Claims Ready for Hearing in May 2015,
by
Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in May 2015.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONERS
1 CRAVEN         14-741788 BROWN ASHLEY                   ADECCO INC                     10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 DURHAM       X67961   CARSWELL DOAK K                ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC         11/24/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RANDOLPH       14-045989 EDWARDS STEPHANIE              ADVANCED HOME CARE INC         10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X72682   PARKER DEBORAH                 AIR WISCONSIN AIRLINES CORPORATION   1/12/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 CARTERET       14-045053 FLOWERS JACKIE                 ALEX LEE INC                   10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 FORSYTH   15-714399 SAMPSON ALBERT ALL STAR AUTO PARTS INC 3/13/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 CRAVEN         13-702770 PEASE CARLA P                  ALLEGIANCE SECURITY GROUP LLC  10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-763871 CASTRO PEDRO                   ALPHA MANUFACTURING GROUP INC  10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 NEW HANOVER    14-047555 BELL CHARLES M                 ALPHA MORTGAGE CORPORATION & A 10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 NEW HANOVER  X92037   SARVIS TAMMY                   AMBASSADOR PEO INC             2/23/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN          14-039614 ANGELES CAMERINA               ANDREW & SONS LLC              10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ANSON          14-767247 HORNE WILLIAM KRESS JR         ANSON COUNTY                   10/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE       14-035419 PETTIFORD MORGAN               APEX MILLS CORPORATION                10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG   14-767085 ERVIN STEVEN APPLIED RESOLUTIONS GROUP LLC 3/2/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-006162 BAKER THOMAS                   APPLIED RESOURCES INC          2/3/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE           14-060895 STEPHENS WILLIE                ARAMARK SERVICES INC           2/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     607692   MCCRAY DELORES                 ARAMARK SERVICES INC           2/26/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       13-006082 MUSE KEITH                     ASC ACQUISITION HOLDINGS LLC   2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE       14-760399 LABERGE DAVID ALBERT           ASHEVILLE FORD LLC             11/19/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 GUILFORD       14-058328 MORTON DARRELL J               ASPHALT PAVING COMPANY OF GREENSBORO 10/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           13-001535 JOHNSON-LOMBERK REBA           AUTISM SOCIETY OF NC           10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-743744 MATHIEU VERA S                 BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION    3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    13-743969 MATHIEU VERA S                 BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION    3/11/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    14-713980 SANDERS RICHARD T              BANNER SERVICE CORPORATION     10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON         14-710185 WORRELL JONATHAN               BARNES TRANSPORTATION SERVICES 11/25/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE           14-025585 BROWN CHERYL                   BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CABARRUS     Y19073   MORGAN RUTH                    BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     X48418   BALL ELIZABETH                 BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 GUILFORD       14-045491 DENNY DONALD                   BEAM BROTHERS HOLDING COMPANY  10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 JOHNSTON       14-032571 FITZSIMMONS GAGE M             BELCAN SERVICES GROUP II       10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-751292 HARRIS DELOIS                  BELMONT ABBEY COLLEGE INC      2/10/15 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND HOUSER, BRAD
1 ORANGE         14-739602 BURTON DOUGLAS                 BERGELECTRIC CORPORATION 9/22/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 IREDELL        14-040245 BAILEY STEVEN D                BERWIND COMPANY LLC        11/12/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE       14-732305 DILLS GARLAND                  BEST EMPLOYMENT STAFFING TEAM  10/31/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           15-003821 JOHNSON BRYAN                  BEST SUPPLY INC                2/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ONSLOW   15-709150 GOINES JAMES E JR BILLY GOINES RECOVERY 2/13/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ONSLOW   15-709408 GOINES JAMES E JR BILLY GOINES RECOVERY 2/13/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH        14-766309 FLORANE KATELIN                BISCUITVILLE INC               10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-039671 BEIZA UBALDO                   BLALOCK PAVING INC             10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND   14-741282 LITTLE-DOWNING DENA L BODDIE NOELL ENTERPRISES INC 6/25/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 WAKE         Y31160   BANKS DANNY                    BONITZ INC                     10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-756863 LOPEZ MARIA                    BOOM HOLDINGS LLC              10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM         14-027503 ALSTON JOHANNA E               BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       14-047779 COVINGTON ISIAH                BRIGHT ENTERPRISES INC         12/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 CARTERET       14-725910 ROUNTREE SAMANTHA              BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE           14-760473 CROWDER JOHN BRENT             BUNN INC                       10/28/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND     13-706224 JACKSON TIMOTHY N              CAROLINA SERVICES OF FAYETTEVILLE 3/5/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TAYLOR, WANDA
1 CRAVEN         14-739852 IRIZARRY ORION                 CAROLINA TECHNICAL PLASTICS COMPANY 2/24/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 FORSYTH   14-035636 CHURCH KATHY CAROLINA WEST WIRELESS 9/12/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 RICHMOND       14-026708 BENTON JERRY                   CASCADES USA INC               10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAYNE          14-732302 CERRITOS ANA GLORIA            CASE FOODS INC                 10/7/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 LENOIR       W95908   MILLER TAKILYA A               CASWELL CENTER                 10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND     14-738525 CONLIN CASEY A                 CECIL RENEO INC DBA BROOKLYN P 6/16/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TAYLOR, WANDA
3 IREDELL        14-040797 CALDWELL TIMOTHY J             CELLCO PARTNERSHIP             10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 NASH   14-732376 PRIDGEN JASON G CENTRAL EAST SERVICES INC 9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-014089 FLOWERS EMANUEL                CENTRICA US HOLDINGS INC       9/26/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 HAYWOOD        15-005335 PLEASANT CALLAN                CHAMPION CREDIT UNION          2/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 UNION          15-007369 BLANKENSHIP TOMMY              CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 3/6/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X16899   BASUNU DIEYA                   CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 STANLY         15-010616 HARRINGTON DAVID               CITY OF ALBEMARLE   3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-006080 BROWN BRUCE A                  CITY OF CHARLOTTE      10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM         13-700580 THOMAS DEMARIO                 CITY OF DURHAM                 10/21/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 UNION          15-006167 EUBANK JASON M                 CITY OF MONROE       3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-054307 RIJOS CABRERA SOTERO           CLARK PAVEMENT MARKING INC     11/24/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-047291 JONES APRIL                    COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC         10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 DAVIDSON       14-016783 TUGGLE DANIEL J                CON TAB INC                    1/21/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND 199429   CHAVIS LARRY CONCORD MANAGEMENT 7/23/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-731815 MORRIS CONAY A                 CONCRETE SUPPLY COMPANY LLC         11/13/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
2 SURRY          14-771919 JOHNSON AUITUMN R              CONTINENTAL GRAIN COMPANY      11/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROBESON        14-708359 SHAW JOQUANA                   CONTINUUM CARE SERVICES INC    10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 GUILFORD       14-039827 PEPPERS PAMELA                 COUNTY OF GUILFORD             10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-780169 FLORES OMAR G                  CPH CONCRETE LLC               12/31/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CRAVEN         14-743150 RUDD ANN R                     CRAVEN COUNTY SCHOOLS          9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 CAMDEN       778550   BERRY CHRISTAL                 CURRITUCK COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 7/22/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA        13-731869 MITCHELL DANNY                 CV INDUSTRIES INC              11/24/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 CATAWBA        14-770135 MITCHELL DANIEL RAY            CV INDUSTRIES INC              1/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 DAVIDSON       14-772960 TESTER FLOYD                   CV PRODUCTS CONSOLIDATED LLC A 12/12/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 CATAWBA      X94475   BEARDSLEY NIKI L               D H GRIFFIN INFRASTRUCTURE LLC 3/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 GUILFORD       14-030000 MCCLANNON ANGELA M             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 10/28/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 CLEVELAND      15-007882 PATERNO ALAN                   DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 BUNCOMBE       14-005680 CASTILLO-MCNAIR YOLENIBA       DAL GLOBAL SERVICES LLC        10/22/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 DURHAM         14-055790 PARKER STEPHEN A               DAVES TOW A WAY INC            12/3/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NASH         W55023   GARDNER JENNIFER               DAVIS INVESTMENT GROUP INC     10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       14-769790 TERRY SHARON R                 DEBBIES STAFFING SERVICES INC  11/26/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 DURHAM   14-059061 LYNCH RANDOLPH DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC 12/17/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER    14-759396 HEWETT JONATHON                DIEBOLD INC           10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-727159 OSPINO MIRID                   DILLARDS INC                   10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    13-705875 HARRISON ALFRED C DIRECT LINK COURIER INC 12/30/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
