Claims Ready for Hearing in October 2015,
by Plaintiff

The following claims will be ready for hearing in October 2015.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
3 CATAWBA      13-718138 ABERNETHY STEPHANIE            J ALLEN B INC                  3/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 WILKES       X61620   ABSHER AMY                     EAGLE PEAK LONG TERM CARE GROUP 8/3/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NEW HANOVER    15-029612 ACREE CARLTON                  J L HENDRICK MANAGEMENT CORPORATION 7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG  W12921   ADAMS JAMES O                  A & M TRANSIT INC              2/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 DAVIDSON       15-707950 AGUERO ISIDRO                  DON JUANS MEXICAN RESTAURANT & 3/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 GASTON         15-036623 ALGARIN ANGEL LUIS R           INDUSTRIAL FABRICATORS INC     7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG   14-043918 ALVARRAN JOSE AMERICAN DURAFILM COMPANY INC 5/5/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH        15-026390 ARSENAULT JENNIFER             OLLIE S BARGAIN OUTLET INC     7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        14-013032 ATKINS JESSICA                 LINCARE HOLDINGS INC           5/12/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BRUNSWICK      14-049826 BAIR JOHNNY                    BRUNSWICK COUNTY SCHOOLS       1/30/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 LENOIR         15-715088 BAKER SALLY J                  ELECTROLUX NORTH AMERICA INC   3/20/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROWAN          14-744829 BARGER NATHAN R                CUSTOM GOLF CAR SUPPLY INC     4/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-004753 BARRETT ANDREA                 SUNRISE SENIOR LIVING LLC      5/4/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 GASTON         15-000400 BARRINGER BINTA H              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 ONSLOW         15-719291 BECK MICHAEL                   W T HUMPHREY INC               5/19/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND   924653   BENSON STEPHANIE               SPRINT CORPORATION             3/23/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON         14-055510 BENVENISTE REBECCA             PSALM 9111 LLC                 3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 GASTON         14-771916 BENVENISTE REBECCA             VISITING ANGELS OF NORTHEASTERN 3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-034208 BEVEL ANTHONY E                TIME WARNER CABLE INC          8/4/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND     13-752278 BLAINE JOHN A                  GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 7/28/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           14-753362 BLOUNT TIMOTHY                 CDN COPPER & SHEET METAL INC   5/7/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-045617 BOWMAN SCOTT                   YRC WORLDWIDE INC              3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 LENOIR         15-034767 BRAUNSDORF ELIZABETH A         LIONS INDUSTRIES FOR THE BLIND 8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROBESON        15-706733 BRITT WILLIAM DONALD JR        MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DUPLIN       W90318   BROCK BELINDA                  WALLACE ANIMAL HOSPITAL        3/19/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 ALEXANDER    656384   BROCK ROBERT                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 LENOIR         14-024743 BROWN FELICIA S                PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CABARRUS       14-028835 BROWN GINA M                   RMG LC LLC OFFICE              7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 MOORE          15-724318 BROWN NANCY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 MOORE          15-726091 BROWN NANCY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ASHE           14-769573 BROWN NANCY A                  LOWES COMPANIES INC            2/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NEW HANOVER  102406   BROWN ROSA                     HMF EXPRESS LLC                3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-713901 BRYANT ALISA                   BELK INC                       3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE   15-711259 BRYANT ALLEN PFC ENTERPRISES INC 7/27/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 WATAUGA        15-704299 BUCHANAN ALLEN                 TRANSPORTATION TECHNOLOGY INC  3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 SURRY          14-020783 BUCHANAN JASON                 COOKE TRUCKING COMPANY INC     8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 POLK           15-714933 BULLMAN JOSEPH TRENT           BLUE RIDGE LOG CABINS LLC      5/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 GRANVILLE      14-008580 BULLOCK LAKINA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG   15-721418 BURKE ANNA A SELECTIVE INSURANCE COMPANY 5/1/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
