Claims Ready for Hearing in February 2017,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in February 2017.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
1 CRAVEN       075104   BENNETT DEBRA K                96 PARTNERS OF LEXINGTON LLC D 11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 CUMBERLAND   X20389   ROBINSON SHIRLEY               A C MOORE ARTS & CRAFTS INC    6/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 CATAWBA   16-710815 BLAKE JAMES AAA LOGISTICS LLC 12/12/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 IREDELL        14-054936 FALBO FRANK                    ABRA AUTO BODY & GLASS LP      12/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-036423 CADY JOEY                      ADAMS BEVERAGES OF NORTH CAROLINA 9/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-046106 HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL          ADVANCED PERSONNEL RESOURCES INC 6/3/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ALAMANCE       16-732150 WARD ANNIE                     ALAMANCE BURLINGTON SCHOOLS    7/21/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 ONSLOW         16-054692 HUNT MICHELLE                  ALEX LEE INC                   12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 CARTERET       16-735136 SHEFFIELD MARC R               ALL PRO TIRE & AUTO SERVICE    8/5/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 SAMPSON   16-043046 DIXON MARY ALTHA HOME CARE INC 11/3/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-017015 HAIRSTON STARLETTA             AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    12/5/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 ONSLOW         15-003473 SAWYER CANDISE R               ANNA HOLDINGS INC              11/11/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GAINES, LORI
1 ORANGE         15-044483 STEADWELL RICHARD              ARAMARK SERVICES INC           6/3/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH        16-016078 VAUGHT RICKY                   ARCBEST CORPORATION            7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 FORSYTH        16-018302 VAUGHT RICKY                   ARCBEST CORPORATION            7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-718377 LIMA GARCIA NERY ORLANDO       ARCHILA EDY AMILCAR            8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 RANDOLPH       15-733866 MARTIN CASEY A                 ASHEBORO DRUG COMPANY INC      6/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 DAVIE          15-060455 SANDERS ARCHIE                 ASHLEY FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 PITT           16-734408 MOODY GAIL                     ASMO NORTH AMERICA LLC         7/21/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM         16-722564 PARKER MARY R                  AW NORTH CAROLINA INC          6/6/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 WILKES   16-744045 CRAIG JASON L B & M CUSTOM BUILDERS 12/8/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROWAN          15-024746 PHILLIPS CRYSTAL               BARNES & NOBLE INC             3/31/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE         W65064   YEOMAN ERROL K                 BEST BUY COMPANY INC                7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    16-032906 ALSTON KENDRICK                BIESSE AMERICA INC             7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 BUNCOMBE       15-037673 BISHI FANNIE                   BLACK MOUNTAIN CENTER          7/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 COLUMBUS       16-742307 STOKLEY DAVID W                BLACKS TIRE SERVICE INC        8/16/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 FORSYTH        15-768065 PULLIAM GREGORY                BLUE CAFFE                     7/25/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 ORANGE         14-039394 GWYN JENNIE                    BRENNTAG NORTH AMERICA INC     7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 LINCOLN        15-712913 HANEY CHRISTOPHER              BUDDY STASNEY AUTOMOTIVE INC   9/30/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 DAVIE   16-734191 HUGHES JAMES A BULLOCK DEVELOP PROPERTIES 11/21/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ALAMANCE       16-732633 FUENTES FERNANDO               BUSINESS INSURERS OF GEORGIA INC 7/12/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAYNE          15-061498 CARTER KENDRICK JEMAL          BUTTERBALL LLC                 7/15/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROBESON        16-034488 WORLEY DEAN                    BUTTERBALL LLC                 9/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 PERSON         15-041249 MEDLEY SHEKEATER L             CAMBRO MANUFACTURING COMPANY   7/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-709632 OAKLEY GARY F CANNON MILLS 11/21/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           15-043575 CLARK NORMAN                   CAPITAL AREA TRANSIT           8/12/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 NEW HANOVER   16-734961 LEIGH JASON CARDERS FORESTHILLS TOWING & RECOVERY 12/12/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 GASTON       429072   BOLICK BILLY F                 CARDINAL LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT  7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 PERSON         16-024395 BRUNER AARON                   CAROLINA INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTING 7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-726257 BONILLA-OCHOA MA AKA LUISA OCH CAROLINA RESTAURANT GROUP INC  