3 CATAWBA      X94232   HEDRICK MICHAEL E              DIRECTION FURNITURE INC        10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 WAKE           14-751256 LEON JESUS CARBAJAL            DIVERSE ELECTRICAL INC         11/17/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD       14-755528 FONVILLE CYNTHIA               DONALD FARLOW DBA AFFORDABLE R 9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 CARTERET       14-765481 CHAPMAN JONATHAN ADAM          DRYWALL LOCAL                  11/19/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE           14-047720 DANIELS VICKIE                 DTH MANAGEMENT GROUP LTD       10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM   15-002324 DAVIS VINCENT DUKE UNIVERSITY 2/19/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT   15-706841 LOPEZ MAYNOR DUNCAN STEEL ERECTION INC 3/12/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROBESON      284728   MCNERNEY NATHAN STEWART        EAST COAST ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION 10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 UNION   14-024444 LYLES CAROLYN ELIZABETHAN GARDENS INC 8/1/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING  DONOVAN, BRAD
2 UNION   14-748507 LYLES CAROLYN ELIZABETHAN GARDENS INC 8/1/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING  DONOVAN, BRAD
2 UNION   14-748509 LYLES CAROLYN ELIZABETHAN GARDENS INC 8/1/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING  DONOVAN, BRAD
1 WAKE           14-018163 LEWIS STEPHON M                EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   10/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-028664 LOCKE-ITZENHEISER LUERENE      EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RANDOLPH       13-004775 TODD JERRY                     EPES CARRIERS INC              10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-709478 MORA AARON                     ESMERALDA COMPANY INC DBA EG M 9/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 CATAWBA        13-742434 SIERRA JOEL A                  ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC      9/4/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    13-761499 NADAV OFER                     EVERYTHING PARKING INC DBA PAR 1/22/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 ONSLOW         14-040123 CULLEY ETTA                    EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC      10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 BURKE          13-712047 SEAGLE WAYNE R                 FERGUSON COPELAND LLC          10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 LEE            14-039290 SWEAT DANNY F                  FIELDS PLUMBING & HEATING COMPANY INC 11/24/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 MOORE   14-009043 TIPPIN LINDA FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS 7/28/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 MOORE   14-028821 FERENCE ROBERTA  FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS 1/7/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 JOHNSTON       13-737590 HINTON ANGIE                   FLANDERS CORPORATION           2/2/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           14-727556 GIRON JORGE EDUARDO            FLY & FORM INC                 10/9/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM         14-760839 BROWN REGINA                   FMR LLC                        10/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CURRITUCK      14-045414 DUNCAN MELISSA                 FOOD LION INC                  10/28/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DARE           13-706883 NAUTH AMAR J                   FOOD LION INC                  3/18/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 RICHMOND       13-733500 DEBERRY WANDA PEARL            FOOD LION INC                  12/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 CRAVEN         14-044264 ROJAS ELIZABETH                FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY 10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE   14-037910 FELTON ROBBIE FRANKCRUM 11 12/5/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 STOKES         14-027962 FRENETTE DAREN                 FRENETTE & SON INC             2/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 LINCOLN        14-776879 STEPHENS FELICIA               FULENWIDER ENTERPRISES INC     12/9/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     433663   WILSON JERRY R                 FURNITURELAND SOUTH INC        9/11/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-050493 BAKER JACQUELINE               GATEWAY FRONTLINE SERVICES INC 10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    14-049834 HOPES