Claims Ready for Hearing in March 2017,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in March 2017.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
3 MECKLENBURG    16-019944 ALPIZAR EUGENY                 7 ELEVEN INC                   12/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 RUTHERFORD   16-732202 LAWS TONY A E STALEYS PINE PALLETS 12/20/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 SURRY   17-768384 SPEIGHT GEORGE AAI INC 1/10/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 RANDOLPH   16-748047 COOPER ESTHER MARIE ACME MCCRARY CORPORATION 12/21/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       16-039690 LAWSON BRITTANY                ADECCO INC                     10/12/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        15-045485 TOLAR BROOKS B                 ADT CORPORATION            8/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 SCOTLAND       16-746609 BULLOCK WILLIAM B              AGRIUM U S INC                 9/8/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CATAWBA        16-004696 LAWS JEFFREY                   ALEX LEE INC                   9/9/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-003150 BEY BASHEERA M                 AMERICAN NATIONAL RED CROSS    8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-006134 VARGAS ULLOA RAMON EMILIO      AMP FOODS INC                  12/19/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           14-053752 MURRAY GREGORY                 ANDERSON AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC  1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-062443 YARBOROUGH ALLEN               APPIAN CONSTRUCTION LLC        8/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 ORANGE         16-009733 BROWN GLENDA                   ARAMARK SERVICES INC           8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE         13-766226 BROWN GLENDA G                 ARAMARK SERVICES INC           8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           15-035358 BRUNSON VERONICA               ARAMARK SERVICES INC           12/12/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           16-728444 GUZMAN-CASTRO IVAN             ARBOR LAWN CARE INC            1/4/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           16-718377 LIMA GARCIA NERY ORLANDO       ARCHILA EDY AMILCAR            12/23/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 NEW HANOVER    16-743290 SHORE LISA A                   ARCTRANSIT INC                 8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
2 ALAMANCE       16-041050 COUSIN RONNIE L                ARMACELL LLC                   10/26/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN          16-735652 COOPER BRYAN                   ASHBYS ERECTION MONNIE ASHBY D 8/25/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 BUNCOMBE       15-053587 MILCH LAWRENCE D               ASHEVILLE PODIATRY ASSOC PA    8/29/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 DARE           16-032574 GILYARD CHRISTIAN              ASHWORTH LLC                   12/16/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOWELL, KEVIN
2 GUILFORD       15-024630 HENINGER CLARENCE              ASPLUNDH TREE EXPERT COMPANY       8/3/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 GASTON         13-722475 ALLEN KENNETH                  AT&T SERVICES INC              9/7/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 PITT           16-053281 KING LARRY                     AYDEN TOWN OF                  12/19/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 STANLY         16-766131 LOWDER ERIC W                  B & E ENTERPRISES INC DBA HWY  9/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-010746 BARBOUR JOSEPH                 BARBOUR JOSEPH                 1/4/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA        16-048461 LOVETTE PATRICK ALEXANDER      BATTLEGROUND RESTAURANT GROUP  12/30/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 GASTON         16-000207 CRAWFORD RONNY                 BBU INC                        10/24/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           14-050497 DOUGLAS BONITA                 BED BATH & BEYOND INC          12/15/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD       16-731916 MUSE SARAH                     BELK INC                       8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           16-025175 BASILE FRANK                   BMC STOCK HOLDINGS INC         8/8/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 GUILFORD       16-035153 NOVAK RADENKO                  BOXBOARD PRODUCTS INC          8/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       16-055274 NOVAK RADENKO                  BOXBOARD PRODUCTS INC          1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    16-745087 LAWING REBECCA                 BREWER HENDLEY OIL COMPANY          9/8/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 PITT           16-743147 SMITH SCOTTY R                 BRIDGERS MILLRIGHT INC         8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WILSON         17-770345 DICKENS VELMA J                BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 GUILFORD       16-023360 PERIMAN SHERRI                 CAMCO MANUFACTURING INC        8/19/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           14-057270 JAMISON WARNER                 CAPTIVE AIRE SYSTEMS INC       11/1/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD       14-714002 GONZALEZ JUAN                  CARDINAL HEALTH INC            12/28/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        16-018731 JAIMEZ EVERARDO                CAROLINA BRIDGE COMPANY INC         8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-744832 CONWAY JAMES E LL              CAROLINA DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LLC 1/9/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-012257 CRAIG WILBERT T                CATHCART FAMILY CLEANING SERVICE 12/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 HARNETT        14-059894 KNIGHT KEVIN G                 CHAMPION HOME BUILDERS INC     1/16/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG   16-743136 GADDY SARA D                   CHARLOTTE MECKLENB HOSPITAL  AUTHORITY 8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       16-031309 GRAVELY KIMBERLY Y             CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 10/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           15-042259 INGRAM JOHN                    CHERRY HOSPITAL                8/9/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM         14-036087 FALTASS MARK                   CHICK FIL A INC                12/20/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PERSON         16-719930 HARRIS TINIQUE                 CHIMES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED   8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 ALAMANCE       16-053293 DAVIS DEANTWION                CITY OF CONCORD     1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-050943 GREENE MAC D                   CITY OF DURHAM                 12/2/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 GASTON         16-750883 WELCH DARRELL                  CITY OF GASTONIA     12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 GASTON       Y17634   ARMSTRONG NERISSA DYANA        CITY OF GASTONIA     9/28/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NEW HANOVER    16-007400 CROMER COURTNEY S              CITY OF WILMINGTON  8/31/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 PITT           16-037354 SIMMONS DONNIE                 CLARCOR INC                    10/21/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 GUILFORD       16-738067 BUNAM PEN                      CLEAN WASH AND RESTORATION INC 8/10/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CLEVELAND      16-030913 MULLINAX ROBERT                CLEVELAND COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 1/13/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 SAMPSON        16-045935 HERRING BRENDA                 CLINTON PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS C 1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK    X97278   NOVAK SCOTT                    COASTAL COMPANIES LLC      7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    16-725258 KINZUNGA JOSE                  COMER INDUSTRIES INC 10/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD       16-752574 TURNER DONNA                   COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENTS  1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 NEW HANOVER    16-020934 LOPEZ JR PEDRO                 CORNING INC                    8/9/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    16-032743 DIXON STACEY                   CORNING INC                    8/31/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 WAKE           15-050333 HART NEIL T                    CORNING INC                    10/25/16 161,166          FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 SURRY          14-044076 CULLER DARBY                   COX TRANSPORT & OIL COMPANY    8/24/16 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 CRAVEN         16-742057 TART TIMOTHY                   CRAVEN TIRE INC                10/3/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROWAN          16-713698 IJAMES ANTIONETTE C            DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          15-012830 SCARDINO WALTER A              DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 7/14/16 100,186          TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HULLENDER, DAVID
3 CHEROKEE       16-019404 KINSEL SUZANNE                 DALAND CORPORATION             8/1/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 CHATHAM        16-019220 FARNSWORTH JR DONALD           DAVID H SIMPSON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC   12/27/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 HALIFAX        16-032755 VALENTINE DARRELL              DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           9/6/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 DUPLIN         15-060319 MORALES MARIA                  DESIGN WORKSHOP INC            10/12/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE         897489   ROSELLA KEVIN                  DISH NETWORK CORPORATION       1/20/10 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           16-020283 WILLIAMS MICHAEL               DIVERSE SECURITY SYSTEMS INC   8/19/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 MOORE          15-020898 GADDY SARA D                   DOCUSYS INC                    8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         W88469   DOMINGUEZ-ZAPATA MELCHOR       DOMINGUEZ MASONRY INC          9/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DARE           14-706569 MOOREFIELD JR ROBERT           DON G WELLONS PROPERTIES INC   11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 DURHAM   15-007008 CHAMPION TIFFANY DUKE UNIVERSITY 10/6/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         15-058984 BARLOW DONNA                   DUKE UNIVERSITY  1/12/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 STANLY         15-763628 PINION DAVID                   DUNBAR ARMORED INC             7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           16-043415 SNYDER PAUL                    DURALEIGH AUTO CENTER INGOLD M 1/12/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 PITT         W84607   YIZNITSKY GEORGE               EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY       9/26/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        14-044255 STEWART NELSON R               EAST PENN MANUFACTURING COMPANY INC 8/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-033364 FANT LATORA D                  EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   11/3/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-734657 FRIERSON BEARY                 EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   8/2/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           16-037597 VILLANUEVA-MELGAR MARTIN JOSE  ENHANCED HEATING & AIR         9/27/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           15-011858 WEAVER CLAUDIE WOODY           ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS INC        1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 BEAUFORT       16-701416 COLLINS MARVIN                 ENVIRO HYDRO HOLDINGS INC      9/21/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 BEAUFORT       16-032164 BRYANT LARONTE C               EXECUTIVE PERSONNEL GROUP      8/15/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 BUNCOMBE       16-720649 COX ROGER                      F & V FRAMING LLC              8/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 NASH   16-743547 VEST CHRISTOPHER SHANE FAITHFUL CUSTOM BUILDERS 1/24/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH        16-025085 HORNE JONATHAN                 FAMILY DOLLAR STORES INC       1/6/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-049522 PARKER ANGELA                  FARMERS TABLE INC          12/7/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-044250 PLAIE MARTHA A                 FEDEX CORPORATION              7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH        16-048277 GOINS-HALL CRYSTAL S           FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 12/21/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        15-048927 GUDIEL-OVALLE DIGNA E          FIRST CHOICE TEMPORARY SERVICE 7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 MOORE          15-008485 DAVIS JR KELLY L               FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS I 8/31/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           16-744691 MEZA JOSUE                     FRANCISCO GARCIA TOLEDO DBA GA 11/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-042606 DYER THOMAS                    FRESH MARKET INC           10/18/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ALAMANCE   16-761359 LOWERY JOHN W GADDY BILLY DBA MODERN TREE SERVICE 12/16/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROCKINGHAM   16-760378 SANTIAGO JAVIER BARRIO GARCIA LANDSCAPING 1/11/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 WATAUGA      X96526   BROWN JASON                    GENERAL CONTRACT MANAGEMENT INC 8/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 BUNCOMBE       13-715465 WIEMAN JOEL                    GENERAL PARTS INTERNATIONAL INC 8/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 HERTFORD       15-740733 DUGGER KESHA SHONTA            GEO GROUP INC              8/16/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 WAYNE          13-719777 THOMAS KEVIN                   GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            7/18/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-752746 RIVERA-BUSTOS NATIVDAD         GLASS DYNAMICS INC             9/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-731908 PAZ RODOLFO CORREA             GOMEZ MARIA ISABEL GONZALEZ    8/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 NASH           16-026592 JONES PATRICIA S               GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF EASTERN 8/17/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 LINCOLN        16-049259 JACKSON DEREK                  GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF THE SOUTH 12/15/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CUMBERLAND     14-024882 SNOW MICHAEL T                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MCDOWELL   16-756938 BEAM CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY GOUGE MASONRY & CERAMIC TILE 12/27/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           16-037757 ALSTON SHEREE                  GREENE RESOURCES INC           8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 HARNETT      092692   FIELDS KELLY WAYNE             HARNETT COUNTY                 1/3/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM         14-058680 TAYLOR THOMAS                  HARRIS VENTURES INC DBA STAFF  12/19/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           16-760341 CAMPBELL EMERICA               HAVEN ON SARATOGA LLC      12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           16-054730 WILLIAMS DOLLVEEN              HCL AMERICA INC                1/23/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CLEVELAND    W30735   PARKS RAINE                    HOECHST CORPORATION            10/27/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 BRUNSWICK      13-001174 BRYANT PAULA                   HOPE HARBOR HOME INC           7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
