Claims Ready for Hearing in June 2017 by Defendant

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONERS
3 MECKLENBURG    14-013537 FERRELL LAFREDA                ABB HOLDINGS INC               11/2/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    14-053926 GRIFFIN STACY                  ABSOLUTE FIRE CONTROL INC      11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-041205 KERK AMANDA                    ACADEMY LTD                    1/23/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ALAMANCE       15-046721 MOON SANDY S                   ADECCO USA INC                 4/7/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE       X80427   WAGONER BRIAN                  ADP TOTALSOURCE DE IV INC L C  11/8/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           16-009071 THOMAS CHRIS                   ADVANCED RESIDUALS MANAGEMENT  10/6/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD       16-043767 ROSS DEMARCUS                  ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING 11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-007587 UTSEY KEVIN                    AECOM                          10/24/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 PASQUOTANK     16-044704 PERRY LYDIA                    ALBEMARLE HOSPITAL AUTHORITY   4/19/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 GUILFORD       17-001696 MCNEER WILLIAM S               ALLEGIS GROUP INC              3/28/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ALAMANCE     461550   HILL ROBERT WINSTEAD           ALLFAB SOLUTIONS INC           11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           16-028832 BYERS JAMES R                  ALLIED CONCRETE FORMING INC &  1/25/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD       16-044808 JOHNSON MARION A               ALORICA INC                    11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DURHAM         16-755952 JONES DAVID                    AMAZON COM INC                 3/27/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-017731 NEWTON CARL                    AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    4/11/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-036595 MCLEAN TERRI                   AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    11/16/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 IREDELL        17-000769 JOHNSON MARSHA                 AMERICAN GREETINGS CORPORATION 1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 DUPLIN         16-761041 WHITLEY TIFFANY DANIELLE       ANCHORED TRANSPORTATION & TRAN 12/13/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     16-757124 FALLIN BILLY E                 ANGLO AMERICAN INC             12/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 GASTON         15-029361 METZE SUZANNE P                ANNA HOLDINGS INC              11/9/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-744079 KRA GLE                        ARAMARK SERVICES INC           10/7/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-048728 AJSIC MUNEVERA                 ARAMARK SERVICES INC           11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG  X58067   BRIDGES CHARLOTTE B            ARAMARK SERVICES INC           4/6/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH        16-057205 SHREWSBURY RONALD              ARCBEST CORPORATION            3/23/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WILSON         16-001855 WILLIFORD BENNIE RAY           ARDAGH GLASS INC               3/29/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOWELL, KEVIN
1 WILSON         15-009143 LETCHWORTHJR KIRBY L           ARDAGH GLASS INC               2/22/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 WAKE           14-738817 SANDOVAL OSIEL M               ARW CONCRETE CONTRACTING LLC   11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 BUNCOMBE       16-042766 HINES KELSEY                   ASHEVILLE ENDOCRINOLOGY CONSULTING 4/17/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 IREDELL        15-039936 JOHNSON JERRY                  ASSOCIATED METAL WORKS INC     1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 YADKIN         16-758254 CLENDENIN JEFFREY              B&G FOODS INC                  11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        15-758162 FANSLER GRAY EDWARD SR         BAKER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC      3/23/17 186 ADMINSTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BRUNSWICK      15-031166 BRESS CHARLES                  BALFOUR BEATTY INFRASTRUCTURE  11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MCDOWELL       15-050613 HAYDEN DRYLE MICHELE           BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC       11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 CARTERET       16-007777 CAROSIELLO SANDRA              BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    1/9/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    15-046189 FARLEY TRISHA                  BB&T CORPORATION               10/25/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 COLUMBUS       14-043698 MCDANIELS JOSEPH               BLACKS TIRE SERVICE INC        11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       16-003527 SHIVELY DAVID                  BRADY TRANE SERVICE INC        12/8/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD   17-782010 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA FERNANDO BRAVO GRANITE 