Claims Ready for Hearing in April 2015,
by Defendant

The following claims will be ready for hearing in April 2015.

REGION COUNTY IC # EDI# PLAINTIFF DEFENDANT REQUEST DATE CODE DOCKET STATUS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER
3 MECKLENBURG    14-017286 DEEB MOHAMED                   A2Z CASH & CARRY INC           1/29/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
2 RANDOLPH       13-748001 GARCIA-VASQUEZ RUBEN           AAR OF NORTH CAROLINA INC      1/20/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-018985 PANTER ADRIAN A                ACADIA NORTHSTAR LLC           2/2/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH        13-704213 TORRES NICHOLAS G              ACE AVANT CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY   10/22/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD       13-740068 MCCRACKEN JAMES                ACE AVANT CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY   8/27/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 PITT         X70906   SHORT WALTER                   ACOSTA INC                     10/30/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 BUNCOMBE       14-002839 WARD ASHLEY                    ADCARE HEALTH SYSTEMS INC      9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 ALAMANCE       14-031538 WALTERS PAM                    ADECCO INC                     9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 STANLY         14-044549 LOWERY CHRISTOPHER J           ALBEMARLE HOME FURNISHINGS INC 10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 STANLY         14-759544 LOWERY HAROLD                  ALBEMARLE HOME FURNISHINGS INC 10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 NEW HANOVER    14-032080 PORRAZZO CATHERINE             ALEX LEE INC                   9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 NEW HANOVER    14-041552 PORRAZZO CATHERINE             ALEX LEE INC                   9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 FORSYTH        14-045328 WILSON JANICE                  ANGELICA CORPORATION           11/14/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 ALAMANCE       13-702708 PEGG DAVID R                   ASPLUNDH TREE EXPERT COMPANY        1/29/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    13-765415 WILLIAMS STEVEN                AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC          2/11/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM         13-733291 SMITH ADOLPHUS                 AW NORTH CAROLINA INC          8/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-761155 GUTIERREZ FROYLAN RIVERA       BARBOUR & POURRON PLUMBING &   2/4/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 BEAUFORT     Y06352   COREY DEBORAH                  BEAUFORT COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 FORSYTH        14-751270 LILLARD STACEY H               BED BATH & BEYOND INC          8/21/14 100,186          TRIAL READY/ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 BEAUFORT       14-045497 AYERS RUSS THOMAS              BENNIE A MOORE SEPTIC          10/16/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 ORANGE         14-739602 BURTON DOUGLAS                 BERGELECTRIC CORPORATION 9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 CATAWBA      W83463   MILLER CHRISTE B               BETHLEHEM PHARMACY INC         1/26/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 FORSYTH      X50730   WILLIAMS DALE A                BIBEY MACHINE COMPANY INC      1/19/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND     14-030427 GILMER GENE                    BILLY BLEDSOE DBA BILLY BLEDSO 9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 BUNCOMBE       13-720185 MCCOY CYNTHIA                  BLACK MOUNTAIN CENTER          9/11/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 HERTFORD       14-037159 HERMENEGILDO JOSE              BRICKWORKS INC                 9/9/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       14-754316 REFUGIO LEON MARIA             BRIGHT ENTERPRISES INC         9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 BURKE        242965   MYERS SUSAN                    BURKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONS 11/25/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 BURKE        352242   MYERS SUSAN                    BURKE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONS 11/25/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MITCHELL   14-708857 GREENE TIMOTHY BURLESON PLUMBING & HEATING 8/29/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 GUILFORD       14-730677 MONTES DE OCA CATALINA         BUSINESS INSURERS OF GEORGIA  9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 BRUNSWICK      14-041900 ROBERTS MICHAEL                CAPE FEAR RESTAURANT INC   10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE         602736   JONES ANN                      CAROLINA COACH COMPANY         1/15/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 WILKES         14-035636 CHURCH KATHY                   CAROLINA WEST WIRELESS         9/12/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 CRAVEN       Y13682   CLINK ANNE                     CAROLINAEAST HEALTH SYSTEM DBA 9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 WATAUGA        14-037473 THOMPSON RICHARD               CARPET HOUSE OF BOONE INC      9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    13-753103 WHITE LUTHER                   CARRIGAN & SONS TRUCKING INC   10/30/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