3 MADISON        14-049340 SHETLEY PATRICIA A             HOT SPRINGS HEALTH PROGRAM     10/13/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           14-035006 PARKER TODD                    HOWELLS MOTOR FREIGHT INC      11/10/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-019974 FREEMAN JR WALTER L            HUSQVARNA US HOLDING INC       10/27/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CHEROKEE       15-748128 MARTIN DALE                    HUSSMANN CORPORATION                  8/15/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MACON          16-735738 SPELLMAN TIMOTHY               IMPACT STAFF LEASING INC       8/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CLEVELAND      16-731291 WEAVER JEREMIAH D              INDUSTRIAL FABRICATORS INC     8/10/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 TRANSYLVANIA   15-062398 SACK WILLIAM                   INGLES MARKETS INC             11/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 WILKES         16-757872 KOHLMEIER ERIC                 INTERFLEX ACQUISITION COMPANY LLC   11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 CUMBERLAND     13-760255 TURNER THOMAS A                J C PENNEY CORPORATION INC     7/5/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           16-748993 HERNANDEZ BARRON JOSE F        J VILLEGAS PAINTING INC        10/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-024061 HERNANDEZ-BENITEZ OTILIO S     JIMINEZ CONTRACTORS INC        7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 CUMBERLAND     16-021124 STAVEE GERALD                  JOHN ST PETER                  8/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 LEE   16-732039 SUAZO OCTAVIO NAMBO JUAN J GUTIERREZ BOJORDUEZ 8/8/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NEW HANOVER    16-033663 KNOPS CHRISTIAN J              KAHN VENTURES INC              12/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 DARE           16-742306 LEIGH HARRELL L                KEES HOSPITALITY SERVICES LLC  8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 FORSYTH        15-038268 MATOS ANTHONY                  KERNERSVILLE ELECTRIC COMPANY  12/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-038025 KIMBROUGH DEREK A              KING INDUSTRIES INC            9/28/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROWAN          16-041024 HAYWOOD JAMES D                KLIMER PLATFORMS LTD           10/5/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          16-050276 DOTSON JEFFREY C               KONTEK INDUSTRIES              12/21/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       16-019681 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO A             KOURY CORPORATION              9/7/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           16-018798 PEREZ SANTIAGO JESUS           LA RANCHERITA OF RALEIGH INC   12/15/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 GUILFORD     Y22828   HARRIS KATIE D                 LANXESS CORPORATION            1/5/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD     841661   MILLS HUBERT H                 LEES PLASTERING SERVICE INC    7/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BUNCOMBE       16-731129 CARNS ANNETTE                  LIBERTY CORNER ENTERPRISES INC 12/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-005803 RAMSEUR-SMITH APRIL            LIBERTY HEALTHCARE CORPORATION 12/2/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BURKE          16-733570 MILLER TONY                    LITTLE JS ENTERPRISE LLC       7/6/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-732510 GRAVES BRENT J                 LOPAREX LLC                    8/24/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-056435 LAWSON JOSEPH                  LOWES COMPANIES INC            1/6/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 DAVIDSON       15-012620 GRIFFIN MATTHEW                LOWES COMPANIES INC            8/24/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 CALDWELL       16-704772 SETTLEMYRE ROBERT              LUBRIMETAL CORPORATION         8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CALDWELL       16-704775 SETTLEMYRE ROBERT              LUBRIMETAL CORPORATION         8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-039272 GUTIERREZ-GONZALEZ JOSE        M&N CONSTRUCTION SUPPLY INC    8/2/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 GASTON         15-020852 PARKER BARRY                   MASSEY PLUMBING INC            12/14/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 RANDOLPH       14-018117 REYES-HERNANDEZ EVA            MATERIAL MATTERS INC           9/6/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ALAMANCE       14-006492 PEREZ EDUARDO                  MCCOMB INDUSTRIES LLLP         8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 EDGECOMBE      14-707401 DICKENS CARLTON                MEADOWBROOK MEAT COMPANY INC D 8/4/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 MECKLENBURG    14-047601 LINEBERGER MARTY               MECKLENBURG FLEET HOLDINGS INC 12/28/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LEE            15-057692 DELANGEL JESUS P               MEGA FORCE STAFFING GROUP  