KIMBERLY                 GATEWAY FUNDING DIVERSIFIED MO 10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM         14-759129 NOYOLA-HERNANDEZ FERNANDA      GCA SERVICES GROUP INC         10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CATAWBA        14-763868 HERNANDEZ-FLORES GERARDO AKA J GENERAL INSULATION INC         10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 NEW HANOVER  X71465   MORRIS BARBARA C               GEP ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC 2/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PITT           14-035951 GENT SHARELL                   GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES  10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 BUNCOMBE     697089   ANDERSON ELIZABETH             GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES  12/22/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 ALAMANCE       13-701028 SALGADO-LOPEZ INOCENTE         GLOBAL FLOORING HOME IMPROVEMENT 1/4/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y01333   HALEY THELMA                   GLOBAL TEXTILE ALLIANCE INC    10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 HARNETT        14-760750 RAYNOR KENNETH                 GRAY FLEX SYSTEMS INC          10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-762853 DUNLAP MARVA                   HARBOR VIEW HOLDINGS INC       1/16/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
1 MARTIN   14-054858 COX LAMAR HARDHAT WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS 1/8/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 HARNETT   14-778579 ELDRIDGE FELICIA DIANA HARNETT HEALTH SYSTEMS 12/10/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 UNION          14-035258 SCOTT GARY W                   HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 CRAVEN         14-038667 GOSNELL WILLIAM H              HARVEST FACILITY HOLDINGS LP   10/28/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CABARRUS       14-049504 QUEEN RUTH M                   HOME CAREOLINA INC             11/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM         14-012187 SMALL SANDRA J                 HOME DEPOT INC             3/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH   14-010847 CARBAJAL LIANDRO CELSO HUBBARD GROUP INC 7/8/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GLENN, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH        13-714285 WAGONER GREGORY                IDLEWILD HOUSE INC             3/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 GASTON         14-014858 JACKSON DEBRA                  IN HIS CARE INC                2/11/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
2 STANLY       X85888   THOMPSON SETH L                INTERNATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE COMPO 10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH       13-756685 FIELDS JACOB                   J & J UNDERGROUND UTILITIES LL 10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND     14-047819 ALEXANDER DAISY MAE            JACTOM INC DBA BETHESDA HEALTH 9/25/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TAYLOR, WANDA
1 PENDER         14-746962 GARRISS MICHAEL STEPHEN        JAYS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LLC       9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 WAKE           14-769262 CASTRO-REYES ROGELIO           JCH FRAMING INC                11/14/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         583390   WEATHERS MELINDA               JEAN COUTU GROUP PJC USA INC   10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  667881   LARSON RANDY                   JHT HOLDINGS INC               10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM         14-723582 HERNANDEZ-SANDOVAL JOSE ANTONI JILOTE FRAMING INC             10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       13-706525 TILLMAN MICHAEL                JIM GALLUCCI SCULPTOR LTD      3/9/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 SWAIN          14-757677 BAILEY WAYNE S                 JIMMY BURCHFIELD BURCHFIELD COMPANY 10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-763080 HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ JOSE        JOHN BARNETTE BUILDERS LLC     11/14/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING  DONOVAN, BRAD
3 CLAY           14-055950 STEWART SUSAN                  JOHN C CAMPBELL FOLK SCHOOL INC 1/12/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 ROBESON        14-037505 MARTINEZ CARMEN I              JOSE PEREZ                     12/8/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 ONSLOW         14-020139 TEW ELIZABETH                  K MART CORPORATION             3/5/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-755985 SMITH WILL                     KEFFER AUTOMOTIVE GROUP        10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         X74799   LEE LATIFAH                    KENDAL ENTERPRISES LLC         10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG   15-709637 NUNEZ-MORA ARTURO KENNEL VON WEISE 2/19/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 SURRY        Y30604   VERA AURORA LOPEZ              KING KITCHEN LLC               10/8/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 FORSYTH   14-028812 WEATHERMAN PAUL J L & H ENTERPRISES OF LOWGAP 9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY - GLENN GLENN, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND     14-014731 JOYCE TERRY K                  L 3 COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC 10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 