1 PITT         X71025   CALLES HERIBERTO               CITY OF GREENVILLE        2/18/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM         15-000593 CAMERON BRANDON L              DURHAM COUNTY                4/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROBESON   14-059254 CANADY CRAIG ADVANTAGE RESOURCING AMERICA 8/7/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       15-716305 CARREON DANIEL                 KEY RESOURCES INC              3/25/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-060136 CARROLL JAMES P                UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     3/9/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-712647 CARTAGENA JORGE                GATES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC      3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD     X60051   CARTER WARREN                  UNC GREENSBORO                 2/6/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG    15-009544 CASTILLO ANSELMO               PARSONS C HUNTER               3/6/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE         W98827   CAVINESS ELLEN                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD       13-745118 CHAPMAN HERBERT                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 2/23/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS       14-060363 CHASE ALVIN                    GREIF INC                      2/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           13-755230 COCKEREL KAREN                 CARMAX INC                     3/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER  Y25522   COCKMAN MAX                    BELK INC                       3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-718502 COFIELD JANET                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/25/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG  592238   COOK AARON E                   GENERAL MOTORS CORPORATION     3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    13-750899 COTTRELL CYNTHIA D             FEDEX CORPORATION              3/19/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 HERTFORD       15-011677 DANCY WRASEAN                  ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS INC        3/27/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CLEVELAND    884721   DAVIS DAVID D                  OAK GROVE VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT  2/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 BLADEN         15-711893 DAVIS LAMAR                    SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 CLEVELAND      14-055287 DAVIS SAMANTHA P               TOWN OF BOILING SPRINGS NC INC 2/23/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAYNE        099725   DAVIS STANLEY T                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/5/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PITT           14-060394 DE LA TORRE JUANA ISABEL       CHILDRENS PLACE INC        3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 IREDELL   13-765402 DEAL GLENN FRANCIS HUNT CORPORATION 7/30/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
1 DURHAM         14-704390 DIALLO MARIAMA                 LOWE ENTERPRISES INC           3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER    14-007968 DINEEN ROBERT                  CENTURYLINK INC                7/31/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TAYLOR, WANDA
2 GUILFORD     385467   DIXON JOSEPH E                 SE HINSON INC DBA              7/23/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PENDER         14-781517 EDMONDS DAVID T                MASTONE INC                    4/6/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 CATAWBA        15-009700 EDMONDSON VICKI                WILLIAMS SONOMA INC            5/21/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 SAMPSON        15-729820 ELLIS LARRY D                  STAFFORD TRANSPORT INC         5/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON         15-712063 ELLIS LEIGH                    DEFENDER SERVICES INC          3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 BEAUFORT       14-769208 ELWELL RICHARD D               CENPLEX BUILDING SERVICES LLC  2/11/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE           15-004579 ENGLEHARDT JEFFREY             VAUGHAN GRADING & UTILITIES INC 3/18/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE   14-702524 ESCARCEGA-JIMENEZ OBED JOSE HERNANDEZ 8/5/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 RUTHERFORD   13-748681 EVANS SHEILA HOPEWELL FAMILY CENTER 7/27/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           13-760683 EVERETT ELVA L                 WEIGHT WATCHERS INTERNATIONAL  7/8/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-055783 EVERETT RYAN                   WINGATE RISK MANAGEMENT LLC DB 4/6/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 RANDOLPH       15-704612 FAGARDO IGINACIO AKA ALBERTO M MCNEILL GENE                   3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH        14-739494 FARRAR TIMIKA                  ADECCO INC                     4/29/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BLADEN         15-016601 FIELDS KENNY                   SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 BLADEN         14-058038 FIELDS KENNY M                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           5/6/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 CABARRUS       15-728044 FLORES RICARDO                 SHARP INTERIORS INC            7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG  375150   FOSTER RUSSEL                  APM TERMINALS NA               3/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RANDOLPH       15-012617 FOWLER CHARLES R               INSPERITY INC                  7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-020917 FOWLERSLATES CARLA             PIER 1 IMPORTS INC             3/26/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 CHOWAN         15-031017 FOX ELMER DAVID                KELLOGG SUPPLY COMPANY INC          8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 CUMBERLAND     13-736728 FULLER PRISCILLA               CUMBERLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL SYSTEM 4/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DURHAM       X32880   GAGE PAMELA                    ALION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY C 2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 GASTON         15-020536 GATLIN HOWARD                  DHD METAL FABRICATING          