Claims Ready for Hearing in December 2014,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in December 2014.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
2 UNION        Y83890 13-752414 LYLES JR MARVIN E              ABC PROFESSIONAL TREE SERVICES 4/7/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     Y40116 13-708222 MILLER ANTONIO D               ACE AVANT CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION 5/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y76504 13-744928 CASTANEDA-FLORES RENE          ACS ENTERPRISES NC INC         6/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 BUNCOMBE     Z23612 14-726583 MALONE LARRY TRENTIN           ADAMS TOWING & RECOVERY LLC    4/14/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 GASTON       Y98112 13-007590 MORALES-RAMIREZ LUCAS          ADP TOTALSOURCE II INC L C F P 7/7/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 HENDERSON    Z10895 14-006778 COONS-SHELDON SUSAN A          ADVANTAGE HOME & COMMUNITY CARE 9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     Y16808    Y16808 GRANT ANDRE                    AFCO C&S LLC                   7/14/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 JOHNSTON     Z16050 14-010081 SOLARES REBECCA                AIRFLOW PRODUCTS COMPANY INC        6/20/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROWAN        Y76195 13-744615 SPRINGFIELD DONDRA S           ALDI INC                       6/30/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 ALEXANDER    Z37975 14-741086 ELDER LEVAUGHN                 ALEXANDER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 7/28/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CRAVEN       Z38895 14-025696 EDWARDS JORDAN                 ALLEGIS GROUP INC              9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIDSON Z57308 14-760574 TATE JAMES MONROE JR ALVA W LEWIS DBA BIG AL & SONS 10/8/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         X64310    X64310 CACERES EDUARDO                AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    4/1/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD     Z52473 14-043013 LASOVSKY PAUL                  AMERICAN HEBREW ACADEMY INC    10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 DAVIDSON Z26730 14-729763 HOGAN JAMES ELMO JR AMOR FURNITURE & BEDDING LLC 9/22/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND   Z51102 14-754309 COLEMAN DANIEL M               ANDERSON OIL COMPANY OF NICHOLS INC 9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         Z02958 14-002035 GRAHAM GOLDIE                  ANDRUSS INC                    7/9/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 CLAY         Z16202 14-010144 MOORE KRISTIN                  APPALACHIAN COMMUNITY SERVICES 7/10/14 166/100              FORM 24 APPEAL/TRIAL READY                GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     Z46830 14-035789 BURNETTE MARION                ARAMARK SERVICES INC           8/27/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 MARTIN       Z13977 14-716785 BROWN WILLIAM E                ARGOS U S A CORPORATION              4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 DAVIE        Y46950 13-715094 ANTHONY ALLEN T                ASHLEY FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 9/24/14 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Z06548 14-709242 MORENO DOMINGO AKA POBLANO ROB ATLANTIC GRANITE INC           4/7/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 ONSLOW       Z24848 14-727833 DEJESUS-ALMANZA MARIA          ATLANTIC VENTURES INC          8/6/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 COLUMBUS     433843    433843 FIPPS WANDA                    BABSON LARRY                   4/7/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 CATAWBA Z49558 14-752751 CROWE JOHN M BARBEE ELECTRIC INC 9/23/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         Y15745    Y15745 ARNOLD GRAHAM                  BARKER REALTY INC              4/3/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 ROCKINGHAM   Z15678 14-009801 WILLIAMS GINA CARTER           BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    10/9/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y65123 13-733435 HAMMOND MARTHA                 BAYADA HOME HEALTH CARE INC    10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  W41029    W41029 LOTT MICHAEL                   BEAM ELECTRIC COMPANY          6/27/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH      Y51675 13-719857 WILLIAM ANTHONY                BED BATH & BEYOND INC          6/20/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 GUILFORD     Y47813 13-715968 SCHMIDTKE NICOLE J             BED BATH & BEYOND INC          7/1/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DURHAM       Y61742 13-730033 MAYO WILLIAM E JR              BEST BUY COMPANY INC                6/11/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 IREDELL      Z38316 14-741428 BARNHART SHEILA                BESTCO INC BESTCO HOLDINGS INC 8/20/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 GUILFORD     Z05412 14-708098 TORRES SARA                    BG PERSONNEL SERVICES LP BG ST 4/3/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG Y65808 13-734122 GLOVER ROGER V BI-LO LLC 7/1/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE         292139    292139 MAYNOR HENRY HOWARD            BISHOP AUTO WRECKING SERVICE   10/15/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         Y90301 13-004872 AHIABUIKE JUDE C               BJT INC DBA                    6/16/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 NEW HANOVER  Z60071 14-045479 COX AD                         BOB KING BUICK GMC INC         10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 NEW HANOVER  Y89540 13-758457 STULTS DOUG                    BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM USA CORPORATION 4/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 ONSLOW       Y85936 13-754495 BLACKNALL JIMMY                BRODIE CONTRACTORS INC         