Claims Ready for Hearing in March 2018, by Defendant

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
2 UNION          17-027416 BREIDING TIMOTHY M             809 DESIGN LLC                 8/28/17 100,166          TRIAL READY / FORM 24 APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
1 LEE            15-053377 VASQUEZ ROBERTO                A STUCKI COMPANY               8/2/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CRAVEN         17-818558 FISHER JAMES A                 ACME MOVERS & STORAGE COMPANY INC   12/8/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    17-018088 SHAY RYAN H                    ADP TOTALSOURCE FL XVI INC L C 8/3/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 DURHAM         17-034291 BRITTAIN KAREN                 ADP TOTALSOURCE NH XXVIII INC  9/1/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 HARNETT        17-009970 SCHUH JOYCE J                  ADVANTAGE SALES & MARKETING INC 8/24/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           17-028564 HOCUTT ANWAR                   AIMET TECHNOLOGIES LLC         11/29/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND     17-015441 VELASQUEZ KIMBERLY             AJ SERVICES JOINT VENTURE LLP  10/20/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     17-054760 SHERROD XAVIER                 AJ SERVICES JOINT VENTURE LLP  12/22/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK      17-042087 TAYLOR DARREN                  AJB SERVICES                   10/6/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 ALAMANCE       15-050327 BANEGAS MAINOR                 ALAMANCE FOODS INC             9/19/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BURKE          16-054198 ROBINSON DAVID                 ALEX LEE INC                   8/2/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CATAWBA        16-048058 TEAGUE WILLIAM C               ALEXANDER TRUCKING COMPANY INC      9/5/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         17-008010 CARROLL STEVEN                 ALLEGIS GROUP INC              6/22/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-008637 HOLLAND CLARENCE BURLON        ALPHA MANUFACTURING GROUP LLC  8/4/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 UNION          17-049561 GREENE VICKIE                  AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    1/2/18 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-001970 BRADEN CARROLL                 AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    7/20/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 CATAWBA        16-002999 INGOLD PATRICK E               AMERICAN ROLLER BEARING COMPANY     11/7/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-043248 MARIA REYES                    ANDREW & SONS LLC              7/21/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 NEW HANOVER    17-037403 TAVALOZZI KEITH                ARAMARK SERVICES INC           10/13/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           17-814112 ENOCH DAMIEUL                  ARG HOLDING CORPORATION        9/20/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 BRUNSWICK      17-021809 SMITH MARSHALL                 ARGOS NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION       7/27/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 PITT           17-811814 ZOSS JIMMY D                   ARGOS NORTH AMERICA CORPORATION       9/18/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 BUNCOMBE       15-053587 MILCH LAWRENCE D               ASHEVILLE PODIATRY ASSOC PA    6/20/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE           17-052348 HOWITT GRAHAM                  ASHTEK LLC                     12/20/17 100 TRIAL READY PEASLEE, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-061378 SHEW ALLISON                   AUTOBELL CAR WASH INC          12/21/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 UNION          17-799075 CASTREJON-RAMIREZ JOSE MANUEL  BAREFOOT AND COMPANY           8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    17-026742 REYES MARTIN CONTRERAS         BEACHAM CONSTRUCTION GROUP LLC 9/14/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           17-796249 MORALES-COPADO JOSE            BERNAL SIDING & BOXING LLC     9/22/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    17-776856 HERNANDEZ-SALAGADO ROBERTO     BEST ONE CONSTRUCTION INC  8/29/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       17-033127 BLEVINS ERNIE                  BEST SERVICES GROUP INC        9/29/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CATAWBA        15-017788 BYRD BARBARA                   BH MEDIA GROUP INC             9/12/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 RANDOLPH       17-808178 THOMAS KATHERINE               BJS BISCUIT COMPANY INC             8/29/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 CRAVEN   17-045072 SHELTON RYAN BLUE ARBOR INC 12/8/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 BURKE          17-805789 BANNER CHARLOTTE               BLUE RIDGE HEALTHCARE HOSPITAL 8/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE           17-021273 ADKINS BELINDA S               BOB EVANS FARMS INC            12/12/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    17-039913 CLARK KAREN                    BOJANGLES RESTAURANTS INC      10/23/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 CHATHAM        17-789581 CANO JOSE                      BROOKWOOD FARMS INC            8/22/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 BUNCOMBE       17-028585 SEXTON JEREMIAH                BUNCOMBE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 8/9/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 RANDOLPH       17-808668 SHAMBURGER DANIALLE            BURNICE EARNHARDT              9/26/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ALAMANCE       16-049020 MONTES DEOCA WALTER            BUSINESS INSURERS OF GEORGIA INC 9/28/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 DAVIE          17-799105 MINTON JERRY                   CAMPERS INN INC                8/8/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           17-815240 LABELLA SCOTT                  CAPITAL READY MIX CONCRETE LLC 10/23/17 100 TRIAL READY PEASLEE, WILLIAM
1 WAYNE          16-024164 JEFFERS JODI                   CARLIE CS OPERATION INC        12/22/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    17-798268 GREEN ROY                      CAROLINAS CONSTRUCTION SOLUTION 9/12/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 GASTON         17-009392 JACKSON SONYA-LEE              CAROMONT HEALTH INC            9/19/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-005516 KNIGHT KARDAE S                CARROLS CORPORATION            6/8/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 LENOIR         16-041298 CORE TANISHA S                 CASWELL CENTER                 10/12/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 LENOIR         16-763193 CORE TANISHA S                 CASWELL CENTER                 10/12/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CATAWBA        17-021307 MCCRAY TERRICK C               CATAWBA VALLEY STAFFING INC    8/2/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 CUMBERLAND     17-796304 TERIBA JIDE                    CELADON GROUP INC              10/10/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       17-791949 BLACKMAN ANTOINETTE S          CELADON GROUP INC              8/4/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-752513 REYES CONTRERAS MARTIN         CENTURY CONTRACTING INC        7/20/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-045843 JONES STEPHANIE                CHARLOTTE MECKLENB HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    17-023401 HERBERT TAWANYA                CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 9/7/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           17-041155 BAGLEY DANIEL                  CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC     9/27/17 100 TRIAL READY PEASLEE, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    17-788336 BLACK LAWAUN                   CHENEY BROS INC                9/7/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-052724 BAN ANDREW M                   CITY OF CHARLOTTE              8/25/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       17-831587 CURRIE MICHAEL                 CITY OF GREENSBORO             12/1/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 NEW HANOVER    14-014299 KEATON SELMA D                 CITY OF WILMINGTON             8/18/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WILSON         17-794575 EVANS PAULINE                  CITY OF WILSON                  8/7/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        17-799133 HAIRSTON CRYSTAL E             CLOVERFIELDS LLC               7/19/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RICHMOND       17-785195 SHEPARD ELIZABETH              COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC   8/2/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 SURRY          16-766469 WRAY TONY                      CONGRUITY HR OF NORTH CAROLINA 6/29/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       17-008767 TAYLOR TAMMIE R                COUNTY OF GUILFORD             7/21/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       17-033938 PARRISH LISA                   COUNTY OF GUILFORD             8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DURHAM         17-802259 JONES CHERYL                   COVANCE INC                    8/18/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    17-008541 COTA PATRICIA                  CP INDUSTRIES INC              9/11/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ALAMANCE       17-030321 DUDLEY LISA                    CRAVEN COUNTY SCHOOLS          9/7/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         17-021203 BRACEY DAVID                   CROWDER CONSTRUCTORS INC       10/3/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 CUMBERLAND   W67018   BATTON DEBORAH                 CUMBERLAND COUNTY SCHOOLS      1/3/18 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
2 DAVIDSON       17-775586 GREEN PHILLIP A                CV PRODUCTS CONSOLIDATED LLC   10/16/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 DAVIDSON       17-812997 MARTINEZ-PEREZ ALFREDO         D H GRIFFIN WRECKING COMPANY INC    9/12/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROWAN          15-047291 BLACKWELL CURTIS L             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 8/1/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROWAN          16-724839 SHINN MICHAEL C                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 8/25/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 GASTON         17-030531 FRANKLIN RICHARD A             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 9/28/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         17-033147 ALEXANDER THARON K             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 RANDOLPH       16-755135 LAWSON WILLENE                 DART CONTAINER CORPORATION     8/22/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           17-008815 CHAVIS JAMES                   DAVID CHAVIS                   8/10/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       17-767197 TAYLOR BRIAN                   DAVIS ROOFING COMPANY INC           11/15/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           17-028176 MILLER JAMES W                 DEALERS SUPPLY COMPANY INC          8/15/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 GRANVILLE      17-004216 HOUSE LINWOOD                  DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           9/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAYNE          17-805541 PARKS PAULA R                  DIXON FOOD GROUP               