7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 VANCE        987326   GAY CHRISTOPHER                UNIVERSAL CORPORATION          8/10/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 GRANVILLE      14-738432 GILL VIVIAN C                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  084222   GILLIAM DONNA                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 7/22/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LEE            14-777692 GLENN ROGERS                   TAYLOR EXPRESS INC             5/26/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 HARNETT        14-024753 GONZALEZ CRYSTAL               HARNETT COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION            3/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-700649 GONZALEZ MICHAEL               OASIS ACQUISITION INC          3/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 UNION          15-703117 GONZALEZ-MIRON MAURICIO        PARKDALE MILLS INC             4/1/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 STANLY         14-033497 GRABOW CLARK                   CLAYTON HOMES INC              3/26/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X99272   GRANILLO CHRISTOPHER S         WILLIAMS CONCRETE CONTRACTING  3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-046456 GRAY JOHN W JR                 YALE CORDAGE INC               7/20/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
2 ALAMANCE       14-019097 GRAY SHELIA B                  ALAMANCE BURLINGTON SCHOOLS    4/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       15-719187 GREEN JAMES                    ALRO STEEL CORPORATION         7/2/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-012961 GREEN RANDELL                  TRADESMEN INTERNATIONAL LLC    3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-002006 GRIER REMEDIOS R               WAL MART STORES INC            3/25/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 JOHNSTON   15-734238 GROCE ELLSWORTH LYNN NIEVERTH 7/27/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    14-768370 GUERRERO-VELASCO VICTOR M      BONTERRA BUILDERS LLC          2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CUMBERLAND     15-004471 HALL DAVID A                   GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 4/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DUPLIN         15-718670 HALL RODNEY D                  HOUSE OF RAEFORD FARMS INC     4/10/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 UNION          15-028097 HAMILTON CARRIE L              JBS USA HOLDINGS INC           8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-002881 HAMILTON DORIS                 WELLS FARGO & COMPANY          8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROBESON        15-745715 HARDEE JEREMY KYLE             SENTINEL FENCE LLC             8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 PITT         Y08566   HARPER LORETTA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           14-733106 HARRIS GERALDINE               CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC     5/19/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 GASTON         14-000174 HARTLEY MINDY                  PIEDMONT COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 3/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 SCOTLAND       14-035573 HATCHER VIOLET                 NICS PICK KWIK                 3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE   14-051027 HAWKINS TAMMY TOWN OF GARNER 8/4/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
1 CHATHAM        15-001802 HAZARD GARY                    UNITED FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 5/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 GRANVILLE      15-707223 HENDERSON ANNIE                DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CURRITUCK      13-737028 HENNING AVA M                  LOWES COMPANIES INC            3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 GASTON       875196   HENSLEY RONALD R               IMOCO INC                      4/2/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 GUILFORD       15-026197 HERNANDEZ JUAN                 HOME DEPOT INC             8/4/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE   15-036422 HERNANDEZ MARIELIN G LA QUINTA HOLDINGS INC 8/14/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
2 FORSYTH   15-734016 HILLIARD ANDRE AVIATION PERSONNEL 7/27/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 DURHAM       Y22469   HOAL GEORGE                    CONSOLIDATED GRAPHICS INC      3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN          13-735464 HODGE ROGER                    FOOD LION INC                  7/30/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
1 ORANGE       W90437   HOLCOMB KIMBERLY               ORANGE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE       W02534   HOLCOMB KIMBERLY D             ORANGE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-012192 HOWELL LINDA                   TND CAROLINA PARTNERS INC      8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-032062 HUCKS TRENT                    HEEDE SOUTHEAST INC            7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 SAMPSON        15-711056 HUERTA PONCE VIANEY            SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           3/9/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON       W05550   HUFFSTICKLER JESSE             I C E S OF GASTON COUNTY INC   7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 RANDOLPH       15-005028 HULIN MARSHA                   TRINITY FURNITURE INC          8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH       15-704609 IGINACIO FAGARDO AKA ALBERTO M MCNEILL GENE                   3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-031376 ISLEY CINDY                    BALL CORPORATION               