6/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X61056    X61056 REJI TIRUWORK M                BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    5/14/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAYNE        Y76080 13-744500 KOEHNE JOHN H                  BUCHHEIT NEWS MANAGEMENT INC   4/17/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 GRANVILLE X81251   WINSTON JOHN D BULLOCK TRUCKING 9/29/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 WILKES       Z11662 14-714432 CHURCH LINDA                   BULLSEYE MEDIA LLC             4/9/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      Z21033 14-723988 EDWARDS PATRICIA L             BURKE INTERNATIONAL TOURS INC  4/14/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 GASTON       Z01602 14-704264 CHARLES JAMES A                BURLAN CORPORATION             6/13/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DUPLIN       Z15786 14-718669 RAMOS-ARGUETA JOSE A           BUTTERBALL LLC                 7/1/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 CABARRUS     Z46644 14-749826 HANSEN GWEN K                  CABARRUS COUNTY SCHOOLS        9/30/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 GRANVILLE    Z24990 14-727976 HUNT VICKIE R                  CAPSTONE LOGISTICS LLC         5/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  Z15405 14-718286 HERNANDEZ MICHELE LEON         CARMEN QUIGADA MARINA D        4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG Z56789 14-760051 FIGUEROA-CALIX RONY A  CARRIBEAN SYSTEMS SERVICE LLC 10/6/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 MOORE        Z24422 14-727400 HOLBROOK JAMES                 CARTHAGE SAW AND MOWER         6/12/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 LENOIR       X55056    X55056 BURCH TOMIKA D                 CASWELL CENTER                 5/12/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     W49498    W49498 ATKINS EDDIE L                 CECIL C WILLIAMS PLUMBING SERVICE 6/26/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG  Z21857 14-014089 FLOWERS EMANUEL                CENTRICA US HOLDINGS INC       9/26/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GLENN, GEORGE
3 CLEVELAND    Z53614 14-042660 NEWLIN JEANALYN                CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  Z49462 14-037644 MELTON KEVIN                   CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 9/19/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD Z12870 14-008089 BENNETT KRISTIN CITY OF GREENSBORO 10/17/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING - DONOVAN DONOVAN, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     Z04129 14-002827 BENJAMIN CHRISTOPHER           CITY OF GREENSBORO  4/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Z24778 14-016313 BENJAMIN CHRISTOPHER           CITY OF GREENSBORO  5/5/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Z56328 14-045429 NEWKIRK URSULA                 CITY OF GREENSBORO  10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 CRAVEN       X37317    X37317 SCOTT RYAN M                   CITY OF NEW BERN               4/16/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 FORSYTH      Z09206 14-711931 MORGAN WILLIAM                 CITY OF RALEIGH                4/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WILSON       Z24017 14-015732 WATSON MARVIN L                CITY OF WILSON           8/15/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH      Z04258 14-706941 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHER RAY         CITY OF WINSTON SALEM  4/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CLEVELAND    Y74107 13-742498 HUSKEY DARA BESS               CLEVELAND COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 4/25/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW       X18400    X18400 LAUGHLIN DAVID                 COASTAL BEVERAGE COMPANY INC   7/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     Y65090 13-733401 KENNEDY JAMES                  CON WAY INC                    9/29/14 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
2 FORSYTH      Z21702 14-014129 SIMS BARRY                     CONCRETE SUPPLY COMPANY LLC         6/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 ONSLOW       Z30929 14-022033 COSTA GIOVANNI                 CONSOLIDATED STAFFING INC      6/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BURKE        Y04854    Y04854 BRADLEY BILL L                 CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE INC     9/12/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD Z48873 14-752061 POREY NANCY J CONWAY FREIGHT INC 8/15/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAYNE        804995    804995 JACKSON MARY J                 COOPER US INC                  10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 FORSYTH      Y78152 13-746581 CARTER ANTHONY                 CORNING INC 10/13/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WAKE         Y73579 13-741964 JONES WILLIE A                 CRAWFORD SPRINKLER COMPANY OF  9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 CARTERET     Y95683 13-764683 HENRIKSEN RIAN                 CRYSTAL COAST RECREATION LLC D 9/23/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 CATAWBA      Z11314 14-714073 TURLEY MARK A                  CV INDUSTRIES INC              5/28/14 100/186 TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
