Claims Ready for Hearing in March 2016,
by Plaintiff

The following claims will be ready for hearing in March 2016.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
3 MECKLENBURG    14-775033 ADAMS JOHN B                   SOUTHMINSTER INC               12/8/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 STOKES         13-765954 ALLEN GEORGE M                 XPO CNW INC                    8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         14-016609 ALTAMIMI MARY M                CHAPEL HILL SUBWAY GROUP LLC   8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     15-006570 ALVARADO JUAN                  CARPENTER CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA 12/23/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG  Y26643   ALVARADO VICTOR                LOFTIS CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION      12/22/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 GUILFORD       15-743299 AMIM AMIM                      NC STONE INC DBA PRO STONE     9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           15-032948 ANACIETO HONORIO L             GUERRERO MASONRY LLC           8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MACON        497383   ANGEL LARRY                    AC DC ELECTRIC INC             8/18/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MACON          15-714667 ANGEL PHILLIP LARRY            ANGELS ELECTRIC LLC            8/18/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       14-025954 ARCH ROBERT                    SMITH EQUIPMENT SOLUTIONS LLC  9/17/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
1 JOHNSTON       15-034358 ARGUIJO NORMA                  CORPORATE SERVICES GROUP HOLD  8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON       13-753335 ARMIJO ALFONSO P               PARK CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION        1/14/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-015127 ARREDONDO-VALERO ANA MARIA     G & C ENTERPRISES NORTH CAROLINA 8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 BUNCOMBE       14-781662 AUSTIN TAMMY                   EARTH FARE INC                 12/16/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-722914 AWAD FADY S                    EASTERN COURIER CORPORATION    12/9/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 HARNETT   15-034657 AYALA JULIO C CHAMPION HOME BUILDERS INC 1/6/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 BURKE          14-739718 BAKER MICHAEL                  BAKERS WASTE EQUIPMENT NC      12/29/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       15-740572 BALDWIN ELIZABETH              REPUBLIC AIRWAYS HOLDINGS INC  8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WILSON         14-055176 BARRETT TONYA                  WELL CARE HOME CARE INC WELL C 8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-744057 BASINI THOMAS                  FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 8/6/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 HARNETT      W93571   BASS CHARLENE                  HARNETT COUNTY                 9/3/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           14-012039 BEACH MICHELLE                 WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER  X07855   BEAL JEFFREY EUGENE            WAREHOUSE COMPANY LLC      12/14/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SCALISE, DANE
3 BUNCOMBE       15-047850 BERRY VAUGHN                   BANKS MECHANICAL HEATING & COO 1/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 PITT           15-714616 BEST LINDA F                   EXECUTIVE PERSONNEL SERVICES INC 7/1/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CALDWELL       14-017618 BLACHNIK CHARLES               MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC        1/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-764567 BLACKMON DAVID                 BRAND ENERGY & INFRASTRUCTURE  12/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 ONSLOW         15-026650 BLAINE ERICA R                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 DAVIE          13-729251 BOBO-SMALLEY LENORA            SOCK & ACCESSORY BRANDS GLOBAL 8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        15-044092 BOLEN OTIS C                   MOTSINGER ENTERPRISES          10/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           14-056087 BOLLWAGE ELIAS CHRISTIAN       MUDDY CREEK LLC                1/4/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    13-744812 BOWMAN JANICE E                ARAMARK SERVICES INC           8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 DAVIDSON     X87425   BOWMAN MILDRED LYNN            OWENS ILLINOIS INC             9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BRUNSWICK    223331   BREWINGTON GENOVIA N           NCDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-738049 BRYANT IRVIN                   GOLDEN STATE ENTERPRISES       8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-032065 BRYANT IRVIN                   GOLDEN STATE ENTERPRISES       8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 LEE            15-050054 BRYANT JERRY C                 PARKDALE MILLS INC             12/18/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 IREDELL        13-002386 BULLARD JENNIFER               BAY HOLDINGS MANAGEMENT INC    9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-701376 BURNETT VIOLET                 HILLCREST FOODS INC            8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 LEE   14-705351 BUSH BOBBI JO PENTAIR INC 8/25/15 100 1/2 DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND     14-761362 BUTLER CECIL                   CUMBERLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL SYSTEM 10/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CATAWBA        15-741936 CANDIDO-CRUZ LUIS              