9/20/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 PITT           16-044871 STRATHERN III WILLIAM          MEGA FORCE STAFFING GROUP  11/2/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CRAVEN   16-764536 NICANOR ANGEL MELECIO PEREZ MALDONADO 1/13/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROBESON        14-042878 MCMILLAN EDDIE RUTH            MERITOR INC                    8/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 DAVIDSON       16-711266 LEWIS BILLY                    MID STATE EQUIPMENT SALES & RE 12/1/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           14-019737 JULIAN JOE                     MIDDLEBY CORPORATION              8/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 ALEXANDER      14-061005 MCCARTER RICHARD               MITCHELL GOLD COMPANY           9/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG  947939   HERRERA-MENDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL    MODULAR HOME SETS INC          7/15/16 100,186          TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD       16-010782 WOODIE ALAN                    MOSES H CONE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 9/22/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       16-732775 MCNEILL TAMMY                  MOUNT JEFFERSON FAMILY MEDICINE 8/2/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       16-030132 GRAHAM MARY                    N C A & T UNIVERSITY           8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WILSON         15-037662 MYERS BETTIE                   N C SPECIAL CARE CENTER        7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WILSON         16-052764 DUPREE TRINIA                  N C SPECIAL CARE CENTER        1/19/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WILSON       W78802   MAY SHIRLEY                    N C SPECIAL CARE CENTER        8/4/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ALAMANCE       13-753564 NETTLES RICHARD W              NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS INC   8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ANSON          17-768584 TREXLER JANIE SUSIE            NC DEPARTMENT COMMUNITY COLLEGE         1/4/17 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-061777 SANDERSON SANDRA               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CABARRUS       17-000509 SHUTT ANDREA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/13/17 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 RANDOLPH       15-026682 MACHADO MARIA B                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/28/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
3 CATAWBA        16-049981 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/12/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-024799 RUFFIN LEKEISHA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/10/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 BLADEN       091730   GIBSON DEBRA W                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/13/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 COLUMBUS       14-029357 YOUNG TAMMY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/5/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 CRAVEN       793200   CHITTY MALCOLM R               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/1/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CRAVEN       Y11463   BROWN GLENDA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/1/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PASQUOTANK     14-061437 LEIGH MITZI L                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/2/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 ANSON          16-732586 COUTOUMANOS STEVE              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD       13-715120 SLANG MEREDITH                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MCDOWELL       16-028016 MCKINNEY GARY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 CUMBERLAND     16-055894 HOLMES SHANE A                 NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORATION 1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 NEW HANOVER    16-727692 WILLIAMS DERRICK MAURICE       NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 9/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 DURHAM         16-013187 SCORZAFAVA ANTHONY             NEW PRIME INC                  7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           16-038440 BARNHILL JACOB ELJIN           NEWTON TRUCKING INC            9/26/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-042369 REESE TRACEE                   NOVANT HEALTH INC              1/8/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 BRUNSWICK   14-016922 GRAINGER JODY NPC INTERNATIONAL INC 1/18/17 100 FORM 26A SCALISE,DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    16-057281 GREGORY LAKENNA                OHIO FARMERS INSURANCE COMPANY      1/19/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 ONSLOW         16-018412 LANIER BRENDA S                ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 8/31/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 ORANGE         16-055169 ORTIZ PEDRO E                  ORANGE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-743037 HARVELL CHRIS                  OUTOKUMPU AMERICAS INC         8/25/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 WATAUGA        16-038573 ADAMS JR GARY B                PALMER CONTRACTING INC         8/31/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-001902 GARCIA WILVER                  PAUL BARBOUR & SON INC         8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 LINCOLN        15-764157 COLEMAN CHARLES C III          PB MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC        8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 PENDER       561563   JOHNSON DONALD R               PENDER EAST VOL RESCUE SQUAD I 8/17/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