2 FORSYTH        14-710512 ANTHONY NICK                   CATALYST HOLDINGS LLC          10/28/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 CATAWBA        14-040666 DREW SANKA A                   CATAWBA VALLEY STAFFING INC    9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 JOHNSTON       14-028566 SCHICHTEL GEORGE A             CATERPILLAR INC                10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-033997 HANEY JEREMY                   CHADWELL SUPPLY INC            1/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 BUNCOMBE       14-750825 DOUEK EDEN                     CITY OF ASHEVILLE   9/12/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
2 GUILFORD       14-061711 MITCHELL TREVIS                CITY OF GREENSBORO   2/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 DAVIDSON       13-747756 FINNIE MICHAEL P               CITY OF LEXINGTON  1/26/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 JOHNSTON       14-739722 GONZALEZ JESUS                 CLAYTON HOMES INC              9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 STANLY         13-741072 LESTER DAVID A                 CLAYTON HOMES INC              1/16/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 PITT           13-752901 BEASLEY JIMMY                  COASTAL PLAIN FARMS INC        1/6/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 CRAVEN         14-035581 BATTLE SHAWN E                 COCA COLA BOTTLING COMPANY 9/24/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 COLUMBUS       13-001094 FLOYD JOANNA                   COLUMBUS REGIONAL HEALTHCARE S 1/29/15 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 ORANGE         14-003378 HERBIN NATALIE E               COMPASS GROUP USA INVESTMENTS  10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BURKE          14-727847 CAMPBELL KEVIN                 COMPLETE EMPLOYEE SERVICES LLC 10/10/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 WAYNE          14-037967 HARPER DWIGHT                  COOPER STANDARD HOLDINGS INC   9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG 195426   LAWRENCE CAROLYN               COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION   1/26/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
3 ALEXANDER      14-769229 SHARPE VERNELL                 CRAFTMASTER FURNITURE INC      12/15/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 NEW HANOVER    13-719581 MELAHRIS EFTHALIA              CRESTLINE HOTELS & RESORTS LLC 2/13/15 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAYNE          14-713169 VICK KIMBERLY                  D L ROGERS CORPORATION         8/19/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE           14-748892 COLLINS CHARLES B              D S DUGGINS WELDING INC        9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN          14-030517 MILLER PAMELA L                DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 8/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROWAN          14-040785 WHITNER KRISHNA D              DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA L 9/19/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       14-738450 WALL DEBRA S                   DANAHER CORPORATION            9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       14-720765 WILLIAMSON KENYATTA            DB US HOLDING CORPORATION      2/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-017616 SHOOK MICHAEL G                DELTA PROTECTION AGENCY LLC DE 2/19/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 IREDELL        14-752188 DONALDSON JACK                 DONALDSON HEATING & COOLING INC 9/24/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM         14-754345 WEST CHARLES                   DS SERVICES OF AMERICA INC     9/30/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 PITT         W72562   RIDER MARILYN                  DSM HOLDING COMPANY USA INC    9/11/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG  Y11477   SANCHEZ DAISY                  DUKE ENERGY SCRUBBER OCIP      9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 DURHAM       Y30373   SPEIGHT BELINDA                DUKE UNIVERSITY  9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       14-061690 INGOLD KAREN                   EFA INC DBA ELASTIC FABRICS OF 2/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-036716 THOMAS MARVIN                  EMPLOYBRIDGE HOLDING COMPANY   10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 ROWAN          13-749199 GOMEZ PORFIRIO S               EMPLOYMENT STAFFING GROUP INC  1/28/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE   14-747406 LYNCH JERRY A JR ENTERA HOLDINGS LLC 7/23/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-727251 ORTIZ-MOTINO MARIA ROSARIO     ENVIRO VISION TECHNOLOGIES LLC 1/29/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG  X26909   THERRIEN DAVID                 ENVIRONAMICS INC               9/3/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       14-020494 CHAMNESS CHRISTOPHER           EPES CARRIERS INC              9/24/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 CATAWBA        14-707535 JOHNSON WILLIAM                EVERETT CHEVROLET INC          9/4/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 WAKE           14-060407 PERKINS DONALD                 FAST LUBE PLUS INC             1/26/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-750470 MARTLIN MARICE                 FEDEX CORPORATION              9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    14-756152 MARTIN DIANE                   FEDEX CORPORATION              9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH        14-756648 GRUBB TIMOTHY G                FEDEX FREIGHT EAST INC         10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 BURKE          13-007091 PEARSON JR ARTHUR              FERGUSON COPELAND LLC          9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 DAVIDSON       14-753735 LAMONDS RICHARD                FLINT TRADING INC              9/4/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 ORANGE       195110   BYRON SHARON                   FOWSON INC                     9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROWAN          13-729970 FLORES ALBERTO                 FRANKCRUM 11 INC 1/29/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 ORANGE         14-042492 WILSON AMANDA                  FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE HOLDING 9/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE       14-029506 MCCLURE JOHN                   FRESH MARKET INC           9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 BUNCOMBE       14-037030 MCCLURE JOHN                   FRESH MARKET INC           9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
1 LEE            14-048216 COOK STEPHEN M                 FRONTIER SPINNING MILLS INC    2/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 BUNCOMBE       15-705414 JARRETT PAMELA ANNE            GANNETT COMPANY INC                 1/28/15 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 GASTON Y17071   PUTNAM SHARON GASTON COUNTY 11/20/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 BUNCOMBE     893612   DANNIER PAMELA T               GATES CORPORATION          2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GILLEN, JIM
3 IREDELL        14-754308 ADAMS BILLY                    GERDAU AMERISTEEL US CORPORATION 8/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 CUMBERLAND   W75393   VANN RICHARD J                 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 10/8/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-727832 MCLAURIN LONNIE                GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-017309 HAULCY JENNIFER L              GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-023351 CROMARTIE GERALDINE M          GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 10/7/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-739684 WHITLEY WILLIAM J              GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-026020 FRAGA ACEA MIGUEL A            GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANY 9/16/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 DURHAM         14-058263 KHAN AMANAT                    GREENE RESOURCES INC           2/3/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 DURHAM         14-756164 MCCONKIE MARK DALE             GUCKENHEIMER ENTERPRISES INC   11/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       14-055740 STANLEY CAROL L                GUILFORD  COUNTY SCHOOLS       1/26/15 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 UNION   13-741464 HILL BONITA HARRIS TEETER 12/5/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
2 UNION   13-006167 HILL BONITA HARRIS TEETER 12/8/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 HERTFORD       14-007496 SMALLWOOD WILLIE K             HARSCO CORPORATION             7/15/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED LEDFORD, KIM
1 HARNETT        14-044204 LEMAY JAMES P                  HEALOGICS INC                  10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-059786 CHILDERS ANDREW                HENDRICK AUTOMOTIVE GROUP      2/2/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
2 FORSYTH      696774   MURRAY WILLIAM                 HICKORY SPRINGS MANUFACTURING  2/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 IREDELL        14-713184 NEWLAND CHAUNDA L              HOME CAREOLINA INC             9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 NEW HANOVER  X28404   REUTLINGER CLARENCE D          HOME DEPOT INC             1/26/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 FORSYTH        14-028592 ABARCA JOSUE I                 HOME DEPOT INC             9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 RICHMOND     613196   KEMPEN VICKIE A                HOOD PACKAGING CORPORATION     9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROBESON        14-709434 HUNT LEE A                     HUNT ROGER                     9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 BUNCOMBE       14-049477 DOMINGUEZ FELIPE               INGLES MARKETS INC             1/16/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 FORSYTH        14-043723 MARTINEZ-CASTILLO INES         INTERIOR AB CONSTRUCTION INC  9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 CRAVEN         14-005831 KOONCE DANIEL                  J E CARPENTER LOGGING COMPANY INC   1/30/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-023486 PREACHER SHELIA                JACK IN THE BOX INC            8/22/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 UNION          14-777732 CUAMACATECO-SANTILLO VICTOR    JEFF FREEMANS ROOFING SIDING & 12/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 IREDELL        14-745666 CALABRO NIKOLE V               JO ANN STORES HOLDINGS INC     9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 GRANVILLE      14-000454 JACKSON ANGELA R               JOHN UMSTEAD HOSPITAL          8/27/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 HARNETT        13-714842 MCLEAN EURINE                  JOHNSTON LEE HARNETT COMMUNITY 9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG    14-035074 MORRISON DARREL E              JONES GRADING & FENCING INC    9/4/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    14-018452 WHYTE ANTHONY                  JT SG ENTERPRISES INC DBA SOLUTIONS 1/23/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 UNION          14-740196 TAYLOR KATHRYN                 KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         7/16/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 UNION          14-740200 TAYLOR KATHRYN                 KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC         7/16/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 CUMBERLAND     13-731605 HERNANDEZ BERNICE M            KNOWLEDGE UNIVERSE EDUCATION L 9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 FORSYTH        14-028812 WEATHERMAN PAUL J              L & H ENTERPRISES OF LOWGAP NC 9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           14-756805 LAUREANO LEON-RODRIGUEZ        L & M WAREHOUSE & PACKING INC  9/24/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 SURRY        X27605   BUTCHER CLARENCE               L C TRANSPORTATION SERVICES INC 12/9/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 FORSYTH        14-034974 WALL MARK                      L R PRICE EQUIPMENT COMPANY INC 10/21/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 LEE            14-750652 JORDAN DR AMELIA               LANDMARK EDUCATION ENTERPRISES 8/19/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 STOKES         14-032214 PAULDING CHERIE                LAVIE CARE CENTERS LLC         11/20/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 LEE            13-723475 EVERETT KENT                   LEE COUNTY GOVERNMENT          10/1/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 ALEXANDER      13-702554 SHARPE VERNELL                 LEGACY CLASSIC FURNITURE INC   10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-019399 SPARNELL MACHAEL               LERNER AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE 9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH        14-041575 HAILE JARRETT BONITA           LIBERTY HEALTHCARE GROUP LLC   9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WILSON         14-042101 MCCALL SHERITA                 LIFEPOINT HOSPITALS INC        9/16/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND     13-747806 ORTIZ ANNETTE                  LIL THRIFT FOOD MARTS INC      10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 CLEVELAND      14-036538 CONGLETON KENNETH              LNS TURBO INC                  9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 PERSON         14-744709 WADE ROGER D                   LOUISIANA PACIFIC CORPORATION         9/9/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 MOORE          14-712141 BROWN JAMES                    LOWES COMPANIES INC            10/9/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 ONSLOW         13-747826 HOULT DONNA J                  LUBYS INC                      12/2/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 FORSYTH        13-765450 BARTLETT JUDY                  LUTHERAN SERVICES FOR THE AGING 10/20/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 GRANVILLE      14-011992 HYMAN HEADRIX                  MACANDREWS & FORBES HOLDINGS INC 10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 ROBESON        14-733850 DEESE KEISHA                   MANPOWERGROUP INC              9/24/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 MOORE          15-000711 BOONE DAVID                    MARK LOWE                      2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-747810 SILVA CORDOVA JUAN             MARTINEZ CONSTRUCTION NC LLC   11/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           13-732970 MATIAS-GONZALEZ JUAN           MASCO CORPORATION              12/9/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    14-760054 SALAZAR ANTONIO                MASCO CORPORATION              9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