2 UNION Z58635 14-761907 MONICO RICHARD D & R LOCAL TRANSPORT LLC 10/13/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 NEW HANOVER  Z03756 14-706435 HERNANDEZ ROSARIO LOPEZ        D D & C OF WILMINGTON INC      4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROWAN        Y12617    Y12617 HILL KELLY D                   DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 3/5/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 CLEVELAND    Y99808 14-702447 HARDISON JEFFREY L             DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 5/14/14 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE         Y93394 13-005861 JOHNSON ANNIE                  DAL GLOBAL SERVICES LLC        9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 BUNCOMBE     Y83645 13-752105 WRIGHT BARBARA                 DAL GLOBAL SERVICES LLC        8/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     Z54952 14-039646 MCKUSKIE JOSEPH                DANAHER CORPORATION            10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 RANDOLPH     Z01203 14-703862 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN SOTO          DEEP RIVER DYEING COMPANY INC  10/3/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 CLEVELAND    Y67809 13-736128 NALLEY RICHARD HOYT            DEER BROOK GOLF CLUB LLC       6/5/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE         Z27840 14-730876 ALUMNI-CARRILLO ROXANA         DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           6/19/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 HOKE         Z24857 14-016329 OXENDINE VICTOR O              DEMOCRACY DATA AND COMMUNICATION 5/12/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 SAMPSON      Z25715 14-016883 JONES NATASHA                  DEPAUL ASSISTED LIVING COMMUNITIES 6/27/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 SURRY        X93373    X93373 CREED CHRISTINE                DEPAUL ASSISTED LIVING COMMUNITIES 9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       X78482    X78482 FERGUSON DAVID                 DFD INC                        3/20/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD     Z27859 14-730895 MARIN FELIX BALTAZAR           DISTRIBUTION CONSTRUCTION COMPANY   6/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 TRANSYLVANIA Z53653 14-756871 MOTO-CONTRERAS ALVARO DOERTER STEVEN N 10/3/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 HENDERSON    Z28643 14-731692 MATOS PORFIRIO                 DREICOR INC                    5/9/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 PITT         W22962    W22962 WALL PATRICIA S                DSM HOLDING COMPANY USA INC    10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 GRAHAM       Z55514 14-044961 GIBSON RICKY L                 DUKE ENERGY SCRUBBER OCIP      10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 DURHAM       Z51553 14-754760 WILLIAMS MONICA                DUKE UNIVERSITY  9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM Z18225 14-721140 JACOBS-SAMS VERONA DUKE UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER 7/9/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING - DONOVAN DONOVAN, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Z09811 14-006151 JEFFERIES DEREK                DUNBAR ARMORED INC             9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 JOHNSTON     Y71322 13-739693 CONTRERAS-TORRES JOSE GUADALUP DUNN ROBERT SCOTT & DUNN ROBER 5/29/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  Z23280 14-726251 HOLMES MARTHA                  DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC           5/13/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 CLEVELAND Y89729 13-004573 DOWDY TERRY A EAS INC 6/30/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING LEDFORD, KIM
1 NASH         Z47461 14-750643 GRAHAM BARBARA L               EAST CAROLINA HOME CARE INC    10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         Y58818 13-000451 COLLIE DEBRA                   ELECTRIC MOTOR SHOP OF WAKE FOREST 10/7/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Z14948 14-717815 DUNN ROSCOE D                  ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PROTECTION  5/16/14 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z47903 14-751086 SERRANO MIGUEL                 ELITE MOTOR CARRIER LLC        9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE         Z09678 14-712407 BRADEY DAVID                   ENVIRONMENTAL HOLDINGS GROUP L 6/26/14 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 CUMBERLAND   Z17059 14-719960 PETTY MICHELE                  ERMC SUPPORT SERVICES LLC      4/30/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         Y62389 13-730680 HUEPA-TECUANHUEY ROBERTO       ESPINA STONE COMPANY           5/21/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 MCDOWELL     Y46931 13-715075 RICKMAN JOHN                   ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC      11/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 STANLY 621381   LITTLE TONY ALLEN FEDEX CUSTOM CRITICAL INC 3/21/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 BURKE        Y55176 13-723382 ERVIN ALMA J                   FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC  4/7/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 MOORE        Z47383 14-036292 MALLARD BEVERLY                FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS  10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 RICHMOND     Z58282 14-047302 JACKSON CLAUDINE               FIRSTHEALTH OF THE CAROLINAS INC 10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     Y94522 13-763518 BLANKENSHIP RENEE              FOUR STAR HOSIERY LIMITED FOUR 4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 CRAVEN       X72202    X72202 RONZANO CHRISTINE M            FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE HOLDING 7/16/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  Z18517 14-011854 GAITAN ROBIN                   GIBSON GROUP CONSULTING LLC    9/12/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GLENN, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y01832    Y01832 WEBB  BEOTHA  ANTHONY          GKN PLC                        7/9/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 DAVIDSON     Z52959 14-041258 WILLIAMSON HASAN               GO FORTH PEST MANAGEMENT INC   9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 SURRY        Y55744 13-000157 MARTIN TOMMY G                 GOLDING TRANSPORT INC          9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 HENDERSON    Y99590 14-000388 HERNANDEZ ESTHER               GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF NORTHWEST 