8/23/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PITT           15-728036 MAJORS WALTER                  DOUGHERTY EQUIPMENT COMPANY INC     11/13/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM         17-053717 MOCK BENNIE                    DURHAM CITY TRANSIT COMPANY INC 1/10/18 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       17-012330 MALHOTRA JEEVAN                DYNAMIC INTERNATIONAL AIRWAYS  8/18/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CLEVELAND      16-035043 HOPE JR DENNIS L               EATON US HOLDINGS INC          7/21/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    17-784707 MILLER GLORIA                  EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   8/2/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 NORTHAMPTON    17-018761 SIMMONS ALBERT                 ENVIVA HOLDINGS LP             1/2/18 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 WATAUGA        15-040652 SALINAS ALFREDO                ERICH ROSENBUSCH               8/25/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 RUTHERFORD     17-803524 MARLOWE CHARLES A              EVEREST TEXTILE USA LLC & EVER 8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 CUMBERLAND     16-001732 WOODS YVETTE M                 EXPRESS SERVICES INC           9/20/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON         17-007208 HAWKINS MICHAEL                FAIST CHEMTEC INC              6/15/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, BILL
3 WATAUGA        17-035145 MATHIES JENNIFER               FC RHA GROUP LLC               12/21/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         17-775155 EAVES PATRICIA A               FEDEX CORPORATION              8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 MOORE          17-016400 VARNER CHARLES                 FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS INC 8/14/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 HARNETT        15-032693 LEE LARUE                      FOOD MASTERS INC               7/27/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 WILKES         17-805280 SUPULSKI WARREN                FOOTHILLS SANITATION AND RECYCLING 8/15/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BRUNSWICK      16-036046 CLEWIS DESTINY JO              FOR KIDS ONLY                  9/6/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 DURHAM         17-012337 TIMOTHY RHODESTER              FOREST AT DUKE             1/2/18 166 FORM 24 APPEAL DONOVAN, BRAD
2 DAVIDSON       17-805778 PEARSON CHAUNDEE               FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY 8/8/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    17-826058 TORRES LUIS ADOLFO CEPEDA      FUENTES FLORENTINO             12/22/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 WAKE           17-038174 MURTAZA HOUSSAIN               G2 SECURE STAFF LLC            1/9/18 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON         16-015806 LATTIMORE ELIZABETH CLONINGER  GASTON COUNTY                  12/12/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         17-820154 LATTIMORE ELIZABETH CLONINGER  GASTON COUNTY                  12/12/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         13-739686 CLONINGER ELIZABETH L          GASTON COUNTY                  8/2/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ALAMANCE       16-718153 VERGARA-CRUZ MARIA ESTHER      GATE CITY OF BURLINGTON INC DB 10/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE       16-749679 VERGARA-CRUZ MARIA ESTHER      GATE CITY OF BURLINGTON INC DB 10/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE       16-053404 TORAIN NELSON R                GENERAL ELECTRIC               10/26/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           17-019173 WERKHEISER DENISE M A          GENTLE CARE ANIMAL HOSPITAL PL 1/2/18 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAYNE          13-719777 THOMAS KEVIN                   GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            8/11/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 GASTON         17-016912 INGLE MARTY                    GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            9/6/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 UNION          17-022320 SUTTON LEON                    GERALD CLONTZ TRUCKING INC     11/8/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
1 NEW HANOVER    16-046246 ALVAREZ SERGIO                 GIRON CONSTRUCTION EXTERIOR LLC 8/25/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 PERSON         17-822073 STONE JEANNIE                  GKN AUTOMOTIVE INC             10/31/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           17-025812 DUCOTE DANIEL B                GODWIN GROUP LLC     9/1/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 IREDELL        16-024843 OAKES BRANDON                  GOLDSTAR DISTRIBUTION INC      7/11/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 CUMBERLAND     17-017502 LOCKAMY KENNETH                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        15-043527 BENITEZ MIGUEL                 GREAT SOUTHEAST FORMING INC    10/31/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 ONSLOW         16-055553 REYNOLDS LAURA E               GUARDIAN PHARMACY LLC          8/14/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 DUPLIN         17-016133 SMITH JR BOBBY E               GUILFORD MILLS INC             8/14/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    17-796259 MEJIA ABIGAIL                  HARPERS RESTAURANT INC         7/20/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 FORSYTH        16-008263 WHITE BLANCHE HOPE             HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 12/6/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-054352 PARRISH BOBBY                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/3/18 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    17-035242 DOTSON KINA                    HEALTH & HOME SERVICES INC     8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 HAYWOOD        17-024109 CURTIS POLLY                   HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC  8/9/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG    17-801189 LOZADA MELIZA                  HELM HR LLC                    8/8/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 HENDERSON      17-816955 HIJDLER STEVEN                 HENDERSON LEISURE PROPERTIES M 1/10/18 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 NEW HANOVER    17-018997 ANDERSON BEULAH                HHHUNT CORPORATION             8/23/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 WATAUGA        17-050795 RHODES III ROLLINS W           HIGH COUNTRY STONE INC         1/8/18 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       17-024450 MILLER JEROME                  HOGAN TRANSPORTS INC           12/7/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        17-796042 CHAVEZ SIMONA                  HOLIDAY AL HOLDINGS LP         7/19/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        17-808124 HELMS BRIAN                    HOLM CONSTRUCTION INC          9/15/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 JACKSON        17-792731 FRADY COREY J                  HOOPERS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC    7/6/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 EDGECOMBE   17-826501 VINES LOIS HUNTER HILL ASSISTED LIVING 12/11/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 STANLY         17-799377 WINEBRENNER CHRIS              INFINITE COMMUNICATIONS INC    8/8/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 DURHAM         17-028352 CASTRO LEONARDO R              IQ CONTRACTING LLC             8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       16-766227 DEYOUNG JEFFREY G              IVNC LLC                       7/20/17 100,166          TRIAL READY / FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           15-744407 JANDRES ELMER                  J A CROSON LLC                 8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 GRANVILLE      15-048530 HOLDING LYNN L                 JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          12/28/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
1 GRANVILLE      17-014026 HARGROVE SHERITA T             JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          12/6/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           17-039912 STRAWSER FAITH E               JOHNSTON COUNTY GOVERNMENT     9/18/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD       17-805569 GARCIA-LOYOLA JOSE JULIAN      JOSE GARCIA                    8/21/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           17-801112 VARGAS-SANCHEZ GIOVANY         JTS LANDSCAPING LLC            8/17/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    17-025402 PEREZ CESAR SAUCEDO            KILLINGSWORTH ENVIRONMENTAL OF 8/14/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 DURHAM         17-817304 BULLOCK JAMES D                KINETIC SYSTEMS INC            10/19/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 NEW HANOVER    17-032439 MARTIN ADAM                    KING ERIC                      8/21/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD   17-768979 BRADSHER JAMES L & J TRUCKING 1/8/18 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ALAMANCE       17-811621 HERNANDEZ JOSE                 LARRY SHAMBLEY CONSTRUCTION INC 9/15/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 GATES          15-035711 NICHOLS EVELYN                 LAVIE CARE CENTERS LLC         8/22/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM         14-707224 RAYNOR MYESHIA                 LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   7/19/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 VANCE          17-012294 AARON KIMBERLY                 LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC           8/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 SURRY          17-017303 HARKER BRANDY                  LKQ CORPORATION                8/29/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        17-809119 FOLTZ JANICE                   LONGISTICS STAFFING INC        8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NEW HANOVER    17-804330 CARLETON MICHAEL               LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/13/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     17-801853 HALL WILLIAM E                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            8/4/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     17-811003 SHOKUNBI BABATUNDE             LOWES COMPANIES INC            10/17/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    17-010222 HILL FELICIA                   LOWES COMPANIES INC            8/8/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 GRANVILLE      17-792555 FOSTER II PAUL T               MANPOWERGROUP INC              8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 BUNCOMBE       17-030564 HOUCHINS MISTY R               MANPOWERGROUP INC              8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 SWAIN          17-032229 PLANK RAYMOND B                MANPOWERGROUP INC              12/20/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE           17-772491 MORENO-SOSA NORMA LUCIA        MARTHA SOTO                    8/14/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 DAVIE          16-050947 KOONTZ WES                     MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION    7/24/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 ORANGE         17-803682 ALSTON SAUNDERS                MCLAURIN PARKING COMPANY INC   8/7/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-043565 SHERER TAMLA                   MEDICAL FACILITIES OF AMERICA  8/1/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 LINCOLN        16-016822 OEFELEIN THOMAS                METAL ROOFING SYSTEMS INC      8/24/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 JOHNSTON       15-049247 CRAWFORD JOHN S                MICRO TECH STAFFING MAR VISTA  12/20/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    17-799637 GOOD JR WILLIAM CARL           MIRACLE HEALTH CARE SERVICES LLC 7/24/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HULLENDER, DAVID
2 FORSYTH        16-031595 TILLMAN KENNETH                MODERN AUTOMOTIVE NETWORK LLC  1/8/18 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    17-793035 GOMEZ-ESPINO LUIS ENRIQUE      MOES CARPENTRY LLC             6/22/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       17-001774 MARTE OLGA                     MOSES H CONE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       17-803293 MEACHUM HEATHER                MOSES H CONE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 9/11/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 HAYWOOD        16-036229 MANN ROBERT C                  MOUNTAIN VIEW HOUSING INC      10/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD       17-032019 HICKS DOUGLAS A                MPS MUSTANG CORPORATION              8/16/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-764283 GUARDADO-VASQUEZ WILSON ERNEST MURCIA MARCO T                 7/18/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           14-723074 MANSFIELD CONNIE               N C STATE UNIVERSITY           12/28/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL PEASLEE, WILLIAM
2 CUMBERLAND   481376   THOMAS RITA ELAINE             NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES 10/24/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           16-001719 STAMETS ELAINE T               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/13/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           13-751792 EVANS MARTHA H                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/14/17 100 TRIAL READY PEASLEE, WILLIAM
2 SCOTLAND       17-048689 MCFATTEN DENNIS                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/2/18 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    14-050137 CRUMP BOBBY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 BEAUFORT       17-006367 BENDER KINNELL R               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           17-773426 HAMILTON STACEY ANN            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/29/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 WAKE           16-714631 DEMARTINO ANDREW               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ANSON          17-012527 HINSON KEARRY W                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/19/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
2 SCOTLAND       16-006614 LOCKLEAR HELENA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 SCOTLAND       17-028479 LOWERY REBECCA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 BURKE          14-031969 CARSWELL KATHY                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/6/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 SURRY          16-046485 INES-ARELLANO SAN-JUANA        NESTER HOSIERY LLC             8/11/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 CATAWBA        16-006790 AVERY PATTI H                  NEWTON CONOVER CITY SCHOOLS    11/9/16 119 HEARD RESET SAME       SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ROWAN          15-730144 KLUTTZ-ELLISON ROBIN           NOAHS PLAYLOFT PRESCHOOL INC   8/25/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-050502 FUNDERBURK JODY D              NORTHERN TOOL & EQUIPMENT COMPANY INC 5/31/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HULLENDER, DAVID
2 FORSYTH        13-707425 LYONS CAROL                    NOVANT HEALTH INC              8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-043902 MCCRAVEN WAYNE SCOTT           OLD SOUTH HOME COMPANY DBA ALA 12/26/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ONSLOW         16-043802 SIMMONDS RANDY                 ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 7/31/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 ONSLOW         17-029218 ARRINGTON-LAWS MALINDA E       ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 8/1/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 CRAVEN         17-040687 ARMSTRONG STEPHANIE            OUR HOUSE HOME CARE SERVICES INC 11/28/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        16-007589 SAWYER HEATHER L               OUTPATIENT IMAGING AFFILIATES  1/5/18 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 VANCE          17-050167 WILKINS TINA B                 PACIFIC COAST FEATHER COMPANY  1/8/18 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 GUILFORD       17-785681 HTOO SAW                       PANDA RESTAURANT GROUP INC     9/13/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DARE           17-021686 CRAMER ROGER                   PCL CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES INC 8/14/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    17-796016 JURADO PAULA                   PERFORMANCE STAFFING SOLUTIONS 7/11/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 FORSYTH        17-789149 BUZON RONNI L                  PETSMART INC                   10/23/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        17-789587 JENSEN JEFFREY                 PIEDMONT STEEL COMPANY LLC     8/24/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-758099 MCCULLOUGH ASHLEY              PINEVILLE HEALTHCARE LLC DBA P 10/22/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           17-793234 TAYLOR ROBERT EUGENE           PLAYER INC                     8/1/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND     16-055917 LEWIS STEVEN                   POOR BOY TRUCKING INC          6/28/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CLEVELAND      17-782834 CAMP RAFUS GENE                PPG INDUSTRIES INC             8/2/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 BRUNSWICK      16-746772 BULLARD SIMMIE                 PRECISION WALLS INC            9/21/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 HENDERSON    R66908   BRACKETT RENDELL               PREMARK INTERNATIONAL INC      12/13/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE           17-001826 BASS RONNIE                    PURYEAR TANK LINES INC         7/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    17-804457 ROSALES MENDOZA MARVIN         QUALITY POOLS GROUP INC        8/22/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 ONSLOW         14-039123 HANNA NATHAN                   R E A L ELEVATOR SOLUTIONS INC 8/25/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           17-024155 ATKINSON LINDA                 RALEIGH HOUSING AUTHORITY      8/14/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RANDOLPH       16-714719 WRIGHT CATHA                   RANDOLPH COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 12/28/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    17-046292 WALLACE MONIKKA                REGIS CORPORATION              11/13/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 CABARRUS       17-802574 PORTER JEFFREY SHANE           REPUBLIC SERVICES INC          9/21/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 DURHAM         17-031347 VARGAS-PADILLA JUSTINO         RIVAS PROFESSIONAL CARPENTRY LLC 8/30/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 ROBESON        14-778867 RANAGER RENDER                 ROBESON COUNTY SCHOOLS         8/21/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    17-791676 MACHUCA ROSENDO                RYANCO CONSTRUCTION LLC        5/30/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HULLENDER, DAVID
3 CHEROKEE       15-005347 RUBINO FRANCY                  S & B ENTERPRISES LLC          12/21/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG    17-023718 SMITH RYAN                     SABER HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC     9/20/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           16-054453 ROBBINS SANDRA                 SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC      8/10/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 HALIFAX        17-811612 WEBB JESSICA                   SAVER GROUP INC                10/24/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    17-806255 PHIFER DAVID                   SEALAND CONTRACTORS CORPORATION       8/16/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 NEW HANOVER    14-774182 SPENCER LATISHA A              SKILL CREATIONS INC            8/22/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           17-049232 WHITE MARC                     SMG HOLDINGS INC               1/5/18 100 TRIAL READY PEASLEE, WILLIAM
1 BLADEN         15-032010 EVANS CHIRSTOPHER E            SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           8/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 SAMPSON        16-741354 HUERTA OFELIA P                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           10/9/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 SCOTLAND       16-011768 PADIN WILLIAM                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           8/23/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CATAWBA        16-020313 CUELLAR NORMA                  SNYDER PAPER CORPORATION       11/1/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 PENDER         17-803291 JOHNSON RANDALL T              SOUTHEAST FOUNDATION REPAIR INC 8/25/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG   17-815971 SIMS TIMOTHY WARREN SPEEDWAYLYNK 1/8/18 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ORANGE         17-026741 VALDEZ RONALDO VELASQUEZ       SPICY 9                        8/23/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LENOIR         16-750961 BOOTHE DAVID                   SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC         8/9/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    13-737209 MARTIN RHONDA                  SREE HOTELS LLC                10/30/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOWELL, KEVIN
2 SURRY          16-016697 JONES CHARLES CAPE             STEVE TATE & SON PLUMBING INC  8/9/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 SURRY          16-022904 JONES CHARLES CAPE             STEVE TATE & SON PLUMBING INC  8/9/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 FRANKLIN       17-035099 SHOOK JEFFREY                  SWAIN COLLISION INC            8/22/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    17-807537 GREER LARRY T                  TAVERNA 100 LLC                8/17/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 BUNCOMBE       14-039438 BOLANOS DONNA                  TELAMON CORPORATION            12/21/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
2 FORSYTH   15-759399 ZUNIGA RICARDO TONY REYES 1/5/18 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ORANGE         16-045998 FAN CHENG YIN                  TOWN OF CHAPEL HILL           10/26/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE         16-046003 SOLOMON JUNE                   TOWN OF HILLSBOROUGH           12/14/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN          16-764888 MOORE SAMUEL                   TOWN OF SPENCER A GOVERNMENTAL 5/12/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TILLMAN, JAY