VAN VOORST LUMBER COMPANY      10/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-700776 CARROLL TIMOTHY I              ALSTOM INC                     8/6/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 FORSYTH      Y13966   CARTER LAURA M                 WAKE FOREST UNIVERSITY         7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROBESON        14-754533 CARTHINS SANDRA                CAMPBELL SOUP COMPANY               7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    15-057720 CASSELL ALEXANDRA              MECKLENBURG COUNTY             1/15/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 ONSLOW       X08342   CHAPMAN OTHA LEE               JOHNSON DRUG COMPANY INC            9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 ROBESON        15-721610 CHARLES TIMOTHY L              UGI CORPORATION                8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 DAVIE          15-030715 COMES THOMAS J                 CENTRAL TRANSPORT LLC          1/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 AVERY          15-762631 COMES THOMAS J                 CENTRAL TRANSPORT LLC          1/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 CABARRUS     X06228   CONDE YANIRA                   MSC INC                        8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 UNION          13-752723 CONN BRENDA H                  UNION COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS    7/1/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NASH           15-025101 COOPER TASHEKA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 TYRRELL      Y21075   COPELAND DARIAN W              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PASQUOTANK   X67178   COSTON MOLLY M                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/21/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 NASH   14-708912 COUNCIL DARNELL MEADOWBROOK MEAT COMPANY INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 DURHAM   15-731827 COZART TRENTIN BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC 7/22/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 WILKES         14-019806 CRANE WILLIAM E                TYSON FOODS INC                10/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROWAN          15-737447 CRUZ-MEDINA JOSE               HENDRIX BARBEQUE I INC         8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       15-735883 DALTON ANGELA R                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 WILKES         15-004019 DAUGHETY FRANCES               BB&T CORPORATION               8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           14-729388 DAVITTT JOHN                   TSM SOUTH INC                  1/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER    15-733492 DAWSON SHANE DALE              WATSON ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION 7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD   16-70626 DAY HAROLD W JR BIG AL & SONS TREE SERVICE 1/8/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 DURHAM         15-750026 DEWBERRY SHEKIA                FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 UNION          15-045591 DIDIER SUSAN                   TOWN OF INDIAN TRAIL           1/11/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-729689 DIGIOIA LOUIS                  SAFEWORKS LLC                  8/11/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 GUILFORD       14-046608 DONNELL ANTONIO                MID ATLANTIC PIZZA RESTAURANTS 8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-031965 DORAN DENNIS W                 FRESH MARKET INC           8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAKE           15-030413 DOVER LORA                     SAMPSON BLADEN OIL COMPANY INC 8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   15-756327 DRAKE ROBERT P A WILLIAMS ROOFING & GUTTER 1/8/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ONSLOW         13-717567 DUFFY BRUCE                    ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NASH           14-032510 DUKE RICKY                     GENERAL PARTS INTERNATIONAL INC 8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 FRANKLIN       15-044536 DUNN MICHEAL A                 QUALITY TEMPORARY SERVICES INC 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 HENDERSON      15-034453 EDWARDS KENNETH                MACBRIDE EXCAVATION LLC        8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-003165 EDWARDS SUE A                  GROUNDHOG EXPRESS INC          10/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 CATAWBA      X77331   ELLER MICHAEL L                SUNBELT FURNITURE XPRESS INC   12/21/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG   16-702596 ERVIN STEVEN CROSS MEDIA CORPORATION 1/11/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 DURHAM         13-753360 ESCOTO-RIVERA ESAU E           CONCEPT MASONRY INC            8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE       15-052084 ESGUERRA SR JOAQUIN E          WAL MART STORES INC            11/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 PITT           15-054390 ESHE DALILA                    EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY       1/7/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        15-013472 EVANS LATISHA                  C & C FACILITY SERVICES LLC    8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       15-026714 FERRIS DEBBIE                  GANE HOME CARE INC             8/18/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DURHAM   15-771775 FIGUEROA CORIN TRUE COLORS PAINTING 12/21/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 HENDERSON      15-030403 FOSTER MARISSA                 GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES  8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 IREDELL        14-054737 FRADY GERALD DOUGLAS           OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE STORES INC  8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH        13-721613 FULTON STEPHANIE S             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/17/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 SWAIN          14-053381 GABBARD PATRICIA               KAMPGROUNDS OF AMERICA INC     8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 NASH   15-755463 GARCIA EROINA R LA PERLA TAPATIA LLC 1/27/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PASQUOTANK     15-747028 GEORGE SHANELL                 BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CLEVELAND X27204   GILL MICKIE BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