3 BUNCOMBE       15-051929 GARRETT KENNETH                PEOPLEASE LLC                  12/22/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-056870 BRIGHT KAREN ANN               PEOPLEASE LLC                  12/22/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           16-730456 RANDALL MACEO J                PEP BOYS MANNY MOE & JACK  7/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 RANDOLPH       15-062305 CRAVEN BRIAN K                 PIEDMONT STAFFING SOLUTIONS INC 10/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 HERTFORD       15-029800 VANN SHARON S                  PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  8/5/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 MECKLENBURG    16-009445 GURLEY JOHN C                  PRAXAIR INC                    7/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG   16-759408 ORDNEZ-ISAGUIRE NESTOR ARNULFO R & L RESTORATION LLC DBA DULA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 12/13/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH        15-042149 LAWSON JAMES V                 R H BARRINGER                  9/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-008079 ALZUBAIDI AYAD                 RALEIGH HOUSING AUTHORITY      8/8/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 RANDOLPH       16-030848 KIRK JEFFREY S                 RANDOLPH COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 8/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 ONSLOW         16-053509 LOPEZ IVETTE                   REHABILITATION MEDICINE SERVICE 12/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 GRANVILLE      15-765824 HUNT TAMMY                     REYNOLDS GROUP HOLDINGS INC    12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 POLK         X52653   WORTHINGTON FRANK              RICK DUNNS PAINTING & REMODEL  12/15/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 JACKSON   16-761413 HUNT VINCENT LANDROUS ROBERT COMPANY 1/23/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD       14-048715 DUNLAP GREGORY                 ROBERTSON DONALD               7/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SCOTLAND       16-019763 CAMPBELL CRYSTAL               SCOTLAND COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 8/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    13-766058 ROMAN ALFREDO C                SEAGER WATERPROOFING INC       9/14/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE           16-026037 BELL JENNIFER M                SEDGWICK INC                   1/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 BURKE        769834   WALLACE CHARLES                SGL CARBON LLC                 8/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         16-008104 KEARSE EDWARD                  SHOE CARNIVAL INC              12/27/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 BUNCOMBE       16-005310 MEDFORD MARTHA                 SILVER BLUFF LLC DBA SILVER BL 12/19/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 PAMLICO        15-741621 BEACHAM CHRISTOPHER RAY        SIMMONS CUSTOM CABINETRY & MIL 12/16/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOWELL, KEVIN
1 BLADEN         14-050994 DEBERRY SONYA L                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           8/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    16-050185 REDDY VIJAY                    SODEXO INC                     12/9/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 JOHNSTON       15-028213 RENTERIA ERNEST L              SONA BLW PRECISION FORGE INC   12/28/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CABARRUS     Y24491   COOK RUSSELL E                 SOUTHERN INDUSTRIAL TIRE INC   1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD       16-000697 HILL DUSTIN                    SOUTHWOODS ANIMAL HOSPITAL PA  12/15/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 NEW HANOVER    16-028129 BLUME JOLEAN                   SP PLUS CORPORATION            8/25/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
1 EDGECOMBE      16-042279 GORHAM PHILLIP W               SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC         10/12/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 MECKLENBURG    16-020868 WATSON RODNEY                  SWIFT TRANSPORTATION COMPANY   9/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 DURHAM   14-759464 BURTON DONALD T & T ENTERPRISES OF OHIO 1/13/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 DURHAM         16-758111 BROADY MARY E                  TERRA STRATEGIES LLC           1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD   16-765682 PERDUE TIMOTHY D THIRFTY APPLIANCE 1/19/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH        16-029188 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO             TIM MOSS & SONS HOME           8/24/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 LINCOLN        15-725139 DAYE ROBIN                     TIMKEN COMPANY                  8/8/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NEW HANOVER    15-036148 MOTA CINDY                     TJX COMPANIES INC          8/10/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE,DANE