7/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 CARTERET       16-736859 SMITH WILLIAM C                CARTERET COUNTY ABC BOARD      7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-770249 PARRA-MONROY SONIA M           CASHIONS FOOD MART INC         10/4/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 GASTON         16-004804 SMITH WILSON HEATHER M         CASTLE & COOKE INC             7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 CATAWBA   16-743722 BISSETTE STEVEN LAWRENCE CATAWBA COUNTY ABC BOARD 11/8/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 CATAWBA        16-001753 BISSETTE STEVEN LAWRENCE       CATAWBA COUNTY ABC BOARD       6/17/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       16-743036 BURTON DONALD                  CENTRAL TRANSPORT LLC          8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CLEVELAND      16-018894 WILLIAMS DONNA E               CENTURY CONTRACTORS INC        8/8/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 PITT           14-048212 HAWLEY LEE E                   CENTURYLINK INC                7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           16-732851 ALONSO EZEQUIEL                CFSD INC CONCEPT FOOD SERVICE  6/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 ONSLOW         16-013078 HANSON DEAN                    CH HOLD CORP FEIN 26 3393689   8/24/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 HARNETT        15-023554 MOSLEY JOHN                    CHAMPION HOME BUILDERS INC     6/23/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    16-047513 BOOTH DAVID                    CHARLOTTE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL   11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 CUMBERLAND     15-033199 CORDOZA ERIC                   COLEMAN WORLD GROUP LLC        11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 PITT           16-032993 KELLEY THOMAS                  COMPUCOM INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS 9/13/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG   16-756222 CARRIZALES-DIAZ HECTOR CORTA FLX INC 11/28/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NEW HANOVER    14-037200 WILLIAMSON JR ANDREW C         CRAWFORD DOOR SYSTEMS INC      6/10/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     16-021959 MEDINA TINO                    CUMBERLAND COUNTY PERSONNEL DE 7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NASH           16-730925 WHITAKER CHARLETT              CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD INC        6/30/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MACON          15-051049 COATNEY SANDRA                 CWD ENTERPRISES LLC            7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         16-026287 WALKER JEFFREY H               DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-025804 HOLLOWAY BRIAN                 DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 WATAUGA      X69093   SLUDER JERRY                   DEWEY WRIGHT WELL PUMP COMPANY INC  9/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ALAMANCE       16-715070 RUDD CHARLENE                  DIAMOND P WESTERN STORE LLC    8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 PITT           16-009301 MCBETH GEORGIA M               DISH NETWORK CORPORATION       10/12/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-005449 MURPHY DAVID                   DODSON BROS EXTERMINATING COMPANY INC 7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 DARE           14-706569 MOOREFIELD JR ROBERT           DON G WELLONS PROPERTIES INC   11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    16-740458 SMITH TYRONN                   DUCKWORTHS CHEESESTEAKERY 3100 8/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           16-031933 RUSSELL JAMES R                DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC           8/17/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 PITT           16-050237 HOLDER CHRISTIAN E             EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY       11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 JOHNSTON       16-734237 FORBES GARY F                  EASTERN CORPORATION                   7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CRAVEN         16-727986 TIPALDOS ANDREW                ECONOLITE CONTROL PRODUCTS INC 7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 MONTGOMERY     16-727984 TIPALDOS ANDREW                ECONOLITE CONTROL PRODUCTS INC 7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 NEW HANOVER    16-709600 SIDBURY WILLIAM F JR           ELSAG BAILEY INC               9/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    16-014021 SCHRODER JENNIFER M            EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   10/25/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-025368 WILSON LINDA                   EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   7/1/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 BUNCOMBE       15-024098 SLAUGHTER DARREN B             ENERTOUCH INC                  6/3/16 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-010876 DAVIS WILLIAM                  EWT HOLDINGS III CORPORATION          9/30/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 CRAVEN         16-730440 MCDANIEL VICTOR                EXECUTIVE PERSONNEL GROUP      7/5/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CATAWBA        16-025790 HEMPHILL TOBY J                FEDEX CORPORATION              7/15/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       14-026130 SOMERS WILLIAM                 FERRELLGAS L P                 7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SURRY          15-060699 SOMERS WILLIAM                 FERRELLGAS L P                 7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 MARTIN         16-761577 PERCE JANET H                  FEYER FORD INC AND FEYER FORD  11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 COLUMBUS       16-716363 BROWN MALCOLM LEROY            FIRST STATE PACKAGING INC      7/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 CRAVEN         15-007577 BERGERON TRACY                 FISHER STORES INC              11/15/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           16-016199 MENDOZA GARCIA JOSE DOLORES    FLATIRON CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION   9/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           13-723359 WILSON TERESA                  FOOD LION INC                  7/6/16 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 CUMBERLAND     14-741827 STARKS DANNY                   FOOD LION INC                  7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD       14-739480 DAVIS MICHAEL                  FOOD LION INC                  7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 WILKES       Y09874   HIGGINS MARY                   FOOD LION INC                  11/14/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
3 TRANSYLVANIA   16-717457 MOSLEY JEFF                    FORTEC MEDICAL INC             6/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-731297 CAMPBELL AHMAN                 FOSTER CAVINESS COMPANY INC    7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    14-037309 MOREIRA MANUEL G               FOSTER CAVINESS COMPANY INC    7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           14-055193 MITCHELL EDWARD SHANE          FRANKLINTON FIRE DEPARTMENT INC      7/18/16 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 VANCE          16-036060 DEBNAM CLARENCE                FULTON & COMPANY LLC           10/27/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD       16-031149 SHAW RAYMOND L                 FUTURE FOAM INC                7/29/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DUPLIN         16-027480 WOODS RANDY                    G4S HOLDING ONE INC            8/24/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-056550 EVERHART JENNIFER              GAP INC                    7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-721323 EVERHART JENNIFER              GAP INC                    7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 NEW HANOVER    16-027203 BAILEY-BEGER DIANE             GENERAL ELECTRIC               12/6/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           16-731911 SALAZAR JUAN                   GENESIS EXTERIORS              7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 CRAVEN         16-723841 MESSINGER CHRISTOPHER          GEOTECHNICAL ENVIRONMENTAL & T 6/22/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CURRITUCK      16-723911 MESSINGER CHRISTOPHER          GEOTECHNICAL ENVIRONMENTAL & T 6/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 DARE           16-723912 MESSINGER CHRISTOPHER          GEOTECHNICAL ENVIRONMENTAL & T 6/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 PITT           16-005444 JOYNER MICHAEL                 GOLDOLLER MANAGEMENT SERVICES  6/17/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    16-017905 SCOGGINS JANETTE               GOOD SMOKE HOLDINGS LLC        9/8/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 CUMBERLAND     14-025146 STEADMAN RODERICK E            GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 11/2/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           16-052633 MCNEILL IESHA                  GRACIE STURDIVANT CARE HOME LLC 11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 CALDWELL       14-000296 COX ROGER DALE                 GRIFFITHS INC                  7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 GUILFORD       15-025067 WILLIAMS RODNEY                GUILFORD COUNTY    6/7/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CATAWBA        14-047583 WINTERS JOAN C                 HANCOCK FABRICS INC DEBTOR IN C 6/23/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 HARNETT        16-030375 MCLAMB ROBERT                  HARNETT COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 11/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE         16-014690 HURYSZ STEVE D                 HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 11/15/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       16-726180 RASHID RONNIE                  HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 7/1/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 HAYWOOD        16-027364 MCDANIEL WILLIAM CURTIS        HAYWOOD HEATING & AIR CONDITION 8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 STOKES         13-760972 DAWSON MARK                    HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC  7/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 MOORE   16-747778 HALL ROBERT JR HENDERSON CONSTRUCTION 11/21/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 MOORE   16-749647 HUNT JOSEPH MARTIN HENDERSON CONSTRUCTION 11/21/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROWAN          15-033646 PATTERSON LAMAR                HENKEL OF AMERICA INC          8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 CATAWBA        16-024869 BLEVINS BRANDON A              HICKORY SPRINGS MANUFACTURING  7/25/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 WATAUGA      W00695   ROBERTS KEVIN L                HIGHLAND INTERNATIONAL LLC     12/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         16-039262 MORRIS JR ROGER D              HILCO TRANSPORT INC            9/14/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CLEVELAND      16-746716 BAILEY RUBY                    HOECHST CORPORATION            9/29/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAYNE          16-760095 GRANTHAM HENRY ROGER           HOLDEN TEMPORARIES INC         12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 MOORE          16-029934 SIMS JR HARVEY L               HOLMES BUILDING SYSTEMS LLC    7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-035386 WATTS SUZANNE                  HOLY ANGELS INC                7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-734051 REILLY AMANDA                  HOSPICE & PALLIATIVE CARE CHARLOTTE 7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE         W34721   BEEDNENBENDER KAINE            HOSTED SOLUTIONS HOLDING LLC   7/29/16 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 UNION          16-724732 MENDOZA COATLICUE              HUDSON FENCE SUPPLY INC        6/30/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ALAMANCE       16-027111 VASQUEZ-YOJCOM NERY M          HUERTA ROBERTO C               8/10/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    14-042102 CLIFTON CARMELITA              HUMANA INC                     7/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 IREDELL        16-761921 ELLIOTT RICHARD DEAN           HUNT LUMBER COMPANY INC             11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 BEAUFORT       15-047642 BOUTCHYARD TIMOTHY SHANE       IDX CORPORATION                       6/24/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-038119 WELLMAN SHAWN                  INVEST COLLEGIATE CONSORTIUM   12/7/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          15-709152 CASEY ELROY SR                 ISENHOUR BRICK & TILE COMPANY INC   9/22/16 186 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROWAN          15-709152 CASEY ELROY SR                 ISENHOUR BRICK & TILE COMPANY INC   9/22/16 186 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ALAMANCE       16-021160 FUENTES MARIA REYES            JMW INDUSTRIES RONEY HOWARD AL 8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE         W65636   IACONO NICOLE D                JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 WAKE           16-030120 ASOGU RACHAEL O                JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 PITT   16-740797 BOONE MARLON KAMKE TRUCKING LLC 11/30/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ALAMANCE       14-026538 PARKER TERRIE C                KAYSER ROTH CORPORATION        7/19/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BUNCOMBE       16-732037 STOCKMAN DAVIDA                KC JANITORIAL AND LANDSCAPING  7/20/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE   16-023685 JOHNSTONE ANDREW LABOR FINDERS 9/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 HOKE           16-729726 WILSON DAVID                   LANDCARE USA LLC DBA LANDCARE  7/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE         584372   BURROUGHS JOSEPH E             LASER RECHARGE OF CAROLINA INC 8/22/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 FORSYTH        13-741402 SUTTON DAMEON                  LOOMIS ARMORED US LLC          7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 WILKES         15-044490 JOHNSON CLYDE E                LOWES COMPANIES INC            7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-732777 MUNGE JOSEPHINE                MARATHON PETROLEUM CORPORATION 8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           16-027494 MCNEELY MELANIE                MASON JAR TAVERN FUQUAY LLC    8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           14-041275 RAINES JEREMY T                MASON RESTAURANT GROUP INC     12/5/16 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
1 FRANKLIN       15-001870 TERRY REGINA M                 MAXIM HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC  12/2/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 NEW HANOVER    16-731304 SANTANA JOSE ENEDINO           MC CONSTRUCTION LLC            7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-019223 TYSON ALLEN                    MEADOWBROOK MEAT COMPANY INC D 7/8/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    15-034522 ALLISON ELIZABETH              MECKLENBURG COUNTY             7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-737992 FLORES-RAMOS MARCO             MIHADA INC                     8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-736732 NIEMCZURA MICHAEL JUSTIN       MILLERCOORS LLC                7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 STANLY         16-001740 ROBINSON DUNCAN                MONARCH                        7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 PASQUOTANK     15-038587 BRAXTON JAMERE T               MONEYSWORTH LINEN SERVICE INC  6/21/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE           13-705252 HEREDIA JORGE                  MORRISON ENGINEERS PLLC        6/24/16 100 TRIAL READY DONOVAN, BRAD
2 FORSYTH        14-766801 SINGLETARY JOSEPH              MOUNTAIN RIVER TRUCKING COMPANY 8/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-038583 MAYERS BRIAN                   MURROWS TRANSFER INC           12/2/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 ONSLOW         16-762129 MONROE WENDY                   MV TRANSPORTATION INC          11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       14-032233 BROOKS KENNETH D               MYLAN INC                      11/22/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           15-006257 BLAKE DONNA W                  N C GENERAL ASSEMBLY           8/11/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL  DONOVAN, BRAD
1 WAKE           16-018736 ROBINSON JUANITA               N C STATE UNIVERSITY           7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  Y14940   PRINCE STEVEN                  N S FLEXIBLES LLC              11/29/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-746235 MOORE LYNNE K                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 5/11/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WASHINGTON     16-041463 SAWYER RONALD K                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ALAMANCE       16-756418 GRAVES RHODA M                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       16-049699 HEATH GREGORY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CATAWBA        16-033522 FLORES NINFA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/13/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 LINCOLN        16-722038 LOVELACE GARY J                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/17/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    13-743382 CARLTON TYRESSA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 7/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 SCOTLAND   15-754897 DORSEY TIFFANY NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 8/8/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 CHATHAM        13-748932 CARTER ANGELA                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          7/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 HARNETT      X01413   WHITE MARY                     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NASH           13-758370 DANIELS GERALD DOUGLAS JR      NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/24/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND   W79360   MCINNIS JACQUELINE R           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/31/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 RICHMOND       16-014550 SANDS JACOB                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/30/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROWAN          16-038277 KESSLER WENDY Y                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/6/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 CRAVEN       X88977   BELL ROBERT L                  NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 7/18/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE         607484   WELDON STEPHANIE               NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 12/9/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    14-759537 MCGILL KAREN                   NESTLE HOLDINGS INC            7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NEW HANOVER    15-001759 DURSEE REBECCA P               NEW HANOVER REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER   9/14/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    16-739081 OXENDINE JUSTIN                NEW KOOSHAREM CORPORATION      10/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 BUNCOMBE       16-028721 BASILIUS PATRICK L             NEW PECO INC                   8/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG   16-747154 ARDIZU-ANDRADE ANOTONIO D NORDAKA JT RENOVATIONS 11/21/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    16-007396 JIMENEZ-SANTOS GERBER          NOVAS BAKERY INC               7/8/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAYNE          16-028475 VICK GLORIA A                  O BERRY CENTER FOUNDATION INC  11/21/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 PITT           15-049201 MANNING TRAVIS                 OBI LININGS INC                7/12/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 ORANGE         14-034161 ROBINSON RICKY L               OE ENTERPRISES INC             11/4/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CALDWELL       16-027138 PRIVETT ANNA                   OLAMETER CORPORATION                 7/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-702999 KEISER THOMAS                  PANTHERS FOOTBALL LLC          6/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-702074 KEISER THOMAS                  PANTHERS FOOTBALL LLC          6/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-703470 BARNETT GALE                   PANTRY INC                 7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-042166 INMAN JACQUELINE               PANTRY INC                 6/27/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CUMBERLAND     15-035225 WORLEY PHILLIP                 PETROLEUM TRANSPORT COMPANY INC 7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 CRAVEN         16-052129 GAITI DANA                     PIC GROUP INC              11/25/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-057297 O'LEARY PATSY PITT COMMUNITY COLLEGE 11/29/16 100 FORM 26A BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 PITT           14-047252 WRIGHT PATRICIA                PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  9/6/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 NEW HANOVER    15-040658 MARION MARKEEN                 POCH STAFFING INC DBA TRILLIUM 10/14/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GAINES, LORI