2 CABARRUS   16-704164 GONZALEZ-DIAZ GUSTAVO JOSE JESUS HERMORCILLO 1/15/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 DAVIDSON       15-749623 GRANT MATTHEW                  HARRIS VENTURES INC DBA STAFF  8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 LENOIR         15-724267 GRAY ALICE F                   LENOX CORPORATION                  7/10/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 HARNETT        15-032772 GRAY KAREN                     CHOICE HEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICE 7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG   14-032656 GRONER LISA G WESTDALE ASSET MANAGEMENT 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD       14-017685 GRUBB RAYMOND                  CITY OF FAYETTEVILLE           10/23/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ALAMANCE       13-752717 GUAMAN MANUEL                  SANFORD INSULATING INC         7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ALAMANCE   15-043539 GUY ROBERT INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD     Y23615   HAIRSTON CINDIA L              N C A & T UNIVERSITY           8/25/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 NEW HANOVER    14-039123 HANNA NATHAN                   R E A L ELEVATOR SOLUTIONS INC 12/11/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     15-035343 HARDING LABBE TRACY            LAMPE MANAGEMENT INC           8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG  214007   HARLOW GARREN L                COMFORT SECURITY INC           8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 RUTHERFORD     15-033435 HARRIS CALVIN L                HORSEHEAD CORPORATION          10/1/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 HARNETT   15-749629 HARRIS ELMON JR THINK SMART OUTREACH CENTER INC 1/15/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NASH           14-015782 HARRIS KATHY                   DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC         12/31/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 NASH           15-750634 HARRIS KATRINA L               ARDENT HEALTH REHABILITATION C 9/1/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 FRANKLIN       15-741779 HARRIS LAWRENCE                LOUISBURG MOTORS LLC           8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-730825 HARTLEY EDWARD                 SUPER SERVICE HOLDINGS LLC     12/11/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG   15-039717 HAWKINS JEFFERY AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING HULLENDER, MARK
3 GASTON         15-046198 HELE GUYLEDA                   WOODLAWN HAVEN INC             12/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 NORTHAMPTON    15-729163 HENLEY MICHAEL                 CLEMENTS MECHANICAL INC        8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    14-048854 HENSEN HELENE                  CROSSMARK HOLDINGS INC         8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 FORSYTH        15-027490 HENSON MATHEW L                RJDST INC                      8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-733495 HERNANDEZ ANTONIA SILVAN       CICI ENTERPRISES LP            8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAKE           15-056960 HERNANDEZ MEDIN FRANCISCO      A SMALL MIRACLE INC            12/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-002503 HERNANDEZ SHANNAN              FEDEX CORPORATION              8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-018786 HERNANDEZ SHANNAN              FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-744628 HERNANDEZ-ASCENCIO BERNARDO    DAVENPORT LANDSCAPING INC      8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 NEW HANOVER    15-005887 HIATT JOHN A                   THYSSENKRUPP ELEVATOR CORPORATION 9/8/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 HALIFAX        15-024493 HICKS JAQUEZ N                 COCA COLA BOTTLING COMPANY 9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 GUILFORD       15-704305 HOBSON RICHARD L               WESTERN CAROLINA FORKLIFT INC  12/17/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BUNCOMBE     X42762   HOGSED SHIRLEY J               BLACK MOUNTAIN CENTER          8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-738429 HOLDER DORIS                   DUKE UNIVERSITY  8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 PITT           15-013412 HOLLAND PHILETA                PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-018787 HOLMES PEYTEN                  SERVICE CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL 8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 RUTHERFORD   138346   HOPPER DANNY                   LAKESIDE MILLS INC DBA YELTON  12/18/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 IREDELL        14-748277 HORNE LAURA                    MACK GROUP INC                 8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 UNION          13-750505 HOUGH JAMES E                  WAL MART STORES INC            9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 DAVIDSON       15-043031 HOWARD ALEXANDER               RANDSTAD NORTH AMERICA INC     9/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD W68171   HOWINGTON CINITH R NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING YOUNTS, TYLER