4/29/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 CUMBERLAND   Y75562 13-743959 KEMP ANDREW M                  GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 3/13/14 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 FORSYTH      Y98230 14-700813 LOURM CHANTHA                  GRAHAM PERSONNEL SERVICES INC  10/3/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD     Z19381 14-722317 COX PENNY S                    GREENSBORO ORTHOPAEDICS PA     5/8/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM       X90638    X90638 DURHAM PHYLLIS M               HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 4/21/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  Z23054 14-726021 ROBSON KIMBERLY P              HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 6/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PITT         Z53617 14-040283 DIXON JESSIE                   HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 GUILFORD     Z00785 14-000917 KENNEDY DENNIS                 HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 9/25/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG Z53838 14-757056 GREGORY JOHN HAWK SANITATION & RECYCLING INC 9/12/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH      Y92772 13-761707 MONTEAGUDO FELIX               HAYWARD INDUSTRIES INC         4/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 STOKES       Y92037 13-760972 DAWSON MARK                    HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC  5/12/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROWAN        Z14521 14-717374 WOOD BRITTANY H                HENKEL OF AMERICA INC          4/16/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG  Z57284 14-046321 MCBRIDE DAMARCUS R             HMSHOST CORPORATION            10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z57287 14-048296 MCBRIDE DAMARCUS R             HMSHOST CORPORATION            10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH     Y21791    Y21791 PEREZ-PINOT LUIS               HUGHES FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 6/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DARE Z48788 14-751976 WHITEHURST JOSHUA I GOT YOUR CRABS LLC 8/26/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  Y90805 13-005204 BRITE RICHARD                  INDEPENDENCE RENTALS INC       10/8/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 BUNCOMBE     X74125    X74125 CORN RONALD                    INGLES MARKETS INC             8/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 SURRY        Z01013 14-001039 SANCHEZ MARTIN                 INSTEEL INDUSTRIES INC         4/11/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND   X64021    X64021 HOGAN JEFF                     INTEGRATED ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS 9/11/14 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         Z32646 14-735725 VAQUIS FRANCISCO               INTERFOOD PLAZA LATINA INC     7/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z55985 14-041381 BANKS ANTHONY                  INTERSTATE CONTRACT CLEANING S 9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 ALAMANCE     Y99829 14-702468 SOSA EDGAR                     INTERSTATE NARROW FABRICS INC  6/30/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 JACKSON      511566    511566 EXTINE LINDA                   JACKSON COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 4/1/14 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN        Y26403    Y26403 LLOYD TARBOX                   JHT HOLDINGS INC               9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 GRANVILLE    W58648    W58648 OLBON MAUREEN B                JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          4/17/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Z56768 14-044743 KIMANI RAHAB W                 JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CARTERET     Z37091 14-740191 STRICKLAND BILLY W             JONATHAN HAYDEN                7/22/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG Z36636 14-739736 CANTU-MORAN ANTELMO JUAN SIERRA 9/11/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         Y27414    Y27414 ROLLS JOHN                     JUST STUMPS INC                7/28/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 ROCKINGHAM   Z00834 14-703492 MOORE LAURA                    KEYSTONE FOODS LLC             9/16/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD Y99934 14-702573 LOPEZ-SUAREZ ARMANDO L.E. SANTOS CONSTRUCTION LLC 8/5/14 100 COVERAGE CONFIRMED HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL      Y13687    Y13687 CHAMBERS JOSEPH C              LA Z BOY INC 1/17/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED TAYLOR, WANDA
1 HARNETT      289378    289378 MYLES ANDRE                    LABOR MANAGEMENT SERVICE       10/15/14 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN        Z01285 14-703944 LOPEZ MOICES                   LAFAVES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC    6/10/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 WAKE         Z26039 14-017156 HARBIN MARK                    LANE VALENTE INDUSTRIES INC    6/9/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z06487 14-709181 WALKER SARAH                   LARGE ANIMAL VETERINARY SERVICE 9/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD     X98639    X98639 WISHON WILLIAM M               LASER WORLD INC                4/21/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 WILSON       Y93996 13-762991 WONSON ORLANDO                 LEE MOTOR COMPANY INC CORPORATION   4/30/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 WATAUGA      Y15820    Y15820 SALEYHIMA AISSA                LESLIE G RUDD LIVING TRUST     6/16/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  Z10681 14-006684 RODRIGEUZ CARLOS               LIBERTY ENGINE PARTS INC       4/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 CHATHAM Y60887 13-729173 BAXTER LAMONT LIGHTNING TRANSPORTATION INC 7/25/14 100 COVERAGE CONFIRMED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  Y85575 13-003547 MCMILLAN JOYCE                 LOWER CAPE FEAR HOSPICE & LIFE 5/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 MOORE        Y95721 13-764722 DECKER JERRY A                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/9/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 PERQUIMANS   Y12782    Y12782 PERRY LAURA                    LYL BROWN DBA BROWNS LANDSCAPING 3/10/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 PERQUIMANS   Y41119 13-709225 PERRY LAURA                    LYL BROWN DBA BROWNS LANDSCAPING 3/10/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 PERQUIMANS   Y96087 13-765088 PERRY LAURA                    LYL BROWN DBA BROWNS LANDSCAPING 3/10/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 DURHAM       Z28357 14-731403 SHAW GREGORY                   M&M FLOORING INC               5/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN        W96279    W96279 MORROW YOLANDA                 MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC        4/7/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 GUILFORD     W70558    W70558 QUATE TOMMY DWAYNE             MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC  4/9/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 HAYWOOD      Z05035 14-003373 CARTER JR RONALD               MB HAYNES CORPORATION                 9/19/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  Z54185 14-044317 STURDIVANT DARELL              MCLEOD ADDICTIVE DISEASE CENTER 10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z28539 14-731587 WILKERSON KATHERINE            MEDICAL STAFFING NETWORK HEALTH 6/4/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 ORANGE       Y83885 13-002935 LEVY WARREN D                  MELLOTT TRUCKING & SUPPLY INC  9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM       Z55718 14-758953 CARPENTER CYNTHIA              MERCK & COMPANY INC                 9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE Z50311 14-040115 VELAZCO ROSAS EFRAIN METROPOLIS GROUP LLC 10/6/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  Y55658 13-723864 TORRES MARIA                   MG FOODS INC                   9/30/14 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 IREDELL Y82213 13-750661 PEENEY JOE MIDOCEAN JF HOLDINGS 7/2/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING TAYLOR, WANDA
3 CLEVELAND    Y79147 13-002459 PATTERSON DORETHA              MIDWEST INVESTORS GROUP INC    10/13/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  Z56708 14-039205 PETERSEN DONALD                MINT HILL VFD                  9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 MOORE        Z08099 14-710818 COVINGTON DONALD L             MINUTEMAN INTERNATIONAL INC    4/14/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 TRANSYLVANIA Z27146 14-018086 ROBERTS ALAN J                 MISSION HEALTH INC             10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     Z39184 14-742302 FULLWOOD MELISSA               MOTHER MURPHYS LABORATORIES INC 7/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 SURRY        Y30590    Y30590 HITCHINGS BILLY                MOUNTAIN RIVER TRUCKING COMPANY 8/11/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE         Z33062 14-736141 TAYLOR DWIGHT                  MWP EVANS CONSTRUCTION         5/27/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Y59853 13-728130 EDMUNDS TIMOTHY                N C STATE UNIVERSITY           4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BRUNSWICK    Z32367 14-022786 PRICE ROLAND                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/9/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM Y49925 13-718095 GLASPER TARA DENISE NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/16/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING - DONOVAN DONOVAN, BRAD
1 FRANKLIN     X71112    X71112 DILLS NANCY H                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         Z14947 14-717812 LEACH-BURCH RHONDA             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     W92976    W92976 SUGGS MARION                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG  Z26734 14-729767 HENDERSON DOROTHY              NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  W52448    W52448 GREEN DOROTHY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/25/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Z17130 14-720031 THOMAS ANNA R                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 CRAVEN       X37274    X37274 BALLARD ANNIE K                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          3/26/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 JOHNSTON     Y47433 13-715586 CHAVIS LYNN                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          4/11/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ANSON        178891    178891 THOMAS ERNIE B                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 ROBESON      X86178    X86178 REVELS KEVIN DEWAYNE           NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          4/11/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 SCOTLAND     Z53627 14-044099 ELLERBEE PAMELA                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 SURRY Y83939 13-002940 GARCIA ANGEL NC INSTEEL WIRE 7/30/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROWAN        149403    149403 COZART VICTOR L                NORANDA ALUMINUM HOLDING CORPORATION  7/15/10 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TAYLOR, WANDA
1 LENOIR       X07445    X07445 DAWSON LUCINDA K               NOVA IC INC NOVA INC NOVA HRS  4/9/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG Z47385 14-035212 LONDON SHANADA NOVANT HEALTH INC 8/21/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROBESON Y88332 13-757169 WALTERS BEAU KEITH OLI'S CONSTRUCTION 10/3/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG Z31008 14-734079 VALENZUELA MARIANO RIVERA OLMEDO CONSTRUCTION INC 9/12/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 ONSLOW       Z03233 14-002282 ODELL DANIEL S                 ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 4/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE         Z20715 14-723669 MARTIN WILLIAM DARYLE          ORANGE WATER & SEWER AUTHORITY 4/25/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 LEE          Z39396 14-742515 GOOD HEATH                     OTTER TAIL CORPORATION               7/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Z12346 14-715135 BAEZ-ORTEGA JOSE               OUTLET TIRE & SERVICE INC      4/25/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 JOHNSTON     Z14002 14-716810 GILES DANIELLE LAMONT          PALLET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC 4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         Y34876 13-702955 MUSITANO GLENN                 PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC   7/7/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y65353 13-733665 ROJO-MARTINEZ MARCELINO        PARKS TONY L                   4/11/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG Z37962 14-74073 PALACIOS RODRIGO E PAUL KELLY 9/29/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 WILKES       Z40104 14-743229 WRENWICK WILLIAM DAVID         PAYROLL PLUS CORPORATION       8/5/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CHOWAN       Y20279    Y20279 GUERRA VICTORINO               PELICAN VINYL PRODUCTS LLC     10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 CUMBERLAND   Z38770 14-028618 SAPP STEVE                     PEPSI BOTTLING VENTURES LLC    7/22/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Z25151 14-728137 BRINSON REGEUS                 PEPSICO INC                    5/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z26759 14-729792 BRINSON REGEUS                 PEPSICO INC                    5/27/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  Y65869 13-734183 FRANKENFIELD CINDY             PEPSICO INC                    5/5/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WILSON       W94360    W94360 EVANS BENNIE F                 PERFORMANCE HEATING COOLING INC 7/21/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 CATAWBA      820787    820787 GARDNER JIMMY E                PHILLIPS MANAGEMENT GROUP INC  8/11/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 HAYWOOD Y70076 13-738442 WOOLLEN PHYLLIS PHOENIX SKI CORPORATION D/B/A CATALOOCHEE SKI AREA 7/11/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING GILLEN, JIM
2 UNION        Z54186 14-757410 THOMAS CHRISTOPHER             PINELAKE COUNTRY CLUB          9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 SAMPSON      Y60481 13-728765 POLSTON JAMES                  PINNACLE TRANSPORTATIONS SYSTEM 7/16/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 CHOWAN       W94414    W94414 CLAYTOR SUSAN                  PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 PITT         Z58982 14-047799 HIGGINS ADAM J                 PITT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL  10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 RICHMOND     Z27919 14-018515 ISAAC ISAIAH                   PLASTEK INDUSTRIES INC DBA PLA 5/5/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y52124 13-720307 STEWART SEAN T                 POWER PRO TECH SERVICES INC    4/21/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 ALAMANCE     X36643    X36643 STORZIERI DAMIEN               POWERS GREAT AMERICAN MIDWAYS  3/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Z32656 14-021822 HANSEN GARY                    POWERS LANDSCAPING & MAINTENANCE 7/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 IREDELL      X36793    X36793 CAGLE BOBBY                    PRATT HOLDINGS INC             4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROBESON Y75325 13-743719 CLARK RANDY PRESTAGE FARMS INC 7/8/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 SAMPSON      Y28355    Y28355 SWINSON DEAN A                 PRESTAGE FARMS INC             7/15/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 COLUMBUS     Z36719 14-739819 CRUZ MEDINA MANUEL DEJESUS     PROGRESSIVE EMPLOYER MANAGEMENT 8/14/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       Z08025 14-005069 CARDEN BRIAN KIETH             PROGRESSIVE PLUMBING & PIPING  7/17/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     Z17776 14-720682 IRAHETA JUSTO PASTOR           QUALITY MUSICAL SYSTEMS INC    6/18/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ANSON        Z43777 14-032125 BUCHANON KENNIE                QUIKRETE HOLDINGS INC          7/31/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     Z11412 14-007058 BROWN DEREK                    RALPH LAUREN CORPORATION       10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 RANDOLPH     Z23628 14-726599 DAVIS ANGELA M                 RANDOLPH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 5/14/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DARE         Z20990 14-723945 VROMON LAURA                   REAL WATERSPORTS INC           4/9/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  Z55888 14-041279 ROZZELLE SADIRAH               REGENCY SENIOR LIVING LLC      10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD     Z01533 14-704192 KULIC NADA                     REPLACEMENTS LTD               4/11/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 ORANGE       Z01992 14-001379 GADDY VANESSA                  RESIDENTIAL SERVICES INC       4/17/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y85425 13-753981 FLORES-REZA CRISTIAN E         RODRIGUEZ JOSE G DBA JR CONTRA 10/7/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG Z49989 14-753185 LOPEZ JUAN ROSEDALE FUNERAL PARLOR INC 9/12/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG Z57019 14-760283 MORETA-COLON JESUS ROSS DAVID 10/7/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 IREDELL      W95372    W95372 WHITTKAMP UWE H                RPAC RACING LLC                3/31/14 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL TAYLOR, WANDA
