Claims Ready for Hearing in July 2013,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in July 2013.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONERS
1 WAKE           13-720553 TUCKER TANNETTA                4 PS PAYROLL SERVICE LLC       5/8/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DURHAM X84422   RAMIREZ BLANCA 600 FOODS LLC 1/24/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
1 HALIFAX   13-721814 SILVER DEXTER ABILENE MOTOR EXPRESS 4/23/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 BURKE        Y07580   HUFFMAN TINA                   ACCUFORCE SMART SOLUTIONS LLC  4/17/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS     X24748   IRVINE SHARON                  ACOSTA INC                     4/18/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 PERSON         13-722810 MOORE MELVIN P                 ADECCO INC                     4/30/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM       Y31578   OLMOS JULIO                    ADP TOTALSOURCE FL XVI INC L C 12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE X67961   CARSWELL DOAK K ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC 04/03/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD     X85258   BARNHILL LLOYD DOUG            ADVANCED HOME CARE INC         11/2/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 ALEXANDER    Y07964   CAMPBELL TYLISA                AGEMARK LLC                    8/2/12 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 ALEXANDER    Y11092   CAMPBELL TYLISA                AGEMARK LLC                    3/11/13 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 ALEXANDER    Y13604   CAMPBELL TYLISA                AGEMARK LLC                    3/11/13 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     W78726   FONVILLE ELIZABETH N           ALAMANCE BURLINGTON SCHOOL SYSTEM 11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROCKINGHAM X76645   POWELL ALBERT ALL ABOUT YOU TREE SERVICE 4/30/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH   13-704800 WIGGINS MICHAEL MURPHY ALL PRO PACKING AND MOVING 4/22/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    13-704108 JOPLIN CHARLES                 ALLIED SECURITY HOLDINGS LLC   1/15/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BRUNSWICK    X71048   MOSES MADELINE L               AMERICAN NATIONAL RED CROSS    5/1/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  409697   DILLARD BRIAN C                AMERICAN NATIONAL RED CROSS    2/11/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 HAYWOOD        13-711139 DELACRUZ JOSE A                AMERIPRIDE SERVICES INC        4/26/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RANDOLPH   13-720700 MARTINEZ EMILIO GARCIA ASHTOM CORPORATION 4/3/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NASH           13-703069 STALLINGS MISTY                AUTUMN CORPORATION             2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 CATAWBA      X94693   BENNETT EDGAR                  B & E WOODTURNING INC          11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 CATAWBA      Y27872   HILL KEVIN                     B D & D COMPANY INC            1/10/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG Y09712   ROSTRO ANDRES VAZQUEZ B ROBERTS FOODS LLC 8/20/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG Y09714   ROSTRO ANDRES VAZQUEZ B ROBERTS FOODS LLC 8/20/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 LENOIR       Y05682   MCIVER DIANNE B                BARNHILL CONTRACTING COMPANY   11/2/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE           13-712735 PITSIKOULIS SMARGDA            BATTLEGROUND RESTAURANT GROUP  3/15/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MCDOWELL     Y07925   RIDDLE BILLY D                 BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC       11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CRAVEN       W31354   SMITH SANDRA                   BEAM INC                       5/14/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         X30233   HORTON JENNIFER                BED BATH & BEYOND INC          4/11/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BERTIE       Y24845   BRYANT ERRIN G                 BERTIE COUNTY SCHOOLS          11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 GASTON       Y22660   ALEXANDER MARTHA C             BEVERLY KNITS INC              11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD     Y14575   JAYNES JASON ROSS              BIG LOTS INC                   1/16/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 RICHMOND     X98172   MOORE ELLA E                   BIG LOTS INC                   1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RICHMOND       13-720219 MCRAE ANDREW M                 BIG ROCK SPORTS LLC            5/3/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 HAYWOOD      420055   CHAMBERS JOSEPH                BLUE RIDGE PAPER PRODUCTS INC  11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 HENDERSON X28462   WILKIE GARY MITCHELL BORGWARNER INC 8/22/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 GRANVILLE Y16360   BOBBITT TONY BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC 9/19/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
1 WILSON       X59951   NITTI PETE L                   BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       5/17/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON       X72436   BATTLE TYRONE                  BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     X74491   GASTON KENNETH                 BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    5/20/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 GUILFORD     Y18829   VASQUEZ AURA                   BUDD GROUP                 2/12/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 GUILFORD       13-702925 VASQUEZ AURA Y                 BUDD GROUP                 1/15/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 BUNCOMBE     W13834   CRISP JOSEPH                   BUNCOMBE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS  10/22/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 NEW HANOVER    13-703160 COLVILLE JOHN JUNIOR           C W PETERS LLC                 3/11/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 SCOTLAND 834242   COOPER EDWARD FRANCIS CAMPBELL SOUP COMPANY 5/9/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 MONTGOMERY   13-712038 TAYLOR PETER CAPEL INC 3/19/13 100 FORM 26A HALL, GEORGE
1 HERTFORD X72589   MATTISON ANGELA CAPTAIN BOBS BBQ & SEAFOOD 4/19/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING GILLEN, JIM
2 CABARRUS     645678   MORGAN VANESSA                 CARDINAL INNOVATIONS HEALTHCARE 4/16/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 WILKES       X32849   ROBERTS CRYSTAL                CARE CONCEPTS INC DBA WILKES S 11/26/12 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BUNCOMBE     Y29799   GIBSON MICKEY LEE              CAROLINA TREE CARE INC OF NORTH CAROLINA 11/30/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 HENDERSON    Y06385   COGGINS JAMES G                CARSON COMPANIES INC           5/21/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 RICHMOND     Y21986   LEVINER HARVEY                 CASCADES MOULDED PLUP INC      11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 CATAWBA Y02773   HERRICK BENJAMIN F JR CASE FOODS INC 7/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BURKE          13-713467 ROBINSON JENNIFER P            CASE FOODS INC                 2/21/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X27405   TAYLOR DEBORA                  CAUDLE HYATT INC               12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 GASTON W94410   DURHAM DWIGHT CBS PERSONNEL SERVICES LLC 2/1/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 FORSYTH      Y07609   WHITE DAVE                     CELLCO PARTNERSHIP             11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 ORANGE       X97521   MCVEY JACKELINE                CENTRAL DERMATOLOGY CENTER PA  5/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CARTERET X28959   GREEN MICHELLE CENTURY CARE MANAGEMENT INC 1/2/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CRAVEN       Y10210   SINGLETON RENATTA              CENTURY CARE MANAGEMENT INC    10/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 WILKES         13-700203 ARQUITT JAMES                  CERTAINTEED CORPORATION               5/15/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  Y09971   MULLIS JAMES                   CFS LOGISTICS INC              11/21/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X37443   CONNELL-NDULY JANE             CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 3/13/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-715669 STOKES KAREN                   CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 4/19/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG A21141   CAPUTI MARITZA GRACIELA CHARLOTTE-MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 4/22/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 DARE         Y03999   DAVIS STACIE LYNN              CHELLO INC                     11/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE X36502   JONES E JACQUELINE CHERRY HOSPITAL 2/13/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
1 BRUNSWICK    Y01140   BULLARD VONDA K                CHERYL MACDONALD LANDSCAPE LLC 4/16/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   X98640   STETSON JACQUELINE             CHIMES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED   1/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           13-711229 BLACK KEONA                    CHOICE HEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICE 5/10/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 HERTFORD       13-722493 LANE THURSTON                  CHUCK JAMES                    5/20/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PASQUOTANK     13-705803 CRUTCH TARRELL E               CITY BEVERAGE COMPANY INC      2/21/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 DURHAM       412042   FELTS CINDY H                  CITY OF DURHAM                 10/17/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WILSON       199879   PETTY SHANNON                  CITY OF WILSON         1/23/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON       X02519   PETTY SHANNON LEE              CITY OF WILSON         1/23/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y18247   SIMMS KAREN                    COASTAL CAPE FEAR EYE ASSOCIATES 11/6/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BRUNSWICK    W89316   CALARY DENISE CARTER           COASTAL COMPANION CARE LLC     11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MCDOWELL X21011   CLONTZ DARREN COATS NORTH AMERICA  3/4/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH      Y13632   WAIBEL WILLIAM                 CODECO INC                     5/8/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
1 NASH           13-709250 JONES JIMMIE                   COLONY TIRE CORPORATION        3/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE         X04318   OLAN SOLIS LUIS ALBERTO        CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION SERVICE 3/15/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 DURHAM   13-706875 CABANA ROBERT J COOPER LEASING INC 4/9/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 RANDOLPH       13-722508 STALEY KENNETH D               CORSICANA BEDDING INC          5/6/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE           13-705483 GOODE PAMELA                   CPI CORPORATION                       2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 CABARRUS W70267   CASTANEDA JOY D CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY 11/13/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HALL, GEORGE
3 ALEXANDER    221137   REDMOND EDWARD                 CRAFTMASTER FURNITURE INC      4/12/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM       X07477   MCDONALD MICHAEL W             CREE INC                       12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND Y06896   MORRISEY BESSIE CUMBERLAND COUNTY PERSONNEL 4/8/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 WILKES       Y18922   OWENS MARSHA                   CVS CAREMARK CORPORATION       11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 WILKES       W20885   OWENS MARSHA                   CVS CORPORATION                11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN W24871   MCLAUGHLIN JERRY M DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA 1/30/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       13-717447 CHADMON RODNEY L               DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 5/16/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     X88693   CRIGGER FRANKLIN E             DALLAS & JOHNNY STREET CONSTRUCTION 4/25/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DURHAM         13-721762 CROSS DORIS                    DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           4/24/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  688528   MEEK PAMELA                    DICK KEFFER PONTIAC GMC TRUCK  11/30/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 CATAWBA      X08587   PENNELL MARK W                 DILLARDS INC                   2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WILSON       Y22376   WILSON MICHAEL                 DINE EQUITY INC                11/7/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 BURKE        W88876   KENNERLY SHELBY                DIV VOCATIONAL REHABILITATION  5/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X75630   HERNANDEZ  ALEGRIA WILSON      DIVERSE ELECTRICAL INC         1/10/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-705038 REESE DERRICK TYRONE           DMSI HOLDINGS INC              2/22/13 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 FRANKLIN     W84014   SESSOMS CHARLES                DR BOBBY C RAYNOR DBA EASTSIDE 12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 FRANKLIN     X99581   SESSOMS CHARLES                DR BOBBY C RAYNOR DBA EASTSIDE 12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM       X70291   NARED YJEANER                  DUKE UNIVERSITY 3/18/13 186,166          ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL/FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM       X95684   BEJOS ELIZABETH                DUKE UNIVERSITY 4/10/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM       Y19438   FEGGINS JOYCELYN               DUKE UNIVERSITY 11/6/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM         13-721229 MCRAE PAYTON                   DUKE UNIVERSITY 5/10/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 GRANVILLE    Y04558   HART RANDOLPH JR               DURHAM COCA COLA BOTTLING COMPANY 11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM A23629   WILLIAMS SHAMANN DURHAM COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 5/15/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       932301   HARDY LEVONNE                  DURHAM TECHNICAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE 2/27/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 IREDELL W05545   CHARBONNEAU WALTER DYNO NOBEL INC 9/18/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PITT           13-720720 BRIDGES VERONICA D             EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY       4/24/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 SURRY        X98604   GUYNN JOSEPH W                 EASTER DEBORAH                 11/14/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 CRAVEN       Y22658   MEISTER DEBORAH W              EASTERN LAUNDERIES LLC         4/1/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 CLEVELAND Y02755   THURMAN MARIE T EATON CORPORATION 7/11/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ASHE           13-708429 ARELLANO ELIZABETH             ELK CREEK INTERNATIONAL        5/13/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 JACKSON X94289   HART JOSHUA EMORY ELECTRIC INC 5/14/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ANSON        X79759   COWICK GARY S                  EMPLOYMENT CONTROL HOLDING COMPANY 11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROWAN        Y22659   WILSON MICHAEL                 EMPLOYMENT PLUS INC            2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 LINCOLN      Y23089   KISER STANLEY L                EXCEL INC                      4/22/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WILSON       X92365   CANNON SCOTT                   EXPRESS SERVICES INC           10/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 NEW HANOVER Y16203   GONZALEZ MIGUEL EZ DRYWALL & PAINTING LLC 12/27/12 170 NON-NSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 GASTON       Y20589   YOUNG DONALD B                 FAIST CHEMTEC INC              11/1/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 ORANGE       X68867   SCOTT ROY V                    FAULCONER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC  5/6/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CARTERET     W16501   POTTER KATHY C                 FEDEX CORPORATION              5/20/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG X39465   LEWIS JERRY FEDEX FREIGHT CORPORATION 3/20/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     438493   DUTCHER PAUL LES               FEDEX FREIGHT EAST INC         5/16/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 BUNCOMBE     675645   DUTCHER PAUL L                 FEDEX FREIGHT EAST INC         5/16/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X85961   HADEGE TENAGNE                 FIREBIRDS INTERNATIONAL LLC    4/30/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 MOORE          13-701209 CONNER CHERRY A                FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS INC 1/4/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DUPLIN       Y18854   ALVAREZ JOSE                   FLANDERS CORPORATION           11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 IREDELL      X53656   CONNOLLY JASON                 FLEXSOL HOLDINGS LLC           1/2/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 GASTON X46678   RUNYANS SARAH JUANITA FMC CORPORATION 5/13/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 CABARRUS     Y13760   ELHAWA ATIEH D                 FOILS INC                      1/9/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH Y16982   GENTRY SARAH FORSYTH COUNTY 11/19/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED VILAS, MARY
1 WAYNE        Y12160   MCLAIN MATTHEW                 FRANKLIN BAKING COMPANY INC         10/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 FRANKLIN     W82638   BURCH JOHNNY                   FRANKLIN SHEET METAL INC       5/9/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE         Y22461   LI  EMILY                      FUJISAN JAPANESE HOUSE OF STEAKS 11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y01866   LAWSON LOLA                    GAP SOLUTIONS INC              10/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y16837   CAMPBELL ALLAN ROBERT          GARDA USA INC                  12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y20122   CAMPBELL ALLAN ROBERT          GARDA USA INC                  1/30/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER  Y21591   ANDERSON SCOTT                 GENERAL ELECTRIC               10/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 GASTON       X36826   JACKSON DAVID                  GENERAL LOGISTICS INC          11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-703444 CHEEK JEFFREY P                GENEVA LLC                     2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAYNE        Y25914   CALDEON JOSE R                 GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            11/21/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 NEW HANOVER    13-722363 KNIGHT ROBIN                   GEP ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC 5/20/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER W65140   GENTILE LAWRENCE ANDREW GLIMCHER REALTY TRUST 11/1/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   W94048   JENKINS TRUMAN L               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 12/14/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   X97513   LOCKLEAR ANTHONY J             GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 11/1/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y05075   RICHARDSON HERMENA V           GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 10/1/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-701722 SMITH AMANDA                   GREAT PACIFIC ENTERPRISES NEW  12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 MONTGOMERY     13-703511 GOODYEAR ROBERT                GREDE HOLDINGS LLC             1/29/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 HENDERSON   13-720059 ROBERTSON STANLEY GTO 2000 INC 4/18/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD       13-711038 COVINGTON DENNIS               GUILFORD COUNTY            5/6/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DUPLIN         13-701102 KAUR BALJIT                    GUILFORD MILLS INC             2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 HERTFORD     Y18325   VAUGHAN GEORGE                 GUY SHAVENDER TRUCKING INC     1/15/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CATAWBA      Y24112   DAVIS JOHNNY                   HAGER WORLDWIDE INC            1/16/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM       X76230   BLILEY ANTHONY                 HARDHAT WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS LL 4/8/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  W61749   DEWALT EDUARDO R               HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 11/7/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X87277   VILLACIS MARIA C               HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 4/16/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH   13-705859 MOCK DEBRA L HEALTHTIQUE GROUP MANAGEMENT 4/4/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL VILAS, MARY
2 RANDOLPH     X90697   JORDAN DANA                    HEARTLAND DENTAL CARE INC      11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 JOHNSTON     Y13073   MEFFORD JIMMY L                HEAVNER FURNITURE MARKET       11/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BRUNSWICK   13-722610 PRINCE JOHNNY WAYNE HERITAGE BUILDINGS INC 5/6/13 170 NON-NSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         X90244   HOYLES PAMELA M                HERITAGE CLUB INC              5/8/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 BUNCOMBE     564826   KENNEDY TERESA                 HERTZ CORPORATION          10/8/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y14448   DAVIS WILLIAM T                HILL OTIS L                    10/19/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 BURKE        W21292   NORMAN ROGER A                 HILLSHIRE BRANDS COMPANY       9/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 FORSYTH      Y00813   RAGATI ELAINE                  HMC CAH CONSOLIDATED INC DEBTO 11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE X71607   LIMENTANI JACOB D HOME DEPOT INC 02/15/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD       13-704058 SIZEMORE MARY M A              HOOPER HOLMES INC              1/28/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 CATAWBA   13-708008 MEKEEL ANNA HORSEFEATHERS ROADHOUSE 4/18/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 SURRY        W74566   BEALL MARY                     HOSPICE OF SURRY COUNTY INC    3/6/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 HOKE           13-700142 MANNING STACEY                 HOUSE OF RAEFORD FARMS INC     1/25/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RANDOLPH     Y00433   JERVEY LILLIAN                 HYOSUNG USA INC                1/25/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH     Y31406   BRADLEY JIMMIE                 HYOSUNG USA INC                1/10/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAYNE        X96834   SCHRIVER WAYNE CARL            INDUSTRIAL WEST ELECTRIC INC   11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CLAY         X72513   WILLIAMS RANA ROCHELLE         INGLES MARKETS INC             10/18/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 ALEXANDER    058639   BARNETT NEIL CURTIS            INNOVATIVE WOOD PRODUCTS INC   5/3/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL        13-707104 SMITH DONALD                   INSOURCE PERFORMANCE SOLUTIONS 4/22/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 GASTON       W27173   SHOOK CORY                     INSULATED GLASS OF AMERICA INC 11/15/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BRUNSWICK      13-700047 COTA FAWNA                     J ARTHUR DOSHER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 1/23/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PITT         Y20877   AMBROSE DEBBIE PROCTOR         J C PENNEY CORPORATION INC     11/30/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MCDOWELL     X74067   CASTILLO-FLORES RUDY           J W DEMOLITION LLC             11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH Y19734   LORTZ PETER E JAMES O BRADY INC 11/5/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED VILAS, MARY
1 LEE          Y24607   GODFREY ELIZABETH G            JBS USA HOLDINGS INC           11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LEE            13-700052 CUMMINGS JACK                  JBS USA HOLDINGS INC           1/15/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y07475   SWARREY MURRIEL                JETSTREAM GROUND SERVICES INC  2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 ONSLOW       X63443   MCDOWELL PATRICK               JOHN O STEVENSON INC TA        9/25/12 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ONSLOW       X98715   MCDOWELL PATRICK D             JOHN O STEVENSON INC TA        6/13/12 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ONSLOW       X08342   CHAPMAN OTHA LEE               JOHNSON DRUG COMPANY INC  10/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WILSON       Y22127   BRANTLEY DANIEL                JOYNERS MEMORIAL INC           11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 SURRY        W39392   COCKERHAM MICHAEL DOUGHTON     JPD ENTERPRISES INC            3/20/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     X70378   KULOVIC HAMDO                  K & S TOOL & MANUFACTURING COMPANY  1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 SCOTLAND       13-701499 NORRIS CHRISTOPHER S           K LINE EQUIPMENT CORPORATION   1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE Y31630   BREEDEN ALONSO ANTHONY K R M K LLC 4/5/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 RANDOLPH X76391   HOANG THU THI KAYSER ROTH CORPORATION 5/5/13 100 FORM 26A LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  Y17726   SEITTER AMANDA                 KINGS GIFT & SPORTWEAR         10/26/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 IREDELL      X84808   CHIODO DOMINIC                 KONTANE INC                    1/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 HENDERSON      13-701489 SERRANO SANTOS                 KYOCERA INTERNATIONAL INC      1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 YADKIN         13-720731 ICENHOUR DEBORAH               LAVIE CARE CENTERS LLC         4/12/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 BUNCOMBE     Y24147   GENTRY PAULA                   LAVIE CARE CENTERS LLC         11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CHEROKEE     Y03022   PHILLIPS RHONDA B              LAVIE CARE CENTERS LLC         11/8/12 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CABARRUS     Y23067   HOOD JUSTIN                    LAW ROOFING INC                11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE   13-711729 MERLE JANET FRANQUI LESLIE JOHNSON 4/23/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 DAVIDSON     W92698   NATURILE NATHAN J              LEXINGTON METAL FABRICATORS    1/18/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG Y14951   WATSON TONYA LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC 10/25/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 IREDELL X92160   SHARPE TIM R LKN ROOFING INC 8/16/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 BRUNSWICK    883937   CORBETT ANTHONY                LONG LEAF EQUIPMENT LLC        5/21/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ALAMANCE       13-701028 SALGADO-LOPEZ INOCENTE         LOPEZ INOCENTE SALGADO         1/4/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH X45839   WHITE FRANCES LORILLARD INC 3/7/12 100 FAILED SETTLEMENT VILAS, MARY
1 CRAVEN       Y31821   MAHER ANGELA                   LOWES COMPANIES INC            11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE         Y30533   LITWAK KENNETH                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            1/23/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-719504 CARTER ROSHELL                 LPL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS INC    5/16/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 JOHNSTON     X84391   KERR KIMBERLY                  LSF5 CACTUS LLC                2/14/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Y24581   SLAUGHTER RYAN JOSEPH          LUIHN FOOD SYSTEMS INC         3/25/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CARTERET     X28582   GIBSON DEANNE                  LUZADDER ENTERPRISES INC  12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 MOORE        X18429   BAKER REBECCA                  MACS RESTAURANT INC            2/12/13 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN          13-710308 PETTIFORD LARRY                MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC        4/19/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HALL, GEORGE
1 WILSON X98986   WHISNER DENNIS ALLAN MANPOWERGROUP INC 6/13/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 DUPLIN       W50906   WALKER FELICIA S               MARINER HEALTH CARE INC        4/9/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CHATHAM        13-705394 CUNNINGHAM DAVID               MARTIN MARTIN RENOVATIONS INC  5/3/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 RANDOLPH     Y11988   JIMENEZ-FLORES GERZON          MCDOWELL LUMBER COMPANY INC    12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PASQUOTANK   X47307   SHELTON MICHAEL                MCPHERSON GARY                 1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 ONSLOW   13-703952 JONES COREY CARNELL MDT PERSONNEL LLC 2/1/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NASH           13-708656 BATTLE EDWARD                  MEADOWBROOK MEAT COMPANY INC  2/11/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       13-707041 LENARER GUMERCINDA             MEDI USA LP                    2/6/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 BURKE        W92905   MACE MELISSA                   MEDICAL FACILITIES OF AMERICA  12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PITT         Y25752   JONES WANDA C                  MEGA FORCE STAFFING GROUP  11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CLEVELAND X84785   MORTIMER MARY MGI CORPORATION 10/22/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD     X98045   BRANDON STAFFORD               MID INC & WISKIS INC           4/17/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH      X68516   HERNANDEZ RODRIGO              MIDWAY MEATS INC DBA OLDE WORL 2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 BUNCOMBE     008936   GARREN LLOYD FRANKLIN          MISSION HEALTH INC             4/29/13 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WILSON Y07701   QUAYLE MICHAEL JAMES MODERN BUSINESS ASSOCIATES 10/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM         13-712024 CULLITON PAUL R                MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC        4/24/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING LEDFORD, KIM
1 SAMPSON      Y29036   REYES JACINTO                  MOSSBERG SANITATION INC  1/10/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROBESON      X62546   JOHNSON DERRAN                 MOUNTAIRE CORPORATION          5/13/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CHEROKEE     Y03128   KELLEY WILLIAM SCOTT           MSC INC                        5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE         W83321   ALFARO FIDEL                   N C STATE UNIVERSITY           11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 COLUMBUS     Y31091   JACOBS KIMBERLY T              NATIONAL SPINNING COMPANY INC       12/13/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM A21402   DAVIS CAOURTNEY DANIA NC CENTRAL UNIVERSITY 4/26/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MACON        385492   SLOAN DEBRA                    NC DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE               12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MACON        X17113   SLOAN DEBRA                    NC DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE               12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MACON        Y30731   SLOAN DEBRA                    NC DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE               3/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 COLUMBUS Y08890   BATTEN ROBERT NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE 11/1/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 SAMPSON      X86740   GAVIN TERRY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY COLLEGE         10/8/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER W30495   BELL LESTER P NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY COLLEGES 9/15/09 186 FORM 53 HEARING GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CHEROKEE A23581   ECHOLS RENZA & ELEANOR NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES 4/30/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 BURKE A23460   STARNES SHIRLEY ANNE NC DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES/BROUGHTON HOSPITAL 4/22/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 VANCE A23565   AYSCUE LARRY ROGER JR NC DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 5/2/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 NASH 645359   BEVILL LISA NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 09/24/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE         W98482   THALHAMER DEBRA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/17/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         X75452   LEDON WILLY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/29/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         X79344   KIRKPATRICK JNET               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/20/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 CUMBERLAND   X11129   KIRK SHIRLEY H                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/7/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   X25312   SALAS VIVIAN MELVIN            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD X95599   ALLEN KIMBERLY  A NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/9/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 SURRY        X91354   BROWN MICHELLE                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 YADKIN       X89373   WILBURN JUDY                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 BUNCOMBE Y24049   FISHER CYNTHIA NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/13/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  W24483   KING WILLIAM R                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/16/12 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 RUTHERFORD   Y28271   DIGH MELVIN JOHN               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/3/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
1 BRUNSWICK A23574   LANCASTER JEAN JACKSON NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 5/2/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 DURHAM A23024   MELVIN FREDDIE L NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 5/18/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 MOORE A23465   TRUSSELL ANTHONY NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 3/14/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 PITT A22989   EDWARDS GERALD B JR NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 4/26/12 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH A23318   HOWARD KENNETH DEVON NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 4/10/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROBESON A22470   SMITH JIMMY F NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 8/12/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROBESON A22471   SMITH JIMMY F NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 8/12/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROBESON A22472   SMITH JIMMY F NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 8/12/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROBESON A22700   SMITH JIMMY F NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 11/9/11 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 CATAWBA A23516   CREDLE JONATHAN NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 3/25/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 CATAWBA X98332   FARRINGTON CATHERINE NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 10/29/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 GASTON A23524   GAUD EDMUND NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 3/25/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG Y08627   BEASLEY JOHN NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 5/7/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM       X44899   WILLIAMS STAFFORD              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NASH         Y24574   JORDAN CASSANDRA               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 TYRRELL      X65537   BOND CARLTON J                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 CABARRUS     W78001   CAMPBELL ANGELA F              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RICHMOND     695610   STALSBY RANDY D                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          4/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROWAN          13-703457 HINES APRIL D                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MCDOWELL     W63422   PETERSON JANICE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ALLEGHANY    X88059   SHAW RAY D                     NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 11/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN A23576   WOOD DANIEL D NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 4/26/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 STOKES A23278   PHILLIPS REBECCA H NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 4/18/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 HENDERSON A23572   GRAEF HANSEL NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 4/30/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A23323   FULLWOOD ERNEST B NC DEPARTMENT OF TREASURER RETIREMENT SYSTEM 5/9/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 SCOTLAND     X67589   FIELDS PATRICIA W              NC JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT                  11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ORANGE       Y20629   YANDROWSKI CAROL               NC SCHOOL BOARDS ASSOCIATION         4/22/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE X48181   TEW GARY W NC STATE UNIVERSITY 5/2/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 NASH         Y25243   DICKENS ANSONA                 NEED INC                       11/19/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT         Y11957   SWANNER MARC A SR              NEW DESTINY PENTECOSTAL HOLINE 10/26/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 NEW HANOVER A23561   HOLMES AMANDA NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 5/2/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 NEW HANOVER A23562   HOLMES KAYLEIGH NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 5/2/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 DURHAM         13-711199 TAYLOR TRISTIN BLAIR           NORDSTROM INC                  5/17/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 POLK         X43435   GARCIA ROMAN                   NORTH STATE ENVIRONMENTAL INC  1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH      Y23485   ASHMORE TAMMY                  NOVANT HEALTH INC              11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y01146   ERVIN BOBBY                    NYK GROUP AMERICAS INC         11/27/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  Y02524   ERVIN BOBBY                    NYK GROUP AMERICAS INC         11/27/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAYNE        999400   BATTLE  JACQUELINE             O BERRY CENTER                 10/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAYNE        X23368   BATTLE JACQUELINE              O BERRY CENTER                 10/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAYNE        X24940   BATTLE JACQUELINE              O BERRY CENTER                 10/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       13-704766 OLSON GARY LEONARD             OASIS CORPORATION              1/29/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 SURRY        W98896   CHURCH MARY R                  OLD HICKORY COUNCIL BSA INC  3/19/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         X18310   BRYANT REGGIE                  OLDCASTLE INC                  11/21/12 100/186 TRIAL READY/FORM 53 HEARING STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD       13-701492 TEXTER YVONNE                  OLLIE S BARGAIN OUTLET INC     1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 ONSLOW W98295   SMITH DIXIE ONSLOW COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 9/14/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PERSON       X01598   LARA-RAMOS ANA                 ORANGE PERSON CHATHAM MENTAL HEALTH 5/7/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM       X82812   BERGSTROM DEBRA                OUTDOOR BIRD COMPANY           11/2/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DARE         W50797   GALLOP LENA A                  OUTER BANKS SHOES INC          2/13/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  W92655   BROWN EDNA KATHERINE           OUTSTAFFING INC LCF ASSOCIATION 1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON     Y19157   LEDEZMA ENRIQUE                OWEN JAMES LEE                 5/8/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-701161 SALINAS JAVIER                 PALLET EXPRESS INC             2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG X46438   BARAJAS JOSE PANTHERS INTERNATIONAL 4/30/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG X46733   BARAJAS JOSE PANTHERS INTERNATIONAL 4/30/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG X07402   BAKER MELISSA L PANTRY INC 1/28/13 186 FORM 53 HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 BRUNSWICK X35466   CARTER ANGELA PAREXEL INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 1/4/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 HENDERSON W76600   GILMAN ROBIN PARK RIDGE HOSPITAL 2/4/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
1 PENDER       Y26512   GREEN SADIE                    PENDER EAST VOL RESCUE SQUAD I 11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X08682   BRUGAN VINCENT                 PENDUM LLC                     3/4/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 CABARRUS 895994   SANKAR JAG PERDUE FARMS INC 4/25/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING HALL, GEORGE
1 BERTIE       W06939   WILSON TOMMIE                  PERDUE FARMS INC               4/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 BERTIE       W57223   WILSON TOMMIE                  PERDUE FARMS INC               4/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 STANLY       X64512   JOHNSON DENNIS W               PIEDMONT DIESEL SERVICE INC    11/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 NEW HANOVER  X70214   JESTER BUFFY M                 PIEDMONT RESEARCH ASSOCIATES INC 5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  X88577   KING RICHARD ADAM              PIEDMONT STRUCTURAL COMPANY 10/3/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 MOORE        Y23626   RACKLEY PAULINE                PINETREE ANIMAL HOSPITAL PA    5/21/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT         482020   WARD NATALIE                   PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 PITT         W77314   JAMES CHERYL E                 PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  4/19/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X89334   ROUSE THOMAS                   PLASTEK INDUSTRIES INC DBA PLA 11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DUPLIN       Y12748   CABLE DANNY                    PRECISION HYDRAULIC CYLINDERS  1/22/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 MONTGOMERY Y21632   TUTTLE DON PREMIUM TRANSPORTATION STAFFING 10/8/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HALL, GEORGE
1 HARNETT      Y20609   AMBRIZ JOSE                    PRESTAGE FARMS INC             11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 HENDERSON      13-715288 FUENTES JUAN C                 PRINCE MANUFACTURING CORPORATION      4/24/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD Y23589   MEDLEY CYNTHIA PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC 02/04/13 100 COVERAGE CONFIRMED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 CRAVEN       Y06388   JONES FREDA                    PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC   12/11/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 LENOIR       X80310   PHILYAW NANCY                  PROVEN PRODUCTS INC            10/17/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 MARTIN       514821   ALLEN TYREESE LAMON            PUNGO TRANSPORTATION CORPORATION      5/1/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     X36686   PATTERSON MICHAEL G            QUALITY ASSOCIATES INC         10/31/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y13078   ESPINOZA JOAQUIN M             QUEEN CITY WATERPROOFING INC   11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 BRUNSWICK Y23175   CARTER ANGELA QUINTILES TRANSNATIONAL HOLDINGS 4/22/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           13-720692 BUTTERFIELD TUNYA              RALEIGH HOUSING AUTHORITY      3/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 GUILFORD Y19083   NAJERA JOSE MANUEL RANDYS CUT AND TRIM LAWN CARE 11/21/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DURHAM         13-715267 HOURANI MAHMOUD                RANDYS ENTERPRISES INC DBA RAN 4/25/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 BUNCOMBE     Y08791   HENSLEY JAMES                  RATP DEV USA LLC               2/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE           13-707516 HOGAN MELISSA H                RAVENSCROFT SCHOOL INC         2/12/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 IREDELL      X70223   HOUGHTON JOSHUA                RED BULL NORTH AMERICA INC     4/29/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL      X78883   HOUGHTON JOSHUA                RED BULL RACING INC            4/29/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD       13-700051 COMPTON KEITH                  RICHARD DYER DBA               2/6/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         Y20904   LOPEZ JOAQUIN RUBIO            RICKY SALYERS                  11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 VANCE Y04849   AYSCUE KENNETH ROADMARK CORPORATION 3/15/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BEAUFORT     Y23769   HILL DAVID M                   ROBERTS COMPANIES              11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        W42985   LEONARD PATRICIA               ROWAN COUNTY                   5/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 SAMPSON   13-718525 GATLIN JOHN ROBERT RUNIONS RECYCLING INC 4/17/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 GASTON X58832   WRIGHT JIMMY RWM CASTERS COMPANY 4/25/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE X91983   WINSTON ROY A RYDER SYSTEM INC 1/30/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 IREDELL 129138   MARTIN MICHAEL SABOUR HAMID 5/23/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-712928 KEMP RAHIM                     SAERTEX USA LLC                5/14/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 DAVIDSON     765620   SHELLEY STONEY                 SALEM NATIONALEASE CORPORATION        4/23/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         Y22727   SABILION MAXIMILIANO ERAZO     SANCHEZ HERNAN                 11/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WILSON X89545   GRANTHAM HENRY R SANDERSON FARMS INC 1/14/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON Y19641   GRANTHAM HENRY R SANDERSON FARMS INC 1/14/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON Y20315   GRANTHAM HENRY R SANDERSON FARMS INC 1/14/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 MOORE        Y17056   LOCKLEAR JOSEPH                SANDHILLS COMMUNITY COLLEGE    5/13/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 GASTON       X86094   JABOUIN COLETTE                SAVASENIORCARE ADMINISTRATIVE  12/10/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROBESON        13-713698 DYER JOSEPH                    SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC         4/22/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X64857   GARNER JUDY T                  SECURITAS HOLDINGS INC         11/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 SAMPSON      Y23366   MURPHY OSCAR                   SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-719037 AIKENS HUBERT G                SONEPAR USA HOLDINGS INC       4/4/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 FORSYTH 112532   MILLER ROBERT JESSE, DECEASED SOUTH FORK ELECTRIC INC 05/22/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 UNION        888997   STEWART KAREN                  SOUTH PIEDMONT COMMUNITY COLLEGE 11/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DUPLIN X94024   HERNANDEZ WILLIAM ALLEN SOUTHERN PRODUCE DISTRIBUTORS 5/1/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Y01716   MARTIN PAUL                    SPARROW ENTERPRISES INC  5/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 BUNCOMBE     Y22369   WHITTEN BURG KENNETH           SPARROW ENTERPRISES INC  11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 ONSLOW       W59123   MCDOWELL PATRICK D             STEVENSON HYUNDAI SUZUKI       1/3/13 103   PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CABARRUS     194103   KREUTZER KEVIN                 STEWART HAAS RACING LLC        12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 STOKES       Y08860   STEWART ADAM E                 STOKES COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS  5/15/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 AVERY        093104   WHITE JR CHARLES R             SUGAR MOUNTAIN RESORT INC      11/16/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X93273   DELP BRIAN                     SULLIVAN BODY & PAINT SHOP     5/2/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  Y31451   HENRIQUEZ WILLIAM              SUNBELT RENTALS INC            12/18/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y18425   HOSCH DAVID                    SYSCO CORPORATION              11/8/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-723449 JOHNSON ANDREW                 SYSCO CORPORATION              5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 DURHAM       X76338   DEWEESE JACOB A III            SYSTEL BUSINESS EQUIPMENT INC  1/10/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 HERTFORD     Y22120   HARRIS JAMES                   SYSTEM CONTRACTING CORPORATION 10/25/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 STANLY         13-704740 MARTINEZ-GAYTAN SANTIAGO       T & R CARPENTRY LLC            1/30/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND Y21962   CRENSHAW JEROMY JEROME T SANIEL SERVICE COMPANY LLC 4/19/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NORTHAMPTON Y20399   MOODY TYRONNE TAR RIVER THINNING INC 11/29/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
2 FORSYTH      X86319   INGALLS CHRISTOPHER S          TBR STRATEGIES LLC             12/10/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WILSON       X20306   THOMAS MICHAEL                 TIME WARNER CABLE INC          12/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON       Y31444   THOMAS MICHAEL                 TIME WARNER CABLE INC          1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 BUNCOMBE Y15813   HOUSE COLENE WINDHAM TIMOTHY E GILLESPIE DMD PA 9/10/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE Y17748   PRADO-VALENCIA FRANCISCO TOLL BROTHERS INC 4/25/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ORANGE         13-704306 PURDIE MICHAEL L               TOWN OF CHAPEL HILL     1/29/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROBESON      Y22656   HUTN DEWAYNE                   TOWN OF PEMBROKE     12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  W05491   ROGERS DONALD                  TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 12/23/11 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X88372   HUFFSTICKLE BRIAN              TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 3/5/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 WILKES       Y11570   SIMS DARIN E                   TRANSPORT LEASING CONTRACT INC 4/18/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     Y24725   GATTIS VICTOR                  TRIANGLE MOVING SERVICE INC    11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         X22511   DIXON DANIEL                   TRIANGLE TRUCK & AUTO REPAIR   4/26/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 FORSYTH      Y22232   HOSKINS BENJAMIN               TRIMAC EQUIPMENT LEASING INC   1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     X33557   DELGADO DAVID                  TRUSE TRUCKING INC             10/19/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 BUNCOMBE 685849   ROBERTS CHRISTOPHER L TSACHOICE INC 3/25/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
1 ORANGE       Y30328   CARTWRIGHT TARA ANN            UNC CHAPEL HILL                11/28/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 UNION        416211   JAMES KEVIN                    UNION COUNTY                 9/28/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 CATAWBA      X94322   WILSON MARK V                  UNITED CHURCH HOMES AND SERVICE 5/1/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG  Y25606   HERNANDEZ PEDRO                UNITED CONSTRUCTION INC        5/3/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         Y15367   LAGUNA JOSE                    UNITED FORMING INC             4/22/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y10155   BROWN ANNE                     UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     4/19/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DURHAM       410181   SOMERVILLE DONALD              UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      11/28/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD     Y30518   KIELAS MARK D                  UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      11/28/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 CLEVELAND      13-702732 MALONE MARK                    UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      4/12/13 100/186 TRIAL READY/FORM 53 HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  X31892   BRISCOE DARRYL                 UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WILSON Y22295   FRAZIER CONNIE E UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION 3/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 ORANGE A23042   ESTATE OF DOUGLAS W DIETZ UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA HEALTHCARE SYSTEM 4/8/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG W70273   KARAM GEORGE M US AIRWAYS GROUP INC 4/10/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG Y01395   CORONA VICKY US AIRWAYS GROUP INC 2/19/13 100 FORM 26A BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-721951 STEVENS SANDY                  US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           4/30/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE           13-717855 HALL HARRISON                  US XPRESS ENTERPRISES INC      5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 DAVIE X81337   NEWTON MELINDA VALLEY ANIMAL CLINIC PA 10/30/12 186 FORM 53 HEARING VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG X33331   FORGIONE MARK F VALLEY PROTEINS INC 9/12/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ALAMANCE     Y27733   WARREN FRANCES                 VARIETY WHOLESALERS INC        1/17/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  960789   DEADMON JOHN F                 VEND PRO INC                   1/18/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     Y17662   GAITHER TERRANCE               VEOLIA TRANSPORTATION INC      11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 EDGECOMBE      13-705320 PARKER CHRISTOPHER             VITRAN CORPORATION                    3/15/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 NEW HANOVER   13-709804 HULL MARK VPS CONVENIENCE STORE GROUP 4/12/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WILSON       Y21656   JAMES DANNY                    WAFFLE HOUSE INC               11/2/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE A23314   CAMPOS SANDRO PAUL WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 4/29/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A23579   NDIAYE AISSATOU WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 5/14/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE A23568   SCOTT JONATHAN & SHERRI WAKE COUNTY PLANNING DEPARTMENT 5/3/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE         Y12370   CASSANOVA RUDY                 WAKEMED                        11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 ANSON W66377   WRIGHT BRENDA E WAL MART STORES INC 05/23/13 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND HALL, GEORGE
2 DAVIE Y20078   CRAFT ALYCE WAL MART STORES INC 11/16/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED VILAS, MARY
1 NEW HANOVER    13-725113 GRAY ELLA L                    WAL MART STORES INC            5/6/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ALAMANCE     X44035   CECIL JILL S                   WAL MART STORES INC            11/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH      W70587   STEWART PHYLLIS L              WAL MART STORES INC            4/26/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
2 RANDOLPH     566696   POLITE DELMAR                  WAL MART STORES INC            5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROCKINGHAM   X79047   WRIGHT KATHY S                 WAL MART STORES INC            11/21/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 LINCOLN      X27612   GERWITZ KEVIN                  WAL MART STORES INC            11/16/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER X07855   BEAL JEFFREY EUGENE WAREHOUSE COMPANY 1/4/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WASHINGTON   X21375   LESLIE LISA                    WASHINGTON COUNTY HOSPITAL     12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 EDGECOMBE    W88211   ARNOLD DONNIE E                WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       11/1/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 SURRY        X43367   BRINTLE HENRY THOMAS           WEAREVER PROCTORSILEX INC      5/10/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL VILAS, MARY
1 NEW HANOVER    13-713252 JACKSON JESSICA                WELL CARE HOME CARE INC        5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y25481   UTLEY THOMAS L                 WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS INC 11/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       13-712739 LESTER BEATRICE                WHITE POINT HOLDINGS LLP       2/21/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 CATAWBA      071489   FREDLEY ANNE                   WHITEHALL JEWELERS INC         5/6/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 GRANVILLE    X97282   SMITH DAVID                    WILLIAM ALLEN                  5/8/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD X86957   RAMAH DEH WINDWARD PRINT STAR INC 5/6/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 LINCOLN      W39127   JORDAN JERRY                   WIREWAY HUSKY CORPORATION             1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG Y11181   HOLMES GENEVIEVE YMCA OF GREATER CHARLOTTE 3/25/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X45678   ROSS JERRY O                   YRC WORLDWIDE INC              1/25/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD       13-704632 BOWMAN DAVID                   ZOEL HOLDING COMPANY INC       4/2/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ May 31, 2013 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500
·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/