LEE            13-707000 BROWN ALICE                    LEE COUNTY GOVERNMENT          9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CATAWBA        14-038958 QUINONES-RIVERA MOISES         LEGACY STAFFING LLC            9/19/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 WAKE           14-756434 BOGGIA PEYTON                  LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC            11/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RICHMOND       15-001527 RIZER DEBORAH                  LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   2/19/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-056274 SENTER HEATHER                 LINCOLN CHARTER SCHOOL         3/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE           14-039457 HAWKS DONALD                   LL VANN ELECTRIC INC           11/19/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 MOORE        X02614   DANIELS HARRISON R             LOCATE HOLDINGS INC            2/12/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CRAVEN         14-030778 GRIFFIN DAKOTA                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 DARE           14-018630 BARKENTIN BLAIR                LOWES COMPANIES INC            12/2/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NORTHAMPTON    14-040779 TYSON HANEEFAH A               LOWES COMPANIES INC            10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG   14-760918 BUTLER GARY MACON HOME CONSTRUCTION INC 3/4/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 CLEVELAND   14-700765 HUMPHRIES SYLVIA MANPOWER 10/6/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE           14-015906 BAHHAR HAKIMA                  MCDONALD RESTAURANTS           10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROCKINGHAM   X93347   OXENDINE TAMMY                 MCMICHAEL MILLS INC            10/14/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y22161   OXENDINE TAMMY                 MCMICHAEL MILLS INC            10/14/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BURKE          13-748891 BERTA TROY L                   MEDICAL FACILITIES OF AMERICA  1/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 BRUNSWICK      14-767291 PALMMARES-MENDOZA GUILLERMO    MENDEZ DAVID SOLIS             10/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM         14-758953 CARPENTER CYNTHIA              MERCK & COMPANY INC                 9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Y23419   CHISOLM VICKIE                 MERCK & COMPANY INC                 2/25/15 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-713431 ZANOLINI JOE                   MICHAEL WALTRIP RACING HOLDING 3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 STANLY         13-004256 PURVIS MARK                    MICHELIN NORTH AMERICA INC     10/9/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM   15-702656 ALIZADA ABDUL QADIR MIHIR CHAKRABORTY 3/12/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 SURRY   14-753733 FLEENOR DONALD L MODULAR WOOD SYSTEMS INC 9/4/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 MOORE        W05864   WILSON ROBIN                   MOORE COUNTY SCHOOLS           12/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE       14-703867 FAIRCLOTH THERESA              MOORECARE LLC                  10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD     439231   DURANT GLENDA L                N C A & T UNIVERSITY           3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WILSON         14-045026 WALTERS STEVEN                 NATURCHEM INC                  11/17/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 MOORE          14-757219 BROWN NANCY C                  NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY COLLEGE         10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BRUNSWICK      14-031996 BRUCEMILLER MICHELLE           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 COLUMBUS     194992   DAVIS MAMIE L                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 COLUMBUS     696501   DAVIS MAMIE L                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 GRANVILLE      13-710818 NELSON JOHN JR                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE         14-044779 MAIDEN DERRICK A               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-031959 WILSON MARKEITA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X58847   MCKITHEN JUNE                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/12/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 UNION   14-046296 PARKER RUTH NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/12/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE       14-030354 YAKOVETS ANNA P                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 COLUMBUS       14-708729 DICKERSON GEORGE M             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 COLUMBUS       14-733852 TURBEVILLE JASON               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          6/30/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TAYLOR, WANDA
