Claims Ready for Hearing in February 2016,
by Plaintiff

The following claims will be ready for hearing in February 2016.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
1 NEW HANOVER   15-029612 ACREE CARLTON PAIGE J L HENDRICK MANAGEMENT 7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    14-035389 ACUNA TAMMIE L                 FEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC 7/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-724305 ADEMOVIC HANKIJA               HARBOR VIEW HOLDINGS INC       8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-728998 ADEMOVIC HANKIJA               HARBOR VIEW HOLDINGS INC       8/23/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-022730 AGUIRRE-FENTANES MARCO A       SHELBA D JOHNSON TRUCKING INC  7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 DURHAM         15-023406 ALEXANDER ROOSEVELT R          VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC     7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG   15-766356 ALFONSO JOANDRY LAW ROOFING INC 12/1/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 UNION          15-021189 ALLEN CRYSTAL                  SHORELINE PARTNERS LLC         7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 DURHAM       X99478   ALWAN CHARBEL                  INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINE 12/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BRUNSWICK      15-735268 AMEZQUITA-GUZMAN MILTON        RANDY STEPHENS                 7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    15-758304 ARELLANO PATRICE               HIRE QUEST LLC                 10/29/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-743006 ARMSTRONG WILLIAM              LOWES COMPANIES INC            8/28/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NEW HANOVER   15-049755 AYDLETT CHRISTOPHER SHERWIN WILLIAMS 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       15-002140 BACON EMMITT L                 BUTNER ADOLESCENT TREATMENT CENTER 6/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG   14-041224 BAILEY DAVID P UNC CHARLOTTE 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING HULLENDER, MARK
1 NASH           13-761594 BAINES SANDRA                  BUNN BRANTLEY ENTERPRISES INC  11/6/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           15-026990 BALDWIN TERRANCE               SPARKLE & SHINE CLEANING SERVICE 7/8/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG    15-733091 BANKS ERIC                     SOUTHWOOD CORPORATION          7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 HARNETT        14-056598 BAREFOOT MELODY R              ARAMARK SERVICES INC           7/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE   15-769328 BARREDA JOYCE GOLDEN BROOK ASSISTED LIVING 11/19/15 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD       15-033626 BARRIER CHRISTOPHER B          EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-014283 BARRIOS HURBANO                RTS HOLDINGS LLC DBA ROADONE INC 7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAYNE          15-057398 BATTLE GARY                    BATTLE GARY LAMONT             12/9/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WILSON         14-728573 BATTS GINGER T                 LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC           7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-037499 BEAIRD MARTIN                  MASTEC INC                     11/9/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-036475 BEARD WILLIAM                  SIGNODE INDUSTRIAL GROUP US INC 7/9/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 DAVIE          15-708452 BECK GREGORY                   FIRST CHOICE TEMPORARY SERVICE 7/17/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-047585 BECK ROBERT P                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 12/14/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 MONTGOMERY     15-006286 BENNETT STEPHANIE              FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS INC 7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 CRAVEN         15-035635 BENTON DARVELLA                NC UNITED METHODIST CAMP &     7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM       Y26219   BOONE FELICIA M                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER   15-765139 BOUDREAU BOBBY A MATTRESS CAPITAL INC 11/10/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GAINES, LORI
3 CATAWBA        15-722884 BRENDLE JON C                  CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC     7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAYNE   15-001833 BRIMER WIDNIE BUTTERBALL LLC 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        14-710860 BROWN AMANDA                   BAY HOLDINGS MANAGEMENT INC    7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-738925 BROWN JAMES                    INTERMARK MANAGEMENT CORPORATION      7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 HALIFAX        15-032072 BRUNSON ALICE                  HANNAHS PLACE INC              12/7/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DARE           15-729242 BRUNSON EDDIE ALLEN            NAUGHTON CONSTRUCTION INC      7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM   15-024301 BURST MICHELLE D CREE INC 8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     15-016737 BUTLER TIMOTHY C               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         13-749627 BUXTON SARAH                   WRIGHT SCHOOL                  9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-023343 BYARS RANDY                    HARRELL DESIGN GROUP PC        8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-004827 BYRUM TAMMY L                  CHARLOTTE CPL LLC              6/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-716728 BYRUM TAMMY L                  CHARLOTTE CPL LLC              6/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    13-750499 CANNON DEBORAH                 FEDEX FREIGHT EAST INC         9/4/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