4/17/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND     16-742626 SHAW PAMELA YVETTE             BRYANT RESTAURANTS INC         12/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 CRAVEN         16-714774 POOLE RENEE T                  BSH HOME APPLIANCES CORPORATION 11/1/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           16-742209 MACIAS JORGE L                 BSI & ASSOCIATES INC                11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    17-773912 ESTES JESSIE                   BULLSEYE CONSTRUCTION INC      2/8/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 BUNCOMBE       17-006514 FREEMAN MATTHEW G              BUNCOMBE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 4/13/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE          16-036982 EDWARDS ERIC B                 BUTTERBALL LLC                 1/6/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
2 SCOTLAND       16-049833 ELLIOTT HENRY L                CAMPBELL SOUP COMPANY               11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 SCOTLAND       16-759033 ELLIOTT HENRY L                CAMPBELL SOUP COMPANY               11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           14-773419 ROBERSON STEVEN                CAPITAL AREA TRANSIT           4/4/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 SAMPSON        16-019743 MENDIETA ANICETO               CAROLINA COMFORT AIR INC       11/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 JOHNSTON       15-061246 HAYES KRISTIE                  CAROLINA CONDUIT SYSTEMS INC   3/27/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOWELL, KEVIN
2 FORSYTH        16-000243 LUTCHMANSINGH KRISHNA          CAROLINA TRACTOR & EQUIPMENT C 10/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 CARTERET       17-009151 BROWN CHASITY                  CARTERET COUNTY SCHOOLS        3/30/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           17-782344 EFFINGHAM JAMI                 CARY KEISLER INC               3/30/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-744686 SHOEMAKE TODD                  CASE FOODS INC                 11/10/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 MOORE          16-002290 FAIRCLOTH BETSY                CATHOLIC HEALTH EAST           11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 HENDERSON      16-754716 WASHINGTON PATRICK D           CENTURY EMPLOYER ORGANIZATION  12/30/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MCDOWELL       16-038711 STEVENSON RONNIE               CHDC INC DBA CARRIAGE HOUSE DO 10/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-757827 JOHNSON VICKIE                 CHILDRENS UROLOGY OF THE CAROLINAS 11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG  648831   TRBOJEVIC BORO                 CITY OF CHARLOTTE         11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD       13-764739 WILSON DARRYL                  CITY OF GREENSBORO          1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 CRAVEN       X57583   HARRELL VIVIAN G               CITY OF NEW BERN               11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-040348 HINES KEITH                    CLANCY & THEYS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 3/20/17 186 ADMINSTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
1 BEAUFORT       17-772280 SINGLETON JEANNINE R           CLARCOR INC                    2/15/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        14-026490 LARTEY LOUISE                  COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENTS  11/10/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 BUNCOMBE       14-005265 DAVIS LILLIAN                  COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENTS  10/24/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG    16-054650 LIGHTHALL CYNTHIA              COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENTS  4/7/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH        15-011540 ZIMMERMAN JOHN                 COOKE TRUCKING COMPANY INC     11/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       16-756936 MOORE PATRICIA                 CORNERSTONE HEALTH CARE PA     11/15/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 CUMBERLAND     15-053213 VEHEC JOHN JOSEPH              COURIER EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC   10/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 LINCOLN        16-725556 JONES TIMOTHY                  CRAWFORD COMPOSITES LLC        10/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 NASH           16-743547 VEST CHRISTOPHER SHANE         CREEKSIDE PROP & FARMS INC     1/24/17 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOWELL, KEVIN
2 FORSYTH        16-756218 EALEY LATONYA                  CREST OF CLEMMONS INC      11/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-037958 LUCERO IVAN                    CRUZ JOSE LUIS LARA            11/23/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 CUMBERLAND   624402   CANINO RICHARD                 CUMBERLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL SYSTEM 4/11/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 DAVIDSON       16-766718 DAVIS DANNY                    D & D DELIVERY SERVICE INC     1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-752903 GARCIA-MARTINEZ GABINO         D S DUGGINS WELDING INC        1/20/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       16-032377 NEEDHAM ALTON G                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROWAN          16-021894 DAILY TOMMY J                  DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN        X46130   WILSON JAMES L                 DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 2/23/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          13-709521 READING DEBBIE                 DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 4/5/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 GASTON         16-040000 DOW SAMUEL E                   DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-011449 LEFEVRE MARLON                 DAN KING PLUMBING HEATING & AIR 11/23/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE   17-773729 MARTINEZ JUAN R DANNY REYES 4/19/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 WATAUGA        16-743791 REED EMORY                     DAVID MOORE BUILDERS LLC       11/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 NEW HANOVER    14-006488 WILSON SARA                    DAYBREAK OF WILMINGTON INC     11/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 CRAVEN         15-045545 SIMPSON MATTHEW                DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           10/26/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CRAVEN         16-025962 WITTS LINDSAY                  DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           4/11/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROWAN          16-022877 ADRIAN GILES                   DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           12/2/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-025876 PERRY LAKEEM                   DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           12/6/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WILSON         16-015146 PAGE MICHAEL A                 DILMAR OIL COMPANY INC         1/20/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 DURHAM         16-033179 DOSTER DESIREE                 DIVERSIFIED ENTERPRISES OF SAL 3/28/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD   16-049731 CARPIO-CASTILLO LADISLAO DONALD AVANT BUILDERS INC 4/19/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           17-774804 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ABENER AKA EL DONLEYS CONCRETE GROUP LLC  2/13/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 ROWAN          16-757133 PLOTT WILLIAM                  DOVER CORPORATION              11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD     331552   WADDELL CHARLES                DUKE ENERGY CORPORATION            10/4/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 PITT           15-035472 WOOLARD TAMESHA                EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY       11/3/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ALAMANCE       15-054595 FRANCE SHAWN M                 EAST PENN MANUFACTURING COMPANY INC 3/30/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     16-758258 SANDERS KENNETH                EATON US HOLDINGS INC          11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 BUNCOMBE       16-025811 AYSCUE KIMBERLY D              EATON US HOLDINGS INC          11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG    13-737022 BYRD TINA                      EMERITUS CORPORATION           10/25/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 DAVIE          15-033556 STEELE SAMANTHA                EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY            11/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       16-008215 SPENCER RONALD                 EMPLOYERS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT  11/14/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RICHMOND     Y10710   FIELDS RICKA B                 EPIC GROUP LP                  1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 RANDOLPH       16-730463 MADISON STEPHANIE              ERNIE GREEN INDUSTRIES INC     10/28/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DURHAM         16-056814 KELLEN LEONARD                 EVERLAST SEAMLESS GUTTERS INC  1/23/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LEE            17-774477 HIGHSMITH DOUGLAS EXCEQUOR LLC 3/30/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD       16-752404 HARTLEY KRISTYN                EXLON EXTRUSION INC            11/23/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 VANCE          16-041946 NELSON LEN A                   EXPRESS SERVICES INC           11/7/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 CUMBERLAND     15-027693 THOMPSON LYNNDORA S            FAYETTEVILLE STATE UNIVERSITY  4/10/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 PITT           15-025378 CLARK TERESA A                 FIRST SUN MANAGEMENT CORPORATION 4/7/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           16-007896 LEMOS RAUL A                   FLOORCHEM INC                  10/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROBESON        16-034916 MCCORMICK LAKEESHEIE           FOOT LOCKER INC                10/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       16-010851 STEDMAN SHANNA                 FOOTPRINT ACQUISITION LLC      3/30/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROBESON        14-061375 HARRIS BRENDA D                FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION  11/3/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 PERSON         16-050094 PETERSON DAVID K               GKN AUTOMOTIVE INC             11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  W65140   GENTILE LAWRENCE ANDREW        GLIMCHER REALTY TRUST          10/7/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     15-041753 JOYNER ZOLLIE L                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     16-013128 TAYLOR ROY D                   GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 11/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND     13-723598 FANNINS ESHA A                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 DURHAM         14-056822 TEMMA YUKI                     GREAT PACIFIC ENTERPRISES NEW  1/13/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BRUNSWICK      16-007684 LOPEZ CARL                     GREENS OYSTER COMPANY INC      11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK      16-007685 LOPEZ CARL                     GREENS OYSTER COMPANY INC      11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       14-722317 COX PENNY S                    GREENSBORO ORTHOPAEDIC CENTER  1/23/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-048969 CLARA-APARICIO EDUARDO         GRIFFIN MASONRY INC            12/8/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CARTERET       16-047376 BURKE JOSEPH                   GUTHRIE CONSTRUCTION & INTERIOR 11/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 SURRY          17-786973 COX GARRY THOMAS               H W TRUCKING COMPANY INC            4/20/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROBESON        15-013110 BOURHENNE DANTE                HARGER INC                     1/20/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    16-039862 LOTZE THOMAS                   HARVEST ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 3/24/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       14-038254 HODGES JIMMY                   HERITAGE HOME GROUP LLC        1/16/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 BERTIE         15-751249 WILSON CONNIE                  HERTFORD COUNTY PUBLIC HEALTH  11/10/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 SURRY          16-752594 RAMIREZ BARRERA JESUS          HIATT AND MASON ENTERPRISES INC 11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NASH           16-746804 BISHOP RUDOLPH V               HOBBY LOBBY STORES INC         11/1/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 PENDER         16-027666 CAREY SHERRY                   HUNTINGTON HEALTH CARE & RETIREMENT 11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON         14-059780 WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER M         INDUSTRIAL FABRICATORS INC     2/13/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       16-032269 CRISP TONI                     INGLES MARKETS INC             3/20/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 GASTON         16-046630 CARVER KAYLA                   INGLES MARKETS INC             11/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MACON          14-727848 ISAACSON BETTY                 INGLES MARKETS INC             2/6/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD       16-754416 KIMBER KAREN G                 INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC 11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG  350036   FARLEY DENNIS                  J P STEAKHOUSE LLC             3/31/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    15-734750 RENTERIA FLORENTINA            JACK IN THE BOX INC            10/3/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 LEE            16-024878 SPENCER JAMAR                  JBS USA FOOD COMPANY           11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 HAYWOOD        15-710570 WOODY JAMIE L                  JEREMY MESSER CONSTRUCTION INC 1/23/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG    16-041758 SEWELL JOE                     JHT HOLDINGS INC               10/11/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 JOHNSTON       16-039516 MARTIN BEN                     JOHNSTON COUNTY INDUSTRIES INC 11/10/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 WAYNE          16-019827 KORNEGAY DARVIS                K & GS JALOPIES                3/21/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 DURHAM         15-002524 RUIZ ANTONIO                   KEA CONTRACTING INC            12/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE       16-708790 HERNANDEZ MARIA NAVA           KEVIN T FOX DDS PA             11/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-060443 CARTER MANUEL                  KNAPHEIDE MANUFACTURING COMPANY 12/21/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND     16-028097 ANDERSON HAROLD T KRISPY KREME DOUGHNUT CORPORATION 9/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 GASTON         16-042607 LANE MARK                      LANXESS CORPORATION            11/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 BUNCOMBE       16-017116 WYNN RHONDA T                  LAUREL HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS INC 3/24/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD       16-024347 MCDONALD CRAIG                 LEGACY CLASSIC FURNITURE INC   3/27/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
3 IREDELL        16-045090 CLARK SANDRA                   LIAT LLC DBA JASPER LIBRARY FU 11/11/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 BLADEN         16-051165 BURNEY ANN                     LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    17-005966 LATKA JEFFREY ROGER            LITTLE MOUNTAIN BUILDERS OF    3/22/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 WILKES         16-039020 EDWARDS JESSICA                LIVING WATERS HOME CARE LLC    12/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ROCKINGHAM     16-030925 CRAVEN JR KENNETH E            LOPAREX LLC                    3/22/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-038653 BREEN PATRICIA                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           13-725759 FULLINGTON STEPHEN J           LOWES COMPANIES INC            3/2/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 CUMBERLAND     14-719312 SHOLLEY ERIK D                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            12/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 UNION        Y19627   RAMSEY DANNY W                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            12/19/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE           16-046747 LOUM ALASSAN                   MARATHON PETROLEUM CORPORATION 11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 STANLY         15-052052 COAKLEY WILLIAM H              MARTIN SPROCKET & GEAR INC     3/31/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 BERTIE         16-037826 GOODMAN JANICE M               MEDEX MEDICAL TRANSPORT SERVICE 11/11/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PITT           16-044207 RICHARDSON DARLENE             MGI CORPORATION                       10/20/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           16-046548 OLU-TAYLOR JOSPEHINE           MINDLANCE INC                  11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    16-735129 VILLEGAS-MARTINEZ SERGIO       MONROYS ERECTOR LLC            10/7/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-746081 GARCIA JOSE N MONTY MOORE 4/19/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           13-705252 HEREDIA JORGE                  MORRISON ENGINEERS PLLC        1/31/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 GUILFORD       15-018192 MITCHEM MARILEE                MOSES H CONE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 11/17/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROBESON        17-768802 BAKER TIMOTHY                  MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          1/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 UNION          16-019179 HOBBS MELANIE D                MSHP WAXHAW LLC                11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH        17-008406 JOHNSON SHIRL                  N C BAPTIST HOSPITAL           4/10/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         15-011474 MILLER STACEY                  NATIONAL SURGICAL HOSPITALS    4/13/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-711559 BRASWELL ANNE B                NC DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES 3/15/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 BLADEN         16-049702 GREEN KELLY A                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       16-726139 BRAND NOHRA H                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/14/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SURRY          14-758569 MARSHALL BECKY L               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-743382 CARLTON TYRESSA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/3/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 HENDERSON Y00101   GARCIA ALEJANDRO NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 1/30/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 HALIFAX        16-021508 FREEMAN SANDY D                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/1/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 PASQUOTANK     16-012303 CHAVEZ SHERYL                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/20/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           17-000403 HOLT LETITIA A                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          2/22/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 ANSON          16-736815 PRENTISS GARY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/10/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD     X02807   TAYLOR MOZELLA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/17/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SCOTLAND       16-003245 REDD RUSSELL                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    17-767432 DAVIS JOSEPH                   NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 4/13/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH        16-057093 SEIDERT VIRGINIA               NC DRIVING SCHOOL INC          4/10/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 ONSLOW         17-011080 MIKE HORNE                     ONSLOW COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 3/28/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 ONSLOW         15-057404 ADAMS BENJAMIN T               ONSLOW GRADING & PAVING INC    2/27/17 100,186          TRIAL READY / ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
2 CABARRUS       16-763346 MCKINNEY JAMIE DALE            OVERHEAD DOOR SERVICES INC     12/12/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 BRUNSWICK    Y14515   GRANDINETTI GERARD             PARAGON SYSTEMS INC            1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD     X79459   DOLLINGER KERRY                PAYLESS INC                    11/7/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    16-030425 DUNCAN CYNTHIA                 PEAK RESOURCES INC             3/20/17 186 ADMINSTRATIVE APPEAL HULLENDER, DAVID
1 PENDER         16-037705 MURPHY LINDA                   PENDER ADULT SERVICES INC      4/11/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON         16-035561 ROBINSON JOHN P                PERFORMANCE STAFFING SOLUTIONS 3/20/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 CHOWAN         16-743778 HOLLEY JOSEPH                  PERRY ROOFING CONTRACTORS INC  11/7/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM         17-002768 CAMPOS SILVIA                  PETER MILLAR LLC               3/22/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 DAVIDSON       16-042304 HOKE BRANDON H                 PIEDMONT CANDY COMPANY  1/12/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-043984 ANWO MOHAMMED                  PIEDMONT MANAGEMENT INC NORTH  1/5/17 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PITT           14-035628 MAY EARNESTINE                 PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  4/16/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-059375 MANN DONALD                    PLC SERVICES LLC               3/15/17 186 ADMINSTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BUNCOMBE       15-041722 LAUSHANCE PHAEDRA              POLYLINKS INC                  4/19/17 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 HAYWOOD        16-024051 BROWN BENJAMIN WAYNE           POWELL INDUSTRIES INC          11/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 HOKE           15-030353 WILLIAMS DEBORAH               PRECIOUS HAVEN INC             10/31/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-054618 ESPINOZA JOSE                  PRECISION WALLS INC            11/4/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CUMBERLAND     16-020691 KNIGHT DANIEL C                PREMIUM TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC 3/31/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SCALISE, DANE
2 FORSYTH        14-708113 HARDY KEITH G                  PREMIUM TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC 11/10/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ALAMANCE       16-045306 JOHNSON SENTELLIOUS            PRIME PERSONNEL RESOURCES INC  4/3/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 YADKIN         15-041601 LEONARD HEATHER N              PVH CORPORATION                       3/28/17 186 ADMINSTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-044642 NIVENS-SPELLER YOLANDA         RACK ROOM SHOES INC            4/10/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           17-011811 COSTA CHRIS                    RALEIGH RAQUET CLUB            4/13/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           17-769208 SMITH GARY                     REPUBLIC SERVICES INC          4/6/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 FORSYTH        17-777199 CLEMONS LARNIECE S             RES CARE INC                   4/10/17 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       16-024396 MOORE GREGORY THOMAS           RIDDLES LANDSCAPING INC        11/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       16-044985 MOORE GREGORY THOMAS           RIDDLES LANDSCAPING INC        11/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 HALIFAX        16-759796 MCDONALD TECORIO H             ROADMARK CORPORATION           2/15/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 BURKE          16-045385 BRIGGS JERRY LYNN              ROCK CITY MECHANICAL COMPANY LLC    11/3/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 CABARRUS       16-046250 SIMPSON SHERRIE L              S & D COFFEE INC               2/9/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BUNCOMBE     X69115   SCOTT RODRICK                  SAMMONS ENTERPRISES INC        10/24/16 100,166          TRIAL READY / FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 LENOIR         16-760361 SQUIRES MICHAEL                SANDERSON FARMS INC            12/7/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PITT           17-775356 ARTIS ARMETIA                  SAVASENIORCARE ADMINISTRATIVE  4/6/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 ALEXANDER      15-052864 JUSTICE DEBRA L                SCHNEIDER MILLS INC            12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 SCOTLAND       15-059569 SCOTT DOREEN                   SCOTLAND HEALTHCARE SYSTEM INC 12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD       16-034935 SCOFIELD FRANK                 SEDGEFIELD REALTY COMPANY LLC  10/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           16-000974 FANN HELEN P                   SHERRYS BAKERY INC             3/30/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    16-005735 HARRINGTON JEFFREY A           SLH HOLDINGS INC DBA LIGHTSTYLE 12/30/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WARREN         16-035837 SORIE THOMAS E                 SOUTH EAST FABRICATORS INC     12/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 MECKLENBURG    17-001624 PREACHER SHELIA                SOUTHEAST JACK INC A CORPORATION      4/17/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROBESON        17-013189 GODWIN WILLIAM                 SPARTANNASH COMPANY            4/2/17 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 RUTHERFORD   17-774155 MILLWOOD BILLY RAY SPORTS CENTER INC OF FOREST 4/17/17 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ORANGE         16-052449 CHAVIS JOHNNY                  STRATA SOLAR LLC               12/1/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 MARTIN         15-017392 AYERS SPENCER                  SUMMA HOLDINGS INC             11/16/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-043768 GAINES GREGORY LAMAR           SYSCO CORPORATION              11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-046442 MOSS KYLE                      SYSCO CORPORATION              12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-027206 BRINSON CONSTANCE              TARGET CORPORATION             11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-050536 GREEN REGINA                   TIME WARNER CABLE INC          1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    17-768793 GREEN REGINA                   TIME WARNER CABLE INC          1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CUMBERLAND     16-044102 LOCKLEAR JR JOHN E             TIMMY LOCKLEARS CONSTRUCTION   3/21/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           17-011008 MURPHY CHRISTOPHER             TOWN OF APEX             4/5/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 FORSYTH        16-029324 FLYNT RICKEY KEVIN             TOWN OF KERNERSVILLE           11/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 IREDELL      652340   MARTIN TAMARA                  TOYO SEAL AMERICA CORPORATION  2/8/17 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    15-048320 JOHNSON MARYANN                TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-762280 JOHNSON MARYANN                TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    17-014267 JONES ANTHONY C                TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC    4/19/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       16-754043 BOWMAN SHAUN G                 TRI CITY MOVERS LLC            11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       16-003803 WANG ENGUANG                   TRUSE TRUCKING INC             1/12/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 VANCE          16-744268 CHEEK BRUCE A                  TURNER CORPORATION         11/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 WILKES         16-759407 PANIAGUA CAMARENA JESUS        UNICON INC                     11/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 LINCOLN        16-037672 STILLWELL RONNIE               UNITED CANVAS & SLING INC      4/10/17 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       16-046867 AL JAMLI YASIN HUSNI           UNITED FINISHERS INC UNITED FI 3/20/17 186 ADMINSTRATIVE APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SCOTLAND       15-000304 CAULDER MARY JOYCE             UNITED MANAGEMENT I INC        1/6/17 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAYNE          16-011519 WALKER FREEMAN                 VALLEY PROTEINS INC            1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
3 MECKLENBURG    16-751159 PAZ GUARDADO DONAL             VICENTE DE PAZ                 11/2/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 HALIFAX        16-763126 BOWLING TONY                   VICK MAINTENANCE INC           12/14/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 WAKE           16-014104 BARBER JOHN P                  WAKEMED                        10/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           16-050028 REED ELIZABETH                 WAKEMED                        11/23/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 JOHNSTON       16-002325 AMES CYNTHIA                   WAL MART STORES INC            10/28/16 100 TRIAL READY HOWELL, KEVIN
1 WAKE           16-042477 REESE DANICA                   WAL MART STORES INC            11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ALAMANCE       16-056351 LORMAND ASHLEY I               WAL MART STORES INC            1/3/17 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH        15-060036 FREEMAN AUDREY A               WAL MART STORES INC            3/24/17 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       17-768903 ANGEL KATIE                    WAL MART STORES INC            1/17/17 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    16-764155 FAIRES KHADIJA                 WAL MART STORES INC            12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-756319 SMITH JOHN K                   WELLINGTON HOLDING LTD         11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-015886 ELSHAFAI HUSSEIN               WESTDALE ASSET MANAGEMENT      1/10/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           17-000922 WINSTON DONELL                 WESTER FARMS AGRICULTURAL TRAN 2/8/17 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-033074 HILL KEVIN B                   WILSON TRUCKING CORPORATION    12/13/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 PITT           15-036772 MILLER JOYCE                   WINTERVILLE MACHINE WORKS      4/10/17 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    16-045361 REID CEARCIL                   YS COMPANIES INC               2/13/17 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    17-012696 FULLER JAN R                   YUM! BRANDS INC                4/11/17 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY