Claims Ready for Hearing in October 2013,
by Deputy Commissioner Assigned

The following claims will be ready for hearing in October 2013.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONERS
1 WAKE         Y47879 13-716034 LONG WILLIAM W                 CAPITAL CITY MECHANICAL SERVICE 4/12/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y48499 13-716663 DAVIS BARBARA                  BORDER CONCEPTS INC            7/29/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y56246 13-724457 SILVER CARLTON                 ALLEGIS GROUP INC              7/19/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y58283 13-726506 ROACH DON F                    NC DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE               7/22/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y63880 13-732187 GRANT ELIZABETH C              WHALEN CORPORATION         7/30/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y64625 13-732935 FINKLEY KATRINA                TRI ARC FOOD SYSTEMS INC DBA   7/16/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 AVERY        X83669    X83669 COLEY MICHELE                  ESTES EXPRESS LINES            2/20/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 AVERY        Y35006 13-703085 JOHNSON LARRY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 2/22/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE Y50936 13-719110 SMITH NICHOLAS CRC HEALTH CORPORATION 4/16/13 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     X62683    X62683 PONDER KIMBERLY                INGLES MARKETS INC             8/8/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     X63490    X63490 RANNEY PHILLIP                 MDT PERSONNEL LLC              2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     Y10596    Y10596 GERALD ADKINS                  CELLCO PARTNERSHIP             7/22/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     Y33586 13-701664 BURKE MELINDA                  BILTMORE COMPANY INC       1/31/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     Y37239 13-705335 BALLARD ROBERT                 H T HACKNEY COMPANY INC    2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     Y55042 13-723247 STEGALL GARY                   SNIDER TIRE INC                5/1/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     Y66810 13-735128 MARKOWITZ MORGAN V             FEDEX CORPORATION              7/25/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 HAYWOOD      X58053    X58053 ROGERS KELLY D                 HI TECH SCREENS INC            6/13/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 HENDERSON    Y59672 13-727911 CRAIG ELIZABETH                ADVENTIST HEALTH SYSTEM        8/2/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MCDOWELL     W85286    W85286 FISHER MORRIS                  MCDOWELL MECHANICAL SERVICES   7/12/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MCDOWELL     Y70112 13-738478 GREGORY BIANE F                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/9/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 POLK         X84376    X84376 MCCALL JULIKA E                CAPITAL SENIOR LIVING CORPORATION     8/5/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 RUTHERFORD   Y41971 13-710088 GARCIA VICKIE A                CHARTER HR INC L C F CBRE BANK 4/9/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 TRANSYLVANIA X94893   MILLER MARK W NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 3/25/13 100 FORM 26A BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 TRANSYLVANIA Y27270    Y27270 JONES AMANDA                   UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     8/5/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 YANCEY       Y15876    Y15876 CUMMINGS PHIL                  PATRICK ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS 2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 EDGECOMBE X80269   FUSSELL JEFFREY NCACC WORKERS COMPENSATION FUND 2/1/13 100 FORM 26A GILLEN, JIM
1 EDGECOMBE    W97509    W97509 BLACK SCOTTY M                 MOORECRAFT REELS INC           6/17/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 EDGECOMBE    Y18285    Y18285 CRIBB FRANCIS                  BODDIE NOELL ENTERPRISES INC   7/26/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 HALIFAX      093736    093736 GRIFFIN JR ACCIE C             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 JOHNSTON X97213   MARINO LANIETRA NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 9/12/12 100 FAILED SETTLEMENT GILLEN, JIM
1 JOHNSTON     933016    933016 PERRY AMBER                    TEXAS STEAK LTD                12/4/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 JOHNSTON     Y11842    Y11842 BOWDEN JOSEPH                  TOWN OF SMITHFIELD      8/7/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 NASH         X04956    X04956 BARBER LANCE                   EXPRESS SERVICES INC           4/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 NASH         X05500    X05500 BARBER LANCE                   LMCF PERSONNEL SERVICES INC    4/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 NASH         X10515    X10515 EDWARDS KENNETH WAYNE          NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/18/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 NASH         Y22393    Y22393 ALVAREZ-JAIMES REINA           TRACE GUTTERIDGE               2/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE X97956   MOORING DONNA NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 5/6/13 100 FORM 26A GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE        591108    591108 URRUTIA SERGIO                 ACI SERVICES                   2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE        X69731    X69731 SIMON DUREIL JEAN              BUTTERBALL LLC                 2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE        Y30292    Y30292 WESTBROOK EMILY                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/12/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE        Y39670 13-707775 MODLIN ANGEL A                 GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            2/20/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE        Y51443 13-719624 MARTINEZ PABLO CRUZ            CHAVARRIA GERMAN DBA CHAVARRIA 6/11/13 100 COVERAGE CONFIRMED GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON Y19893   BROWN THERMAN L ALLIANCE ONE INTERNATIONAL INC 4/10/13 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       X05738    X05738 BARBEE AMY S                   COTT CORPORATION               1/9/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       X32576    X32576 BARBEE AMY S                   COTT CORPORATION               1/9/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       X89545    X89545 GRANTHAM HENRY R               SANDERSON FARMS INC            1/14/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       Y16933    Y16933 LAMM ROBERT W                  STANTONSBURG MOYTON VFD INC    7/26/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       Y19641    Y19641 GRANTHAM HENRY R               SANDERSON FARMS INC            1/14/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       Y20315    Y20315 GRANTHAM HENRY                 SANDERSON FARMS INC            1/14/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
1 WILSON       Y26988    Y26988 BYNUM SHAWN L                  ALLIANCE ONE INTERNATIONAL INC 3/11/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 GRANVILLE A23657   LAWSON NATHANIEL NC DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES 7/16/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 JOHNSTON A23695   MCMILLION MICHAEL C JOHNSTON COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/8/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 PASQUOTANK   A23762   STALLINGS DANIEL RAY BARBARA J DANCE AND ELIZABETH CITY-PASQUOTANK COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 8/2/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 ASHE         A23755   GROSSBERG PHILIP H J MARTIN GAMBILL/APPALACHIAN DISTRICT HEALTH DEPARTMENT 7/31/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD A19335   MILES DARIUS J AND MILES ANGEL NC DEPARTMENT OF JUVENILE JUSTICE AND DELINQUENCY 8/9/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD A23475   LITTLE JOHNNY D NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 3/14/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD A23476   LITTLE JOHNNY D NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 3/14/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH A22668   YOW GLEN S NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 12/18/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 RICHMOND 990023   CUMMINGS ANNIE O UNIQUE STONE INC 5/24/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROCKINGHAM   917663    917663 KINNEY CHRISTAL C              REIDSVILLE VETERINARY HOSPITAL 8/4/11 186 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROWAN Y18976   DUTCH ADRIANNE DENISE LAUREL HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS 2/8/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 STANLY       X07687   HARKEY BOBBY LEE ALCOA INC 12/27/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 ALEXANDER    W39385    W39385 VANCE BOBBY EUGENE             CRAFTMASTER FURNITURE INC      7/5/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE 666690   AL-KHATIB DAWN MISSION HEALTH INC 8/5/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 CABARRUS A23741   HAMILTON KELO DERON CABARRUS COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/11/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 CATAWBA X98332   FARRINGTON CATHERINE NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 10/29/12 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 LINCOLN A21928   BANNER ROY C NC ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE OF THE COURTS 7/11/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE  GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A21992   NEWELL SHARON CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 4/17/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22285   HARDEN FELECIA A CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/15/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A22286   HARDEN JOHNNIE M CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/15/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23395   ESTATE OF DEBBIE M ERWIN CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/23/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23742   POLK DEBORAH L CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/24/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23743   CLARK TERRANCE CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/24/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG A23754   PANDYA UMA NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 7/31/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG Y60926 13-729212 HUTTO DONALD L HICKS & INGLE CORPORATION 7/31/13 100 1-DAY EXPEDITED SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 RUTHERFORD 727805   BENFIELD EDWARD V OMARA INC 8/15/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       X72494    X72494 GRAY CHAD                      OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINES INC 7/25/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y16070    Y16070 MARTIN JUAN                    NEWCOMB AND COMPANY            8/6/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y24769    Y24769 PATE ALLAN                     CITY OF DURHAM                 1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y36754 13-704844 MUNOZ EDUARDO J                CRAWFORD & SON CONSTRUCTION LL 4/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y39135 13-707236 STRUDWICK JAZLYN               SUNSTATES SECURITY LLC         6/5/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y40938 13-709044 GRAHAM JAMES                   KUEHNE + NAGEL INC             7/23/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y41500 13-709617 ROBERSON WANDA M               TJX COMPANIES INC          3/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y45765 13-713907 SOUTHERLAND