3 MCDOWELL     X43034   LORENZO VICTOR MARTINEZ        POWELL GROUP INC           6/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CLEVELAND      16-039624 LEDFORD DAVID M                PPG INDUSTRIES INC             9/9/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CUMBERLAND     16-009445 GURLEY JOHN C                  PRAXAIR INC                    7/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 NEW HANOVER    16-022595 ROJAS HERNANDEZ JOSE           PRESTIGE POOLS OF WILMINGTON INC 7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BEAUFORT       16-032474 MCCLAIN DEBORAH                PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC   8/19/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 NEW HANOVER    16-022204 MARTINEZ JULIO ZERMINO         PRO CARPET LLC                 7/15/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 NEW HANOVER    13-708598 MARTINEZ JULIO                 PRO CARPET LLC                 8/10/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    16-024498 LOFTY BRUCE                    PROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION INC 11/22/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           15-037828 LOPEZ ALFREDO                  PROGRESS SOLAR SOLUTIONS LLC   7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROBESON        16-054894 EVANS CLARISSA                 PROVIDER RESOURCES INC         12/12/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 FORSYTH        16-726660 SALINAS-SANCHEZ EDIN I         R W S CONSTRUCTION INC DBA WS  7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 MONTGOMERY     16-728103 COLE STEVEN A                  RANDOLPH RESTAURANT GROUP      7/22/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 HYDE           15-046202 HARDEN LAURA                   RECOVERY INNOVATIONS INC       12/13/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 DURHAM         16-023887 NEWELL TORIAN M                RESOURCING EDGE I LLC          6/7/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALLEGHANY      16-756256 JOHNSTON DAVID                 RGM ERECTORS INC               11/30/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
2 RICHMOND     170731   CHAVIS CANDY                   RICHMOND SPECIALITY YARNS LLC  7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG  974939   WILLIAMSON ASENATH MARIE       ROCKINGHAM COUNTY COUNCIL ON MENTAL 11/16/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HULLENDER, DAVID
3 WATAUGA        16-029911 TURCIOS JOSE E                 RTS CONSTRUCTION INC           8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-011282 FRAZIER DERRICK L              RYDER SYSTEM INC               11/29/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-708712 MCCORKLE LATASHA               SABER HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC ABT 8/3/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 WAKE           15-048901 PITTMAN SR JEREMY A            SAFELITE GROUP INC             8/23/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 SAMPSON        16-040371 ROYAL TRACEY                   SAMPSON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           16-716749 MOLINA OSCAR SEVILLA           SAUL MARTINEZ PROFESSIONAL PAI 11/7/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 CARTERET       14-034045 REUKAUF BRYAN CHARLES          SEA SIDE STRUCTURES INC        12/6/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CATAWBA        16-053969 JENKINS KESHIA                 SHEETZ INC                     12/16/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD       15-001828 CLINE BRIAN                    SHELBA D JOHNSON TRUCKING INC  7/15/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 BLADEN         16-028422 PIDGEON ZANE L                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           8/9/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN         16-733814 LOCKLEAR CURNICE               SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN         16-030047 PEARSON KELLI L                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN         16-030048 PEARSON KELLI L                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN         16-030049 LOCKLEAR CURNICE               SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN         16-030050 LOCKLEAR CURNICE               SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/13/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        16-028223 HESTER DEBORAH C               SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL MEDICAL  7/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 GASTON         16-762351 GONZALEZ JUAN                  SOUTHWOOD REALTY COMPANY            12/1/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG  901304   WISE BILLY BRUCE               SPRINT CORPORATION             7/29/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 NEW HANOVER    16-708964 BRYANT CHARLES G               SSA COOPER LLC                 7/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 ROBESON        15-008792 LOCKLEAR LYNN                  STEVEN ROBERT ORIGINALS LLC    6/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 BRUNSWICK      16-010189 GODWIN ANTHONY KEVIN           STEVEN TELEKY LOGGING LLC      7/5/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 DAVIDSON       13-739782 KINCAID MARY                   STN CUSHION COMPANY            11/22/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           16-037174 MORGAN ANTHONY                 STONE CREEK MASONRY INC        10/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 ORANGE         15-758052 GONZALEZ JUAN                  STRICKLAND