2 FORSYTH        14-059088 CAPPS BETTY                    TURNER FURNITURE COMPANY INC        7/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           15-006083 CARHART RANDY                  LCG CONSTRUCTION LLC           12/2/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 SCOTLAND   14-702932 CARTER JERRY SMITHFIELD FOODS 12/8/15 100 FORM 26A GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       15-009224 CASEY ERIC M                   PAYCHEX BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLC 7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 WAKE           15-028624 CASH RYAN                      CHUYS OPCO INC                 7/17/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 ALAMANCE       15-016167 CASTANEDA ERIKA V DOMINGUEZ    JABIL CIRCUIT INC              7/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BLADEN         15-020664 CAULDER MARTY A                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 6/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-025572 CAVINESS STANLEY               INTERSTATE HOTELS & RESORTS INC 7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 DURHAM         15-024306 CHAMBERS ARETHA                DUKE UNIVERSITY  6/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       X47138   CHAMBERS LUTHER                DUKE UNIVERSITY  12/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       15-026006 CHAVARRIA MAURA E              MERIWETHER GODSEY INC          7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 CUMBERLAND     15-741923 CHAVIS LEVERNON                E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS AND COMPANY 7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CLEVELAND      15-024744 CLARK LISA JEAN                CASE FOODS INC                 11/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 CLEVELAND      15-750168 CLARK LISA JEAN                CASE FOODS INC                 11/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 FRANKLIN       15-734251 COHEN ALINA B                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/17/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM         14-711735 COLEMAN CHARLIE R              AMERCO U HAUL INTERNATIONAL INC 8/6/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN        W99413   COLEY DOUGLAS E                CLAYTON HOMES INC              7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 CHATHAM        14-755389 COLLINS ANITA                  WAL MART STORES INC            12/8/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           15-014005 CONKLIN DAVID L                HOME DEPOT INC             6/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 GASTON   15-006781 COOK TIMOTHY AARONS INC 11/9/15 100 FORM 26A HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    13-724120 COSTNER KATRINIA               BOJANGLES RESTAURANTS INC      12/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 SAMPSON        14-054596 COUNCIL JAMES T                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         435707   CRAIGHEAD ANN                  WAL MART STORES INC            7/2/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 ONSLOW         15-009829 CRAWFORD MARCIA                COASTAL RESIDENTIAL SERVICES INC 7/9/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 ONSLOW         15-708090 CRAWFORD MARCIA E              COASTAL RESIDENTIAL SERVICES INC 7/8/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           14-061627 CREWS JULIAN                   CVS CORPORATION                11/12/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE   15-741255 CROMARTIE DAVID EDDIE HINSON TREE PROS LLC 11/30/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           15-023507 CUDD COURTNEY                  WAKEMED                        8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 DURHAM         15-052703 CULBERTSON TIMOTHY             INSPERITY INC                  12/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CARTERET       14-023320 CUSTER CHARLES HARMON JR       EIB LLC                        7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 FORSYTH        13-766366 DALTON YVONNE RENEA            CITY OF WINSTON SALEM 4/22/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 SURRY          15-020520 DANIEL JOHN                    BODDIE NOELL ENTERPRISES INC   7/7/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 BERTIE         14-044589 DAVENPORT DALE                 DAVIS TOMMY DBA                11/12/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-025965 DAVIS ROBERT                   PAYCHEX BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLC 7/16/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    14-044957 DE LA CRUZ ROSA                STARWOOD HOTELS & RESORTS WORLD 12/8/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAKE         209079   DELANEY DEBBIE                 FIELD MARKETING INC            7/1/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           13-746451 DELANEY PATRICIA               NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL RESOURCES  12/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM         13-729349 DIXON CYNTHIA C                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 HENDERSON      14-017361 DOTSON EDWARD                  DANIEL HUEY                    8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         15-733446 DRAKE ROBERT CHAS              KYRIE GLOBAL INC               12/9/15 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  HARRIS, ROBERT
3 HENDERSON      14-712821 DUFNER CHARLES H               PAAS INC                       9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-038411 EDMONDSON JESSIE RAY           ALCO ELECTRIC INC              9/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 MONTGOMERY     13-766443 EDWARDS BOYCE RAYMOND          JOHNS MANVILLE                 12/3/15 170 NON-INSURED SPECIAL SET HEARING PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           15-018274 ELDERBAUM GEORGE C             EI GROUP INC               7/1/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 COLUMBUS       15-030058 ELLIOT JAMES D                 JOHNSON EQUIPMENT COMPANY INC  7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BRUNSWICK   15-767471 ENSLEY DANITA R OAK ISLAND DELI AND PUB INC 11/24/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 LEE          X59579   ESSIA MARY                     LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-718638 ESTRELLA DANIEL                TIME WARNER CABLE INC          11/16/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG  X56054   EVANS GORDON W                 WAL MART STORES INC            10/23/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-740360 EVERETTE SHELTONIA             ABC INVESTMENTS & MANAGEMENT C 7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NASH           13-727312 FAISON CHARLES L               KABA ILCO CORPORATION          7/16/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 FRANKLIN       15-056888 FERRELL KIMBERLY A             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         X64976   FISHER HARRY                   INVESTORS MANAGEMENT CORPORATION 7/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CAMDEN         14-702625 FORBES JOHN                    COMMISSIONERS OF CAMDEN COUNTY 7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ALAMANCE       15-024902 FOUNTAIN JOHN                  STERICYCLE INC                 12/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RANDOLPH       15-726812 FOWLER CRAIG DESHON            COASTAL POWER & ELECTRIC INC   7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 ROWAN   14-026725 FOX JEAN WILCOHESS LLC 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
1 PITT         W22820   FOX SARAH A                    R A JEFFREYS DISTRIBUTING COMPANY 11/20/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MACON          14-061669 FRANKLIN ELLIE R               MISSION HEALTH INC             11/16/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 JACKSON      612318   FRANKS HAROLD BRENT            RICHARD G JENNINGS III ENTERPRISES 11/24/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 CRAVEN   15-766090 FULLER CALEB J WISECUP DISTRIBUTING LLC 11/20/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 HOKE           15-742072 GALBERTH SANDRA M              INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC 7/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG   14-017942 GAMEZ ARMANDO METROLINA GREENHOUSES INC 5/18/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
2 CUMBERLAND     15-731630 GARICA LOPEZ ABNER             GORE HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DURHAM         13-744068 GHIRMAY CARMEN                 DUKE UNIVERSITY  7/17/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 RICHMOND     W73542   GIDDENS CHARLENE               GENTLE TOUCH HOME CARE LLC     10/21/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TILLMAN, JAY
2 WILKES         14-704267 GILREATH PAMELA S              TYSON FOODS INC                7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 WAKE X54367   GIRGIS GEORGE NC STATE UNIVERSITY 10/23/15 100 FORM 26A GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PENDER         15-726910 GOFF WILLIAM                   AMBASSADOR PERSONNEL INC       8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 SCOTLAND     905058   GOINS LARRY R                  NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 6/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 CARTERET   14-047494 GONCALVES REGES CHARLES GRANGER ENTERPRISES 11/6/15 100 FORM 26A  PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 DAVIE   15-769331 GONZALEZ ROLANDO ASHLEY FURNITURE INDUSTRIES 12/9/15 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING SILVER, MICHAEL
2 DAVIDSON       15-751925 GONZALEZ ROLANDO               ASHLEY FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 12/9/15 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         15-020560 GONZALO MAJANO LUIS            GREEN HORIZON                  7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LEE   14-742515 GOOD HEATH E. W. WYLIE CORPORATION 8/18/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 COLUMBUS       13-707645 GRAHAM MICHELLE                COLUMBUS COUNTY                7/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 LENOIR         15-749719 GRANTHAM HENRY                 SANDERSON FARMS INC            12/15/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-052922 GRIFF DINA                     AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    12/4/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 HARNETT        15-724415 GUERRANT XAVIER                UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC  6/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DUPLIN         14-021497 GURROLA GABRIEL                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/15/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 ORANGE         14-039394 GWYN JENNIE                    BRENNTAG NORTH AMERICA INC     7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     15-015014 HALL NICKY L                   SHUGART ELECTRIC INC           7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 HENDERSON      13-750677 HARDEN KAREN F                 HENDERSON COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       15-044963 HARDISON HARLIE L              CARDINAL HEALTH INC            9/18/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           15-759569 HARTSELL SAMUEL JASON          WEST HILLS VETERINARY CENTRE INC 12/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-023370 HASSELL DAWNTRESS              GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF THE SOUTH 7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE   14-051027 HAWKINS TAMMY TOWN OF GARNER 8/4/15 100 1/2 DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING  BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND     15-004357 HELTON JENNIFER                THE REHABILITATION & HEALTH CA 12/1/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 GASTON         15-035926 HENDERSON MICHAEL D            DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 11/25/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 BURKE   14-056013 HENNESSEE GIOVANNIA BURKEMONT BAPTIST CHURCH 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         15-766839 HERNANDEZ ERNESTO              MEARS CONSTRUCTION INC         11/24/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-758191 HERNANDEZ LUIS JAVIER RODRIGUE CALLAGHAN & CALLAGHAN INC      10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE         787633   HICKEY BARBARA                 AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    7/2/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 LINCOLN      Y23192   HICKS PAUL FRANKLIN            COVIL CORPORATION              11/30/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG  979270   HIEB GAYE A                    HOWELLS CHILD CARE CENTER      6/11/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
1 BRUNSWICK    Y30077   HILL BRADLEY                   LELAND VOLUNTEER RESCUE SQUAD  12/8/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 NEW HANOVER    14-724874 HINTON MATTIE JOYCE            CELANESE CORPORATION           7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    14-048763 HISE RALPH                     LOWES COMPANIES INC            7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 RANDOLPH       15-005285 HOFFMAN TROY                   TRINITY FURNITURE INC          7/8/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 WAKE           15-735585 HOGAN TONY L                   UGI CORPORATION                7/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           15-031526 HORN SAMANTHA                  YMCA OF THE TRIANGLE AREA  7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 JOHNSTON       15-723391 HOWELL KATHLEEN A              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    15-028679 HUDSON JACK                    BUILDING CENTER INC        11/23/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 FORSYTH        15-726882 HUNT SONYA                     UPPER LEVEL HOME CARE PERSONAL 7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NASH           15-033509 HUNTER SHERMAN N               BASS FARMS INC DBA BASS FARM S 7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 NASH           15-740830 HUNTER SHERMAN N               BASS FARMS INC DBA BASS FARM S 7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 DAVIDSON     123037   HURLEY TODD                    WAL MART STORES INC            10/19/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 COLUMBUS       15-732618 HUTCHINSON ARNOLD D            SURGEON HOSPITALITY GROUP LLC  7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 HENDERSON    X38934   HYDER MICHEAL D                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           14-767957 ISEMONGER GRANT                BLACK BELT WORLD INC           8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RANDOLPH       15-722686 IVAN TONY                      MCDONALDS CORPORATION          7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
3 IREDELL        15-040700 IZAGUIRRE ELEAZAR              MCRAE ROOFING INC              12/3/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
2 ROBESON      W88997   JACOBS MARCUS JR               PILKINGTON NORTH AMERICA INC   11/18/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       14-047450 JOHNSON DAVID                  UNITED AIRLINES INC            7/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DUPLIN       W30942   JOHNSON JOSEPH R               PAGE GROUP INC DBA PAGE AU 11/5/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 GUILFORD       15-739304 JOHNSON STEPHANIE              SUNCREST HEALTH MANAGEMENT MAR 7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 CRAVEN         15-748842 JONES FOUNTAIN L               PAMLICO HOME BUILDERS & SUPPLIES 10/1/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WILSON         15-011228 JONES HAROLD D                 CANAL CHIP LLC                 4/13/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CRAVEN         15-031820 JONES JASON                    GARY WHITE MASONRY INC         7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 GUILFORD       15-029562 JONES RONNY                    PEGRAM WEST INC                7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-707847 JONES TOWANNA W                BARNHARDT MANUFACTURING COMPANY 7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 VANCE          15-714803 JONES TYQUAN                   PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY   6/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CLEVELAND      15-026268 KALE MICHELLE L                EMPLOYMENT STAFFING GROUP INC  8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 FORSYTH        15-012014 KIVETT LAUREN                  AUTUMN CORPORATION             10/29/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 IREDELL        15-034739 LAFAVE AIMEE                   ROCKWELL DEVELOPMENT CENTER INC 7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-722906 LANCASTER JAMES SR             JIM LANCASTER                  7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE         W04733   LANDERS DAVID E                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 EDGECOMBE      14-019925 LATHAN MARTHA D                EDGECOMBE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL 11/24/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 LENOIR       X56958   LEE CHRISTIE D                 LENOIR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL       7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG   15-765162 LEE DINA FOODIE CALL INC 11/30/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 CRAVEN         15-018684 LEEK DUSTIN                    J&S LANDSCAPE & DESIGN LLC     7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 RANDOLPH       14-780478 LEONARD DWIGHT L               LABEL LINE LTD                 11/25/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 ROWAN          15-702106 LEWIS AMY STAMES               AUTUMN CORPORATION             6/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 IREDELL        14-723535 LINEBARGER MICHAEL ORLANDO     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          12/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 LENOIR         15-018198 LIVINGSTON CHRISTOPHER         CASWELL CENTER                 7/16/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROBESON        15-033387 LOCKLEAR BOBBY                 CENTURY CONTRACTORS INC        7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        15-723730 LOCKLEAR JOHN D                PEMBROKE STATE UNIVERSITY      7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        14-729748 LOCKLEAR JOHN D                PEMBROKE STATE UNIVERSITY      7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 GASTON         15-045743 LOGAN YOLANDA E                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 11/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 GUILFORD       15-022919 LOPEZ DE GONZALEZ YANCY        SLANE HOSIERY MILLS INC A DIVI 6/3/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED SILVER, MICHAEL
1 ORANGE         15-039534 LOPEZ LABANSAT GABRIELA        NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/11/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BURKE          14-703017 LOWERY CYNTHIA                 BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG   15-033251 LUKEKING JARED PLASTEX FABRICATORS OF CHARLOTTE 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG   15-038746 MACKEY BRANDON MECKLENBURG COUNTY ABC BOARD 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING TILLMAN, JAY
3 IREDELL      Y00500   MACLEAN MARY E                 ACCREDO HEALTH INC             12/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 MOORE   15-012804 MADRIGAL SOFIA KOLCRAFT ENTERPRISES INC 8/10/15 100 1/2 DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y07619   MAHMUD ADAM S                  WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC         9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 JOHNSTON       15-727007 MALDONADO ANGELES              FIESTA MEXICANA II LLC         7/21/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROBESON      225419   MARLOWE CYNTHIA D              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     15-724287 MARSH KEVIN                    WESTERN EXPRESS INC            7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 SURRY          14-758569 MARSHALL BECKY L               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
3 BUNCOMBE   14-048872 MARTIN JASON R FRENCH BROAD RIVER ACADEMY 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CATAWBA        15-706928 MATHES MICHAEL V               AVERITT INC                    6/4/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 GUILFORD       15-040344 MATTHEWS CANDACE RENEE         C&B INTERESTS LLC              10/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NEW HANOVER   14-049160 MCGOWEN EDWARD N PENDERLEA FIRE DEPARTMENT 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND   Y22041   MCINTOSH ANITA E               LOWES COMPANIES INC            12/4/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 COLUMBUS       15-711088 MCKINLEY DENNIS P JR           INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY    7/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 NEW HANOVER   14-038384 MCLEAN ERIC DOWN EAST HEATING & AIR 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           13-759311 MCNALLY KATHLEEN P             JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          8/6/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         X82742   MEDINA EZEQUIEL                FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE HOLDING 8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CALDWELL       15-724852 MEDLEY VIRGINIA                J P STEAKHOUSE LLC             6/8/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 PASQUOTANK     15-044904 MEEHEN MAUREEN N               SENTARA HEALTHCARE             11/30/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAYNE          15-028370 MENDEZ HUMBERTO                BUTTERBALL LLC                 7/23/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROWAN        X22110   MENJIVAR DUGLAS                FOOD LION INC                  9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-702567 MEZA CARMEN                    KOURY CORPORATION              7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-004626 MILLER KYLE                    EAGLE ROCK CONCRETE LLC        11/6/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RANDOLPH W66944   MINCEY BILLY TIME WARNER INC 10/12/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 WAKE 747427   MITCHELL TOBIE CITY OF RALEIGH 8/28/15 100 1/2 DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING  BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 RUTHERFORD X89580   MONTGOMERY NANCY K NC DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-000160 MOORE STEVE M                  DOLLAR TREE INC                7/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-717653 MORALES MARGARITO GARCIA       MA CARPENTERS                  8/11/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 UNION          15-029278 MORRIS HEATHER                 UNION COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS    8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 IREDELL   13-748043 MORRIS MATTHEW LMORRIS JC PENNEY CORPORATION 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-741032 MORRIS NAYMAN                  AMERISTAFF INC                 7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-002245 MORTLEY EDWARD                 EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   6/25/15 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL HULLENDER, MARK
1 WAKE   15-025925 MUAKA MALONDA C GROW N LEARN CHILD CARE 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MECKLENBURG  Y00307   MURRAY ASHLEY                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 12/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 BRUNSWICK      14-780638 MURRAY DIANNA L                FAMILY EMERGENCY TEEN SHELTER  7/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN         15-019488 MURVIN TERESA                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROCKINGHAM   X91818   NEWMAN GEORGE R                MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC          8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE   14-00061 NEWSOME JERMAINE B RAGE INC 12/15/15 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  DONOVAN, BRAD
3 HENDERSON    X58481   NORRIS STEVE                   ASHEVILLE STAFFING RESOURCES INC 12/4/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       14-045281 NORTON MYRESA                  TARGET CORPORATION             11/20/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 TYRRELL      116760   OLIVER MARTIN T                NC DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & NATURAL  RESOURCES 11/13/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-007404 ONLEY MICHELLE D               CHIRON AMERICA INC             10/19/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 BUNCOMBE   15-753032 OREILLY JULES ELIZABETH GILSTRAP 11/30/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-734171 ORTEGA MARIBEL                 SERTA SIMMONS BEDDING LLC      7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROBESON        15-735918 PAIT CHRISTOPHER               AMERICAN MANPOWER SERVICES INC 8/10/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND   W71283   PANIAQUA HIRAM                 D R ALLEN & SON INC            6/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           15-040951 PARKER JERRY                   GREAT WESTERN PRODUCTS INC     9/11/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       427693   PARRISH TERRY                  DUKE UNIVERSITY  8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-048568 PEARSON FLORENCE               CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG BOARD OF EDUCATION 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    13-730049 PEARSON LINDA                  MESA AIR GROUP INC             7/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-004030 PEARSON LINDA                  MESA AIR GROUP INC             7/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           14-011413 PEELER NATHANIEL               RALEIGH HOUSING AUTHORITY      8/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH      891155   PENDERGRASS DORATHEA           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 WILKES       Y14178   PENNINGTON ROBERT C            WILKES ORTHOPAEDIC & SPORTS MEDICINE 7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
3 IREDELL        15-010202 PIECH LAWRENCE                 HENDRIX BUSINESS SYSTEMS INC   7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 FORSYTH   15-030539 POLLARD RUSSELL REYES HOLDINGS LLC 10/9/15 100 FORM 26A SILVER, MICHAEL
1 GRANVILLE      14-060807 POTEAT JAMES E                 WARREN COUNTY                  8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CATAWBA      X36067   POYNTER GARY                   JAMES OXYGEN SUPPLY COMPANY         6/8/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-026974 PREISS RICHARD E               UNC CHARLOTTE                  7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 CRAVEN         13-741670 PRICE MARY K                   PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC   7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROWAN          14-034180 PRIDGEN HENRY                  JHT HOLDINGS INC               6/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-058907 PUERTO DENNIS ARMANDO          GUADARRAMA CONSTRUCTION LLC    11/13/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HULLENDER, MARK
3 GASTON         15-007051 PUTNAM MARK                    J&L MACHINE & FABRICATION INC  7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG   15-022410 RAMPONI THOMAS MPE USA INC 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROWAN          15-735520 RANKIN SUZANNE                 DURAFIBER TECHNOLOGIES DFT HOL 12/2/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
1 BERTIE         15-731730 RASCOE PATRICIA                VALLEY PROTEINS INC            8/20/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 JOHNSTON       15-028213 RENTERIA ERNEST L              SONA BLW PRECISION FORGE       8/19/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 JOHNSTON       15-741404 RENTERIA ERNEST L              SONA BLW PRECISION FORGE       9/4/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 FRANKLIN   15-765584 REYES ISIDRO CANYON STONES 12/7/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-014174 REYES SARA                     RITE AID CORPORATION           8/17/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HULLENDER, MARK
1 CHATHAM        13-748850 RICHMOND ARTRINA               LAUREL HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS INC 6/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 SAMPSON        13-003010 RIVAS ELIZABETH                TELAMON CORPORATION            9/1/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND     15-014238 RIVERA ANGELIQUE               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE       13-733276 RIVERA JOSE I                  CONTINENTAL TICKING CORPORATION OF AM 12/1/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ALAMANCE       15-001943 RIVERA JOSE I                  CONTINENTAL TICKING CORPORATION OF AM 8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 UNION          15-728394 RIVERA NELSON                  WILLIAM GOODYEAR COMPANY       7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 CARTERET       15-028243 ROBINETTE CHRISTINE R          OASIS ACQUISITION INC          7/16/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 NEW HANOVER  X69819   ROBINETTE WENDY S              OLD HERITAGE LANDSCAPING DBA K 4/30/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-722676 ROBINSON KATHLEEN              WHITE POINT HOLDING LP         7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BURKE          15-001504 ROGERS CASEY S                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 LENOIR       X00851   ROMANAUSKAS JOHN T             LENOX CORP                     8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 LENOIR       X33784   ROMANAUSKAS JOHN T             STRATEGIC OUTSOURCING INC      8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 WILKES         13-763203 ROSS CLEO JR                   TYSON FOODS INC                9/25/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 WILKES         14-701541 ROSS CLEO JR                   TYSON FOODS INC                9/25/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-016215 RUBLE JENNIFER L               FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE HOLDING 9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG   13-733571 RUCKER PAMELA MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
1 COLUMBUS       14-051719 RUSS LINDA G                   TABOR CITY RESCUE SQUAD INC    11/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 NEW HANOVER    14-045578 SAKELLAROPOULOS GEORGE E       ADVANTAGE SALES & MARKETING INC 11/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     13-754053 SAMPSON YVONNE G               HOME DEPOT INC             7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER    15-054503 SANABRIADUARTE JOSE            FAUSTO REYES                   12/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ALAMANCE       15-708714 SANCHEZ-JAIMES TERESA          GATE CITY OF BURLINGTON INC DB 8/4/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 BUNCOMBE       14-025712 SANDY MELANIE                  KNOXVILLE WINGS INC            11/20/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG   15-762624 SANTOS JAIRO MATUTE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ 11/23/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 BUNCOMBE       15-027526 SAUCEDO JOSE LUIS              ATLANTIC POOL CORPORATION      7/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAYNE   15-763497 SCHLOMER BRAD J PHILIP MORRIS CONSTRUCTION LLC 11/19/15 170 NON-INSURED  PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 HARNETT        15-056546 SCHOONMAKER MEAGAN             HENRY B & ETTA L STOKES CHILD  12/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LEE            14-038390 SCOTT EDWARD                   CITY TRANSFER AND STORAGE COMPANY 7/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 ONSLOW       922090   SEELMAN KATHLEEN               ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 11/10/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           14-031134 SHARP JAMIE                    CITY OF RALEIGH                9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-009635 SILVA MARIO RIOS               PIEDMONT STONE                 3/29/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     Y24519   SILVER CHARLES D               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 12/2/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BLADEN         13-732133 SIMMONS KENNETH                BLADEN COUNTY               5/20/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       13-734512 SKARPALEYOS LISA M             BROUGHTON HOSPITAL             6/11/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 LINCOLN      W95844   SMITH AFAS                     VISION TECHNOLOGIES SYSTEMS INC 7/14/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
1 COLUMBUS       15-020302 SMITH ELISHA                   ROBERTS COMPANIES              7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       15-034603 SMITH GREGORY                  DANAHER CORPORATION            9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROBESON        15-026123 SMITH HOWARD                   NORTH CAROLINA FARM BUREAU FED 7/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 BUNCOMBE       15-022179 SMITH KERMIT                   LOWES COMPANIES INC            7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG   15-759517 SMITH MONTRAY CAROLINA CONTAINER SERVICES INC 12/7/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 UNION          15-025022 SPRINGER JEFFEREY CHAD         CASSIDY MOBILE HOME TOWING & S 8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 HENDERSON      15-766266 SPRINGER JOSEPH                PEOPLEASE LLC                  12/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 FORSYTH        15-740349 STACY CHRISTINE                ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS INC        7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         14-039882 STALLINGS TERRI L              FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION  11/25/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         13-717348 STENMARK JOSEPH W              STROMBERG METAL WORKS INC      8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-744458 STINSON SHAWN R                CAROLINA WATER SYSTEMS INC     9/8/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WILSON         15-015486 SUAREZ JONATHAN                MX DRYWALL LLC                 7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 GUILFORD   14-050786 SUMNER JERRY COMPASS GROUP USA 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SILVER, MICHAEL
2 CUMBERLAND   W14497   SUTTON NEAL A                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROBESON        15-013077 SWINSON GLANCIE                PRESTAGE FARMS INC             7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 LEE          W00156   TEAGUE ORVILLE E               BOST DISTRIBUTING COMPANY INC       11/9/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LENOIR         15-028045 TERRY MICHAEL                  SANDERSON FARMS INC            8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-001616 THERRION JESSICA               CAROLINA PET SERVICE INC       12/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD       15-015485 THOMAS IRIS E                  PATHEON PHARMACEUTICALS SERVICE 7/8/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 CABARRUS       15-717366 THOMAS MICHAEL D               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/16/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    13-731508 THOMPSON JOHN A                TRUEBLUE INC                   7/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 DURHAM         14-733975 THORPE ANDRE                   DOLGENCORP INC                 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT           15-039323 TRIMMER CHRISTOPHER            E & J GREER INC                11/17/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 WATAUGA   15-019344 TRIPLETT STEPHANIE L APPALACHIAN STATE UNIVERSITY 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 GUILFORD     578294   TYRE WESLEY LEE                CIRCUIT CITY STORES INC        7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD     596515   TYRE WESLEY LEE                CIRCUIT CITY STORES INC        7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         13-719521 VASQUEZ LUCIA                  CHICK FIL A INC                7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       15-736663 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ JAIME            MI PUEBLO INC DBA              7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           15-024621 VENTURA RUDY A                 BROADWAY CONSTRUCTION SERVICES 9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 FORSYTH        15-055649 VENTURINI FRANCIS              BEST LOGISTICS GROUP INC       12/1/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-745519 VILLANUEVA AGUSTIN             MORA VINCENT DBA MORA CONSTRUCTION 8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 DAVIDSON       15-029576 VILLATORO JOSE                 C R MEYER & SONS COMPANY       7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-735164 VILLEDA FUENTES JOSE SANTOS    BLYTHE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY 7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 BURKE          13-751435 VUE DEU                        CV INDUSTRIES INC              9/4/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE         Y20278   WALKER CYNTHIA K               AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    11/19/15 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 HALIFAX   14-011984 WARREN JAMIE NAES CORPORATION 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    15-725270 WEBB DAVID A JR                STARR ELECTRIC COMPANY INC          7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-021124 WELLS JEFF G                   PIONEER PARENT INC             7/27/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 JOHNSTON       15-037631 WHEELER TERRY                  DEALS ON WHEELS INC            11/23/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DUPLIN   13-741640 WHITAKER JIMMY SMITHFIELD FOODS INC 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 PERQUIMANS     15-036879 WHITE ERVIN                    GUEST SERVICES INC             8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           14-043851 WHITE KATHRYN                  MEDNAX SERVICES INC            6/8/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CUMBERLAND   W77096   WHITE WENDELL PHILIP           WAL MART STORES INC            10/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 DAVIE          15-013407 WHITEHEAD APRIL D              BATANGAS CONSULTING LLC DBA    7/21/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 STANLY         15-738428 WHITLEY STEPHEN JR             MUTSCHLER INC                  7/15/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-015047 WIDNER JAMES                   NORTH PIEDMONT SERVICES CORPORATION 7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NASH           15-731127 WIGGINS SWINSON E              LANGLEY CONTRACTING LLC        7/9/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROBESON        15-039068 WILDS SEAN ANDRE               XPO CNW INC                    9/14/15 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    14-042875 WILEY KENNETH                  RUSSELL HOWE                   8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
2 GUILFORD       14-047243 WILLIAMS LARRY                 NATIONAL RETAIL SYSTEMS INC    8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 PITT           14-059271 WILLIAMS SAMUEL                MEGA FORCE STAFFING GROUP  7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-023895 WILLIAMS SHARON                HHHUNT CORPORATION             9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 MADISON        14-714518 WILLIAMS WILLIAM R             PRINTPACK INC                  9/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CLEVELAND      15-024351 WILLIAMSON APRIL T             CLEVELAND VOCATIONAL INDUSTRIES 7/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, MARK
3 MECKLENBURG    15-055940 WILSON JOSHUA                  GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC  12/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON   15-008942 WILSON PATRICIA D PACIFIC COAST FEATHER COMPANY 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING HULLENDER, MARK
2 SCOTLAND       15-722641 WILSON WALTER                  NEW KOOSHAREM CORPORATION      7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROWAN X94988   WITHERS CAROLYN T NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 12/16/15 186 FORM 53 HEARING SINK, LEIGHA
1 LENOIR         15-750024 WITHERSPOON DESHAWNNA J        HEICO COMPANIES LLC        9/9/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 LENOIR         15-006005 WITHERSPOON JOHN E             MICHAEL C MCKEE & ASSO INC     7/13/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 RANDOLPH       15-028753 WOLFORD CHRISTI                TECHNIMARK HOLDINGS LLC        7/22/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 BLADEN         15-735804 WOODFORK DEBRA                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/16/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 BUNCOMBE       14-741967 WOODWARD CARRIE L              REPUBLIC SERVICES INC          12/7/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 POLK         X52653   WORTHINGTON FRANK              RICHARD DUNN                   6/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAYNE          13-701902 YARBOROUGH DEANIER             CHERRY HOSPITAL                7/23/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 GUILFORD       13-720642 YA-Y SOL BUON                  CENTIMARK CORPORATION          11/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       13-726750 YOUNG CHARLES                  HILCO TRANSPORT INC            7/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 UNION   15-767627 YOW KRISTOPHER DOLPHIN POOLS AND CONCRETE LLC 12/1/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 SURRY          15-011540 ZIMMERMAN JOHN                 COOKE TRUCKING COMPANY INC     11/9/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 WAKE           14-775083 ZIMMERMANN HERBERT T           AUTO SUPPLY COMPANY INC             7/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ December 22, 2015 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500 ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/