1 CARTERET       14-025352 HUMPHREY SANDRA                CARTERET COUNTY HUMANE SOCIETY 12/28/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 MOORE   15-758628 HUNT CHARLES JONATHAN WILSON 1/15/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 MOORE          15-044507 HUNT MICHAEL                   STAFFING ALLIANCE LLC      10/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RICHMOND     795993   IDOL VICKI L                   REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC          8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           14-044842 INTINARELLI ERNEST             CHI ENGINEERING SERVICES INC   8/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 ROWAN   15-021243 ISENHOUR JAMES RANDALL B & I HEATING AC & ELECTRICAL 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING TILLMAN, JAY
3 RUTHERFORD     14-005679 JACKSON DOUGLAS                CATO CORPORATION           12/29/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE   14-013877 JAIMES-PIMENTEL OCTAVIANO PRECISION NETWORKS INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-024614 JOHNSON JAMES C                SYNERGY GENERAL TRADES LLC     9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BLADEN         13-738266 JOHNSON JANICE                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           10/9/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CATAWBA   15-049931 JOHNSON LINDA B INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-057327 JOHNSON TRACY MCLEAN           MCKIBBON HOTEL GROUP INC MHG L 12/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-052745 JONES BILLYRAY                 VIVONA FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY 1/5/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE         W82938   JONES DIANNE M                 DILLARDS INC                   8/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PASQUOTANK     15-734842 JONES DONALD R                 MONEYSWORTH LINEN SERVICE INC  8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-018587 JONES PAUL                     N C STATE UNIVERSITY           8/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         X85460   JONES PAUL                     N C STATE UNIVERSITY           8/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           15-740834 JONES TINA                     CB&H CONTRACTING INC           8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG   15-716337 JONES WILBERT U A TRUCKING INC 1/19/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 BRUNSWICK   16-702859 JONES ZACHARY DALE RICK BROOKS HAYS 1/21/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD   14-053172 KERKEN JEFFREY HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           14-053130 KERR ALEX                      HARRIS VENTURES INC DBA STAFF  9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 DAVIE          13-733753 KIMMER KEITH                   FOOD LION INC                  12/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAYNE          15-753031 KORNEGAY TERESA A              BUTTERBALL LLC                 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 NASH           15-051852 LARUE DEBORAH L                FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF RO 12/28/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG   15-767120 LEACH PARKER JR CURRIN BROTHERS LLC  1/4/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PERQUIMANS     15-029832 LEGGETT DONNIE R               EAST COAST EQUIPMENT LLC       8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CATAWBA        14-033261 LEMUS CISNEROS MARIA C         SNYDER PAPER CORPORATION       8/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE         265472   LEWIS JAMES J                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 JOHNSTON       15-025813 LIGHTFOOT MARIA                BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WILSON       X26834   LILES KATHY                    N C SPECIAL CARE CENTER        8/26/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-037929 LIPSCOMB COREY                 AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    12/28/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAKE           15-019872 LLOYD ALLEN W                  TRULITE GLASS & ALUMINUM SOLUTIONS 10/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-050730 LOCKLEAR ERIC                  AFOGNAK NATIVE CORPORATION     12/11/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
1 SAMPSON        15-036332 LOFTON LERENDA E               F L TURLINGTON LUMBER COMPANY INC   12/15/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
3 IREDELL        13-741158 LOREDO-LOPEZ CRISTIAN          FRANCOS CONSTRUCTION LLC       1/4/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH        15-011268 LOWE CATHARINE                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BURKE          13-762275 LOWMAN ADOLPHUS                CASE FOODS INC                 8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 VANCE          14-031453 LUNA HECTOR                    FULTON & COMPANY LLC           12/18/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 VANCE          14-056064 LUNA HECTOR                    FULTON & COMPANY LLC           12/18/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     508404   LUNSFORD JIMMY L               CITY OF ASHEVILLE 7/8/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE   13-754568 LYNCH WILLIAM NC DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCES 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CHATHAM        15-004971 MADDOX BILLY                   D & S CONSTRUCTION COMPANY OF  1/5/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WILSON         