SHAUNA                  PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP 6/10/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-729094 WISE JOSEPH                    CITY OF CHARLOTTE      2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-730764 CHARNIN SENECA                 STRATEGIC OUTSOURCING INC      2/23/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-038119 WELLMAN SHAWN                  INVEST COLLEGIATE CONSORTIUM   7/5/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-752905 VILLANUEVA JOSE                SUMMIT CONTRACTING GROUP INC   2/24/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-754135 LOPEZ JESUS                    LCI LAWN & LANDSCAPING LLC     2/23/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-045689 REX GARY                       SHARP TRANSIT LLC DBA SHARP TR 3/22/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-046786 ADAMSON SCOTT                  EXEL INC                       3/17/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-046574 LIVINGSTON JUANKEBA            BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-048435 HAGER RANDY G                  YRC WORLDWIDE INC              6/16/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-049162 ASHCRAFT KAREN                 AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ALAMANCE       13-731995 SUMMERLIN KATHY                ALAMANCE REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 7/1/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 CASWELL        16-002598 LAMPKINS CHRISTOPHER H         NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          6/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 DAVIDSON       16-709694 ANDERSON CHAD                  BRADLEY PERSONNEL INC          7/12/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 DAVIDSON       16-719917 SHEEHAN PHYLLIS                DAVIDSON COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 DAVIDSON     W26436   LYONS DEBRA                    JELD WEN INC                   7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 DAVIDSON       14-037923 MAYFIELD JASON P               JELD WEN INC                   4/8/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        15-052426 BLEVINS RICHARD                PREMIER ELECTRICAL STAFFING LL 2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        16-001810 SPINELLI MICHAEL               ELITE LABOR SERVICES LTD       2/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        16-705180 PEREZ JANETH G                 CAROLINA PLACEMENT INC         1/28/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        16-710882 WHITE WANDA                    PORTFOLIO HOTELS AND RESORTS L 3/15/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        16-010460 MORROW WALTER                  UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      4/12/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        16-010471 BELT AARON                     BEST LOGISTICS GROUP INC       7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH      X51758   SHULER HAYSETTA D              WINSTON SALEM STATE UNIVERSITY 2/2/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        15-700342 RICE WAYLON                    STEELMAN TIM                   1/6/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-038877 MOGELNICKI JANET               MABE TRUCKING COMPANY INC           4/18/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROCKINGHAM   W88851   WILLIAMS PATRICIA              MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC          2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROCKINGHAM     13-700977 STOWE KEITH                    GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF CENTRAL 7/18/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SURRY          15-039564 STONE PAULA G                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SURRY          16-002653 BARTLEY JOANNA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SURRY          16-006462 HAAS JASON S                   SAMMY PHILLIPS ELECTRIC INC    2/25/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SURRY          14-056176 EASTER BRANDON                 BARNHARDT MANUFACTURING COMPANY 7/8/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 WILKES       X51660   WAGONER GABRIEL JR             DAVIDS CAR CARE CENTER INC     2/2/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ July 28, 2016 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission · 4340 Mail Service Center · Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2501
· Fax: (919) 715-0282
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/