1 CRAVEN         14-723367 DEMATTY JOSEPH R               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/12/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 GRANVILLE      14-700213 CORBIN ENRIQUE                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/16/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 GRANVILLE      14-041438 RUSSAU DONNA J                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PAMLICO      834001   BENTON ANITA RENEE             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 PAMLICO      W40096   BENTON ANITA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 PAMLICO      X30223   BENTON ANITA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         680003   TEDDER NANCY                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAYNE          13-725856 MORTON ANTHONY WAYNE           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/29/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
2 CABARRUS     X08331   TABOR ANDREW L JR              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RICHMOND       13-736011 MCINTYRE DAMION                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/14/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROWAN        W40151   HAYS TERRY LYNN                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 SCOTLAND     Y21835   PACE CHARY                     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 ALEXANDER    X48102   GAINES DAN LADEL               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BUNCOMBE       15-007229 DALE CATHERINE M               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/18/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG  X82343   OKOROMA JOHN                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/6/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 GASTON         13-722114 NULL KEVIN                     NEW CAN COMPANY INC            2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 NEW HANOVER    14-716488 HENRY JENNIFER N               NEW HANOVER REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER   10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 NEW HANOVER    14-027990 SECRIST JENNIFER               NEW HANOVER REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER   9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PITT           14-763387 BAKER YOLANDA R                NORTHCARE HEALTH SERVICES INC  10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-032716 WATSON ELROY                   NORTHLAND INVESTMENT CORPORATION 2/25/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON         14-048917 CAMPBELL JOHN N                NOVARTIS CORPORATION           11/10/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       14-773171 WILLIAMS HARRIETT              OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINES INC 11/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE       14-026309 RAY ANDRE                      OLD DOMINION SECURITY COMPANY  1/15/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 IREDELL        14-043864 HONEYCUTT SUMMER               OLLIE S BARGAIN OUTLET INC     10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-043516 MOSS KEVIN                     OTTO INDUSTRIES NORTH AMERICA  10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE           14-766937 HORTON DANNY                   OVERHEAD DOOR COMPANY OF RALEIGH 11/24/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-742250 MCKINNEY JEFFEREY WILLIAM      OVERHEAD DOOR SERVICES INC     10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 ASHE         X69817   STONE RICHARD A                PADCO EXCAVATING INC           10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DUPLIN       W30942   JOHNSON JOSEPH R               PAGE GROUP INC DBA PAGE AU 3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-768986 MCKENZIE CIONNA D              PANTRY INC                 10/29/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 WAKE           13-702955 MUSITANO GLENN                 PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC   11/7/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER   15-706891 BOLDUC EDWARDS JOSEPH PELICAN ENTERPRISES 3/6/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROBESON        14-781524 DEESE JAMES Q                  PEMBROKE WASTE COLLECTIONS INC 12/31/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 EDGECOMBE      15-710634 PHILLIPS RONALD                PERSONNEL STAFFING GROUP LLC   3/9/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROBESON        14-727829 HUNT TERRY V                   PHILLIP CHAVIS DBA CHAVIS DRYWALL 8/18/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TAYLOR, WANDA
1 NEW HANOVER    14-750899 CROOM TONY L JR                PIPPIN MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 RICHMOND       14-036815 DOCKERY ANGELA                 PLASTEK INDUSTRIES INC DBA PLA 10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    13-754248 FOGELMAN CONSTANCE             PREMIER HEALTHCARE RESOURCES   11/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 SAMPSON   13-743571 STEVENS DEVIE L PRESTAGE FARMS INC 7/11/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 SAMPSON   13-747138 STEVENS DEVIE L PRESTAGE FARMS INC 7/11/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 EDGECOMBE      14-754763 FENNELL TELIA G                PRESTAGE FARMS INC             9/19/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  324531   LANGLEY TOMMY D                QUEEN CITY LINCOLN MERCURY INC 10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BURKE          13-743338 ROBERTS ROGER                  RECYCLING GROUP LLC        10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 WAKE   14-034820 MARSHALL ANTHONY ROADMASTER DRIVERS SCHOOL 11/14/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-713954 HOLTN MELONIE M                RWDT FOODS INC                 3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X20905   LEFAUVE REGINA                 SAEBO INC                      2/18/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR   15-707983 TILLMAN FAREEDA SANDERSON FARMS 3/4/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 LENOIR         14-025679 ROSS LATONYA                   SANDERSON FARMS INC            10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 BRUNSWICK      14-040743 KENNEDY NICOLE L               SANKEY PROPERTIES LLC DBA WEST 2/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 ONSLOW         14-742213 HERNANDEZ FILIBERTO            SCOTT CRAFFORD INC             10/9/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND     14-767993 DUZOR MATTHEW                  SERVICESOURCE INC              1/12/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROWAN   14-766301 TURNER WILLIAM SKILL PATH TALENT INC 2/16/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 BLADEN         14-052964 TAYLOR TAMEKA J                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           11/20/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 BLADEN         14-052963 TAYLOR TAMEKA J                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           11/20/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 BLADEN         14-052962 TAYLOR TAMEKA J                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           11/20/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 JOHNSTON       14-049696 ANDRADE DIEGO                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WILSON         14-006015 BATTS ISAAC                    SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DARE Y22824   REID SCOTT SMS CONSTRUCTION INC 11/25/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-002813 FARMER PENNY                   SNOW ENTERPRISE LLC            3/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-757214 ORTIZ WALTER                   SOUTH EAST PERSONNEL LEASING INC 10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-061746 REGISTER ROBERT                SPARKKLES INC                  3/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER  650142   GONZALEZ-FRANCO EDGAR          SPARROW ENTERPRISES INC DBA LA 9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BUNCOMBE       13-763757 SCHMONKO BRANTT                ST JAX LLC                     3/9/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-764115 CUELLAR ERNESTO                STALLINGS DRYWALL LLC          10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y28554   SMITH GLENDA                   STANLY COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 STANLY         14-776640 WYATT PAULA C                  STANLY HEALTH SERVICES INC     12/19/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE   14-759589 SHOCK ROSS STERICYCLE 10/6/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 BEAUFORT       14-742787 BARBER JOHNNY MACK             STEVE EVANS LOGGING INC        10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CURRITUCK      14-009167 IRVING WILLIAM                 STORM COAST HOMES LLC          10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE           13-710268 MITCHELL SHUMECA               STRATEGIC MATERIALS HOLDING COMPANY 8/25/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-701113 HERNANDEZ-CORONA VICTOR        SUBSURFACE IRRIGATION INC      10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE           15-710312 DWAMENA CONSTANCE              SUNRISE SENIOR LIVING LLC      2/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-743637 BREWINGTON REGINA COTARIE      SUNSTATES SECURITY LLC         10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 GASTON         14-015825 JONES STEVEN                   SUPERVALU INC                  10/21/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    14-704268 WALKER RONALD J                SYSCO CORPORATION              3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PERSON         14-765464 CALBREATH DAVID W              T & J PLUMBING REPAIR INC      10/21/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 SURRY          13-730789 VARGAS NOEL A                  T N T CARPORTS SUBCONTRACTORS  10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD       14-710646 HINDI ZIDAN H                  T&M GROUND INC                 10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-006408 RISER MERRILL                  TARGET CORPORATION             3/4/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD       14-720756 MCCOY CRYSTAL                  TEAM CAROLINAS INC             10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND     14-039690 NETTLES CLYDE T JR CO ANITA B  TEKTON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC     10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ALAMANCE       14-057161 WELLS MORRIS G                 TORRY JIMMY DBA TORRYS TREE AN 3/2/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER    14-761310 MATTHEWS ANTHONY               TOWN OF BURGAW                 10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 NEW HANOVER    14-050335 MATTHEWS ANTHONY               TOWN OF BURGAW                 10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 COLUMBUS       14-757862 LAWSON  RICHARD T SR           TOWN OF FAIR BLUFF NC          10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 WAKE         Y31762   HACKNEY DAN                    TOWN OF FUQUAY VARINA  10/29/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-702807 FULCHER DELORES                TOWN OF MAYODAN  11/20/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DARE           15-008600 