15-741190 MALDONADO-HERNANDEZ MARIA EVA  MAYFLOWER SEAFOOD RESTAURANT  8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PASQUOTANK     15-753057 MARRS CHRISTOPHER M            AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION   9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 MOORE   15-001348 MARTINEZ JESUS ADP TOTALSOURCEDE IV INC 10/21/15 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROWAN          15-722670 MARTINEZ OSCAR                 PRISM RESPONSE INC             9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 GRANVILLE   13-765920 MATOS-HERNANDEZ NELSON CLAYTON HOMES INC 4/23/15 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROWAN          15-745756 MAXWELL NEVILLE                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           15-049706 MAYELE FIFI                    NEOMONDE BAKING COMPANY        1/8/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WASHINGTON     15-018961 MCCABE BECKWITH ALMA           WILCOHESS LLC                  8/18/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    13-748970 MCCLEOD JANNETTA W             SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC   9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 ORANGE         15-028447 MCLAUGHLIN DONIELLE            CITY OF DURHAM                 8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 TYRRELL        15-017827 MCNAIR CANDACE                 BELLE PORT INC                 10/14/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 HOKE   14-048587 MCNEILL DOROTHY M INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING GAINES, LORI
2 HOKE         988321   MCRAE JOHN D                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/30/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON         14-002870 MCSWAIN JERRY                  INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL SALES &  10/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 ALAMANCE       14-023820 MEJIA CRUZ ANTONIO             CLUB AT MILL CREEK         12/30/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG   15-767123 MERROW JEFFREY  CURRIN BROTHERS LLC  1/4/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-009334 MILLER CLARENCE B              TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 WILKES         15-740851 MILLER JOHN THOMAS             JOHNSTON CASUALS FURNITURE INC 8/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BRUNSWICK   15-059776 MINTZ CHARLES LAMBERT WAYNE 12/29/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ALAMANCE     X41205   MOLDENHAUER TIMOTHY            MYR GROUP INC                  8/4/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           15-037797 MOLETTE MARLENE F              CHOICE HEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVI 8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 FRANKLIN       15-737984 MOORE ANGELA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/10/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 ORANGE   15-745328 MOORE DONALD W RANDSTAD NORTH AMERICA INC 10/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-023935 MOORE GILBERT                  REYNOLDS GROUP HOLDINGS INC    10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 ROWAN          14-751796 MOOSE AARON BRYAN              DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 1/12/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
3 RUTHERFORD     15-729100 MOOSE BRIAN                    HORSEHEAD CORPORATION          12/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 HARNETT        15-754147 MORLEY STEVEN T                ADP TOTALSOURCE NH XXVIII INC  12/28/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH        15-060620 MOTE DAVID L                   BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       1/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 ORANGE   15-704678 MYRICK MARCO JR B & M LOGISTICS / MICHAEL FLEMING 11/24/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           13-757973 NEWELL ANESTO                  POWERS GREAT AMERICAN MIDWAYS  10/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN          15-019796 NICHOLS WILLIAM L              STACLEAN DIFFUSER COMPANY LLC  7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           13-709192 OJUTOMORI CHARLIEN             JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          1/8/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN          13-718539 OPUENE DANIEL                  TIMBER RIDGE TREATMENT CENTER  1/5/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MCDOWELL       14-053178 OWENS HEATHER MARIE            MANPOWERGROUP INC              1/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 CUMBERLAND     15-036850 OWENS JEFFREY B                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 8/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        15-039914 OWENS MATTHEW G                METAL WORKS OF FAYETTEVILLE INC 12/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        14-757138 OXENDINE COLON R               RICKY LOCKLEAR                 8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-700338 PADILLA ALFONSO                CURTIS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC     10/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           15-701228 PADILLA ALFONSO                CURTIS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC     10/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 CUMBERLAND     15-736651 PALACIOS JINES                 OLD NORTH STATE MASONRY LLC WR 8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 SAMPSON        15-741826 PALMER JESSICA L               CAISON ENTERPRISES INC         8/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    15-741767 PARKER LARRY J                 LUBROMATION INC            9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 