3 MECKLENBURG    14-760561 SALAZAR ANTONIO                MASCO CORPORATION              9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 GRANVILLE      15-004108 ROBERSON WAYNE                 MASONIC HOME FOR CHILDREN  2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 JOHNSTON       14-761710 SANDERS DERRICK                MCLAMB NURSERY                 10/17/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 HAYWOOD        13-718997 ELY DIANNA                     MERIDIAN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICE 10/8/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-041141 ROBERTS-BATTLE JOSETTE R       MESA AIR GROUP INC             9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    13-736169 CRUZ EDWIN MAURICIO            MJLS CONSTRUCTION LLC          2/5/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ANSON          13-000248 HENRY ANTONIA                  MONARCH                        9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 BRUNSWICK      14-753713 GUTIERRES SAUL                 MONDRAGON DAVID DBA MONDRAGON  9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 ANSON          14-747189 WHITLEY JR STEPHEN             MUTSCHLER GROUP INC        11/10/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 FORSYTH        14-028282 NOBLE ALITIA                   N C BAPTIST HOSPITAL           9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
3 MITCHELL   13-765232 PITMAN VERONICA B NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 10/20/14 186 FORM 53 HEARING SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 DURHAM         13-714722 PERRY VERONICA S               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 JOHNSTON       13-724905 SCARBORO KRISTY                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/30/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 PERSON       X58303   WARF JOHN R                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-027300 LEE MONICA                     NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE         Y08604   HANDWORK JANINE                NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 CUMBERLAND   W48687   TATUM WANSHIENDA O             NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 9/30/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 GUILFORD       14-715605 TISKE PATRICIA                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 8/12/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 ANSON   14-713447 DIAMOND LORI NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY 5/22/14 103 PREVIOUSLY CALENDARED HOUSER, BRAD
1 CRAVEN         14-055583 KEYS STATIEW                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/26/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 HALIFAX        13-702520 SMITH WILLIE R                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 HALIFAX        13-748641 BABB WILLIAM H                 NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          10/2/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 HYDE           14-046317 GOODEN JUNE A                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          11/3/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE         Y13961   AWE ERICA C                    NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/13/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE           13-716941 MCCMULLEN CHERYL  A            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/13/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
2 CABARRUS     645335   HOWELL CAROLYN J               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 CABARRUS     W52685   HOWELL CAROLYN J               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
2 CASWELL      X83971   FINNEY PAMELA GAYLE            NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/4/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 RICHMOND       14-743179 GLOVER KENNETH A               NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 STANLY         15-702127 LEWIS ANTHONY                  NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          1/28/15 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 BURKE        577995   BROWN DONALD                   NC DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY          8/21/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 HYDE           15-001674 HORTON MICHAEL C               NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 RANDOLPH       14-751436 AUMAN GARY                     NC DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 8/22/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 GUILFORD     Y22434   MASTANDUNO VINCENT             NFI LP                         9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROCKINGHAM     14-015047 WIDNER JAMES                   NORTH PIEDMONT SERVICES CORPORATION   9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAYNE        W25580   SIMMONS LILLIE M               O BERRY CENTER                 9/25/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       14-003220 MCBEE ANGEL                    OFS BRANDS HOLDINGS INC        1/26/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GLENN, GEORGE
2 HOKE           14-039320 WOODARD JAMES J                OLDCASTLE INC                  10/14/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 ONSLOW         14-043859 MCKINNEY AMANDA                ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 ONSLOW         14-766312 MCKINNEY AMANDA                ONSLOW COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 10/24/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 ONSLOW       W98295   SMITH DIXIE                    ONSLOW COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY 12/5/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 ORANGE       X13250   WADE WESLEY                    ORANGE COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 1/13/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 LEE            14-013051 SANTIAGO KIMBERLY              PANTRY INC                 9/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 GUILFORD       14-046012 STANLEY JEFFREY                PARKER HANNIFIN CORPORATION          10/23/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
2 ROWAN          14-723975 SIFFORD FRANKLIN O             PARKER HANNIFIN CORPORATION           9/19/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 ROBESON        13-715805 LOCKLEAR MILTON                PEMBROKE HARDWARE COMPANY INC       9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BERTIE         14-042159 COLLIER ROSEMARY               PERDUE FARMS INC               9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE         W99519   STRICKLAND ALBERT RAYMOND      PETE SMITH GARAGE INC          11/10/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ALAMANCE       14-744446 HARRELSON MELINDA              PIEDMONT METALS OF BURLINGTON  12/12/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 IREDELL        13-754291 BURT DENNIS                    PIEDMONT PAPER STOCK LLC       1/12/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-022997 GUZMAN CLAUDIO                 PREMIER WAREHOUSING SERVICES INC 10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 ONSLOW       Y13936   AYALA GRACIA D                 PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC   9/9/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE           14-016308 THOMAS FELICIA                 PRINCIPLE LONG TERM CARE INC   8/14/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 ALEXANDER      13-716787 MILLSAPS JAMES                 QUEEN TRANSPORTATION LLC       9/3/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 IREDELL        14-041078 NUGENT WILLIAM F               R C MOORE INC                  9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD   15-002159 WALKER SANDRA B R.S.V.P. COMMUNICATIONS 2/2/15 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 WAKE           13-713783 SANDERSON TOMMY                RALEIGH GLASS & MIRROR COMPANY INC  11/17/14 100 TRIAL READY BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 WAKE         W28248   OUBINA CHRISTINE               RANDENN INC                    1/20/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 WAKE           15-701627 HARDEN JOSHUA SETH             RD CONSTRUCTION DYLAN LEONARD  1/7/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 YADKIN         14-038799 ROSS DWIGHT                    RESERVES NETWORK INC       11/13/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 PITT           13-722863 WRIGHT ASHLEY                  RESOURCE HEALTHCARE OF AMERICA 9/26/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 WAKE           15-000294 WEATHERMAN ALISON R            REX HOSPITAL INC               2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RICHMOND     X43216   POWELL MITCHELL                RICHMOND COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS 8/1/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 WILSON         14-020931 ORDAZ JAVIER                   ROBERSON ALLEN & OVERBY TROY M 11/6/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 RUTHERFORD     14-707446 BURNETT ROYALE E               ROSENDIN HOLDINGS INC          9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 CABARRUS       14-027100 LONG JEFFERY                   ROUSH FENWAY RACING LLC        9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
1 WAKE           14-726274 MENA CARLOS                    ROYAL OAK STAIRS INC           2/9/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
1 DURHAM       Y19967   BENITEZ-MEDRANO MARCUS         ROYALS CONTRACTING INC         8/5/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 WAKE           14-023121 THOMPSON DWIGHT W              SAFELITE GROUP INC             9/9/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 WAKE           14-027801 THOMPSON DWIGHT W              SAFELITE GROUP INC             1/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 FORSYTH        14-745616 ALEXANDER CASON                SAINT GOBAIN CORPORATION       11/26/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 FORSYTH        14-034160 RICHARDSON DAVID               SALEM NATIONALEASE CORPORATION        9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 LENOIR         14-766212 ONEAL KIMBERLY                 SANDERSON FARMS INC            11/7/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
1 JOHNSTON       14-756784 SANDRA SMITH                   SATELLITE HOLDINGS LLC         10/8/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 JOHNSTON       14-044822 JERNIGAN CAROL T               SATELLITE HOLDINGS LLC         10/27/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 LEE            13-730444 CREED TIMOTHY                  SAVVY HOMES LLC                9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-052631 MITCHELL SARA J                SERCO INC                      1/29/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 MECKLENBURG    14-037713 HENDERSON JACINTO              SHREEJI HOSPITALITY OF UNIVERSITY 9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    14-769510 VARELA JOSE                    SL COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INC 11/21/14 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WASHINGTON     14-031237 LITTLE WILLIAM                 SNACKS HOLDING CORPORATION     9/18/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       14-756853 CURTIS JO Y                    SODEXO INC                     9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 NEW HANOVER    14-018338 JOHNSON EDDIE                  SOUTHEAST PERSONNEL LEASING INC 9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE           14-760284 JENKINS QUINTON                SPC MECHANICAL CORPORATION           10/6/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 LENOIR         14-742798 THOMPSON SHELIA                SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC         8/21/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 ROBESON        14-002699 SMITH TRACY L                  STAFFING ALLIANCE LLC      9/19/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 ROBESON        14-737319 BARBER LAWRENCE                STAFFING ALLIANCE LLC      9/11/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 ROBESON        14-754696 BARBER LAWRENCE                STAFFING ALLIANCE LLC      9/11/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 IREDELL        13-729015 GUNTER THOMAS                  STAR MILLING COMPANY INC       1/23/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-759956 RIVERA-COTTO RAFAEL            STEEL PERFORMANCE INC          11/26/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
3 MECKLENBURG    15-002123 GATEWOOD GREGORY               STRANDCO INC                   1/30/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WILSON         14-038602 BYNUM REGINALD                 SULLIVAN FARMS INC             9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 MECKLENBURG  W86606   DARBY JOHN                     SUNSHINE HOUSE INC         2/5/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
2 GUILFORD       14-039360 EAKER KEITH                    TBC CORPORATION                9/8/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
1 WARREN         14-752269 RODRIQUEZ FILIBERTO            TCD CONSTRUCTION               9/4/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 CATAWBA      Y22976   HERNANDEZ SALVADOR             TECHNIBILT LTD                 1/15/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 RANDOLPH       14-746326 HARRIS JERMISEL                TECHNIMARK HOLDINGS LLC        9/12/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
2 CUMBERLAND     14-755618 JORDON BRUCE                   TETRA TECH INC                 9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
1 SAMPSON        13-739292 LUBY CARROLL                   THORNTON & STEFANOVICH INC DBA 11/10/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE           14-023744 HIGH CHRISTOPHER               TIME WARNER CABLE INC          9/22/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
2 RANDOLPH       14-746532 REEKES KAREN R                 TIMKEN COMPANY             11/5/14 100 TRIAL READY HOLMES, PHILLIP
1 HARNETT        14-745302 WOODS WILLIE                   TOWN OF LILLINGTON  9/23/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
3 CATAWBA        13-761700 LAIL DEANNA R                  TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY         9/2/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG    14-008937 WOODLEY STEVE                  TRANSFORCE INC                 8/18/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 CRAVEN         14-029486 HAWKINS JEREMY D               TRANSPORT LEASING CONTRACT INC 1/30/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL LEDFORD, KIM
1 NEW HANOVER    14-025326 BULLARD EARL                   TRUEBLUE INC                   9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE           14-731438 KANE JOHN A                    TRUGREEN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP   9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 FRANKLIN       14-761380 CLOER NICHOLAS D               TRULITE GLASS & ALUMINUM SOLUTION 11/3/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 DURHAM         14-003870 HERNANDEZ-ZACATENCO MARIA GUAD TRUSWOOD INC                   1/9/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GRIFFIN, MYRA
3 IREDELL      275515   CAMPBELL JOSEPH WATSEL         TYSON FOODS INC                1/26/15 186 ADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL HALL, GEORGE
1 ORANGE         13-736493 PERRY CHRISTOPHER              UNC CHAPEL HILL                9/14/14 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
1 NEW HANOVER  R34609 - HERRING HAYES  III             UNITED PARCEL SERVICE IN OHIO  2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 WAKE           15-700831 BRIDGES CURTIS                 UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC      2/4/15 100 TRIAL READY GOODWIN, MELANIE
1 NEW HANOVER    14-003285 GATTI ANTHONY J                UNITED STATIONERS INC          10/3/14 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 GUILFORD       14-051590 SMITH WILLIAM O                UNIVERSAL SERVICES OF AMERICA  10/31/14 100 TRIAL READY GLENN, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-039950 SHAVADA DENISE CLINTON         VARIETY WHOLESALERS INC        9/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HOUSER, BRAD
3 MECKLENBURG    14-780764 TIMSON SHAWN W                 VICTORY CHEVROLET LLC          1/27/15 100 TRIAL READY HARRIS, ROBERT
1 WILSON       X06145   BOYKIN TIMOTHY W               WAFFLE HOUSE INC               12/19/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
1 GRANVILLE    648833   MISHUE LARRY                   WAKE EMC                       2/12/15 100 TRIAL READY GRIFFIN, MYRA
2 CUMBERLAND     14-741973 SALMON LUCINDA                 WAL MART STORES INC            9/23/14 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
2 SCOTLAND       14-781460 PEARSON JULIA ANN              WAL MART STORES INC            2/9/15 100 TRIAL READY TAYLOR, WANDA
3 GASTON       437836   BURCHFIELD MARSHALL            WAL MART STORES INC            10/13/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
3 MECKLENBURG  X75072   SARTIN MAGDALENA S             WAL MART STORES INC            2/13/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
3 MECKLENBURG    14-047850 SARTIN MAGDALENA S             WAL MART STORES INC            11/17/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 WAKE           14-011857 HINTON WALTER J                WASTE INDUSTRIES USA INC       11/7/14 166 FORM 24 APPEAL BADDOUR, PHILIP
3 MECKLENBURG    13-713260 STERLING SHERRA                WATKINS & SHEPARD TRUCKING INC 1/20/15 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 LENOIR         14-050653 JONES ALTON                    WILLIE LAMBERT DBA LAMBERT & S 12/17/14 100 TRIAL READY LEDFORD, KIM
2 GUILFORD       13-755190 KELLER KEVIN L                 WILSON TRUCKING CORPORATION           2/6/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL GLENN, GEORGE
3 IREDELL        14-029445 MENZ THOMAS E                  WINDSTREAM CORPORATION         10/15/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
1 JOHNSTON       14-010632 WARD ETHEL D                   WLT MATTHEWS INC DBA PIGGLY WIGGLY 11/3/14 100 TRIAL READY STANBACK, CHRYSTAL
2 ROWAN          14-747449 HALL DARRYL                    WOOD PRODUCTS PACKAGING LLC    9/5/14 100 TRIAL READY HALL, GEORGE
2 WILKES       764008   HAWKINS APRIL                  WRMC HOSPITAL OPERATING CORPORATION 9/10/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 WILKES       X33415   ROBINSON MELINDA               WRMC HOSPITAL OPERATING CORPORATION 9/15/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
1 BRUNSWICK      15-708579 PARKS JOIE BLEVINS             YACHT BASIN EATERY LLC         2/12/15 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
1 BRUNSWICK      15-708580 PARKS JOIE BLEVINS             YACHT BASIN EATERY LLC         2/12/15 100 TRIAL READY STEPHENSON, THERESA
2 WILKES       Y05720   BOWLIN JAMES M                 ZENITH FREIGHT LINES LLC       9/29/14 100 TRIAL READY SHIPLEY, WILLIAM
2 WILKES       Y16511   BOWLIN JAMES M                 ZENITH FREIGHT LINES LLC       1/20/15 166 FORM 24 APPEAL SHIPLEY, WILLIAM

 


Read Deputy Trial Administrator Sandra P. Cortes’ February 25, 2015 Memo About This Master List

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, April 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, March 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, February 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, January 2015, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, December 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, November 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, October 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, September 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, August 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, July 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, June 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Region/I.C. File Number

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Plaintiff

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Defendant

Go to Master List of Cases for Docketing, May 2014, by Deputy Commissioner Assigned


N.C. Industrial Commission ·  4340 Mail Service Center ·  Raleigh, NC 27699-4340
Main Telephone: (919) 807-2500 ·  Fax: (919) 715-0280
NCIC Home Page: http://www.ic.nc.2014v/