Claims Ready for Hearing in August 2013,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in August 2013.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
1 COLUMBUS   13-700732 RABON RUTHIE A ADAM CARTET 5/9/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 LINCOLN      685415   KING JOHN                      ADECCO INC                     5/30/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  794608   ROWSE ROSALYN L                ADECCO INC                     11/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y21219   PICKETT ANTONIO                ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC         2/4/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 VANCE          13-724129 DUKE JOHN WAYNE                ADVANTAGE FORD LINCOLN INC     5/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 GASTON X98334   HEAD JUDITH L AFFINIA GROUP INC 2/27/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD       13-703520 MEEKS JAMES K                  ALLTECH INC                    12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 LENOIR   13-724950 NEWBERNE TYRONE ALTRUISTIC STAFFING 5/10/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH        13-701462 DANG VAN JIMMY                 AMANZI MARBLE & GRANITE LLC    2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WASHINGTON     13-725940 FERGERSON FREDERICK            AMERICAN AIR LIQUIDE INC       5/6/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH        13-718399 HIATT JANICE                   AMERICAN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC 5/22/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 ONSLOW X29498   EBRON WILLIAM AMERICAN NATIONAL RED CROSS 12/13/11 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 UNION          13-729165 RORIE STEPHEN                  AMSTED INDUSTRIES INC 6/5/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND     13-710382 PATE JIMMIE                    ANDERSON NISSAN LINCOLN MERCURY      3/7/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    13-716335 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO             APARTMENT DYNAMICS LLC         6/12/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 PITT         W56339   WILLIAMS NELSON K              ARAMARK CORPORATION            3/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 CLEVELAND      13-703869 SMITH JACKIE DEAN              ASPLUNDH TREE EXPERT COMPANY        12/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 GUILFORD     Y20601   HUNTER SCOTT ANTHONY           AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC  12/5/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 STANLY         13-714125 PATEL DIPAKBAI CHANDULA        AVANTIDEV LLC DBA NORWOOD BP   6/10/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE     Y06047   CROWDER LAWRENCE G             BALDOR ELECTRIC COMPANY        6/3/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X44045   SMITH MARK E                   BARRETTE OUTDOOR LIVING INC    12/7/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE         X61920   PEARSON JUSTIN                 BATTLEGROUND RESTAURANT GROUP  5/22/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 FORSYTH      Y26646   DUNLAP SCOTTY                  BBU INC                        11/16/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 BRUNSWICK      13-727884 MARQUEZ SHEILA                 BHI INVESTMENTS LLC            5/28/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER  Y31853   BLAKE JAMES D                  BILLY BOONE DBA A STEP ABOVE C 12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 WATAUGA      X53899   COFFEY JIMMY                   BLOWING ROCK COUNTRY CLUB INC  12/10/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND   566213   ELLOITT GEORGE                 BOBBY TAYLOR OIL CORPORATION INC 12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CLEVELAND    X98911   WALTON KIMBERLY                BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       6/6/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAKE         X79708   PIPKIN DIANNA                  BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC    12/5/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 STANLY       X55856   HUNTER JUSTIN                  BROWNS WOODWORKING LLC         12/7/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 BUNCOMBE Y28944   GREEN JOSEPH M BULLDOG HIWAY EXPRESS INC 5/31/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROWAN   13-727790 BARNETT KEITH BUNTINGS GARAGE 6/4/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAYNE          13-719713 ALEXANDER FRITZ                BUTTERBALL LLC                 4/15/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN   13-711905 BLACKWELDER PATRICK C & D SALVAGE OF CHINA GROVE 3/15/13 100 COVERAGE CONFIRMED HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS       13-700161 HONEYCUTT SALOME               CABARRUS COUNTY                12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  424775   MAYNOR SHIRLEY                 CADMUS COMMUNICATION CORPORATION      12/10/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD   13-723748 GOMEZ ALEX CAGE & SONS LLC 6/5/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND   Y24208   LETT TERESA MICHELLE           CARLIE CS OPERATION CENTER INC 5/31/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WILSON       059475   PITTMAN CLAUDIA L              CAROLINA CLINIC INC            11/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 UNION        Y20921   SOSA DIAZ JORGE                CAROLINA COUNTERS ET SALES INC 11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH       13-723389 HUNT PAUL EDWIN                CAROLINA CUSTOM CHAIRS INC & C 5/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PITT         X60028   LANDEROS JOSE                  CAROLINA EARTH MOVERS INC      6/4/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH        13-705348 FLOWERS LEANN N                CAROLINA MEDICORP              12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 CUMBERLAND   X58532   JOHNSON PATRICK B              CAROLINA SERVICES OF FAYETTEVILLE 3/19/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     Y30492   SNDEGAR JOSEPH                 CAROLINA STEEL & STONE INC     11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CUMBERLAND   Y08457   ALVIRA FREDDY CARPENTER CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA 2/5/13 186 FORM 53 HEARING GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CURRITUCK      13-704461 RYAN TIMOTHY P                 CARTER JONES COMPANIES INC     2/15/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  Y14762   ST LAURENT MARK                CARYLON CORPORATION            6/3/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND     13-726532 WEAVER JASON                   CCS OF SOUTH CAROLINA INC DBA  5/14/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN        998127   GIVENS JANCINIA                CENTURION MEDICAL PRODUCTS CORPORATION 12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 GASTON       108501   CRISP CHARLES                  CHARLES CRISP CONSTRUCTION     12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON       989223   CRISP CHARLES A                CHARLES CRISP CONSTRUCTION     12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    13-730605 KOWALSKI LAURENCE              CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL 6/14/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 RANDOLPH       13-703497 HOLT TONIA                     CHRISMATT PROPERTIES LLC DBA   1/28/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 HERTFORD   13-722493 LANE THURSTON CHUCK JAMES 5/20/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD     Y23360   CARTER ELIZABETH ANN           CITY OF GREENSBORO  12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 HENDERSON      13-725486 HARWELL JEFFIZEY LEE           CITY OF HENDERSONVILLE ALCOHOL 6/10/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 EDGECOMBE X80704   BALLARD CHRISTOPHER L CITY OF ROCKY MOUNT 2/1/13 186 FORM 53 HEARING HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH      Y28844   ALBERS CHARLES P               CITY OF WINSTON SALEM     6/4/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 UNION          13-721587 WALSER TIM                     CITYWIDE MOVING SYSTEMS INC    6/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG W89780   LEATHERMAN BOBBIE CLARIANT CORPORATION 6/17/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 SURRY        X43390   AYERS KEITH                    CLAYTON HOMES INC              6/12/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 ORANGE 886217   DACOSTA LIONEL CLEARPOINT BUSINESS RESOURCES 11/15/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD       13-701211 JUSTICE TINA                   CLINARD OIL COMPANY INC        2/26/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         W94457   MINOR GREGORY                  COED ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC   2/20/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 TYRRELL X96781   WOODARD NORMA C COLUMBIA PHARMACY INC 12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 DAVIE   13-721309 COLE MARIE COMFORT BILT LLC 6/5/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  X36372   MORGAN CHARLES R               CON WAY INC                    12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 GASTON       X05948   HUGHES JEREMY                  COOKSON COMPANY INC        6/4/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
1 MARTIN W24338   ROBERSON DONALD COREY INC 4/2/13 100 FORM 26A HOUSER, BRAD
2 HOKE         X82587   SAPP JUNIUS                    CORNERSTONE TREATMENT FACILITY 5/30/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD     X43665   BRYANT ALICE M                 CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE 6/4/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 ALEXANDER      13-714570 GIBSON ROBERT                  CRAFTMASTER FURNITURE INC      4/15/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 PASQUOTANK Y17384   GRUBBS KEVIN CRAIG CONWAY DBA CONWAY CONSTRUCTION 5/13/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PASQUOTANK Y17389   PERKINS CALVIN CRAIG CONWAY DBA CONWAY CONSTRUCTION 5/13/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND   W13427   PETERS JUDITH                  CUMBERLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL SYSTEM 5/22/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 JOHNSTON       13-717498 BEASLEY DAVID R                D H GRIFFIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 4/4/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     X94237   HILL GREGORY RAY               DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 5/28/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 GASTON         13-727200 HOWELL ENRIQUE                 DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LLC 5/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROCKINGHAM     13-712561 PENNELL STEVE                  DAVID PRICE AUTO WORKS DAVID R 4/10/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 NASH X42785   TAYLOR CHRIS DAVIS REFRIGERATION SERVICE 6/6/13 100 FORM 26A STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 ALAMANCE     Y23344   NORTON JOHNNY CARSON           DEESE SCOTTY                   2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER    13-700067 VICK BONNIE                    DELHAIZE AMERICA LLC           1/17/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CHATHAM      Y20700   WEISS STEVEN                   DLSS MANUFACTURING             6/3/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROCKINGHAM     13-721519 SHUFF JANIE L                  DODSON MANAGEMENT COMPANY INC       5/2/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  Y25418   HOWARD KIRK                    DONALD AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LLC    12/10/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 NEW HANOVER    13-727951 GRICE KAREN D                  DRS LUPTON & HALL PA           6/6/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROWAN          13-724297 YOST MICHAEL E                 DUKE ENERGY CORPORATION               6/5/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM       X50483   CHANCE GAYLE                   DUKE UNIVERSITY 11/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       Y21806   WOODS GEORGIA J                DUKE UNIVERSITY  1/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 SAMPSON      Y21337   POWELL MICHAEL G               DUPLIN COUNTY                  1/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PENDER         13-705025 CLARK MICHAEL                  EAST COAST SPORTS              4/25/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 IREDELL        13-705451 BAXTER GWEN                    EMERITUS CORPORATION           1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE     Y31483   SIMMONS LINDA                  EMPLOYMENT CONTROL HOLDING COMPANY 3/22/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    13-700377 ESCALANTE-ROJAS ELIAS          ESCALANTE ROJAS ELIAS B        12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   X51218   MCCORMICK JOHN                 EXEL INC                       5/29/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 DAVIDSON     Y28052   LITTLE ANNIE                   EXOPACK LLC                    12/20/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 LINCOLN      Y28359   ADAMO PATRICIA                 FAB INDUSTRIES CORPORATION           2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 LINCOLN      Y07330   ADAMO PATRICIA S               FAB INDUSTRIES CORPORATION           2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND   13-724606 LYMAN BRIAN GORDON FAYETTEVILLE ROADSIDE LLC 6/4/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND X98674   BROWN RAY D FAYETTEVILLE STATE UNIVERSITY 10/8/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE     889826   SCHROEDER NORMAN J             FEDERAL EXPRESS CORPORATION           12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     523936   SCHROEDER NORMAN               FEDEX CORPORATION              12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 BUNCOMBE     101710   SCHROEDER NORMAN J             FEDEX CORPORATION              12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 CATAWBA      X98143   FLOYD TERESA A                 FIRSTFLEET INC                 12/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  Y31086   BACA-CORIO VICENTE             FRANKCRUM 2 INC                12/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD     W53886   HOLLAND LYNDA L                GATE CITY SECURITY AGENCY INC  5/16/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAYNE Y19445   HAMILTON DIARRELL WAYNE GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC 3/28/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 WAYNE          13-717765 BAYLESS ANDREW J               GEORGIA PACIFIC LLC            4/10/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD X37330   WYANT EDITH K GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES 8/31/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 GUILFORD       13-712351 PATERSON KRISTINE              GIRL SCOUTS CAROLINAS PEAKS TO 5/22/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 VANCE X87709   HOWARD DEMANESTER III GLOVER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC 7/25/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     Y23348   COLLINS GERALDINE              GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF CENTRAL 11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 CUMBERLAND   X08385   MARTIN HELENA                  GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND   Y27466   MARTIN HELENA E                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY  11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 AVERY 873530   WHITSON BENNIE II GRANDFATHER HOME FOR CHILDREN 7/1/09 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 GRANVILLE    Y23201   THORPE CARL                    GRANVILLE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 2/12/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         Y18572   WALL ANTWAUN                   GREYSTAR REAL ESTATE PARTNERS  12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ROWAN 075561   SMITH JOANNA B GRIFFIN SERVICES INC 5/1/13 100 FULL COMMISSION REMAND HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 HALIFAX      Y28435   SILVER KATRINA                 HALIFAX REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER 11/9/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 EDGECOMBE    Y25571   ROS-DOMINGO CAYETANO           HANOR COMPANY OF WISCONSIN 1/30/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG  X36596   HUFFSTETLER MARK D             HARPER CORPORATION OF AMERICA         4/30/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE   13-702924 PRICE JERRY HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 1/15/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 GUILFORD     Y18473   MISKOVIC MLADENKA              HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 12/11/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG  304957   CHEEK RALPH                    HAZ MAT ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 2/11/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 CARTERET     W23410   SEGURA-HERNANDEZ OMAR          HELENA WILLIAIM DAVIS          4/9/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 CUMBERLAND   