1 WAKE         X80008    X80008 GUPTON ANTHONY WAYNE           RYDER SYSTEM INC               9/26/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 MECKLENBURG Z43385 14-746550 APARICO-QUIROZ CESAR SAA SOUTH MASONRY LLC 10/9/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 JOHNSTON     Y78827 13-747256 MASSEY WANDA GAIL              SABER HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC     4/24/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 ROCKINGHAM   Z11852 14-714622 CORUM CHRISTOPHER              SEAGRAVES HEATING AND AIR INC  4/7/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROCKINGHAM   Z11854 14-714624 CORUM CHRISTOPHER              SEAGRAVES HEATING AND AIR INC  4/7/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 NEW HANOVER Z55849 14-759106 KNOERL ZACHARY SEAN GAINES 10/10/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     Z27863 14-018264 BROWN RODRICK D                SEAR LAY MANAGEMENT INC        5/27/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM Y82149 13-750597 ARROYO-RODRIGUEZ ANGELINA SELECT PERSONNEL SERVICES 10/15/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         Z19824 14-722762 FLOWERS MAURICE A              SHAW UNIVERSITY                10/14/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAYNE        Y63654 13-731960 WALKER JOYCE                   SHC HOLDCO INC                 10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 SAMPSON W73131   ARTIS TIMOTHY SMITHFIELD FOODS INC 6/24/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BLADEN       Z01673 14-704338 BEATTY PATRICK                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           7/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 BLADEN       Z18250 14-721165 CURRY ANGEL M                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           6/12/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 SAMPSON      Y77748 13-746177 SMITH GWENDOLYN                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           3/13/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 SAMPSON      Z27651 14-730686 RAMOS LESLIE ELIZABETH         SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           6/9/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         Z24854 14-727839 JONES AMBER N                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         Z24855 14-727840 JONES AMBER N                  SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           4/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROBESON      Z53600 14-041731 JOHNSON KAREN REGINA           SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD     X51094    X51094 JONES JESSIE WAYNE             SOARING EAGLE INC              7/8/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 MECKLENBURG Z30532 14-020031 RUSSELL JAMES T SOUTHEAST PERSONNEL LEASING 6/30/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z40062 14-743183 CUTLER HELEN                   SOVEREIGN HOSPITALITY OF LITTL 9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH      Z39390 14-742509 CAPERS MICHAEL                 SPEVCO INC                     7/3/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE         Z15093 14-717970 PRIBBLE JONATHAN               STAFFORD TRANSPORT INC         4/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  Z26886 14-729919 ALVAREZ-NOLASCO CRISTINA       STARWOOD HOTELS & RESORTS WORLD 6/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 STANLY       Z26695 14-729728 HONEYCUTT BRANDON              STATE UTILITY CONTRACTORS INC  7/28/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 BUNCOMBE     Z56331 14-759589 SHOCK ROSS                     STERICYCLE INC                 10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 SCOTLAND     Z57688 14-760954 HORTON KENNETH                 STERLING TRANSPORT COMPANY INC      9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND Z56801 14-760063 PATTERSON BRIAN STORM COMMUNICATIONS LLC 9/4/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD Y48152 13-716315 STOCKARD MARGARET SURGICAL CARE AFFILIATES LLC 3/4/14 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING - DONOVAN DONOVAN, BRAD
2 CUMBERLAND   Z35315 14-738400 OSTERHOUT ANDREA               SYKES ENTERPRISES INC          6/23/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y06184    Y06184 MASON JESSICA                  SZEMPRUCH HOLDINGS LLC         7/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 JOHNSTON     Z26703 14-729736 JACKSON JR ROBERT L            T E JOHNSON LUMBER COMPANY INC      7/30/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  Z52085 14-755296 MARTINEZ-MARTINEZ ERIS MAURICI TESQUISTEPEC HIPOLITO FLORES D 10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 SURRY        Y90625 13-759552 DAILEY PHILLIP                 THE L S STARRETT COMPANY       8/1/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  613019    613019 BRUNELLE THOMAS SR             THOMPSON ST CYR                7/7/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  W56523    W56523 PALUSKA JUDY                   TIME WARNER INC                4/30/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE         Y82667 13-751120 PEREZ PABLO                    TOP COAT INC                   8/25/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 DAVIDSON X72448   CARRICK JUSTIN BRENT TRI CO ELECTRIC COMPANY INC 11/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 UNION        Z08969 14-005534 WALLS ANITA A                  TYCO INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT  4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 UNION        Y40783 13-708889 DAVIS CURL E                   TYSON FOODS INC                10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAYNE        Z21043 14-723998 CARLTON MAURICE                UCHIYAMA AMERICA INC           6/5/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NEW HANOVER  X67585    X67585 POLITES MARK D                 UNC WILMINGTON                 5/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 