IANTHA             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 GRANVILLE    896672    896672 STANFIELD BARBARA              OJJ DILLION SCHOOL             2/5/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 GRANVILLE    Y07488    Y07488 BRYANT LERON                   MURDOCH CENTER                 2/19/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE       Y11192    Y11192 HALL KELLEY                    UNC HOSPITALS CHAPEL HILL      4/9/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE       Y37344 13-705441 RUBIO-GONZALEZ JELACIO         STANDARD CONSTRUCTION GROUP INC 2/22/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE       Y40888 13-708994 PAULK SR ANDREW                ACCESS CONTROL CONSULTANTS     3/22/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PERSON Y22934   WOODS JOSEPHINE ULTIMATE FAMILY DINING INC 4/8/13 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE X86923   GRIFFIN RHONDA K SIEMENS CORPORATION 5/15/12 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         797323    797323 TAPIA PABLO                    PIC AMERICA LTD                2/21/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         W25719    W25719 APONTE MIGUEL A                WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 7/26/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X04872    X04872 INDULA ROSE                    SHABASHABU AND CAM 2002 ATIMA  6/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X05206    X05206 SWAFFAR JUDY                   CIRCLE K STORES INC            1/10/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X11896    X11896 BRIDGES RENA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE                  1/17/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X49045    X49045 HERNANDEZ BONANERGES           WACO ELECTRICAL COMPANY        8/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X66157    X66157 GARNER TESHOME                 WATSON ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION 2/15/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X78765    X78765 MILBOURNE JESSICA              MILLENNIUM TRANSPORTATION INC  5/30/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X89591    X89591 JONES BRENT                    N C STATE UNIVERSITY           2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CASWELL      W91968    W91968 DICKERSON PAUL                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/4/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CASWELL      Y13654    Y13654 BOSWELL GLEN                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH      261775    261775 BRACAMONTES GENARO             BRYTE INC                      2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      883361    883361 SAMUELS CAROL M                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/10/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      W43456    W43456 HENSDALE MARK                  LEWISVILLE ELECTRIC INC        4/18/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      X22163    X22163 MARSHALL TAMIKA                NOVANT HEALTH INC              6/11/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      X81731    X81731 PATTERSON MARK                 ACME TRAILER LLC               2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      X98651    X98651 SMITH JAMES E                  KABA ILCO CORPORATION          6/25/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y00764   MORRISON TARSAND GRACE HEALTHCARE LLC 3/13/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y04511    Y04511 HUSKEY LAWRENCE W              CITY OF WINSTON SALEM 1/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y12601    Y12601 DURAN JAVIER JR                CLASSIC PACKAGING COMPANY INC  2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y13736    Y13736 PARRAL-SANTIAGO CARLOS LEONARD OMAR JASSO                     2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y15196    Y15196 FAGERVIK CARL I                QUALITY OIL COMPANY LLC        3/6/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y18944    Y18944 CASAS GERARD A                 CBS PERSONNEL SERVICES LLC     7/10/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y18945    Y18945 FAGERVIK CARL I                QUALITY OIL COMPANY LLC        3/6/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y22097    Y22097 REYES-JIMINEZ GERARDO          MUSTARD SEED NURSERY INC       8/12/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y22256    Y22256 CORTEZ EDWIN EMMANUEL          BRIGHT MASONRY LLC             1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y35861 13-703949 BROADUS BRENDA                 WLA INC                        3/15/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y43725 13-711851 BEAVER QUENTIN                 CITY OF WINSTON SALEM   3/15/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y48298 13-716461 CHANCE EDITH T                 UHS CHILDREN SERVICES INC      7/18/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y63449 13-731753 SHAMBLIN OKEY WEBSTER JR       COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENT INC 7/15/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH      Y66877 13-735195 LOPEZ ANTUAN                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/12/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y50807 13-718981 PRESTON JONATHAN               KIRKS SINEATH TOWING COMPANY INC 5/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y58009 13-726231 HARRIS SCOTT                   FREIGHT SYSTEMS INC            5/6/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 STOKES       X90330    X90330 ANDRES SOLORIO                 CAVERT WIRE II HOLDING CORPORATION    4/29/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 SURRY        X48472    X48472 KENDRICK FOSTER JR             BSA TRUCKING INC               8/2/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 YADKIN X59806   JOHNSON MARTY MIDSTREET GAS & GRILL 7/5/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE X82100   BUIE SHERRY R HONDA NORTH AMERICA INC 5/2/13 