X89734   EVANS JOE                      HENDRICK AUTOMOTIVE GROUP      12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAYNE        Y22131   RHODES JOHN                    HILLENBRAND INC                1/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 JOHNSTON       13-707429 PINEDA CARLOS                  HOG SLAT INC                   2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 WAKE           13-726330 RHOADES ANGELA M               HOME DEPOT INC             5/23/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 MECKLENBURG  W38055   REILLY DANIEL                  HOME DEPOT INC             11/29/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 NEW HANOVER  Y20938   CLEWIS TERESA                  HOTEL PLUS LLC                 12/6/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROBESON        13-717227 ANDREWS ANTHONY                HOUSE OF RAEFORD FARMS INC     6/13/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE X61806   HARRISON ANGELA D IBL LIMITED LLC 6/7/13 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     Y14934   HALL SAMANTHA                  IBL LIMITED LLC                12/19/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 JACKSON X92579   BREEDLOVE LYNN INGLES MARKET INC 9/21/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM X28775   PEARSON STEVEN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES 3/8/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y20923   MCDONALD KEITH                 INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC 5/20/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 MECKLENBURG  W68056   VALENTINE BRIAN                ISH MOORE INC                  12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS     Y07614   AZAMAR CESAR                   JAMES MICHAEL BLANTON          12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MCDOWELL     Y26940   CALDERON GUILLERMO             JEFF BENFIELD NURSERY INC      12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 ONSLOW       X55390   BAUS STEVEN                    JOHN O STEVENSON INC TA        1/28/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG   13-722407 WARTH STEPHANIE J K9 PLAYLAND LLC 5/29/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PITT   13-725648 PERKINS CORNELIUS KAIZEN FARMS NORTH LLC 5/15/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ALAMANCE     Y15619   CASAS LIZBETH                  KAYSER ROTH CORPORATION        12/28/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 GUILFORD     Y09696   MCGOWAN MARY                   KELLY SERVICES INC             12/4/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 MECKLENBURG Y11953   GARCIA-ROJAS GALDINO KEYSTONE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS INC 8/30/12 100 MEDICAL MOTION REFERRED TO HEARING STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 UNION X84618   BURCH AMELIA KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC 3/11/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 PASQUOTANK   W83169   HOLLOMAN SARAH                 KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         5/31/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM X48231   JOHNSON LENORA KUEHNE + NAGEL INC 9/28/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG  Y22451   CROWDER ROSE                   LABORATORY CORPORATION OF AMERICA 1/4/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROWAN        Y18976   DUTCH ADRIANNE DENISE          LAUREL HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS INC 2/8/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 DAVIDSON     Y29349   SWING RICKY H                  LEGGETT & PLATT INC            4/25/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE         258582   STROIK EVE                     LEITH INC                      4/2/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 FORSYTH      Y24149   SMITH TAWANDA J                LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   12/6/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
1 WAKE           13-707809 MOORE DANIEL                   LIFE TIME FITNESS INC          3/13/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 DURHAM       W43160   BROWN BARBARA                  LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPORATION    12/6/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 DURHAM       970831   JIGGETTS LYNDELL               LOWES COMPANIES INC            11/26/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 CABARRUS     W55269   MILLER CYNTHIA ROSE            LOWES COMPANIES INC            5/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 AVERY        X23350   RAMSEY JEANNINE M              LOWES COMPANIES INC            3/8/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X99048   CLARK MALIK RAHEEM SR          MADRONA SPECIALITY FOODS LLC   5/28/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 RANDOLPH       13-711837 GILCHRIST CHRISTOPHER P        MATLAB INC                     4/23/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 MONTGOMERY   X84199   DIAZ GOMEZ EUSEBIO             MCBRIDE LUMBER COMPANY LLC     3/26/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAYNE        X91163   BOROWSKI ROBERT                MCFATTER WOODWORKS INC         11/14/12 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 WATAUGA      Y57040 13-725252 TRIPLETT JONATHAN              MCLAURIN PARKING COMPANY INC   5/30/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 CATAWBA      Y05578   JETT REBECCA A                 MECKLENBURG COUNTY EMS AGENCY  1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WILSON   13-723145 JONES JOHN MIDWAY AUTOMOTIVE INC 5/8/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE         Y22723   ROBINSON ALAN                  MIKES TRUCK AND TRAILER        5/15/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 CRAVEN Y10254   SIMON LOUIS J JR MINGES BOTTLING GROUP INC 2/27/13 186 FORM 53 HEARING LEDFORD, KIM
3 MITCHELL     X08320   DEYTON SHEILA                  MISSION HEALTH INC             5/31/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 WATAUGA      W31034   MAY BOBBY                      MORETZ PAVING INC AND OR JAMES 5/31/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 GUILFORD     Y15445   THOMAS TERA S                  MOTORSPORTS DESIGNS ACQUISITION 12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 GRANVILLE W04682   HALL ONITA S MURDOCH CENTER 8/9/12 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN Y15323   FUNDERBURK PEGGY MV TRANSPORTATION INC 10/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL        13-703909 GIFFORD LELAND                 NATIONAL QUARRY SERVICE INC    3/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL        13-701186 GIFFORD LELAND EARL III        NATIONAL QUARRY SERVICE INC    3/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     X48662   HENDERSON ARTHUR N             NATIONAL RETAIL SYSTEMS INC    5/1/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 PITT X55973   HUDSON JOEY E II NC DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 8/23/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 HARNETT        13-725166 WARD EMMETT                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 5/31/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 JOHNSTON       13-712564 RHODES JODY                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/8/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 NEW HANOVER X25297   HUBBARD GLYNDETTA T NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 6/14/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE         W88309   PUGH LENA                      NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD     W50255   CARTER ASHLEY H                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 GASTON       991020   TRUETT MARCIA                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 HARNETT      X01413   WHITE MARY                     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE         Y25911   MESREY STEVEN                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 11/16/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 ALEXANDER    W62677   RAMSEY ANGELA                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 6/6/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH      W70489   CHARLES DANNY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 11/2/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 FORSYTH      990782   CHARLES DANNY LEE              NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 11/2/12 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 WILKES A22709   HATCHELL CHRISTOPHER NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 1/8/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND   Y07786   DAVIS PATRICIA D               NC JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT                  12/14/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 COLUMBUS A21789   NORTON CALVIN TYRONE NC STATE HIGHWAY PATROL 1/15/13 186 PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE GLENN, GEORGE
1 NEW HANOVER  X83222   PERKINS WAYNE O                NEW HANOVER COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 11/15/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
3 CATAWBA      X25901   ROBINSON L ADA                 NEWTON CONOVER CITY SCHOOLS    12/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 CARTERET   13-726049 TOLER TOY ELVIS NORTH STAR RMS LLC 5/22/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 FORSYTH X43435   GARCIA ROMAN NORTH STATE ENVIRONMENTAL INC 1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 FORSYTH        13-709856 GOODE SCARLETT                 NOVANT HEALTH INC              6/3/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 CABARRUS       13-701407 FOWLER LARRY                   NU WAY TRANSPORTATION SERVICES 1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE         Y30321   BURSE RAYMOND                  OLE CORPORATION                       6/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
3 ALEXANDER X51406   ZUNIGA-LOPEZ ROCELIO ONIN STAFFING LLC 4/12/13 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HARRIS, ROBERT
1 ONSLOW       W66146   ORTIZ MARCIALA                 PANTRY INC                 1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ONSLOW       X44010   ORTIZ MARCIALA                 PANTRY INC                 1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WASHINGTON     13-706508 MANESS LOUPINA                 PARIS & POTTER MANAGEMENT CORPORATION 2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PENDER         13-000506 BLAND SHEILA                   PENDER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL INC   6/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG    13-700802 DYER FRED M III                PEPSICO INC                    12/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  X50270   HELMS SHAUN L                  PEPSICO INC                    6/17/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 BERTIE       Y16736   SANDERLIN DANA M               PERDUE FARMS INC               4/4/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 NEW HANOVER    13-708259 MILLARD STEPHANIE              PINNACLE PEO CORPORATION       2/11/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WILSON       X06464   MOORE ROBERT JR                PLT UTILITY INC                5/1/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  W21658   GLANCE JASON                   PRESTIGE BUILDING COMPANY INC  6/5/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 CAMDEN       Y20654   GOTHARD MICHAEL                QUALITY CARPET CARE INC        