KENNY JOHN                     TOWN OF NAGS HEAD  3/4/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       14-721701 MORTON DEBORAH                 TRAVELCENTERS OF AMERICA LLC   10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH       14-026612 FOLAND JR DANIEL T             TRIAD CORRUGATED METAL INC     10/8/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL        13-706925 JOHNSON CORY W                 TRIBRIDGE HOLDINGS LLC         3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-044203 SANDERFORD THOMAS W            TRP RESTAURANT ENTERPRISES INC 12/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 RUTHERFORD     14-036773 WEAVER JACQUELYN               TRYON EQUINE HOSPITAL PLLC     10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 WAKE   14-749506 VIVERETTE SCOTT S TURNERS SERVICES LLC 2/20/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 WILKES   14-735970 FERGUSON FREIDA TYSON FOODS INC 8/1/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 WILKES   14-747760 FERGUSON FREIDA TYSON FOODS INC 8/1/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 LEE            13-714790 VANEGAS MARINA                 TYSON FOODS INC                12/16/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 UNION          14-757749 LOCKHART SAM                   TYSON FOODS INC                11/12/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PERSON         14-009828 JOHNSON SUSAN                  ULTIMATE FAMILY DINING INC DBA 10/21/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         14-038267 WAGNER CHARLES                 UNC CHAPEL HILL                3/9/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD     Y14394   GLOVER DOUGLAS                 UNC GREENSBORO                 10/3/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           15-000460 WEBB DON                       UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      2/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-003285 GATTI ANTHONY J                UNITED STATIONERS INC          10/3/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAYNE          14-710034 SWEET STEPHEN                  UNIVERSITY OF MOUNT OLIVE      10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-045254 DAVENPORT WAYNE N              UPS SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS INC 10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    13-728896 ORDONEZ JORGE                  VAN MATRE LUMBER COMPANY       10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 CATAWBA        14-762300 ADAMS KYLE                     VENTURE MANAGEMENT GROUP INC   10/9/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 FORSYTH        14-050371 SIEE SCOTT                     WAGNER APPLIANCE SALES INC     10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-016130 THOMPSON CONNIE S              WAL MART STORES INC            10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CABARRUS       14-031479 OLIVER APRIL S                 WAL MART STORES INC            3/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND     13-757611 CARTER PAULA K                 WAL MART STORES INC            9/23/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TAYLOR, WANDA
3 GASTON         14-034017 MEANS BERRY L                  WAL MART STORES INC            10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 RUTHERFORD   W85563   MOREHEAD DANE ALBERT           WARES AUTO BODY SERVICE CHARLE 10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 CARTERET       14-044185 JONES RONNIE                   WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       10/21/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ALAMANCE       14-023582 WYNN MICHAEL                   WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RICHMOND     242714   JONES CATHERINE                WELFARE TO WORK PROGRAM LUMBER 10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 NORTHAMPTON    13-701944 DELOATCH RANDY                 WEST FRASER TIMBER COMPANY LTD      9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CRAVEN         14-025023 FURGASON DOUGLAS C             WEST OF NEW BERN VFD INC       10/3/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 BURKE          13-712624 WEBB  KAYLA  D                 WESTERN CAROLINA CENTER        10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 BUNCOMBE       14-042771 JORDAN ROBERT                  WILLIAMS PLATING COMPANY INC   11/7/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 BUNCOMBE       14-050537 WADDELL KENRICK                WILSONART INTERNATIONAL HOLDING 12/16/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 FORSYTH        14-733380 BROADNAX DERRICK               WINSTON SALEM INDUSTRIES FOR T 3/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH Y30278   RHODES WENDY H WISCO DIVERSIFIED OF AMERICA 3/12/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 CATAWBA        13-723352 HATFIELD KATHRYN               WMAB INC                       9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 SURRY          14-753361 SCHIERMEISTER WILLIAM          WORKFORCE UNLIMITED LLC        2/23/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-763873 MOORE TONYA                    XEROX BUSINESS SERVICES LLC    10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE



Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’  March 26, 2015 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission  ·  4340 Mail Service Center  ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500  ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/