3 MECKLENBURG  Y09983   TORRES JUAN                    TORRES DRYWALL III INC         9/15/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RANDOLPH       16-748989 FERGERSON DAVID L              TRANSPORT LEASING CONTRACT INC 9/30/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DUPLIN         16-037572 NEWSOME HARRY                  TREEHOUSE FOODS INC            9/12/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    14-038122 EVERARD GLADSTONE              TRUEBLUE INC                   8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 RUTHERFORD     16-036704 BYARS KIMBERLY JOE             TRYON FAIRWAYS LLC             8/19/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 RANDOLPH   16-046103 TORRES CLAUDIA TURNER DAIRY LLC 1/11/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 DAVIDSON       14-026476 FLITTON JENINE                 TWENTY FIRST CENTURY FOX INC   9/13/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 WILKES         15-720579 FLORES GLADYS ANA              TYSON FOODS INC                1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         16-015250 PARKER JESSIE                  U S SECURITY ASSOCIATES HOLDING 12/22/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           15-760607 PARKER KEVIN                   UNIMIN CORPORATION             1/2/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 RANDOLPH       16-725588 HERRERA SALVADOR               UNITED FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 11/2/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 CUMBERLAND     14-039731 COUSAN LAURANETTA              UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     3/31/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
2 ROWAN          16-004013 GOODMAN CHARLES                UNIVERSAL FOREST PRODUCTS INC  1/20/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    14-038966 HOWELL JONATHAN                US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 HARNETT        16-753814 BAILEY JERRY LOUIS             US XPRESS ENTERPRISES INC      12/19/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 IREDELL        16-721472 HELMS MITCHELL                 UTZ QUALITY FOODS INC          9/14/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 IREDELL        16-741196 HELMS MITCHELL CARR            UTZ QUALITY FOODS INC          11/1/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 VANCE          15-716488 HARGROVE CLAUDE                VANCE ERECTION COMPANY         9/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE         182830   MEJIA MARCO                    WA FRAMING INC                 8/8/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           16-018941 MARTIN TRAVIS S                WAKEMED                        8/3/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           16-035751 HANNA SAMY E                   WAKEMED                        9/26/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 DARE           16-030575 SHANNONHOUSE KENDRA            WAL MART STORES INC            8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 HERTFORD       16-044504 SIMMONS MARVIN C               WAL MART STORES INC            10/12/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 JOHNSTON       17-002559 SINGH GURDAWAR                 WAL MART STORES INC            1/20/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           13-721525 LEWIS KENNETH                  WAL MART STORES INC            8/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 GASTON         16-033147 COLLINS JR THOMAS              WASTE MANAGEMENT INC           8/24/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 HENDERSON      16-055309 MILLER LANCE                   WAYCASTER TIRE SERVICE INC     1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE          13-735506 DEVINEY TARA                   WAYNE HEALTH CORPORATION       9/28/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 BURKE          16-053734 GLENN AMANDA H                 WESTERN CAROLINA CENTER        12/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CATAWBA        16-030782 ROBINSON MARTY W               WESTROCK COMPANY               8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           16-763025 GRILLASCA RAMON JR             WHITE OAK FOUNDATION INC       1/12/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 UNION          16-729634 MCLAIN LLOYD                   WILLIAM GOODYEAR COMPANY       8/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 WILKES         16-036378 CHILDRESS YVETTE               WRMC HOSPITAL OPERATING CORPORATION 9/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 LEE            16-034524 FAISON JOE                     WYNN SITE DEVELOPMENT INC      8/25/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM         16-038643 HEIL JONATHAN R                YELLOW DOT HEATING & AIR CONDITION 10/24/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ January 27, 2017 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2017, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2017, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2017, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2017, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission  ·  4340 Mail Service Center  ·   Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500
 ·   Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/