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS HALL, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y00083    Y00083 TODD FRAIZER J                 HONDA NORTH AMERICA INC        8/5/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y19198    Y19198 TABON TERRY A                  FRIENDSHIP ADULT DAY SERVICES  1/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y33563 13-701641 MORALES MARIA                  ALAMANCE REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 1/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y38499 13-706600 WILLIAMS GEORGE                AMWARE LOGISTICS SERVICES INC  2/27/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y51193 13-719370 MEYERS STEVEN                  SAXAPAHAW GENERAL STORE AND CA 7/5/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD 193384   DAVIS BRENDA NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/8/13 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     W02236    W02236 MIOLEN GARY L                  TIMCO AVIATION SERVICES INC    2/11/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     W70558    W70558 QUATE TOMMY DWAYNE             MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC  8/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     X72006    X72006 GREEN MARK                     PROBUILD HOLDINGS INC          2/27/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     X79393    X79393 CARSWELL GARY                  KRUEGER INTERNATIONAL INC      2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y06202    Y06202 SMITH BRIAN                    HARBS GARAGE INC               5/9/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y24323    Y24323 MCCALLUM LINDA                 GREATEST GENERATION INC        1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y29495    Y29495 BEALL WALTER                   GOLDEN STATE FOODS CORPORATION        7/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y31495    Y31495 TRAN HAI VAN                   SUPER GLOBAL MART LLC          2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y31633    Y31633 LEE SHIRLENE                   ARAMARK CORPORATION            7/9/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y33693 13-701771 WILLAMS NAMON                  WOODARD FUNERAL HOME INC       2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y34983 13-703062 OWENS VICKI R                  SODEXO INC                     8/5/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y36350 13-704439 GONZALEZ-HINOJOSA              ABL & ASSOCIATES PLUMBING LLC  2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y36916 13-705009 TAYLOR-ALEXANDER VEETRA L      EMPLOYEE LEASING OF GREATER NY 2/21/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y50147 13-718320 CALO ERNESTINA                 NEW BREED HOLDING COMPANY         7/26/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y62785 13-731083 HARTY JUSTIN                   SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC   7/15/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Y65573 13-733885 ROSALES GUILLERMO              TIMCO AVIATION SERVICES INC    8/16/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROCKINGHAM   X80917    X80917 HODGE TERESA                   A & D OF GREENSBOROUGH INC     2/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ASHE         X85490    X85490 SEAGLE LANCE                   ELK CREEK INTERNATIONAL        3/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 WILKES       X94473    X94473 WADDELL PENNY                  RESOURCE HEALTHCARE OF AMERICA 7/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 WILKES       Y47864 13-716019 CHURCH DAVID                   TYSON FOODS INC                4/5/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BURKE        Y48253 13-716416 EDWARDS KENNETH R JR           ASPLUNDH TREE EXPERT COMPANY        4/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA 377919   ROBINSON TRACY EXCEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC 8/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA      W27401    W27401 SHULL DANNY WAYNE              NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 2/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA      X91278    X91278 VANOVER THOMAS                 321 LAWNMOWER SALES & SERVICE  1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA      X96136    X96136 MCNEILL STEPHEN M              MICHAELS STORES INC            8/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA      Y13974    Y13974 MCNEILL STEPHEN M              CONNECT CABLE CONTRACTORS      8/1/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA      Y14473    Y14473 MENA-ALBAREZ JESUS             RICHARD ZADLO DBA GHI GREEN HO 2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA      Y38380 13-706481 LACKEY ELIZABETH GRAY          BROSIS MANAGEMENT OF CATAWBA INC 2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CLEVELAND    X02118    X02118 BOOTH WILLIAM H JR             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/17/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CLEVELAND    X35892    X35892 FRISINA ANTHONY P              WESTERN & SOUTHERN LIFE        5/3/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CLEVELAND    Y05097    Y05097 ODUMS NOTASHA                  PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC   6/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       529579    529579 DUNNAGAN ANNA                  FEDEX CORPORATION              2/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       X86191    X86191 AGUIRRE-ARIZMENDI JORGE        CELT INC ATTENTION CARLOS PERE 6/21/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       X87113    X87113 GIBSON KIM A                   GASTON COUNTY                  1/31/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       X88489    X88489 ROBERTS JAMES M                SALEM PRODUCE LLC              3/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       Y19334    Y19334 BRANCH WANDA                   SHOP TOWEL RENTAL SERVICES INC 7/19/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       Y34216 13-702295 SILVA-EVANGELISTA ALICIA       INDUSTRIAL FABRICATORS INC     2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       Y35084 13-703163 DAVIS RICHARD                  COMMERCIAL METALS COMPANY      2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       Y43554 13-711676 MITCHELSON MARILYN             CARILLON ASSISTED LIVING LLC   2/27/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 LINCOLN      Y53267 13-721457 PARRA-ARENAS MARCO A           R W GARCIA COMPANY INC         4/17/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS     Y11667    Y11667 GREEN KAREN                    CHOICE HEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICE 2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS     Y28369    Y28369 BARNES ROBERT L                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 8/5/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS     Y43967 13-712093 GUNDERMAN JESSICA              BEST BUY COMPANY INC                7/12/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS     Y44822 13-712962 DUVAN DANIEL                   KENAN ADVANTAGE GROUP INC      7/24/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN X58547   HOLLIFIELD JOEL A CORRIHER TRUCKING INC 3/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN        655518    655518 DEAL RUPERT                    GUY M TURNER INC               1/8/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN        X90565    X90565 SAFLEY HOWARD L                HBD INDUSTRIES INC             2/11/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN        Y20346    Y20346 PHILLIPS SONDRA                COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENT INC 2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN        Y66843 13-735161 NEWNAM RANDALL                 CITY OF SALISBURY              7/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL Y12285   GAMBRELL JUDY CHICK-FIL-A/TRACE GUTTERIDGE 6/10/13 100 FORM 26A HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL      740569    740569 NIX MIGUEL A                   TAPPAN CONTRACTING LLC         6/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL      Y03114    Y03114 YEPES ESPERANZA C              J C PENNEY CORPORATION INC     2/8/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL      Y31302    Y31302 TORRES EDWIN                   ACCURATE STAFFING CONSULTANTS  7/11/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL      Y31921    Y31921 URREA JOSE                     L A HORNE PAINTING CONTRACTORS 2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG X07235   GONZALEZ LUIS ANGEL AMWARE LOGISTICS SERVICES/COMPLETE PERSONNEL LOGISTICS/MINUTEMAN INC 7/30/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG X45129   RAMIREZ-LOPEZ OSCAR AMWARE LOGISTICS SERVICES/COMPLETE PERSONNEL LOGISTICS/MINUTEMAN INC 9/24/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  153997    153997 DEAN SHARON                    WESTERN AND SOUTHERN LIFE INSURANCE 2/19/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  763948    763948 KADIR EVELYN                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  782262    782262 SHEARS BERNETTA A              PROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION INC 6/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  W31301    W31301 EASTER-ROZZELLE DAVID          CITY OF CHARLOTTE         2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  W76771    W76771 PARK BRIAN                     NORTH STAR EMERGENCY SERVICES  8/2/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X41039    X41039 THOMAS DEBRA                   IAC INTERACTIVECORP            8/5/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X48601    X48601 WHITEHEAD SCOTT                DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC       5/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X74290    X74290 BARRATT PATRICK                PARAGON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES  6/27/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 JOHNSTON     Y40877 13-708983 BALDWIN MACK                   THYSSENKRUPP PRECISION FORGE   3/21/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 JOHNSTON     Y42392 13-710513 ROBERTS RALPH                  NEAL TRANSPORT LLC             2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 JOHNSTON     Y64610 13-732920 HARTLEY LORENDA A              JOHNSTON COUNTY GOVERNMENT     8/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE Y23807   ALSTON AUDRA N NC ASSOCIATION OF EDUCATORS 7/26/13 100 FORM 26A HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         X90887    X90887 WEEKS BRENT WADE               NC DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCES           2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y03286    Y03286 THOMPSON KEITH SR              BAKER CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION INC 2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y28665    Y28665 OCAMPO-FUENTES CANDELARIO      DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC         2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y32130 13-700195 ALEXANDER SHALLAN              SUNRISE SENIOR LIVING LLC      1/3/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 BEAUFORT     Y38947 13-707048 HEWITT STEVEN T                WAL MART STORES INC            2/6/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 BERTIE       Y38083 13-706184 MEJORADO MARILYN               CON WAY INC                    2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 CARTERET     X97957    X97957 GASKILL DENISE J               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 CRAVEN       X35896    X35896 GILBERT WILLIAM                BSH HOME APPLIANCES CORPORATION 7/18/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
1 CURRITUCK    Y38872 13-706973 BATTLE HUGH V                  DOLGENCORP INC                 2/15/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DARE         Y61111 13-729397 GARTMAN THOMAS H               SHOOTERS AT THE BEACH INC      8/2/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 GREENE       072221    072221 TATUM JOHN I                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 HERTFORD     Y38875 13-706976 THEODORAKIS DEMETRIOUS S       TRUEBLUE INC                   2/18/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
1 LENOIR       Y08421    Y08421 BOLDEN DESTINY                 PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC   8/2/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 LENOIR       Y36853 13-704945 HENDERSON WINIFRED             LENOIR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL INC   2/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 LENOIR       Y42315 13-710436 HENDERSON WINIFRED             LENOIR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL INC   2/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 MARTIN       Y38094 13-706195 FURLONG DEBBIE                 SNACKS HOLDING CORPORATION     2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PASQUOTANK   W15152   KORWIN THOMAS NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 8/8/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
1 PERQUIMANS   Y40605 13-708711 TWINE BEVERLY                  PERQUIMANS COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 2/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT X15086   PHINIZY CRYSTAL VIDANT MEDICAL CENTER/PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 6/12/13 100 FORM 26A HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         X47411    X47411 CANTRELL STEVE A               CRAWFORD SPRINKLER COMPANY  2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         X50316    X50316 WHEELER THOMAS                 NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 2/11/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         X75100    X75100 SALAS NORA                     SCHWARZ PARTNERS LP            2/21/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         Y08732    Y08732 TAYLOR ROY                     HIGHLAND CUSTOM BUILDERS INC   2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         Y22204    Y22204 CANTRELL STEVE A               CRAWFORD SPRINKLER COMPANY     2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         Y28790    Y28790 PAYTON DENISE                  PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  2/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         Y42166 13-710286 GOMEZ RICARDO                  FRANK MCLAWHORN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC   4/12/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 BRUNSWICK    X38913    X38913 JENKINS PENNY                  JENKINS JEFFREY L              7/10/12 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 BRUNSWICK    Y04544    Y04544 FONTANA CARMEN                 BLACKBARRY ENTERPRISES INC     2/20/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 BRUNSWICK    Y15469    Y15469 THORUP RICHARD                 BRUNSWICK COUNTY               5/24/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 BRUNSWICK    Y24346    Y24346 SEELEY JENNIFER                FEBBER MCGEES INC              2/6/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 COLUMBUS     785496    785496 ISKANDER YVETTE                WALGREEN COMPANY             2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 COLUMBUS     X90312    X90312 SMITH SARAH                    HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC  2/22/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 COLUMBUS     Y40038 13-708144 MOORE CHARLES L JR             PEOPLEASE OFFICE               7/18/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 COLUMBUS     Y62699 13-730994 THOMPSON ROY A                 ATLANTIC CORPORATION OF WILMINGTON 7/19/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER A18335   TURNAGE GEORGE M NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 7/11/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  029574    029574 KNOWLES DEBRA R                G4S HOLDING ONE INC            5/16/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  593032    593032 HOUGHTON DENISE T              NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES  3/13/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  Y28609    Y28609 HEWETT JENNIFER                WENDYS ARBYS GROUP             7/19/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  Y28822    Y28822 LAX ANTHONY SHANE              YS COMPANIES INC               1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  Y65292 13-733604 MAPSON PATRICIA L              CORNING INC           8/13/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW A17476   OTTAWAY PAULINE NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 7/11/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW       251153    251153 HARRIS WILLIAM                 DWN LLC                        8/9/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW       X56121    X56121 MALONE-IMRAN DETRICE           MCDONALDS CORPORATION          2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW       Y31816    Y31816 BLANKS ADRIAN                  BILLY JOE OXENDINE             2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW       Y48740 13-716906 LEWIS SHAWNTINA                TRACE GUTTERIDGE               4/3/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 PENDER A18957   JOHNSON KEITH NC DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 7/11/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 PENDER X68608   COOL MARGARET STEPHAN LAPPING ATTORNEY 8/13/13 100 FORM 26A LEDFORD, KIM
1 SAMPSON      Y13058    Y13058 SIMMONS SHELIA                 EAST COAST MIGRANT HEAD START  6/21/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND 654774   HAULCY JENNIFER L GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 5/3/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND W00018   OFFENSTEIN KENNETH D GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 2/7/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND W15536   SNYDER ROBERT L GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 8/23/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND X63688   PATILLO SHAWN F GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 11/26/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND X92514   HAULCY JENNIFER L GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 5/3/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND X92518   HAULCY JENNIFER L GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 5/3/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND Y60059 13-728342 ROSARIO-PAGAN EDWIN GREGORY POOLE EQUIPMENT 6/12/13 100 FORM 26A LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   388929    388929 POPE GARY L                    GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  3/25/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   X49018    X49018 STRAUGHN JESSICA               JOHNSTON AMBULANCE SERVICE INC 5/24/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   X84356    X84356 WASHINGTON DELVIN L            FAYETTEVILLE STATE UNIVERSITY  1/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   X97034    X97034 ALTMAN JOHN                    RUBY TUESDAY INC               4/17/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y18324    Y18324 MORGAN CHARLES                 WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       11/21/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y20711    Y20711 HAULCY JENNIFER L              GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  10/17/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y21403    Y21403 PERKINS TENESHA                W HARRIS GOVERNMENT SERVICES  3/26/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y35029 13-703108 JARVIS RICHARD                 OLD NORTH UTILITY SERVICES INC 1/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y38886 13-706987 WILKERSON JOHN                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y43515 13-711637 HAUSER GARY                    DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           5/9/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y49116 13-717282 POPE GARY L                    GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  3/25/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y49959 13-718129 HOWARD ALFONSO                 SPARROW ENTERPRISES INC DBA LA 4/1/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y57524 13-725745 BOOTH YVONNE                   BACK TO NORMAL LLC             7/31/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      042798    042798 MCCARTNEY RODNEY               REDDY ICE HOLDINGS INC         3/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      661789   TODD WANDA L PROFESSIONAL STAFF MANAGEMENT 8/13/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      X85881    X85881 ALEXSON MARVIN                 MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      Y06472    Y06472 RIVERA RICARDO                 MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          8/9/13 100 FORM 26A LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      Y27828    Y27828 JONES FRANKIE DELANE           GR HAMMONDS ROOFING INC        2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      Y30489    Y30489 SMITH PAMELA                   KAYSER ROTH CORPORATION        2/19/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROBESON      Y52740 13-720929 WALL ALAN C                    CLIFFWOOD GOLF LLC CLIFFWOOD G 8/12/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 BEAUFORT Y69224 13-737573 BROOME ROBERT CHESAPEAKE BAY PACKING 7/31/13 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 COLUMBUS Y02230   THOMPSON FELICIA PREMIER HOSPITALITY GROUP INC 8/1/13 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 JOHNSTON Y51440 13-719621 GUZMAN JUAN CARLOS RON RAPER RACING LLC 8/5/13 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE Y62651 13-730945 BOLANOS-FERNANDEZ ALBERTO CONVEST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 6/27/13 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WILSON Y42629 13-710751 GAMAZ MAURICIO AGUILAR SCOTT FARMS INC 8/7/13 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 DAVIDSON Y32943 13-701009 HERNANDEZ PABLO JAIMES ANSAR MALIK 7/16/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 DAVIDSON Y69223 13-737572 CARVER DONNA GNG #6 INC 8/1/13 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 SURRY X82459   REYNOLDS KEVIN GRAY BECK 7/19/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG Y62649 13-730943 UPTON GEOFFERY P A M TRANSPORT INC 7/5/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG Y25883   GIELOW JIM TM RESTAURANT GROUP LLC 4/16/13 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG Y28160   WRIGHT CLAUDE LANDRYS RESTAURANT/FERTITTA ENTERTAINMENT INC 1/28/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y00307    Y00307 MURRAY ASHLEY                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y03145    Y03145 CHAPMAN STEVEN F               MECHANICAL CONTRACTORS INC DBA 8/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y08766    Y08766 SMITH JAMES H                  YRC WORLDWIDE INC              12/19/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y16559    Y16559 JAMES HARRY                    SUNRISE HOTEL & INVESTMENTS LL 7/16/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y18767    Y18767 REID DOROTHY                   PINES AT DAVIDSON INC      8/13/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y21003    Y21003 CHARLES SCOTT A                J & L WELDING INC              8/5/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y25662    Y25662 SHANNON SEAN                   CUSTOM PALLET CRATING INC      7/12/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y28877    Y28877 TOLSON VICTOR L                CHARLOTTE VAN & STORAGE COMPANY INC 2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y36551 13-704641 ADKINS MARIE                   GENERAL FASTENERS COMPANY           4/18/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y37230 13-705326 QUINTERO CELERINO              CENTRICA US HOLDINGS INC       7/18/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y37674 13-705773 GAMOBA-OROZOO AVIMAEL          CAROLINA FAIRWAYS LLC          2/8/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y39965 13-708071 SHELNUTT DAVID                 GENERAL MOTORS LLC             2/27/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y43950 13-712076 CLARK DENNIS                   YRC WORLDWIDE INC              3/12/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y44987 13-713127 WHITAKER GAYLE                 NOVANT HEALTH INC              5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y53472 13-721662 GREEN DAVID T                  ADP TOTALSOURCE FL XVI INC L C 5/24/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y54104 13-722305 TATE SHAMIRA K                 NETCRACKER TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION 4/8/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y54301 13-722503 HOOKS ROBIN                    OLD TIME POTTERY INC           7/19/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y57457 13-725678 BATCHELLER JULIE               US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           8/15/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y61998 13-730289 PARRY LAURA                    CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 8/5/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y63903 13-732210 DAY ERIK                       NATIONAL COPIER LOGISTICS LLC  7/31/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y68779 13-737106 HOOKS ROBIN                    OLD TIME POTTERY INC           7/19/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y69647 13-738008 COLLINS HANNAH                 TARGET CORPORATION             8/1/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         Y35142 13-703221 WATSON SANDRA                  JOHNSTON COUNTY GOVERNMENT     5/24/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y36270 13-704359 FARMER ROBERT                  PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC   7/26/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y37301 13-705398 CHANCE PAMELA J                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/16/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y37543 13-705642 TURRENTINE-BOWE BARBARA        XEROX BUSINESS SERVICES LLC    2/6/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y38603 13-706704 BODNER TRACEY                  SHAW UNIVERSITY                2/22/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y39738 13-707844 CALLEJAS LUIS A                CMC ELECTRIC LLC               2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y42155 13-710275 WHITMORE TONYA                 HEALTHLINK OF AMERICA INC      3/28/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Y47018 13-715162 MILES TERRANCE B               CITY OF RALEIGH                4/4/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 CHATHAM      X03470    X03470 CONROY MARTIN F                GETINGE USA INC                4/17/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 CHATHAM      Y22473    Y22473 CATES JOHN WESLEY              CAROLINA WOOD ENTERPRISES INC  5/21/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 HARNETT      X16718    X16718 COLLINS DONNA R                HARNETT COUNTY                 2/19/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 LEE          X45333    X45333 MEIER FERNANDO JORGE           SKILL CREATIONS INC            4/3/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 LEE          X81837    X81837 PRINCE LAURIE                  CHALLENGE PRINTING COMPANY INC  8/8/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
1 LEE          X94646    X94646 FRANCO ELVIS                   BEST BUY COMPANY INC                6/3/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 MOORE        Y40274 13-708380 NEWMAN JONATHAN BOYD           MBS DEV INC                    3/13/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 MOORE        Y49445 13-717613 VANDEUSEN MOLLY                BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC      8/1/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 ANSON        Y37755 13-705854 BRATTAIN ROBERTA ANNE          NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/15/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIDSON 654867   BOSTICK TAMMY MASTERWRAP INC 8/13/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIDSON     W09318    W09318 VAUGHN JULIA S                 DAVIDSON COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 2/15/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIDSON     X97759    X97759 MILLER FRED A                  SOUTHEASTERN INSTALLATION INC  2/5/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIDSON     Y24655    Y24655 MILLER PATRICIA                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES NORTHWEST  1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIDSON     Y30962    Y30962 MORRIS MARGARET                WAL MART STORES INC            4/15/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
2 MONTGOMERY   X95639    X95639 TALBERT STEVE E                MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC          4/12/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 RANDOLPH     W45137    W45137 HOGAN MARY F                   SALVATION ARMY A GEORGIA C 7/26/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 RANDOLPH     Y48602 13-716768 LOFLIN ROGER                   J P THOMAS & COMPANY INC            4/2/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 STANLY       X97072    X97072 RIDER ARNOLD T                 S&D CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC        3/28/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 UNION X77598   HIDALGO FELIPE ENRIQUE LEHIGH HANSON INC 8/7/12 186 FORM 53 HEARINGS VILAS, MARY
2 UNION        X86209    X86209 JACKSON FRANKIE                WILKES CONTRACTING LLC         2/15/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 UNION        Y62331 13-730622 BROWN DARLENE                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/18/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ August 23, 2013 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500 ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/