3 IREDELL        17-000662 PACHECO VICTOR ARREOLA         TQM ROOFING INC                2/8/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ALAMANCE       15-032190 ROBINSON MARTIN                TRADESMEN INTERNATIONAL LLC    8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       17-002198 KIRBY ANTHONY                  TRANSDEV NORTH AMERICA INC     8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    17-813554 LOPEZ MIGUEL                   TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 9/28/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 MECKLENBURG    17-793857 HUNSBERGER CYNTHIA             TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 6/6/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           17-013143 PURNELL GARY W                 TRI ARC FOOD SYSTEMS INC DBA B 11/6/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 GATES          17-796334 TROTMAN JUSTIN                 TROTMAN DENNIS LEE             7/18/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 CUMBERLAND     17-016476 BALDWIN TAMARA S               TRUEBLUE INC                   8/23/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    17-028303 ROBERTS BEN F                  UNC CHARLOTTE                  8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 CUMBERLAND     17-033251 COGGINS MICHAEL                UNION CORRUGATING COMPANY           8/22/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 UNION          17-035883 GIBSON FLORA                   UNION DIVERSIFIED INDUSTRIES   8/30/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    17-801032 CAUTHEN STEVEN M               UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      9/11/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 ROWAN          16-018668 GONZALEZ-VALDEZ MAURA          UNIVERSAL FOREST PRODUCTS INC  12/15/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           17-794358 MOORE AARON A                  US FOODS INC                   1/8/18 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    17-788940 PAZ-LINARES MARLON OMAR        VALENTINE WELDING SERVICES INC 6/2/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       17-811620 CRUZ-RAMIREZ JUAN              VF CORPORATION                 11/28/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 LENOIR         17-028209 SMITH CHARLES T                VINCIT COMPANY LLC             8/29/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           17-005065 RAGAN TARA                     WAKE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 8/8/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 WAKE           17-012274 FORTE CYNTHIA J                WAKE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 9/6/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 BUNCOMBE       17-052172 CRAMER CAROLYN                 WAKE LLC DBA THE FOOT SANCTUARY 1/3/18 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE           16-045459 DONALDSON JANICE R             WAKE SPINE AND PAIN SPECIALIST 8/3/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           17-813207 BLANCO WILLIAM NELSON          WAKE TIRE                      9/29/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE           17-031035 MATHIS DARYL C                 WAKEMED                        8/17/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NEW HANOVER    15-738213 PETERSON KLARA                 WAL MART STORES INC            12/29/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           17-783079 GREEN DORIS M                  WAL MART STORES INC            8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           17-785575 GREEN DORIS M                  WAL MART STORES INC            8/24/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 CUMBERLAND     17-028558 SMALL CAROLYN C                WAL MART STORES INC            9/18/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    17-797335 BOLEN LORITA S                 WAL MART STORES INC            7/10/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 BRUNSWICK      13-717298 HEDRICK RHONDA K               WALGREEN COMPANY                    8/10/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 CATAWBA        16-029030 WILLIAMS JOSEPH                WASCO LLC                      12/22/17 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WILSON   17-830266 ROMERO-CRUZ OSCAR A WASKEY CONSTRUCTION LLC 1/4/18 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CABARRUS       17-769491 LEDBETTER TERRY D              WASTE MANAGEMENT INC           9/6/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    17-802211 GRAY ANGELA                    WHITE OAK MANOR INC            8/24/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 FORSYTH        17-794627 FANT DAWANA                    WHITESTONE A MASONIC & EASTERN 8/17/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 DAVIDSON       17-024094 LOVE ANGELA                    WHITEWOOD INDUSTRIES INC       9/21/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 NEW HANOVER    17-028561 SIMMS VIVI                     WILLIAMS FABRICARE INC         8/28/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    16-039504 WHITESIDE TABATHA              WILLIAMS SONOMA INC            8/31/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 HENDERSON      14-019543 MAYBIN SAMUEL F                WILSONART INTERNATIONAL HOLDING 12/20/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 FORSYTH        16-049999 MOREHEAD KATHERINE             WINSTON SALEM INDUSTRIES FOR T 8/21/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROWAN          17-807487 MYERS ANDREW                   WOLSELEY INVESTMENTS INC       8/21/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 IREDELL      652991   COON ALVIS                     WYANT TRANSPORTATION SERVICES  9/8/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           17-025714 MARTINEZ-SERRANO DOSITEO       YOUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LLC 12/12/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    17-783077 DICKSON LARRY W                YRC INC                        9/26/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-051652 PAIGE RANDALL O                YRC WORLDWIDE INC              1/9/18 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 DURHAM         17-007153 JOHNSON TRISTAN                ZALOUMIS CONTRACTING SERVICE INC 12/20/17 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD