Claims Ready for Hearing in April 2016,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in April 2016.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
3 GASTON         15-723734 YELTON JOHN                    3FISH INC                      9/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           14-061824 WOOLDRIDGE LAUREN A            A CARING DOCTOR NORTH CAROLINA 5/11/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILLIP
3 CATAWBA        14-015414 SMITH MICHAEL T                ADT CORPORATION            9/17/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 NORTHAMPTON   14-052771 GIBSON MICHAEL S AFFINIA GROUP INC 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 HERTFORD       14-049094 LEGAULT EDWARD                 ALFINITI INC                   8/12/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 LEE            14-021002 MASSIE DWAYNE                  ALLEGIS GROUP INC              8/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WILSON         14-718266 LEE TASHARKA                   ALLIANCE ONE INTERNATIONAL     10/6/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 GUILFORD       15-037658 JACKSON KEVIN L                ALRO STEEL CORPORATION         9/8/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           14-726842 PASCUAL-JIMENEZ WILFRIDO       ALSCO INC                      2/2/16 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILLIP
3 MECKLENBURG    14-731045 VELASCO CRISTINA               ALSCO INC                      9/8/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    14-052908 OATES JAMES                    AMBASSADOR PERSONNEL INC       2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 GASTON         15-044852 CHARLES JOHNNY ANDERSON        AMERICAN & EFIRD LLC           1/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-030846 GILL ROBERT                    AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC    2/10/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-043202 STEELE ANTONIO                 ARAMARK SERVICES INC           9/11/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    14-034501 KARCHASKE ALEXANDER            ARK TRUCKING COMPANY%LANDSTAR  9/23/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 CATAWBA        15-717288 SANDERS PATSY                  ARMACELL LLC                   9/23/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 NEW HANOVER   14-048969 CAMPBELL ANDY ATLANTIC ANIMAL HOSPITAL 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SCALISE, DANE
1 WILSON         15-029314 WILKERSON NADINE               AVANTE GROUP INC               10/8/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 WILKES         14-751753 WAGONER JOY                    AVANTE GROUP INC               1/21/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 DURHAM         15-743139 WHITT SABRINA                  AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC          11/23/15 100,166          TRIAL READY/FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROCKINGHAM     15-039028 CLIFTON TRACEY                 B P GREER RECYCLING INC        2/1/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
1 NEW HANOVER    15-029179 NEWMONS CHRISTOPHER            BAKER ROOFING COMPANY          8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD       15-007427 GERRALD SAMANTHA L             BATTLEGROUND RESTAURANT        2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 PENDER         15-758142 GROSS DAVID M                  BEACH DOG INC                  10/8/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-746650 HUNTLEY CHARLIE                BEAM BROS TRUCKING INC         10/15/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    14-778321 RICHARDSON LORRAINE BACHELOR   BELK INC                       10/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WAYNE          15-707354 ARAGON JUAN JOSE FRANCO        BENTON RESTAURANT EQUIPMENT SA 10/27/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 FORSYTH        14-744820 STUBBLEFIELD TROY              BEST LOGISTICS GROUP INC       1/11/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-756072 FLORES-OJEDA PASCUAL           BLOOMIN BRANDS INC             9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 BUNCOMBE       15-020833 MAYBIN BRIAN                   BRADY THOMAS                   1/15/16 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 HERTFORD       13-757340 STALLINGS CODY E               BRANCH GROUP INC           9/22/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 WILSON         14-714944 BULLOCK SONYA N                BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS INC       9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 RANDOLPH       15-745614 AHILON JOSE CALMO              BROADWAY CONSTRUCTION SERVICES 9/18/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 CHATHAM        16-705757 FOXX JAMIE                     BROOKWOOD FARMS INC            1/12/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 GASTON         14-046137 ATCHLEY DALE                   BROWN INTEGRATED LOGISTICS INC 1/21/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-028119 CONDE OSORIO ROSENDO           BRYANT HARDWOOD FLOORS INC     9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       15-761489 PERRY PRINCESS                 BUDD GROUP 1/20/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BUNCOMBE       15-731105 DIEGO JAVIER SANTOS            BULLETS CONTRACTING LLC        9/4/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 CUMBERLAND     15-044698 RUPERT JAMIE                   BURBERRY LIMITED               1/28/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD     888856   ALDER DAVID                    BURROW FAMILY CORPORATION      2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD     894443   ALDER DAVID                    BURROW FAMILY CORPORATION      2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DUPLIN   13-739557 RAYMOND JEAN D BUTTERBALL LLC 2/11/16 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  GAINES, LORI
1 DUPLIN   15-740863 RAYMOND JEAN D BUTTERBALL LLC 2/11/16 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  GAINES, LORI
1 WAYNE          15-044476 MCMILLAN GRETA                 BUTTERBALL LLC                 9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 CUMBERLAND     13-741148 INNOCENT SENDY                 BUTTERBALL LLC                 10/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-042438 STREETER JULIUS                CAMCO FOODS II LLC             10/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROBESON   13-765090 GREEN SHEILA B CAMPBELL SOUP COMPANY 10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       15-059032 MANLEY MARY G                  CARESOUTH HEALTH SYSTEM INC    2/8/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       15-047906 JOHNSON LEON                   CAROLINA EXTRUDED PLASTICS INC 10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 GASTON       W96620   HAGER RICHARD W SR             CAROLINAS ELECTRIC MOTOR SERVICE 10/12/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-021159 HERRON KERIS D                 CARRIAGE FINE DRYCLEANING INC  9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-736677 ALCAUTER-VILLA ALVARO          CCA CONSTRUCTION               10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD     Y04210   VOGLER RICHARD L               CELADON GROUP INC              1/14/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 CABARRUS       15-035208 ORIE MARJORIE G                CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    14-723194 REINHART PEBBLES               CHARLOTTE MECKLENBURG HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 9/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 DAVIDSON     579667   ZIMMERMAN NORMAN               CHILDRESS WINERY LLC           2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 BUNCOMBE       15-036543 KING TRACY                     CITY OF ASHEVILLE   9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 GASTON         15-061421 ADAIR GARY                     CITY OF GASTONIA       2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 CRAVEN       X38545   COTTO PATRICIA                 CITY OF NEW BERN         9/22/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-046152 GUTIERREZ ALEXANDRA            CITY OF RALEIGH                9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NASH   14-716965 MEDINA ERNESTO CLAYTON HOMES INC 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAYNE          14-014873 GROSS KEVIN                    CLAYTON HOMES INC              9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 BRUNSWICK      15-000116 REYES-MORALES FREDY            COASTAL CUSTOM CARPENTRY LLC   2/9/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           15-706027 MOLINA JOSE                    CODE ELECTRIC INC  9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
3 IREDELL Y07088   CONTRERAS LIDIA COMMERCIAL VEHICLE GROUP INC 7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 IREDELL Y21287   CONTRERAS LIDIA COMMERCIAL VEHICLE GROUP INC 7/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 CAMDEN         15-749050 HARRISON JAMES M JR            COMMISSIONERS OF CAMDEN COUNTY     9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 DURHAM   13-753360 RIVERA ESCOTO ESAU CONCEPT MASONRY INC 8/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-035539 REEVE JR GERALD W              CONSTRUCTION RECRUITERS AMERICA 9/17/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 SURRY          15-038244 HOLIFIELD AMANDA               CONTINENTAL GRAIN COMPANY      9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 BRUNSWICK      15-748518 BIANCARDI ROSEMARY E           COOKE REALTY INC               9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 CRAVEN         15-750327 HARDISON DALTON C JR           CRAVEN COUNTY                  9/22/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CRAVEN       W98733   DAVIS JERRY M                  CRAVEN COUNTY ABC BOARD        2/8/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM         15-038331 MCDANIEL CURTIS                CT PLUMBING INC                1/27/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE       15-740858 SORIA REAL JUAN JAVIER         CUSTOM CARPET SERVICE INC      9/11/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 RANDOLPH       15-062134 THOMAS RODNEY D                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 1/27/16 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROWAN        796283   KALE DANIEL E                  DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 10/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROWAN          14-051163 HAIRSTON JAMES M               DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 GASTON         15-044232 BYERS CRYSTALL C               DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 10/6/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         15-058828 CROSS GEORGE                   DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 1/25/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 GASTON         14-032166 PERKINS KAREN H                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE         Y21142   CASTILLO-RIVERA INAUDYS        DAL GLOBAL SERVICES LLC        10/7/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILLIP
1 WAYNE          15-754248 YELVERTON JAYMIAS              DANIELS & DANIELS CONSTRUCTION 9/22/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 ONSLOW         14-007092 NELSON SANDRA                  DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC         9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-711960 COOPER STEVEN SR               DASH TRANSPORTATION INC        9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 DAVIE          15-031074 JONES LEVINE                   DAVIE COUNTY                   9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           15-022397 GONZALEZ RAMIRO FRANCISCO      DE HARO FRAMING INC            9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 BRUNSWICK   16-004128 HERNANDEZ CARLOS DELORETTO ENTERPRISES LLC 2/5/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 GUILFORD       14-729833 PULLEY GENNETTE                DHPARTNERS INC                 9/1/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ROWAN          14-041746 MILLER RACHEL                  DILLARDS INC                   10/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 CABARRUS       15-047487 SANTIS BRADELY                 DIMAGGIOS PIZZERIA LLC         1/25/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 ONSLOW         13-764780 GREENWOOD LYNN M               DOLGENCORP INC                 9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 DURHAM         14-056895 MCGIFFIN MICHAEL               DUKE UNIVERSITY  11/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER    15-044579 LONG JAMES D                   EAST COAST CONTRACTING INC     1/20/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SCALISE, DANE
1 WAKE           15-033149 SANDERS STEVEN L               EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   11/17/15 100,186          TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL   GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-719443 SPRAGUE JENNIFER               EMPLOYMENT SECURITY COMMISSION 10/5/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 WAYNE          15-046170 STAFFORD KATHRYN               EOA HOLDINGS COMPANY INC            10/6/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROWAN   15-057238 BARBEE NICHOLAS ERIC D ALLMAN 2/3/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 PITT           15-040360 WALLING CHARLES SCOTT          ERICK BATCHELOR                9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROBESON   14-779467 LOCKLEAR LUHRS ERVIN LOCKLEAR 1/28/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-025685 FALCONE JOHN                   EXPRESS PARKING NC INC         9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 RANDOLPH       15-047298 WHITE BRITTANY L               EXPRESS SERVICES INC           10/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-717829 PEPPERS MARIE                  FIRST CHOICE BANK AND FIRST CH 9/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH        14-010161 VICKERS LORA                   FORSYTH COUNTY                 2/8/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-714147 BRANTLEY JAMES                 FOXX INSTALLATION GROUP LLC    9/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    14-009051 ALFARO-RIVERA MARIA            FRANKCRUM 2 INC                11/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-045270 TEAL ANTOINE                   G & K SERVICES INC             10/6/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 HENDERSON      14-724562 GAMEZ ANA M                    GENERAL ELECTRIC               10/7/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-018512 ANSARI MARILYN                 GENERAL MOTORS LLC             9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NASH           15-039388 COLLINS LISA D                 GEORGES SAUCES DBA BETH CHAPPE 10/22/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
3 LINCOLN        15-747876 YODER MICHAEL S                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF THE SOUTH 9/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 CUMBERLAND     15-026511 BRYSON JAMES L                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     15-027842 PERRY LORETTA                  GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     15-738392 SANCHEZ ESTEBAN                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     14-018344 SANCHEZ ESTEBAN                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     14-051632 SANCHEZ ESTEBAN                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 CUMBERLAND     14-768686 TIMOTHY JANICE M               GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 1/11/16 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  GAINES, LORI
3 CATAWBA   15-746325 ATKINS RONNIE GREENES ENERGY GROUP 2/18/16 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    15-749176 MEJIA RENE                     GREENWAY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT  9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       15-036539 KEY DEBORAH                    GUILFORD COUNTY             9/8/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DUPLIN         15-040226 PICKETT BETTY                  GUILFORD MILLS INC             9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 CHATHAM        14-707355 CLARK STEPHEN                  HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF ALAMANCE 12/3/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 CARTERET   14-053779 CORZO JOSE HARDHAT WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS 2/18/16 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 HARNETT      X34063   MCMILLAN RICKY                 HARNETT COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 2/10/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 HARNETT        14-058876 WARREN JANET                   HARNETT HEALTH SYSTEMS         2/4/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 UNION          15-024266 CARLSON MELANIE                HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS INC 9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-757186 WILSON KATHIE                  HENNIGES AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS INC 9/18/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-748742 ROSS MICHAEL J                 HILLCREST FOODS INC            10/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 FORSYTH   15-025196 DORANTESVALENT ESTEBAN HM CONSTRUCTION INC 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    13-706403 CLEMMER PAMELA A               HMSHOST CORPORATION            9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 HOKE           14-700746 MCLEAN JOANN J                 HOKE COUNTY                 10/13/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 DURHAM       X28632   WATTS OSCAR                    HORIZON TANK LINES INC         9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ALAMANCE     813609   CRAYTON PATRICK BRADLEY        HOSPICE AND PALLIATIVE CARE CENTER 11/9/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 DUPLIN         15-041968 PERRY CHARLES E                HOUSE OF RAEFORD FARMS INC     8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 GASTON         15-030586 WHISNANT BRANDY                HW STAFFING INC                1/29/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD     212967   JOHNSON ROBERT W               INDICOR INC                    2/3/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       15-019726 WASHINGTON CAMISHA             INDUSTRIES OF THE BLIND INC    9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG    15-728292 DANIEL TONY                    INTER TECHNOLOGIES             9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    15-043161 HOOKER RICKY                   INTERSTATE ROOFING COMPANY INC 2/2/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HULLENDER, DAVID
1 ORANGE         15-008246 CARTER FREDERICK E             J & S HEATING AND AIR LLC      9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE       14-778913 MEYRE JOHN                     J F LOMMA INC                  8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAYNE          15-042813 RAYNOR MICHAEL DON             J L BRITT ELECTRIC INC         9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 DURHAM         13-739892 MCMANNUS KENNETH               JAN KER INC                    2/3/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    15-039321 ROBINSON DWAYNE                JETRO HOLDINGS LLC             9/11/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 GASTON         15-020405 MCCONNELL ARTHUR LOUIS         JOHN E JENKINS INC             2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 FORSYTH        15-748093 MCCRIMMON MICHAEL              JOHNSON CONTROLS INC           9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 HARNETT        15-044511 LEE ANGIE                      JOHNSTON COUNTY INDUSTRIES INC 9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 FORSYTH        15-023580 FLIPPIN ROBERT L               JSM ELECTRIC INC               9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 FRANKLIN Y27414   ROLLS JOHN JUST STUMPS INC 10/20/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 ALAMANCE       13-005259 MOSLEY KENNETH WAYNE           JUSTICE STANLEY BLAKE          9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 ALAMANCE       14-782675 MOSLEY KENNETH W               JUSTICE STANLEY BLAKE          9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 SWAIN          15-031689 ARCH-REED RACHEL               KAMPGROUNDS OF AMERICA INC     9/15/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WILSON         15-749053 PERRY JOHN LEWIS               KENWELL PLUMBING COMPANY INC   9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 GUILFORD     785930   LOCKARD DARLENE J              KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 CATAWBA        15-006280 GRINDSTAFF CARLA               KINGSTON HEALTHCARE INC        2/3/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 FORSYTH        15-737705 KUEPFERLE BRIAN K              KP EXTERIORS LLC               9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
1 WAKE           14-015306 HORMELL RONALD J LANE INDUSTRIES INC 4/7/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM         15-024371 FORD EBONY                     LEARNING SERVICES CORPORATION  1/26/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DUPLIN         15-030811 HERNDON WILLIAM                LEE ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION INC 10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-022930 GENTRY CHRISTOPHER D           LIBERTY SCREENING SERVICES LTD 10/21/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 CRAVEN         15-029937 BESS CULDEDLIA                 LIFE INC                       9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 CHATHAM        15-012280 GOMEZ ENRIQUE G                LLOYDS OF CHATHAM LLC          2/9/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PASQUOTANK     15-025784 IVES CALVIN R                  LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 PASQUOTANK     14-014513 IVES CALVIN R                  LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 CUMBERLAND     14-719312 SHOLLEY ERIK D                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 FORSYTH        15-006877 PRATT GREGORY R                LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROWAN          15-062285 STARNES SHONDA                 LOWES COMPANIES INC            2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 BUNCOMBE       15-007878 LEWIS DEBORAH WRIGHT           LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 HENDERSON      13-724665 WALTERS CARY                   LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 HENDERSON      13-736529 WALTERS CARY                   LOWES COMPANIES INC            9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 WAKE           15-049582 GOODE ANNETTE                  LYNNWOOD GRILL INC             11/10/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 GRANVILLE      15-033934 HARRIS ALERIA                  MACANDREWS & FORBES INC 1/20/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 VANCE          15-034453 EDWARDS KENNETH                MACBRIDE EXCAVATION LLC        8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 CUMBERLAND     14-048217 RICHARDSON JANICE              MANN HUMMEL PUROLATOR FILTERS  9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 DURHAM         14-056757 VALERIO MARTINEZ MERCED A      MANNING ENTERPRISES LTD        10/5/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 IREDELL        15-759334 RAINES STEPHEN T               MANPOWERGROUP INC              11/9/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-041835 LIGON GARY E                   MANPOWERGROUP INC              9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       15-742669 CRADDOCK MICHAEL               MARATHON PETROLEUM CORPORATION 8/17/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 ORANGE         14-054824 MEJIA AGUILAR SAMUEL ISRAEL    MARBLE UNLIMITED INC           1/19/16 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 GASTON         15-037430 TYSON CYNTHIA                  MASSEY INC DBA WILLS II        9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 JOHNSTON       14-733846 BUTLER CHARLES A               MAVERICK TANK LINE INC         12/3/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 CRAVEN         15-041892 BROWN TERRY                    MCKEEL & SONS LOGGING INC      11/10/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           15-024687 HENDERSON ELTON L              MCLAURIN PARKING COMPANY INC   9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         14-028366 STAINBACK KERRY                MCMORROW HOSPITALITY GROUP INC 9/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG    16-005411 SPRUILL CLEOPATRA              MEDICAL FACILITIES OF AMERICA  2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 PITT           15-015051 EBORN VANESSA                  MEGA FORCE STAFFING GROUP  9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           14-060585 RIVAS MARIA                    MG CAPITAL MAINTENANCE INC     10/9/15 100,186          TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL    LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
3 BUNCOMBE       13-758570 KIRBY JANE JEAN                MISSION HEALTH INC             10/14/15 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  GILLEN, JIM
1 ONSLOW         15-756937 JOHNSON ROLAND                 MORTON TRUCKING INC            10/1/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 CUMBERLAND   Y26810   WOOD ROBERT                    MSC INC                        9/18/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 MARTIN       Y31560   JACOBS CURTIS                  NASH FINCH COMPANY             9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
3 MECKLENBURG    15-036652 ROMERO ORDONEZ LUIS            NATIONAL CONTAINER GROUP L L C 1/28/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           13-756177 OSTBY SANDRA                   NC DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES 9/8/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILLIP
1 DURHAM         13-750390 BEDSER RICHARD W JR            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 3/31/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 FRANKLIN       16-003138 PEARCE SHARON K                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/8/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 NASH           14-032814 KIMBALL KAREN D                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/26/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE           15-000631 CLAYTON BETTY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 1/26/16 186,166          ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL/FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         X33797   FULLER ROSE                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/23/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
2 GUILFORD       14-701262 MCMANUS TERRIE R               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 11/10/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       14-715605 TISKE PATRICIA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/12/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED YOUNTS, TYLER
3 BUNCOMBE   13-719914 BLACKWELL CARMELA B NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 2/16/16 100 SPECIAL SET HEARING  GILLEN, JIM
3 HENDERSON      14-743207 HYATT HOWARD E                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-750218 ARRIOLA MARIA                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 CARTERET       15-029328 MICHAUD SUE                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 WAKE           13-762815 KARIKARI-GYAEME DORIS          NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/18/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILLIP
1 WAKE         W49613   JONES BONNIE                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 UNION          15-003933 MCHAN JOHN F                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/15/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 ROWAN          14-723134 LUSK WELDON                    NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 12/7/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 ROBESON        15-702470 JACOBS MICKEY                  NORRIS STORAGE BUILDING & CARPET 9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-061559 DAVIS JOHN                     NORTH CAROLINA TURF CARE CORPORATION 2/16/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 RANDOLPH       15-754283 HULIN LESTER BOYD              NORTHGATE MUFFLER DIST INC     9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG  Y09853   LASH KRISTEN                   NOVANT HEALTH INC              9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-016678 HOYLE DON DERIC                NOVARTIS CORPORATION           8/28/15 100 TRIAL READY LOUTIT, CHRISTOPHER
1 BEAUFORT       15-041278 FULFORD JR BOBBY S             OBI LIMITED INC                9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-749072 WASSUNG BEVERLY                OCTAPHARMA PLASMA INC          10/2/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 ONSLOW       159758   MOSS CLIFTON                   ONSLOW COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 ONSLOW       504900   MOSS CLIFTON                   ONSLOW COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD       15-049975 MASON MARTA SKISLAK            OPTICAL PLACE INC          2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 NEW HANOVER    15-741265 TROEGNER LOUIS                 PACIFIC BEARING CORPORATION           8/31/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 ROBESON        16-004689 ZURCHER JR JAMES               PAITS HOME IMPROVEMENT INC     2/11/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
2 GUILFORD       15-001693 MATHIS BRUCE                   PAT SALMON & SONS INC          9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 UNION          15-048421 TRUDEAU ANGELA L               PETSMART INC                   12/3/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    14-703004 BOGA ROBERT S                  PIEDMONT PRIVATE               9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 GUILFORD   15-753043 SLUDER ALLEN DALE II PIEDMONT TURNING AND WOODWORKING 2/5/15 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
2 ROCKINGHAM   Y24192   WILSON ROBERT S                PINE HALL BRICK COMPANY INC    10/8/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-733381 WILSON ROBERT S                PINE HALL BRICK COMPANY INC    8/27/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-039861 DAPRILE MICHAEL                PIZZA SPIGA                    10/15/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 NEW HANOVER    15-734398 BRADLEY ROBERT                 POLECAT CONCRETE INC           8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-023288 ROBISON ANTHONY                PRECISION FRANCHISING INC      10/20/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 ALEXANDER      15-038225 KEEN TOMMY AMOS                PRECISION MATERIALS LLC        9/9/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 IREDELL        15-751294 MCLAMB BRITTNEY                PRESTIGE FARMS INC             9/4/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 SCOTLAND       15-750284 MUNNALLEY LAURA                PRESTWICK VILLAGE ASSISTED LIVING 9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 NEW HANOVER    15-724537 MULLEN STEVEN WAYNE            QUALITY CHEMICAL LABORATORIES  8/5/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-031954 CARNLEY ROBERT                 QUANTA SERVICES INC            8/10/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           15-032293 JONES DWIGHT                   R & H PRODUCE COMPANY INC           9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROBESON   15-019119 MCCOY NATHAN R + L CARRIERS INC 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING GAINES, LORI
3 BUNCOMBE   15-741268 SMITH JAMES T JR RALPH FUSCO DBA FUSCOS 2/9/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 CRAVEN         15-039837 MAY JERRY W                    RALPH HODGE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
2 ROBESON        15-037688 BUNDY CLIFTON L                REDDY ICE HOLDINGS INC         9/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 CATAWBA        15-052977 CHESTER CHARLES ROBERT         REDI FRAME INC                 2/1/16 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
1 LENOIR         15-023935 MOORE GILBERT                  REYNOLDS GROUP HOLDINGS INC    10/26/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    13-005520 HERNANDEZ TERESO               RIVERSIDE MILLWORK INC         9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 DAVIDSON       15-034229 SANCHEZ-CEJA ROBERTO           ROSA ARGUMENDO                 9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 HENDERSON      15-010349 CONGDON ERIC                   RPM GEAR INC                   9/11/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
1 MOORE          14-766474 JONES JOHN B                   S & F AMUSEMENT COMPANY INC    10/1/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 HALIFAX        15-751869 GREENE TERRY A                 SAFELITE GROUP INC             9/8/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 CRAVEN         15-748687 ROTCHFORD WILLIAM WADE         SERVICESOURCE INC              9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 JOHNSTON       15-044024 RESENDIZ JUANA                 SHALLCO INC                    10/23/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 BRUNSWICK      14-725999 FORE SUSAN                     SHANNA M LEWIS                 8/18/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
2 GUILFORD       15-042701 MCMATH DIANA                   SHEETZ INC                     9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       15-042702 MCMATH DIANA                   SHEETZ INC                     9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 SCOTLAND   14-008515 SANCHEZ MENENDEZ ANGEL SMITHFIELD FOODS INC 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING GAINES, LORI
1 BLADEN       X58902   MELVIN EARL                    SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 BLADEN         14-013751 PARHAM JACQUELINE              SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 JOHNSTON       16-002730 MOORE NICHELLE M               SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           2/5/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 SAMPSON        15-753925 JACKSON JASON D                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           9/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 SAMPSON        14-055293 JACKSON JASON D                SMITHFIELD FOODS INC           9/17/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
3 MECKLENBURG    16-000196 MARINER DARIUS K               SOLUCION LLC                   2/9/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 JOHNSTON       15-041448 MAHARAJ OMAR                   SONA BLW PRECISION FORGE       9/24/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
2 GUILFORD       15-061413 VARGAS-BAUZA AUSBERTO          SOUTH EAST PERSONNEL LEASING INC 2/5/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL YOUNTS, TYLER
2 GUILFORD       15-036152 STRIBLIN LATISHA               SPECTRAFORCE TECHNOLOGIES INC  9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 UNION          13-701747 HARRISON ROBERT E              STABELLA INC                   2/4/16 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 HENDERSON      15-739886 PEREZ JUANA                    STAFFING ALLIANCE LLC      9/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
2 ROBESON        14-779205 BROWN JENNIFER                 STARBUCKS CORPORATION          1/22/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
3 MECKLENBURG    15-044373 WARREN FERMAN                  SUNBELT RENTALS INC            10/28/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-732081 ARREDONDO RAMON                SUNSHINE FOOD DISTRIBUTOR LLC  10/27/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 GUILFORD   15-018322 JOHNSON JOHN SUPERVALU INC 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING YOUNTS, TYLER
3 GASTON         15-056088 CRAWFORD THOMAS                TACC INC                       1/19/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
2 UNION          13-005089 GAUDREAU DANA                  TAR HEEL CAPITAL CORPORATION   2/5/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL TILLMAN, JAY
1 WAKE           15-057723 WITHERSPOON REGGIE             TAR HEEL COMPANIES         1/29/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 FORSYTH        15-032088 TAYLOR GAVIN                   TARHEEL BASEMENT SYSTEMS LLC   1/29/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-020827 KOWALSKI MICHAEL               THE PEP BOYS MANNY MOE & JACK  12/4/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 UNION          14-041393 PEREZ NEWTON                   TIME WARNER CABLE INC          9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
2 CUMBERLAND     15-010725 WADE GENE                      TIRE SALES & SERVICE INC  9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-038264 JONES LA RACCA                 TOWN OF FUQUAY VARINA  9/23/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROBESON        16-001567 MAULDIN TIMOTHY                TOWN OF RED SPRINGS            2/2/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE   14-760387 THOMPSON JIMMIE TRADECO CONSTRUCTION INC 6/26/15 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILLIP
1 PITT           15-020909 DANCY HERBERT L                TRANSPORT DRIVERS INC          1/20/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL PERLUNGHER, TOM
1 LEE            13-734861 BURCH JAMES FRANKLIN III       TRANSPORT LEASING CONTRACT INC 1/29/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 YADKIN         14-772430 PRESNELL GARY                  TRANSPORT LEASING CONTRACT INC 9/25/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-044821 BARTHOLOMEW GORDON             TRIAD FREIGHTLINER OF GREENSBORO 10/8/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
1 WAKE           15-041143 SQUIRE BRYAN                   TROVERCO INC                   9/18/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 BRUNSWICK      15-752443 DARDEN KENNETH S               TRUEBLUE INC                   9/11/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 ORANGE         15-017167 GOOCH SHENITA                  UNC HOSPITALS CHAPEL HILL      9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 MECKLENBURG   15-749273 STIFFEL SCOTT UNITED CONTRACTORS GROUP NORTH 1/19/16 170 NON-INSURED PHILLIPS, ADRIAN
1 WAKE           15-020884 THOMPSON TAKIYAH               UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      1/27/16 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NASH         713119   SPEIGHT EDNA                   UNIVERSAL CORPORATION          9/28/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAYNE          14-710034 SWEET STEPHEN                  UNIVERSITY OF MOUNT OLIVE INC  10/20/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 HENDERSON    X93616   SMITH FREDRICK J               UPM KYMMENE INC                10/14/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 MECKLENBURG   15-017019 POTTS ROGER US AIRWAYS GROUP INC 2/15/16 186 FORM 53 HEARING HARRIS, ROBERT
3 IREDELL        13-708221 KAGEN VICKIE L                 US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           10/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG    15-753920 CRUZ MICHEL                    US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           12/10/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
3 MECKLENBURG  487738   BODENHEIMER KEVIN              US AIRWAYS GROUP INC           8/3/15 100 TRIAL READY TILLMAN, JAY
3 MECKLENBURG    13-731918 DUNLAP GLENN D                 USAGM TOPCO LLC                9/1/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 VANCE          13-731138 ELLIS SCARLETT                 VANCE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 9/3/15 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
2 CUMBERLAND     15-766264 QUICK CASSIE                   VANGUARD CULINARY GROUP LTD    1/25/16 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 WAKE           15-753286 MITCHELL ROBERT L              VARIETY WHOLESALERS INC        9/29/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 BERTIE         15-022601 BASNIGHT KATARIUS              VINCIT COMPANY LLC             2/3/16 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
3 GASTON         15-037806 BALDERAS LUIS A                W & K ROOFING SERVICES LLC     9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-038749 YEAGER JOSHUA                  WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           15-029275 CAWTHON MICHAEL                WAKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 1/13/16 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           16-001869 CHAMPION JASON C               WAKE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 2/18/16 100 TRIAL READY GUPTA, SUMIT
1 WAKE         W50802   BRYANT JOHNNY C                WAL MART STORES INC            12/16/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GUPTA, SUMIT
2 FORSYTH      547290   MONTGOMERY BESSIE H            WAL MART STORES INC            11/23/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
3 MECKLENBURG    15-002153 WHITNER RONALD E               WAL MART STORES INC            2/17/16 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 CUMBERLAND     13-763217 FIGUEROA WILLIAM D             WALGREEN COMPANY                    9/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GAINES, LORI
1 SAMPSON        15-017160 HERRING JOSEPH                 WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SCALISE, DANE
1 WAYNE          14-039764 GRIFFIN VIRGINIA L             WAYNE COUNTY                10/12/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
3 GASTON         13-752652 REID VALARIE A                 WELLINGTON HOLDING LTD         1/25/16 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 CRAVEN       Y23198   COWARD MICHAEL                 WEYERHAEUSER COMPANY           9/21/15 100 TRIAL READY PERLUNGHER, TOM
3 MECKLENBURG    15-705772 MARADIAGA-HERNANDEZ WILSON     WHALEYS DRYWALL LLC            9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 HALIFAX        15-735443 JONES EARL                     WICK NEWS CORPORATION          10/22/15 100 TRIAL READY LIVECCHI, BRIAN
1 ORANGE       X21370   CRADDOCK MICHAEL T             WILCOHESS LLC                  9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CALDWELL       15-034536 BYRD JOHN G                    WILLIAMS ELECTRIC COMPANY        9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CALDWELL       15-750341 BYRD JOHN GLENN                WILLIAMS ELECTRIC COMPANY           9/10/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, BILL
3 CATAWBA        15-748090 COOTS MARLENIA                 WILLIAMS SONOMA INC            10/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HULLENDER, DAVID
2 GUILFORD       15-016441 CARBAJAL-VENTURA JESUS         WINDWARD PRINT STAR INC        9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
2 FORSYTH        15-751523 BETHEA ROBERT                  WINSTON SALEM STATE UNIVERSITY 10/9/15 100 TRIAL READY SILVER, MICHAEL
2 GUILFORD       15-026887 ROGERS MARGARET                WOODLAND PLACE MANAGEMENT INC  10/9/15 100 TRIAL READY YOUNTS, TYLER
3 MECKLENBURG  Y08766   SMITH JAMES H                  YRC WORLDWIDE INC              12/19/12 100 TRIAL READY SINK, LEIGHA
1 WAKE           15-746229 GUTIERREZ HECTOR               ZEROREZ NC LLC                 9/30/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ February 26, 2016 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2016, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Region/I.C. Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500 ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.2014v/