WATERPROOFING INC   6/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     16-043011 TAYLOR ERNEST L                SUMMIT LOGGING LLC             11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 GASTON         16-725860 VALDEZ VICTORIA                SUN TERRACE CASUAL FURNITURE D 8/8/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CABARRUS       15-057206 RICHARDSON CLIFFORD            SYSCO CORPORATION              9/22/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 RANDOLPH       16-024808 SMITH BRENDA C                 TECHNIMARK HOLDINGS LLC        9/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    16-044791 RAY KELLEY MONICA              TEXTILES SALES & REPAIR INC    12/7/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           16-006881 BALDWIN ANTHONY J              TIME WARNER CABLE INC          11/21/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    16-742125 ANTHONY QUENISHIA              TIMES OIL CORPORATION          10/18/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-014256 SLYVA DENISE                   TJX COMPANIES INC          7/8/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG   16-753296 SAINZ-LAMBARRY ISMAEL TRANS FIRST INC 12/14/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-757194 SMALLWOOD ANTHONY              TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 11/14/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-746658 JACKSON JACQUELINE             TRANSIT MANAGEMENT OF CHARLOTTE 9/13/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 SAMPSON        15-060310 DAWSON LARRY                   TRI COUNTY COMMUNITY HEALTH COMPANY 8/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 JOHNSTON       16-722821 FLORES LUIS R                  TRIANGLE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES 8/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE         16-043431 RABAGO CASTILLEJOS BRENDA      TRIANGLE TOWN & COUNTRY SERVICE 11/30/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT           15-770248 SCOTT GARLIN                   TRIPP BROS INC                 7/26/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 CATAWBA        16-011190 WHISNANT CATHY                 UNITED CHURCH HOMES AND SERVICE 6/9/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 RANDOLPH       16-727397 NOLASCO OSCAR                  UNITED FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 6/28/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 EDGECOMBE      16-033561 FOUST JANET                    UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     8/29/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  X37231   PUCHALSKI PAUL                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           8/24/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
1 BLADEN         16-017045 MARTIN ERIC                    VALLEY PROTEINS INC            7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 ORANGE         16-735680 JENKINS WILLYSHA               VCA INC                        8/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CARTERET       16-013531 STAMPER TOBY LEE               VENEER TECHNOLOGIES INC        7/27/16 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 NEW HANOVER    16-035186 RUSSO TOM                      VERTEX RAILCAR CORPORATION     9/8/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           16-050684 HOLDER ROBERT J                WAKE COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY  11/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 DURHAM       X34971   SPELLER CURTIS L               WAL MART STORES INC            8/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 MOORE          16-022884 CURRIE RUTH                    WAL MART STORES INC            7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 UNION          16-764634 MASSEY CHRISTEN                WAL MART STORES INC            12/13/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    16-032761 LINKOUS BARBARA A              WAL MART STORES INC            9/21/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WARREN         16-053119 ROWLETT LA TOYA                WARREN COUNTY                  12/2/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 GRANVILLE      16-002825 RICH ORVILLE                   WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       7/14/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 FORSYTH        16-027949 RICHARDSON MALCOLM             WASTE MANAGEMENT INC           12/6/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAYNE          15-765440 CROUSE JANET                   WAYNE COUNTY                 7/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 CATAWBA        14-022405 YOUNG SUSAN W                  WILLIAMS SONOMA INC            11/18/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    16-033083 HEYWARD FREDERICK A            WILSON TRUCKING CORPORATION    11/21/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
2 FORSYTH        13-721335 EVANS TOLIVER BESSIE M         WINSTON SALEM STATE UNIVERSITY 7/6/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 BUNCOMBE   16-758097 GRIFFIN DERRICK WNC PALLET INC 12/7/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 GRANVILLE      13-742650 PARHAM TIMOTHY S               WRE LLC TA DISCOUNT FURNITURE  11/8/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ December 21, 2016 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2017, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2017, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500 ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/