12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 RANDOLPH     X52348   WHATLEY ROBIN B                RANDOLPH COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 1/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 GASTON       X23729   AREIZAGA VICTOR                RED VALVE COMPANY INC               6/19/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 ROBESON      X22884   GUZMAN GERARDO                 REMPAC LLC                     2/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 HALIFAX      X33031   BURGESS GLADYS                 RESERS FINE FOODS INC          12/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 GUILFORD       13-720940 BERNARD MARGARET               RESOURCE HEALTHCARE OF AMERICA 6/14/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 WAKE         X07143   SOWERS JERRY                   ROBERTS UNDERGROUND INC        12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 CALDWELL     X12808   YOUNCE LEONARD G               ROY POPE DBA                   3/8/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 ONSLOW       X75695   COSTON ANTHONY D               S T WOOTEN CORPORATION         2/7/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 LENOIR   13-727443 LEWIS LIONEL BERT SALTER MARINE TRANSPORTATION 5/6/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAYNE          13-716027 NADASKY JERRY ALAN             SALVATION ARMY A GEORGIA C 3/28/13 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 MECKLENBURG  Y03023   MCNEIL CHARLENE                SAVASENIORCARE ADMINISTRATIVE  2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 DURHAM       Y26728   CINTO LUDY                     SEARS CONTRACT INC             5/29/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 GASTON       Y05114   CELENIANO ROBERT               SERVICE CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL 11/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG  198652   HINTON MICHAEL                 SHARP TRANSIT LLC DBA SHARP TR 12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CABARRUS     X75877   GARCIA MARIA G                 SHOE SHOW INC                  2/27/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 SAMPSON      X79805   JONES HAROLD                   SIRVA INC                      10/19/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LEE            13-702197 MIDDLEBROOK VICTORIA           SKILL CREATIONS INC            1/24/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WILSON         13-711452 ALI CHRISTOPHER                SKYWARD TELECOM LLC            5/30/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GILLEN, JIM
1 JOHNSTON     Y27282   HOWELL CHARLES                 SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           12/21/12 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 SAMPSON      896319   CACERES REINA ISABEL           SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           6/18/13 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE       13-725900 POWELL MICHAEL                 SNOW CREEK LANDSCAPING LLC     6/10/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-704893 BURGESS FERRAN                 SOCKIN GELT LLC                3/6/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD   13-705570 CHEEK DORIS SODEXO INC 2/17/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 PENDER       Y00687   REDFEARN MARINA                SODEXO INC                     4/4/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 CHATHAM      Y20577   PRIBBLE JONATHAN               SOUTH EAST PERSONNEL LEASING INC 2/1/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 HALIFAX      Y01729   MITCHELL CLARENCE              SOUTHEASTERN FREIGHT LINES INC 3/11/13 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 CABARRUS     Y29381   BELL ROBERT MARCEL SHAW SR     SOUTHERN HEALTH PARTNERS INC   12/4/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 DAVIDSON       13-725576 DANIEL RICKY                   SPECIAL FAB & MACHINE INC      4/29/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
2 GUILFORD     X69446   PETERMAN JASMINE E             STAFFING SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC 5/21/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 DUPLIN   13-723750 ADAMS ROBERT STALLNGS TIRE & BATTERY SERVICE 4/18/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 STANLY       X55592   DRYE KATHY P                   STANLY HEALTH SERVICES INC     6/6/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 WILKES       860384   TUCKER MARTIN                  SUMMIT SCHOOL INC              12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DARE         X06846   GRIFFIN MARY                   SUN REALTY OF NAGS HEAD INC    12/6/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    13-728894 HOOD COREY                     SYSCO CORPORATION              6/12/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 JOHNSTON       13-726862 PORTER PATRICK B               TAP CONSTRUCTION INC           6/6/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 NASH           13-700031 LANE MAVIS B                   TARGET CORPORATION             12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 CRAVEN       588921   MAXWELL WILLIAM                TERRY CONWAY CONSTRUCTION LLC  5/6/13 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  X15809   HOOKS TYRONE                   THERAPEUTIC SERVICES GROUP INC 5/28/13 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 RANDOLPH     X01398   LAMB JOHN                      TIMKEN COMPANY             12/21/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  Y09983   TORRES JUAN                    TORRES DRYWALL III INC         9/10/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-712097 BARRINGER LINCOLN              TOSHIBA AMERICA INC            6/18/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 ORANGE Y08674   WILSON PAMELA TOWN OF CHAPEL HILL 12/14/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE Y09454   WILSON PAMELA TOWN OF CHAPEL HILL 12/14/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ORANGE Y11390   WILSON PAMELA TOWN OF CHAPEL HILL 12/14/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           13-724921 WOLFE ROBERT A                 TOWN OF GARNER        5/31/13 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 IREDELL      X68379   OVERCASH HOWARD                TOWN OF MOORESVILLE            5/24/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ROWAN        Y10014   EASLEY RONALD                  TRANSPORT LEASING CONTRACT INC 1/22/13 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y22982   JONES JOHN                     TRIAD INC AMERICA              5/24/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
2 WILKES       X32925   HENDRICK RICKY D               TYSON FOODS INC                12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG  X75311   ALTMAN JR PETE H               UNC CHARLOTTE                  11/13/12 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE           13-700159 LESTER MARY                    UNIFI INC                      12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
2 RICHMOND     990023   CUMMINGS ANNIE O               UNIQUE STONE INC               5/24/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 CARTERET       13-702608 GARDNER MELISSA                UNITED HEALTH SERVICES INC     12/7/12 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 RICHMOND     Y29140   SAYERS RANDALL J               UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      5/21/13 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
2 UNION        Y24566   LANKFORD RANDY J               UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      1/14/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       13-710230 BROMLEY BELINDA                UNIVERSAL COMPUTER SYSTEMS HOLDINGS 4/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
1 NASH         Y26520   YVES ROSE PETIT FRERE          UNIVERSAL CORPORATION          12/6/12 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
3 MECKLENBURG  X59791   COOPER JAMES L                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           6/14/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-729855 YOUNG MIYOSHI                  US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           6/19/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD   13-723753 ACEVEDO DANIEL VALDIVIA USED OTR AND TRUCT TIRE SOURCE 6/3/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD   13-722450 BAUTISTA RUTILO USED OTR AND TRUCT TIRE SOURCE 6/3/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE X55372   RODRIGUEZ-PEREZ JOSE J VALENZUELA GUILLERMO DBA V&V 6/13/13 100 1-DAY SPECIAL SET HEARING GLENN, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND   Y30837   SERRANO CORDERO H              VALLEY PROTEINS INC            12/17/12 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 GASTON       X08498   MCCLURE BOBBY RAY              VALLEY PROTEINS INC            6/7/13 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 UNION        075985   MCINTYRE JAMES E               VARLEN CORPORATION             12/12/12 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM         13-700231 GARCIA GAUDALUPE               VTT MANAGEMENT INC             1/23/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 SWAIN          13-716310 PEDERSON DAVID                 WADDELL & REED INC             6/3/13 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DARE X91599   MIDGETT BRUCE WAFF CONTRACTING MARINE INC 9/5/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE           13-720494 GUPTON LORRAINE S              WAKEMED                        6/10/13 100 TRIAL READY HOMICK, VICTORIA
1 PITT         X92291   MOORE KIMBERLY C               WAL MART STORES INC            12/31/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 ALAMANCE     X83613   GRIFFITH TREVA A               WAL MART STORES INC            2/25/13 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RICHMOND     476916   LITTLE CARRIE                  WAL MART STORES INC            6/12/13 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAYNE W55734   ORAEFO OBINNA N WALGREEN COMPANY 11/7/12 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GILLEN, JIM
3 LINCOLN X32116   ROMAN WANDA M WALMART STORES INC 12/14/12 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH   13-726459 BOWLES BOBBY WARLICK TREE SERVICE 5/17/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    13-709168 STECHLY KENNETH                WAYNE BROTHERS INC             6/17/13 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 GUILFORD       13-706979 SCALES DEBRA                   WESLEY LONG NURSING CENTER MOSES  2/18/13 100 TRIAL READY LOVELACE, KEISCHA
3 BURKE        X30418   HUGHES DONALD L                WEST END VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT 12/3/12 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 PITT         Y21417   PEED HENRY L                   WEYERHAEUSER COMPANY           12/27/12 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH        13-701451 JETER PAULETTE                 WINSTON SALEM HOUSING AUTHORITY 2/13/13 100 TRIAL READY VILAS, MARY
3 IREDELL        13-728160 SANDERS TERREL                 WORKFORCE INTEGRATION INC      6/11/13 100 EXPEDITED HEARING HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE   13-724521 MUJOVIC CEMAL ZARA INC DBA FRUTAS AMERICAS 4/24/13 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ June 28, 2013 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2013, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2012, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500 ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.gov/