UNION        W13126    W13126 ZIMMERMAN SUSAN L              UNION COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS    5/27/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE Z48204 14-751387 ESPINAL JOSE UNION DRYWALL & CONSTRUCTION 10/3/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG  029712    029712 FISHER HARRISON R JR           UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC 3/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH Y87289 13-755951 MENDOZA CAMILLO UNITED FURNITURE INDUSTRIES 9/23/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 MOORE        Y74822 13-743215 AGEE GARY                      UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      10/3/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         Y93175 13-005824 RAKES STEVE                    UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      9/23/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 MECKLENBURG  Y59825 13-728102 BALBOSA PHYLLIS J              US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           5/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 CURRITUCK    Y39498 13-707603 SPITERI ALICIA                 USTC HOLDINGS LLC EP MANAGEMENT 10/6/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL VILAS, MARY
2 WILKES       Y56538 13-724749 WEBB AMY L                     VILLAGES OF WILKES TRADITION 9/12/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE         Z24478 14-016103 FREEMAN WILLIE E               WAKEMED                        4/21/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         Y55519 13-723725 DEMAREE SUSAN K                WAKEMED                        5/30/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 LENOIR       Z07151 14-004383 KENNINGTON MARIAN E            WAL MART STORES INC            3/12/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH         X17137    X17137 PERRY LOIS                     WAL MART STORES INC            10/7/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 PITT         Y41480 13-709597 WILLIAMS MATTIE M              WAL MART STORES INC            6/26/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         Y46728 13-714872 BROWN MARIA G                  WAL MART STORES INC            6/19/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD     Z12852 14-715649 HOPPER LYDIA R                 WAL MART STORES INC            5/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y30488    Y30488 RAMILA PATEL B                 WAL MART STORES INC            4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 BUNCOMBE     Y93494 13-005905 GADDY JOE                      WASTE PRO USA INC              9/17/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
3 CATAWBA      Z44825 14-035004 WALTERS WILLIAM RICHARD        WATKINS & SHEPARD TRUCKING INC 9/30/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAYNE        Y54631 13-000123 BEST BARBARA                   WAYNE HEALTH CORPORATION AND W 5/5/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAYNE        Y75990 13-002188 JOYNER KRISTEN                 WAYNE HEALTH CORPORATION AND W 7/24/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DURHAM       X70670    X70670 ZAMARRITA-PEREZ CLAUDIO        WEATHER MASTER HEATING & AIR C 3/19/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Z39393 14-742512 VILLAGOMEZ-JAMAICA VICTOR      WEATHER MASTER HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 7/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD     Y76973 13-745397 BULLINS WILLIAM ONEIL          WEBBS OIL COMPANY INC 4/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND   Y53302 13-721492 CARROLL SUMMER M               WENDYS ARBYS GROUP             6/18/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 LENOIR       Z56572 14-046061 HALL STEVEN A                  WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC 10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 LINCOLN      Z11871 14-714641 VEGA RODOLFO                   WHISPERING PINES LANDSCAPING INC 5/5/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW       Z23322 14-015253 MARTINEZ MARTHA D              WHITE POINT HOLDING LP         8/12/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WILSON       Z40623 14-027114 HANEY BETTY                    WHITE POINT HOLDING LP         7/25/14 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 RUTHERFORD   Z60834 14-042463 COOK CHARLES                   WILLIAMS ELECTRIC COMPANY      10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 DURHAM       Z38175 14-028403 GRAHAM JUDITH                  WILLIAMS SONOMA INC            7/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  X92994    X92994 MCCOMBS HILBERT L              WILMINGTON HEALTH PLLC         7/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 ONSLOW       Z17999 14-011515 RABIDEAU JEFF                  WINN RESIDENTIAL LP WRAP UP    7/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH Z33045 14-022268 CORN ROBIN WINSTON-SALEM/FORSYTH COUNTY SCHOOLS 8/28/14 100 FORM 26A HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROWAN        779296    779296 ELLIOTT ROBERT                 WOOD PRODUCTS PACKAGING LLC    3/27/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROWAN        W38815    W38815 ELLIOTT ROBERT L               WOOD PRODUCTS PACKAGING LLC    3/27/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROWAN        X69533    X69533 ELLIOTT ROBERT                 WOOD PRODUCTS PACKAGING LLC    3/27/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROWAN        Y22489    Y22489 ELLIOTT ROBERT                 WOOD PRODUCTS PACKAGING LLC    3/27/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROBESON      Z44098 14-034711 BAILEY SHIRLEY                 YS COMPANIES INC               10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD Z30635 14-733704 LEWIS HARVARD A JR ZAFAR BHATTI 10/13/14 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ October 30, 2014 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500 ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/