5/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-019583 JACKSON MONICA                 CHOICE HEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICE 5/11/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROBESON        15-745711 JACOBS TRINITY LYNN            MANIS CUSTOM BUILDERS INC DBA  8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-005053 JARA HANNIA                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           14-003150 JARRAR SUHAD M                 NEOMONDE BAKING COMPANY        3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 CRAVEN   15-742670 JIMENEZ IRVIN CARTERET CRAVEN REAL ESTATE 7/23/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH        15-001200 JIMENEZ-ESTRADA JUAN M         TANGLEWOOD FARM INC            3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DARE   15-736868 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER W R ETHERIDGE SEAFOOD COMPANY INC 8/12/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  W09677   JOHNSON JAMES E                LANDMARK SECURITY INC          3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD       15-702651 JOHNSON LANCE                  DHL EXPRESS USA INC            2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND     14-009991 JOHNSON LEWIS                  BRYAN P CADILLAC COMPANY INC   4/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN       W01169   JOHNSON WRENCIS                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           2/23/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 BUNCOMBE       15-710884 JOLLY JOSHUA                   BULLINGTON CONSTRUCTION        3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-002577 JONES JERRY                    MOSES CONE HEALTH SYSTEM       3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 LENOIR         15-708846 JONES KENYETTA                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           3/27/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-760834 JORDAN CARLOS                  LAKEWOOD LANDSCAPES SCOTT VIK  7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       15-000523 KAHN ANDREW R                  WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC         3/26/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         W68702   KEARSE EDWIN LYNN              WOLSELEY INVESTMENTS INC       7/2/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM         14-773870 KENDALL KENNETH                DUKE UNIVERSITY  6/8/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 COLUMBUS       15-018144 KENLEY LAWRENCE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    14-054057 KENNEDY JEFFREY                COLEMAN BURNETT INC            3/25/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 STANLY       883645   KENT LELIA B                   WAL MART STORES INC            7/6/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH        14-054534 KING CHARLES M                 PIONEER PARENT INC             5/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       14-024860 KING GERALD I                  ANDY HOLLAND DBA               8/5/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GLENN, GEORGE
1 WILSON         14-763335 KING TONYA L                   SOUTHEAST AG EQUIPMENT INC     2/24/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 CUMBERLAND     14-022081 KYLES ANTHONY M                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 NEW HANOVER  Y10682   LADD JASON D                   T&S JEWELL INC DBA OVERHEAD DOOR 3/31/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ANSON   13-729052 LAMBING FAYE G NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 5/15/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
1 DURHAM         15-706360 LATTA EDWARD L                 HOME DEPOT INC             3/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           13-704097 LEA ANTHONY                    RALLY POINT SPORTS GRILL LLC   7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    13-747327 LEWIS DAVID                    BLUE HAVEN POOLS OF NORTH CAROLINA 7/13/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
2 ANSON          15-740611 LITTLE JOYCE CAMPBELL          STAGE STORES INC               7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROBESON        15-721993 LOCKHART WILLARD               READY TRUCKING INC             4/17/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND   14-728404 LOCKLEAR RICHARD D OLIS CONSTRUCTION 7/30/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           13-726894 LOCKWOOD SUSAN A               NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES  7/30/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 SAMPSON        14-767971 LOPEZ CARLOS AKA NOE GARCIA DI JOHNNY HOPE                    1/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK      14-031584 LOPEZ GUADALUPE                TANDS INC DBA                  7/28/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-708443 LOPEZ MIGUEL                   TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 2/25/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 GASTON         14-012099 LOPEZ PAVEL                    RSI HOME PRODUCTS INC          4/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAKE           15-026145 LOWTHER KOREY                  BUNDY TRUCKING                 8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND     15-001196 MACK MICHELE                   SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    14-766739 MADJEED ADAMU                  RYDER SYSTEM INC               3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 MOORE   15-012804 MADRIGAL SOFIA KOLCRAFT ENTERPRISES INC 8/10/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
1 DURHAM   15-745316 MAHMOOD CAROLYN EZM INC DBA JOY FOOD MART 8/4/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         X73536   MAJOR MELVIN                   FEDEX CORPORATION              3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PITT           15-016668 MANNING MATTHEW                PITT COUNTY OFFICE OF THE COUNTY 8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 GASTON         15-736152 MANTECON JANICE M              WAL MART STORES INC            8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 CATAWBA   14-028565 MARTIN GEORGIA BASSETT FURNITURE INDUSTRIES 5/1/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING HULLENDER, MARK
3 IREDELL        14-776509 MARTINEZ-BALDERAS PABLO        MARGARITO SANCHEZ DBA GAMEZ BU 3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 GRANVILLE      13-765920 MATOS-HERNANDEZ NELSON OMAR    CLAYTON HOMES INC              4/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RICHMOND       14-055829 MAYO RONALD L                  PLASTEK INDUSTRIES INC DBA PLA 3/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 HALIFAX      Y03498   MAYO SHAVON                    S & J FOODS INC                7/22/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROWAN          13-737626 MCBRIDE DEBRA M                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 BLADEN         13-764460 MCBRIDE ROBERT                 SACHS PEANUTS LLC              3/24/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 GUILFORD       15-714309 MCCORMICK MELINDA              HENDRIX BATTING COMPANY INC    4/7/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD       13-006070 MCGUIRE ROSEMARY P             TRIAD STAGE INC                3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 CLEVELAND      13-758007 MCINTYRE BRYON S               ABB HOLDINGS INC               3/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 FORSYTH        15-036559 MCMULLEN ROBERT ERVIN          BUDD GROUP                 8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 CATAWBA        15-030396 MCSWAIN ERNEST P               COOKSVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT     8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 SURRY          14-038210 MEARS TOMMY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE               2/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE         X85945   MEKNI MOHAMED S                PAYLESS INC                    3/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CARTERET       14-004303 MELTON ROBERT                  CARTERET COUNTY ABC BOARD      7/21/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       15-009999 MEYERS MONICA                  DIESEL EQUIPMENT COMPANY INC        5/19/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG    15-710757 MONROIG LOURDES                BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA          3/18/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           13-738965 MOONILAL SAVITRI D             WAL MART STORES INC            3/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-010335 MOONILAL SAVITRI D             WAL MART STORES INC            3/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 FRANKLIN       14-027594 MOORE WILLIAM                  LEWIS MICHAEL                  3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       15-027047 MORALES TERESA                 QUALITY OIL COMPANY LLC             8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 UNION        Y28933   MORENO-JIMENEZ FRANCISCO       BROADWAY COMMERCIAL SERVICES INC 4/6/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SINK, LEIGHA
2 UNION          14-729931 MORENO-JIMENEZ FRANCISCO       BROADWAY COMMERCIAL SERVICES INC 4/6/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-735176 MORGAN EDWARD                  R&P COMPANY LLC                12/31/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           14-715405 MORGAN JOSEPH M                JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          8/11/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 JOHNSTON       14-701766 MURDOCH MARTHA M               JOHNSTON COUNTY GOVERNMENT     7/27/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-053043 MURRAY JAMES                   FEDEX CORPORATION              7/9/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH   14-046141 NELSON RICKY L DEANS FOODS COMPANY 5/6/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DARE           15-704322 NEWBY SHIRLEY H                RESORT REALTY OF THE OUTER BANKS 7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       14-768811 NOUR MAHMOUD M                 CHILD DEVELOPMENT SCHOOLS INC  3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-769537 NOYOLA-GASGA LUCIO J           A K CONCRETE CORPORATION INC          2/2/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 ORANGE         14-717271 OLDHAM JESSICA                 GAP INC                    3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CRAVEN       X84931   ORR HERMAN ROSSELL             CRAVEN COUNTY                  3/26/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DUPLIN         15-736128 ORTEGA GILBERTO PAEZ           EMPLOYERS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT  7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG   15-728039 OTERO-RODRIGUEZ ALBERT MILANOS PIZZA & PASTA 8/3/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 BEAUFORT       14-059334 OUSLEY PATRICK                 ROSE ACRE FARMS INC            8/18/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 GRANVILLE      13-762593 OVERBY DAPHINE H               JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          8/6/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH        14-017311 OWEN CLIFFORD E                MMF GROUP INC                  8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 JACKSON   14-001377 OWEN COURTNEY JACKSON COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 5/8/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, BILL
3 IREDELL        15-745541 OWENS CRYSTAL E                GENERAL MOTORS LLC             7/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 BUNCOMBE       14-048274 PAGE DENISE L                  BILTMORE COMPANY INC       3/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ROBESON   15-735918 PAIT CHRISTOPHER AMPS 8/10/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PITT           15-705497 PATRICK WANDA S                DESIGNING THE FUTURE HOME CARE 2/19/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-706708 PEAGUES WANDA                  AMERICAN TIRE DISTRIBUTORS INC 3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 SCOTLAND       13-744838 PEGUESE FAIRLEY                ASSOCIATE STAFFING LLC         7/13/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
3 LINCOLN        14-058446 PEREZ-GAYOSSO DIEDRA J         HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC  4/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 RANDOLPH     Y21791   PEREZ-PINOT LUIS               HUGHES FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 6/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       15-003031 PERSON THERESA D               PERDUE FARMS INC               3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 YADKIN   15-737957 PORTER TERRY TERRYS TIRES & SERVICE 7/27/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 CALDWELL       14-054206 POWELL MIKEAL L                RPM INTERNATIONAL INC          3/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 LENOIR         13-721757 PRICE SHIRLEY S                CROWN EQUIPMENT CORPORATION    3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 RICHMOND       15-006113 PRIMUS MICHAEL                 VINCIT COMPANY LLC             3/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CLEVELAND X86647   PRYOR ANTHONY ALSTOM INC 7/13/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       14-000200 QUIRAZCO-ESTEBAN DARIO         TRI STATE EMPLOYMENT SERVICES  7/23/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y15227   RACER LAURA C                  WAL MART STORES INC            7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           15-713813 RAIMONDI DONA                  TEAGUE CAMPBELL DENNIS & GORHA 3/26/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 DAVIDSON       14-040946 RAMIREZ-CANTU ABRAHAM          CARTER MILLWORK INC            5/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DUPLIN         14-718669 RAMOS ARGUETA JOSE D           BUTTERBALL LLC                 7/30/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TAYLOR, WANDA
2 FORSYTH      X00152   RESPER TANGA A                 WAL MART STORES INC            3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 CUMBERLAND   13-763301 RICHARDSON HERMENA V GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 7/7/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
1 WAKE           15-731119 RIVAS DELMI MARISOL            LIONHEART HOSPITALITY LLC      8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-713961 RIVERA-DELGADO ELICEO          DANE BUILDERS INC              4/27/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE         X07590   ROACH EDITH DIANNE             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  X46063   ROBERTSON LARRY AUBREY         GUY M BEATY COMPANY INC             5/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 BERTIE         15-014730 ROBINSON QUEEN M               PERDUE FARMS INC               3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MADISON        15-703446 ROBYN SHELTON TAYLOR           WILKINSON CARE CENTER INC      3/19/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       14-047976 RODD DIANE                     AETNA INC                      3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG    15-713033 ROGERS JACKIE DENISE           DEFENDER SERVICES INC          4/7/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           14-037995 ROMERO JUAN                    DOUTHIT & COMPANY LLC          3/18/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-782322 RUCKER CYNTHIA                 DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 2/19/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 DAVIDSON     W64618   SAIN MAURICE LEE JR            UPS SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS INC 3/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           14-047026 SANCHEZ CARLOS F               ADP TOTALSOURCE FL XXIX INC L  3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE           14-019782 SANDERS RUSSELL                CITY OF RALEIGH                7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 BURKE          14-745558 SAUNDERS MARGARET              HANDI CARE INC                 8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ALAMANCE       15-719103 SCHIBELL STEPHEN               VILLAGE PLUMBING COMPANY INC   5/18/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH   13-715176 SCHULTZ JOHN E TECHNIMARK LLC 8/13/15 100 FORM 26A  GLENN, GEORGE
3 ALEXANDER      13-723300 SHOOK TANNYA                   WAL MART STORES INC            8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ALAMANCE       15-034641 SHOTWELL TIMOTHY               W S BADCOCK CORPORATION        7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 UNION          15-011681 SMITH JACKIE                   ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS INC        5/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 JOHNSTON       15-013852 SMITH TILJUANA J               MANPOWERGROUP INC              4/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 SURRY          14-061767 SOLOMON DAWN                   SURRY COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 3/19/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NEW HANOVER    15-001023 SOMERS KRISTIN                 CORNELIA NIXON DAVIS INC       4/20/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 GUILFORD   15-019633 SPINKS SACORYA K RE COMMUNITY HOLDINGS II INC 8/14/15 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING DONOVAN, BRAD
3 IREDELL        14-054792 SPOSSEY STACEY                 COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC   3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-007741 STERKEN PATRICK P              GARAGE BROTHERS LLC            8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 CUMBERLAND     15-008495 SURLES LARRY MARTIN            ECNO OIL INC                   3/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       14-772581 SUTTON ALLEX                   MALACHI HOUSE II               3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 LENOIR         14-756926 SUTTON ANTHONY L               COOPER STANDARD HOLDINGS INC   5/22/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WILSON       X36531   TAYLOR TERESA                  N C SPECIAL CARE CENTER        3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-037416 TEVI TELE                      TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC    2/6/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 DAVIE          14-052514 THOMAS RICKY DEAN              DANIEL FURNITURE & ELECTRIC COMPANY 2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-011118 THOMPSON JAMES                 CUSTOM DRUM SERVICES INC       3/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PITT   13-713310 THOMPSON JENNIFER EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 8/18/15 100 FORM 26A  PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        15-709001 TILLEY DOROTHY                 OAK FOREST HEALTH REHABILITATION 2/25/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         13-728985 TOCABENS RAMON A               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           15-738714 TOLBERT GLENESE                COOLSOFT LLC                   8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-011580 TOLEDO-MORALES JOSE            DANIEL MALDONADO DBA DANY CONS 4/15/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 GASTON         14-715485 TORRES-BELLO CANDELARIO        ALPHASTAFF INC ETAL            3/18/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 ALAMANCE       14-781546 TROGDAN MINDY                  WHITE OAK MANOR INC            3/19/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           15-004768 TUCKER DAN                     VARIETY WHOLESALERS INC        3/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 ROWAN          14-766301 TURNER WILLIAM                 NU MILLENNIUM TECHNOLOGIES INC 2/16/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD       14-057889 VANDIVER ANTHONY R             QORVO INC                      2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 FORSYTH        15-705185 VANHOY JONATHAN L              FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 4/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NASH           14-049579 VASQUEZ ANDRES                 HERNANDEZ MOLINA INC           8/11/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD       14-026449 VELASQUEZ-DOMINGUEZ GUILSAR    COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC        4/21/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X04236   VOGEL GREG                     UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 CUMBERLAND     13-729879 WALSBERG CHERYL L              FAMILY DOLLAR STORES INC       7/1/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
1 GATES          15-714022 WALTON CLIFTON R               NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 GATES          15-716564 WALTON CLIFTON R               NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 3/24/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-002463 WASHINGTON BRENDA              LAWYERS GLEN RETIREMENT LIVING 3/18/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 SAMPSON        14-763304 WATKINS GREGORY                CAVENAUGH ELECTRIC             3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 JOHNSTON       13-708183 WEBBER LARRY A                 LAMPE & MALPHRUS LUMBER COMPANY 8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN          14-730779 WELLS  DOREEN K                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 2/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         14-039235 WERTS JAMECA D                 WAL MART STORES INC            8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 IREDELL      Y27952   WESTERN PATRICIA               WAL MART STORES INC            3/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 COLUMBUS       14-756154 WHITAKER JIM                   HARDHAT WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS LLC 3/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           14-039860 WHITLEY ALTON RAY              C E GANDEE INC                 6/4/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BRUNSWICK   15-738815 WILKINS PATRICK J SCOTT HARDEN BUILDERS INC 7/24/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD       15-705333 WILLIAMS MICHAEL J             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 CRAVEN         15-715661 WILSON GEORGE H                PROFESSIONAL AUTO SERVICE INC  4/6/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND     14-034585 WOOD GERALD L                  HARRELLS AUTOMOTIVE INC        3/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE   14-061824 WOODRIDGE LAUREN A A CARING DOCTOR NORTH CAROLINA 5/11/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 MARTIN       X29729   WOOLARD LESTER LEE             MARTIN COUNTY 7/1/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes August 26, 2015 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission 4340 Mail Service Center Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2501
Fax: (919) 715-0282
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/