FORSYTH      X71269   PATE ROBERT                    HAYWARD INDUSTRIES INC         12/17/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BUNCOMBE       15-031501 PATE SR CALVIN                 ROYAL JANITORIAL SERVICES INC  8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG  962257   PATEL MANJULA                  DHARA & VIKAS LLC              7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-741578 PAZ-FRANCO MOISES              KMAC OF THE CAROLINAS INC      8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 BUNCOMBE       15-726745 PEARCY ALPHONZA JR             CURBSIDE MANAGEMENT INC        7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD   15-746326 PEARL NOAH CUSTOM DESIGNS BY STEVE 1/13/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    14-024255 PEREZ BILLY                    ASPLUNDH TREE EXPERT COMPANY      8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 SURRY          15-053125 PETERS PAULINE                 ATKINS EXPRESS INC             12/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE   13-001952 PICKENS DEMITRIUS JOHN WESLEY VILLAS INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     583206   PITTS NELLIE P                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BUNCOMBE   13-727299 POWELL MERCEDES  ALTRIA GROUP INC 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-036071 PRICE ASKEW                    CGM GROUP LLC                  10/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   R57716   PRITCHARD SANDRA               CUMBERLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL SYSTEM 1/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-732640 PRIVETTE NEKESHA               IFOOD INC                      8/11/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CLEVELAND      15-025496 PUGH ASHLIE J                  DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 8/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE         W88309   PUGH LENA                      NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/28/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NASH         588566   RABIL LOLITA W                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 FORSYTH        15-741395 RAYNOR LADONNIE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       13-004697 REDDICK HELEN A                RANDOLPH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 8/4/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG  X40471   REED KEVIN                     DGH PLUMBING INC               11/18/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 FORSYTH      W83622   REEVES KIM L                   FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 LEE            14-048400 REID RONNIE                    JEFF BARNES AUTO REPAIR INC    12/16/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  X28404   REUTLINGER CLARENCE D          HOME DEPOT INC             9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG   15-712887 REYES ROSALI K & R CONTRACTORS INC 3/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-056082 RICHARDSON ELAINE              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/6/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 CHATHAM      X78152   ROBERTS JONATHAN               RANDOLPH EMC                   10/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER    15-032209 ROBICHAUX DENIS                HHGREGG INC                    8/11/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 FORSYTH        15-027481 ROBINSON JESSICA D             WAL MART STORES INC            7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-033030 RODRIQUEZ ANGEL                MATTHEWS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC   8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-765427 RODRIQUEZ PEDRO A CARDENAS     PCL CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES INC 11/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 DAVIDSON     939672   ROGERS ANNETTE                 WAL MART STORES INC            6/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           15-738841 ROMERO-LOPEZ JOSE ANGEL        JIMMY ALLEN DAIL INC           10/9/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-028797 ROSAS-BAHENA ALBERTO           ATLANTIC COAST WATERPROOFING INC 8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAYNE          14-029930 SALMARON JOSE                  DAVIS JOSEPH                   9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-042860 SANDERS JR JOSEPH              OLDCASTLE INC                  12/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN          14-029518 SANDERS MARGARET L             BUFFETS RESTAURANTS HOLDINGS INC 8/28/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ALLEGHANY      15-005085 SANDOVAL FERNANDO R            HOMER & BONNIE SIDES TREE FARM 7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 CABARRUS       15-029812 SCHNEEMAN JAY                  DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       15-742740 SCOTT BENNY L JR               NATIONAL RETAIL SYSTEMS INC    8/26/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROWAN          15-020273 SCOTT KEITH L                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/10/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       15-738807 SELPH JERRY JR                 A&D HOLDINGS INC               8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 CABARRUS       15-003990 SHAYLOR COREY                  CITY OF CONCORD  8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-056557 SILCOX JERRY R                 CITY OF CHARLOTTE    1/11/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 FORSYTH      884536   SIMON DAVID                    SHAW GROUP INC             9/9/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 HENDERSON      13-706574 SIMPSON THOMAS EARL            MERITOR AUTOMOTIVE INC         8/11/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-727047 SLADE TAMIKA                   CASAJOY INC                    12/22/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH        15-031433 SMITH CARLOS                   ASHLEY FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 8/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-016966 SMITH HAROLD RAY               ERTEL CONSTRUCTION INC         8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WILSON         15-738882 SPURLIN JENIFER                WILSON COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS  7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 FORSYTH        15-719503 STAPLES LAKREISHA              YOUTH VILLAGES INC             8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CATAWBA      W99837   STARNES HARLAN                 GENERAL DYNAMICS CORPORATION   12/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 CUMBERLAND   15-754159 STARR DAVID B P A WILLIAMS ROOFING & GUTTER 1/8/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           15-026506 SUGGS PATRICK M                MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC          8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       15-733847 TALLEY KEVIN M                 C R ENGLAND INC                8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-000245 TAYLOR CURTIS                  US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           1/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y05944   TAYLOR HILEE                   PANTHERS FOOTBALL LLC          8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 CABARRUS       15-009950 TERCHEK LORETTA M              ADVANTAGE SALES & MARKETING INC 8/6/15 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL    TILLMAN, JAY
3 SWAIN          14-760170 THOMAS ARTHUR                  AMSTED INDUSTRIES INC 1/8/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-010719 THOMAS SUZETTE                 TJX COMPANIES INC          12/14/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
1 DURHAM         15-005556 THOMPSON PAMELA D              N C CENTRAL UNIVERSITY         12/17/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 HOKE           15-731808 THORTON THERESA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 FORSYTH        14-009046 TILLEY CYNTHIA S               ARBOR ACRES UNITED METHODIST R 9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SURRY          14-003062 TILLEY JOSEPH C                GRANITE CITY INSULATION INC    1/4/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           15-707599 TRIPP TERENCE                  GREER GROUP INC            7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 GASTON         14-059791 TRUESDALE PATRICK              DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 1/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 COLUMBUS       14-733852 TURBEVILLE JASON               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          6/30/14 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-058206 UTLEY TAMMY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE     191062   VANCE ANGELA                   BUNCOMBE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION     12/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       15-747635 VARHOLA JOHN                   RETAIL CONSTRUCTION INC        8/18/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 ONSLOW         15-745822 VAZQUEZ JR CARLOS JOSE         ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS COMPANY    8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 MOORE          15-050510 VICARI MARC                    TIME WARNER CABLE INC          11/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-014800 WALTON SHEILA                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-003332 WANDZEL JENNIFER               US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           12/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         14-026391 WELCH CHARLES                  INDUSTRIAL FABRICATORS INC     7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 BRUNSWICK      15-014472 WEST CANDI                     BRUNSWICK COUNTY               12/22/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD       15-028717 WHALEY CARRIE L                ALLEGIS GROUP INC              8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           15-753475 WHITAKER RALPH E               COASTAL BEVERAGE COMPANY INC   11/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER    15-014615 WIDENER DAVID J                CRESTLINE HOTELS & RESORTS LLC 8/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    14-058527 WILLIAMS LORI A                NEW HANOVER REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER   8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MCDOWELL       14-043097 WILSON DEBORAH                 HOSPICE OF MCDOWELL COUNTY INC 10/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MCDOWELL       14-039076 WILSON DEBORAH S               HOSPICE OF MCDOWELL COUNTY INC 12/17/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
2 FORSYTH        13-744580 WINCHESTER MARK                VIRGINIA TRANSPORTATION CORPORATION   8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 DAVIDSON 196237   WOOD JAN A DAVIDSON COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 1/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       14-048654 WYATT DARIE                    DEBBIES STAFFING SERVICES INC  1/8/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER



Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ February 3, 2016 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission  ·  4340 Mail Service Center  ·   Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500
 ·   Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/